College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
WIND
10.19
Bracy, Marvin
(2012)
(
Boone, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.20
Wannamaker, Devin
(2012)
(
Lower Richland, SC
)
SC 3A Region 4(SC)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.28
Franks, Trey
(2010)
(
West Orange-Stark, TX
)
YMBL-BISD Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.29
Shields, Bradley
(2010)
(
Florence, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
1
10.34
Bradwell, Oliver
(2010)
(
East, KS
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Robertson, Ryan
(
McKinney North, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.34
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
(
Dulles, TX
)
TX District 23 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
2
10.35
Mcclain, Remontay
(2011)
(
Covina, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Bain, Chris
(2010)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Smith, Lorenzo
(2011)
(
Richland, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.35
Scott-Wesley, Justin
(2011)
(
Mitchell-Baker, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
3
10.37
Brock, Keenan
(2010)
(
George Washington Carver, AL
)
AL 5A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.38
Parnell, Devontre
(
Fairfield Central, SC
)
SC 3A Region 4(SC)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#4)
B-100
4
10.39
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
(
Dulles, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#1)
B-100
4
10.39
Shuler-Foster, Miles
(2011)
(
Long Branch, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(0.4)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.40
Williams, Mason
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.40
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
(
Cooper, TX
)
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier(TX)
, 2010-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.40
Farmer, George
(2011)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.40
Craig, Joe
(2010)
(
Gaffney, SC
)
AAU JO Area 6 SC YMYW(SC)
, 2010-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-100
6
10.41
McLean, Sean
(2011)
(
Word Of God Academy, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(1)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.41
Lankford, Ryan
(2010)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
7
10.42
Bracy, Marvin
(2012)
(
Boone, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
7
10.42
Byrd, Damiere
(2011)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(0.4)(#2)
B-100
7
10.42
Wesh, Darrell
(2010)
(
Landstown, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(1)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.42
Banks, Jerell
(
Churchill, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.42
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
(
Columbus, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08
w(2.8)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.42
Delaney, Arthur
(2011)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.43
Humphrey, Maudrecus
(2010)
(
Hoover, AL
)
AL 6A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01
w(3)
(#1)
B-100
10
10.44
Fisher, Joe
(2011)
(
Valley Center, KS
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05w(1.8)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.44
Adkinson, Robert
(2012)
(
Corsicana, TX
)
TX District 16 - 4A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.44
Thomas, Eric
(2010)
(
Muhlenberg, PA
)
Firing Memorial(PA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.44
Hotchkins, Joel
(2009)
(
Chaparral, NV
)
USATF JO Nevada Association(NV)
, 2010-06-12
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.45
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.45
Adegoke, Tope
(2012)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.45
Hardy, Prezel
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.45
Hicks, Donovan
(2010)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.45
Addison, Andre
(2010)
(
Crescent City, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 2(FL)
, 2010-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.45
Jordan, Jamison
(2010)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA SS D2 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.45
Slater, Jovonte
(2011)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.45
Henry, William
(2010)
(
Trotwood-Madison, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Dayton(OH)
, 2010-05-26
w(3)
(#1)
B-100
11
10.46
Jordan, Jamison
(2010)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
B-100
11
10.46
Frasier, R.J.
(2010)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.46
Green, Monte
(2011)
(
Cuero, TX
)
TX District 28 - 3A(TX)
, 2010-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.46
Clay, Kaelin
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.3)
(#2)
B-100
13
10.47
Ware, Zee
(2010)
(
Winter Park, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.47
Eggins, Stephen
(
Naaman Forest, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.47
Sullivan, Andrew
(
Wagner, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.47
Ernest, Aaron
(2011)
(
Homewood, AL
)
AL 6A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01
w(3)
(#2)
B-100
14
10.48
Greene, Fuquawn
(2010)
(
New Bern, NC
)
Aggie Relays(NC)
, 2010-04-03w(1.8)(#2)
B-100
14
10.48
Ernest, Aaron
(2011)
(
Homewood, AL
)
Alabama 6A Section 3(AL)
, 2010-04-24w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.48
Sanders, Devin
(2010)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.48
Bearden, James
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.48
Grant, Corey
(
Opelika, AL
)
AL 6A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01
w(3)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.49
Scott, Aaron
(2011)
(
Ryan, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.49
Nelson, Jemarcus
(
Midfield, AL
)
AL 4A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.49
Strainge, Jerimy
(2013)
(
North Broward Prep, FL
)
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter.(FL)
, 2010-06-27
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.49
Shaw, Donte
(2010)
(
Independence, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
16
10.50
Gilbert, Justin
(2010)
(
Huntsville, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
16
10.50
Hicks, Jaylon
(2011)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#2)
B-100
16
10.50
Kee, Kendall
(2011)
(
Crest, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25w(1.7)(#3)
B-100
16
10.50
Herron, Robert
(2010)
(
Dorsey, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#3)
B-100
16
10.50
Shaw, Donte
(2010)
(
Independence, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.50
Glasgow, Cole
(2010)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.50
Lyda, Josh
(
Ranchview, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.50
Lee, Adrian
(2010)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.50
McClain, Lance
(
Hubbard, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier McGregor(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-100
21
10.51
Lankford, Ryan
(2010)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2010-03-20w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
21
10.51
Bellamy, Michael
(2011)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.51
Bassett, Corey
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Moritz Kia East-West Relays(TX)
, 2010-02-20
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.51
Nealy, Bernard
(2010)
(
Lighthouse, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 2(FL)
, 2010-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.51
Harp, Keenan
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
GA 5A Region 8(GA)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
23
10.52
Josey, Henry
(
Angleton, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
23
10.52
Lindo, Demetrius
(2011)
(
Coolidge, DC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(1.8)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.52
Nash, Thomas
(2010)
(
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 2(FL)
, 2010-04-22
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.52
Smith, Devonte
(2010)
(
Wade Hampton, SC
)
SC 2A Lower State Qualifier(SC)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.52
Bullock, Dequarius
(2011)
(
South Pike, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.53
Culpepper, Willie
(2010)
(
Brackenridge, TX
)
Southside Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.53
Taylor, Jordan
(2010)
(
William J. Pete Knight, CA
)
Golden League Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.53
Downard, Jonathan
(2010)
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.2)
(#6)
B-100
25
10.54
Strainge, Jerimy
(2013)
(
North Broward Prep, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2010-04-21w(1.9)(#1)
B-100
25
10.54
Slater, Jovonte
(2011)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28w(0.9)(#3)
B-100
25
10.54
Morris, Romar
(2011)
(
Salisbury, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#1)
B-100
25
10.54
Downard, Jonathan
(2010)
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#3)
B-100
25
10.54
Thomas, Zamir
(2011)
(
Henry Snyder, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(0.4)(#3)
B-100
25
10.54
Saunders, Jalen
(2010)
(
Pleasant Grove, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Hicks, Jordan
(2010)
(
Allen, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Arend,
(
Lindsay, TX
)
TX District 17 - 1A(TX)
, 2010-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.54
Chambers, Kenneth
(2010)
(
Doherty, CO
)
Nike Valor Championships(CO)
, 2010-04-17
w(4.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Robinson, Ashton
(
Liberty, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Mcdowell, Cassius
(2010)
(
Deerfield Beach, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.54
Tyner, Thomas
(2013)
(
Aloha, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29
NWI
(#2)
B-100
31
10.55
Farmer, George
(2011)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28w(0.9)(#4)
B-100
31
10.55
Chambers, Kenneth
(2010)
(
Doherty, CO
)
Colo Springs Metro(CO)
, 2010-05-15w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
31
10.55
Kushimo, Kadeem
(2010)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(1)(#4)
B-100
31
10.55
Darby, Ronald
(2012)
(
Potomac, MD
)
USATF JO Intermediate(CA)
, 2010-08-01w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.55
Collins, Leshon
(2012)
(
Glasgow, DE
)
Delaware State Meet(DE)
, 2010-05-15
w(5.2)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.55
Tucker, Chad
(
Gunter, TX
)
TX 2A Regional Tarleton(TX)
, 2010-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.56
Whitfield, Levonte
(2013)
(
Jones, FL
)
Florida 2A District 7(FL)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.56
Storey, Wayman
(2010)
(
Morrow, GA
)
GA 5A Region 4(GA)
, 2010-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.56
Williams Jr, Donald
(
Midwood, NY
)
PSAL Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-06
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-100
35
10.57
Hardy, Prezel
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03w(1.1)(#1)
B-100
35
10.57
Batson, Diondre
(2010)
(
Laguna Creek, CA
)
West Valley/Chico Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-24w(0.7)(#1)
B-100
35
10.57
Thomas, De'Anthony
(2011)
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
CA LA Section Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-27w(1.4)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.57
Serowski, Derek
(2010)
(
Southmoore, OK
)
Edmond Track Classic(OK)
, 2010-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.57
Atkinson, Joshua
(2011)
(
Granada, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.3)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.57
Breeding, Mario
(2011)
(
Polytechnic, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.57
Williams, Anthony
(2011)
(
Southaven, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.57
Hill, Jamond
(2010)
(
Northeast Lauderdale, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-100
38
10.58
Franks, Trey
(2010)
(
West Orange-Stark, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03w(0.3)(#1)
B-100
38
10.58
Wharton, Garic
(2010)
(
Valley, NV
)
Skyhawk Invite(NV)
, 2010-04-17w(0.3)(#1)
B-100
38
10.58
Whitfield, Levonte
(2013)
(
Jones, FL
)
FL 2A State(FL)
, 2010-05-01w(-1.6)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Smith, Devin
(
McKinney North, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#5)
B-100
WIND
10.58
Bryan, Michael
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.2)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Franks, Terrence
(2010)
(
Angleton, TX
)
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-05
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Carter, Tevin
(2010)
(
Santee, CA
)
Percy Knox Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Boone, Kadron
(2010)
(
Trinity Catholic, FL
)
Florida 2A District 6(FL)
, 2010-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Lowery, Brandon
(
Sachse, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Stryganek, Brandon
(2011)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Invite(IL)
, 2010-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.58
Quinn, Miguel
(2009)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
SC 4A State Qualifier(SC)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-100
41
10.59
Wright, Antwan
(2012)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Florida 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2010-04-21w(1.9)(#2)
B-100
41
10.59
Humphrey, Maudrecus
(2010)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Alabama 6A Section 3(AL)
, 2010-04-24w(0.8)(#2)
B-100
41
10.59
Bynum, Denzel
(
North Jackson, AL
)
AL 4A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01w(1.7)(#1)
B-100
41
10.59
Jackson, Demarcus
(2010)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
41
10.59
Clay, Kaelin
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28w(0.9)(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Lady-Shreiber, Jacob
(2012)
(
Johnson, TX
)
South San Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Robinson, Emmanuel
(2011)
(
Guthrie, OK
)
Catoosa Classic(OK)
, 2010-03-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.59
Byrd, Joseph
(2010)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.5)
(#3)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Smith, Tyler
(2011)
(
Norristown Area, PA
)
PTFCA Colonial Classic(PA)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Green-Beckham, Dorial
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, MO
)
MO Class 4 Section 3(MO)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Parsons, Ross
(2010)
(
Dewitt, MI
)
Spartan Classic(MI)
, 2010-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Jenkins, Martin
(2010)
(
Centennial, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.59
Stewart, Davonte
(2011)
(
Fontana, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-15
w(3.5)
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.59
Jones, Quinton
(2012)
(
Leo, IN
)
IN Fort Wayne Wayne Boys Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
46
10.60
Scott, Aaron
(2011)
(
Ryan, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05w(1.8)(#3)
B-100
46
10.60
Lee, Beejay
(2011)
(
West Covina, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-15w(1.8)(#3)
B-100
46
10.60
McKinney, Malik
(2011)
(
Mullen, CO
)
Centennial League(CO)
, 2010-05-15w(0.6)(#1)
B-100
46
10.60
Snoddy, Brodrick
(2011)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
46
10.60
Wannamaker, Devin
(2012)
(
Lower Richland, SC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25w(0.6)(#4)
B-100
NWI
10.60
Oakley, Torrian
(2010)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.60
Harris, Marcus
(2013)
(
Eaglecrest, CO
)
Nike Valor Championships(CO)
, 2010-04-17
w(4.2)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.60
Berry, Jacobi
(
Del Valle, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#3)
B-100
WIND
10.60
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
(
Longview, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.60
Moore, Kailo
(2013)
(
West Bolivar, MS
)
MS 2A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.60
Perry, Senorise
(
Chattooga, GA
)
GA 2A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.60
Hodges, Terry
(2010)
(
Lavergne, TN
)
TN 3A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.60
Henry, Jonathan
(2010)
(
East Kentwood, MI
)
MI D1 Regionals
, 2010-05-22
NWI
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
51
10.61
Atkinson, George
(2011)
(
Granada, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09w(1.5)(#1)
B-100
51
10.61
Oakley, Torrian
(2010)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#4)
B-100
51
10.61
Richardson, Dennis
(2010)
(
Northeast, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
51
10.61
Hester, Tevin
(2012)
(
Granville Central, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.61
Johnson, Cobbie
(2011)
(
Greenville, TX
)
Greenville Meet(TX)
, 2010-03-12
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.61
Jackson, Mark
(2010)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX District 24 - 3A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.61
O'Neal, Keith
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
YMBL-BISD Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.61
Powell, Shaun
(2010)
(
El Dorado, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.61
Welk, John
(2011)
(
St. Mary's, ND
)
ND Class A State(ND)
, 2010-05-29
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.61
Cooper, Jamal
(2010)
(
Madison County, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.61
Earl, Ricky
(2010)
(
Lorain, OH
)
Vermilion Invitational(OH)
, 2010-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-100
55
10.62
Phillips, Defario
(2011)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#3)
B-100
55
10.62
Collins, Leshon
(2012)
(
Glasgow, DE
)
DE Meet of Champions(DE)
, 2010-05-19w(0)(#1)
B-100
55
10.62
Emerson, Justin
(2010)
(
Christian Academy, TN
)
TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28w(0)(#1)
B-100
55
10.62
Cummings, Darnell
(2010)
(
Millbrook, NY
)
NY State D2(NY)
, 2010-06-12w(1)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Hall-Thompson, Eli
(2013)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
Cy-Springs Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-11
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Gilbert, Terry
(
Berkner, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Fraley, Jeffrey
(2012)
(
Waynesville, MO
)
MO Class 4 Section 3(MO)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Burroughs, Dallas
(2011)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
YMCA Invitational(ID)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Thompson, Ryan
(2010)
(
Pontotoc, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#4)
B-100
WIND
10.62
Middlebrooks, Kyle
(2010)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-15
w(3.5)
(#6)
B-100
NWI
10.62
Tharp, Charles
(2010)
(
Northrop, IN
)
IN Fort Wayne Wayne Boys Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-100
59
10.63
Freeman, Justin
(2010)
(
Carlsbad, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#4)
B-100
59
10.63
Burroughs, Dallas
(2011)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
ID 5A State Meet(ID)
, 2010-05-22w(1.8)(#1)
B-100
59
10.63
House, Earl
(
Durham Sch Of The Arts, NC
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(1.1)(#11)
B-100
NWI
10.63
Crenshaw, Solomon
(2010)
(
Danville, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invite(IL)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.63
Smalls, Craig
(2011)
(
Kingstree, SC
)
SC 2A Region 7(SC)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.63
Harris, Justin
(2010)
(
Upland, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-05
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-100
WIND
10.63
Sarokin, Julian
(2010)
(
Beverly Hills, CA
)
CA SS D2 Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-15
w(3.5)
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.63
Kenney, Alex
(2010)
(
State College Area, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
62
10.64
Thieleke, Korey
(2010)
(
West Bakersfield, CA
)
Central Yosemite Area Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-12w(1.3)(#1)
B-100
62
10.64
Woodson, Markesh
(2012)
(
Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
)
Colo Springs Metro(CO)
, 2010-05-15w(1.1)(#2)
B-100
62
10.64
Stewart, Davonte
(2011)
(
Fontana, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
B-100
62
10.64
Williamson, Deaver
(2010)
(
Warren G. Harding, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05w(-0.2)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Lee, Roscoe
(
Eastern Hills, TX
)
Moritz Kia East-West Relays(TX)
, 2010-02-20
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Pender, Delmarick
(2012)
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-29
NWI
(#2)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Reynolds, Garrett
(
Bainbridge, GA
)
GA 4A Region 1 boys(GA)
, 2010-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Lee, Jason
(2010)
(
Northside, LA
)
LA Region 2-4A(LA)
, 2010-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Booker, Octavious
(2010)
(
Moss Point, MS
)
MS 5A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Pitchford, Tyrone
(2011)
(
Amanda Elzy, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#5)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Ray, Quan
(2010)
(
South Brunswick, NC
)
NC 3A East Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Smith, Ryan
(2010)
(
Wahpeton, ND
)
ND A Region East(ND)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.64
Williamson, Deaver
(2010)
(
Warren G. Harding, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-100
66
10.65
Dimartino, Niko
(2011)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
Ventura County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-30w(1)(#2)
B-100
66
10.65
Shellings, Corey
(2010)
(
Flagler Palm Coast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#4)
B-100
66
10.65
Boutte, Tonori
(2011)
(
Crowley, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08w(1.6)(#2)
B-100
66
10.65
Thomas, Jordan
(2010)
(
Union Endicott, NY
)
NY State D1(NY)
, 2010-06-12w(0.9)(#1)
B-100
66
10.65
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington(OH)
, 2010-05-26w(2)(#1)
B-100
66
10.65
Smith, Tyler
(2011)
(
Norristown Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(0.6)(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.65
Hall, Gabe
(
Plano East, TX
)
McKinney Boyd Meet(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#7)
B-100
WIND
10.65
Glenn, Eugene
(2010)
(
Shiloh, GA
)
Gwinnett County Championships(GA)
, 2010-03-27
w(3.8)
(#2)
B-100
WIND
10.65
Saunders, Adonis
(2011)
(
Olathe North, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2010-04-17
w(3.8)
(#1)
B-100
NWI
10.65
Royster, Chris
(2010)
(
Rockdale County, GA
)
McEachern Invitational(GA)
, 2010-04-17
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-100
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
WIND
11.11
Freeman, Octavious
(2011)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100
1
11.16
Freeman, Octavious
(2011)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
NTC Sprint Stars(FL)
, 2010-06-13w(1.4)(#1)
G-100
2
11.17
Purvis, Ashton
(2010)
(
St. Elizabeth, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.18
Jones, Veronica
(2010)
(
Poteet, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.29
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.29
Young, Curry
(2010)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100
3
11.34
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.34
Ali, Lydia
(2011)
(
Radnor, PA
)
AAU Potomac Valley - YMYW(MD)
, 2010-06-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.37
Collier, Ashley
(2010)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.38
Coleman, Kim
(2010)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.42
Grant, Justin
(2011)
(
Franklin, VA
)
VA 1A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
4
11.44
Jacobs, Myasia
(2012)
(
Paramus Catholic, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.7)(#2)
G-100
5
11.46
Jackson, Laquisha
(2012)
(
Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
)
TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28w(0.8)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.46
Francis, Chamique
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-06
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
6
11.47
Droughn, Valexsia
(2011)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.49
Davis, Jessica
(2010)
(
Highland, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.50
Bryant, Dezerea
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-100
7
11.53
Davis, Jessica
(2010)
(
Highland, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
8
11.55
Peterson, Christal
(2012)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(2)(#4)
G-100
8
11.55
Baisden, Kendall
(2013)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
10
11.56
Gardner, English
(2010)
(
Eastern Regional, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100
11
11.57
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.57
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100
12
11.58
Gaither, Tynia
(2011)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
12
11.58
Ekpone, Olivia
(2011)
(
Northwest, MD
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.7)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.58
Okoro, Nmachi
(2011)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.58
Kalu, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Ursuline, TX
)
Desoto Swift Invitational(TX)
, 2010-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-100
14
11.59
Bryant, Dezerea
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(0.1)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.59
Williams, Rhenique
(2012)
(
Horn, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-100
15
11.60
Daniels, India
(2012)
(
Westfield, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.60
Jones, Erin
(2010)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Coppell Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.60
Hunter, Callie
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.60
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
(2010)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2010-03-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
16
11.61
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
(
Everglades, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0.9)(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.62
Todd, Monica
(2010)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Huntington All Comers(CA)
, 2010-01-29
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.62
Prior, Alycia
(2010)
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.62
Jones, Trevor
(2011)
(
Charles City, VA
)
VA 1A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.62
Clark, Jordan
(2011)
(
Southfield, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07
w(2.8)
(#2)
G-100
17
11.63
Francis, Chamique
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.8)(#6)
G-100
NWI
11.63
Fields, Ayanna
(2010)
(
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
)
AAU Potomac Valley - YMYW(MD)
, 2010-06-13
NWI
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.64
Todd, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.64
Wallace, Kevin
(2010)
(
Charles City, VA
)
VA 1A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.64
Richardson, Zakiyya
(2011)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
AAU Potomac Valley - YMYW(MD)
, 2010-06-13
NWI
(#3)
G-100
18
11.65
Price, Charnel
(2010)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.65
Green, Teyanna
(2010)
(
Danbury, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2010-06-07
w(5)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.65
Price, Charnel
(2010)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
USATF JO Southern California(CA)
, 2010-06-13
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100
19
11.66
Campbell, Strangenae
(2011)
(
Pinole Valley, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#3)
G-100
19
11.66
Collier, Ashley
(2010)
(
Dunbar, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(0.4)(#4)
G-100
WIND
11.66
Jefferson, Kyra
(2012)
(
Cass Technical, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-100
21
11.68
Hines, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#2)
G-100
21
11.68
Price, Kylie
(2011)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.6)(#2)
G-100
21
11.68
Sykes, Chesna
(2010)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.7)(#7)
G-100
WIND
11.68
Scott, Ebony
(2010)
(
Powhatan, VA
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
24
11.69
Puterbaugh, Jenna
(2010)
(
Santa Fe Christian, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.69
Hausey, Raven
(
McKinney North, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#4)
G-100
25
11.70
McClure, Alyssa
(2010)
(
Digital Harbor, MD
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.70
Jones, Cessily
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield Central Hunt Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-30
NWI
(#1)
G-100
26
11.71
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
Optimist Invitational(OH)
, 2010-05-01w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.71
Coleman, Breeana
(2010)
(
Olathe East, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100
27
11.72
Sanders, Shayla
(2012)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0.9)(#3)
G-100
27
11.72
Jefferson, Kyra
(2012)
(
Cass Technical, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(2)(#7)
G-100
NWI
11.72
Hebert, Alexus
(2011)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Cy-Springs Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-11
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.72
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
Miramar Invitational(FL)
, 2010-03-27
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.72
Hill, Franchelle
(2010)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX District 23 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-12
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.72
McKellum, Ashleigh
(2011)
(
Franklin, NJ
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.72
George, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Zachary, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08
w(3.9)
(#1)
G-100
29
11.74
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.74
Tyson, Keilah
(2011)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
Suffolk Invitational(VA)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
30
11.75
Lyday, Carisma
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.75
Akinosun, Morolake
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07
w(2.9)
(#3)
G-100
31
11.76
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22w(1.7)(#1)
G-100
31
11.76
Tyson, Keilah
(2011)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Eastern(VA)
, 2010-05-21w(0.7)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.76
Sylvester, Toshika
(2010)
(
Phoenix, LA
)
LA C State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-07
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.76
Carter, Kori
(2010)
(
Claremont, CA
)
Baseline League Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-05
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.76
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IHSA 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100
33
11.77
Prior, Alycia
(2010)
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL)
, 2010-04-03w(0)(#1)
G-100
33
11.77
Griffin, Niaja
(2011)
(
Wekiva, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0.9)(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.77
Adeyemi, Dephanie
(2012)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.77
Bandy, Vashti
(2010)
(
David W Butler, NC
)
NC 4A West Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.78
Valentine, Tianna
(2012)
(
Hazelwood East, MO
)
Suburban North Conference Champs(MO)
, 2010-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.78
Tabor, Kyri
(2012)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Florida 2A District 14(FL)
, 2010-04-13
w(3.6)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.78
Whittley, Tahje
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(IA)
, 2010-07-11
NWI
(#1)
G-100
35
11.79
Frazier, Brianna
(2010)
(
Raines, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2010-03-20w(-1.9)(#2)
G-100
35
11.79
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0.4)(#1)
G-100
35
11.79
Williams, Regine
(2013)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07w(1.1)(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.79
Walker, Albreynia
(2010)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv(FL)
, 2010-03-06
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.79
McReynolds, Tiffani
(2010)
(
Pembroke Hill, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2010-04-17
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.79
Smith, Jasmine
(
Jackson, GA
)
GA 3A Girls State(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.79
Cooper, Asia
(2012)
(
Murrah, MS
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01
NWI
(#6)
G-100
38
11.80
Gooden, Asiah
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#3)
G-100
38
11.80
Peter, Allison
(2010)
(
Christansted VI,
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.8)(#9)
G-100
NWI
11.80
Okodogbe, Chizoba
(2010)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
Vallejo Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.80
Jordan, Ariane
(2010)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2010-04-17
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.80
Wesley, Macahla
(2013)
(
Topeka West, KS
)
Seaman Relays(KS)
, 2010-04-30
NWI
(#1)
G-100
40
11.81
Coleman, Shakelia
(2011)
(
Warren, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#4)
G-100
40
11.81
Scott, Ebony
(2010)
(
Powhatan, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(2)(#11)
G-100
NWI
11.81
Brown, Bealoved
(2013)
(
Ozen, TX
)
YMBL-BISD Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.81
Washington, Craishia
(2011)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.81
Obasih, Chidera
(2011)
(
Central, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.82
McCutcheon, Paige
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#5)
G-100
42
11.83
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
(2010)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03w(1.4)(#2)
G-100
42
11.83
Vinson, Pamela
(2010)
(
Arlington, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1)(#5)
G-100
42
11.83
Ali, Lydia
(2011)
(
Radnor, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(1.2)(#1)
G-100
42
11.83
Gibbs, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Oceanside, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.83
Smith, Ashley
(2010)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Long Beach Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.83
Williams, LaToya
(2011)
(
Louisville, CA
)
USATF JO Southern California(CA)
, 2010-06-13
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.83
McCarty, Breunna
(2011)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(IA)
, 2010-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-100
46
11.84
Washington, Craishia
(2011)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.3)(#1)
G-100
46
11.84
Bandy, Vashti
(2010)
(
David W Butler, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.6)(#12)
G-100
46
11.84
Buchanan, Brea
(2011)
(
Ayala, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.6)(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.84
Rand, Diamond
(
Smith, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.84
Barber, Kaila
(2011)
(
Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.84
Murphy, Alexis
(2012)
(
Apex, NC
)
USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC)
, 2010-07-11
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
49
11.85
Hale, Aubrey
(2010)
(
Brighton, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2010-05-01w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100
49
11.85
Harvey, Atiya
(2012)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.85
Austin, Kristian
(2010)
(
Westbury, TX
)
Houston Madison Relays(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.85
Hampton, S'Kayia
(2013)
(
Jonesboro, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.85
Saunders, Sha'Keela
(2012)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Landstown Invitational(VA)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
51
11.86
Walker, Albreynia
(2010)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv(FL)
, 2010-03-06w(0.6)(#1)
G-100
51
11.86
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
(
Mandarin, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(1.6)(#4)
G-100
51
11.86
Lavender, Jordan
(2011)
(
University School, TN
)
TN Div II State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28w(0.2)(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.86
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
(2010)
(
Johnson, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.2)
(#6)
G-100
WIND
11.86
Udaya, Ada
(2011)
(
West Haven, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2010-06-07
w(5)
(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.86
Williams, Serene
(2010)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05
w(2.6)
(#5)
G-100
54
11.87
Jones, Veronica
(2010)
(
Poteet, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03w(1.3)(#3)
G-100
54
11.87
Clark, Attarah
(2012)
(
Evans, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#2)
G-100
54
11.87
Hill, Franchelle
(2010)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.3)(#2)
G-100
54
11.87
Lowery, Gianna
(2012)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
South Coast League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-07w(1.8)(#1)
G-100
54
11.87
Simmons, Jordan
(
Bishop Ahr, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(-0.1)(#3)
G-100
54
11.87
Womack, Jeronda
(2010)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2010-05-21w(2)(#2)
G-100
WIND
11.87
Charbonnet, Justine
(2010)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.2)
(#7)
G-100
WIND
11.87
Pritchett, Tiara
(
Bob Jones, AL
)
AL 6A State(AL)
, 2010-05-01
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.87
Womack, Jeronda
(2010)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.87
Booker, Dominique
(2010)
(
Immaculate Conception, NJ
)
NJ State Group Championships (NJ)
, 2010-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-100
60
11.88
Adams, Brittany
(2010)
(
Inderkum, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.6)(#4)
G-100
60
11.88
Obasih, Chidera
(2011)
(
Central, WI
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07w(1.6)(#8)
G-100
NWI
11.88
Wynn, Krystal
(2010)
(
Euless Trinity, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-100
62
11.89
Thomas, Omunique
(2011)
(
Carter, CA
)
CA SS D2 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22w(0.6)(#3)
G-100
62
11.89
Gause, Destinee
(2012)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington(OH)
, 2010-05-26w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
62
11.89
Carter, Jasmine
(2010)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(-0.1)(#4)
G-100
62
11.89
Ross, Kortney
(2010)
(
Westview, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(2)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.89
Barbian, Danielle
(2011)
(
Hamilton, WI
)
Greater Metro Conference(WI)
, 2010-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.89
Blakney, Joann
(2010)
(
West Mecklenburg, NC
)
NC 4A West Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-100
66
11.90
Tabor, Kyri
(2012)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2010-04-21w(1.6)(#1)
G-100
66
11.90
Coleman, Kim
(2010)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#3)
G-100
66
11.90
Wesley, Macahla
(2013)
(
Topeka West, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
66
11.90
Clark, Jordan
(2011)
(
Southfield, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07w(-1.6)(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.90
Richardson, Courtne
(2011)
(
Mohonasen, NY
)
Section 2 Class BB(NY)
, 2010-05-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.90
Middlebrooks, Jami
(
Riverwood, GA
)
GA 3A Region 5(GA)
, 2010-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.90
Wyatt, Bryana
(2011)
(
South Central, NC
)
NC 3A East Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.90
Gordon, Kellion
(2011)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22
NWI
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.90
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
(
Walnut Hills, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Dayton(OH)
, 2010-05-26
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100
70
11.91
Williams, Serene
(2010)
(
Peoria, AZ
)
AZ 4A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15w(-1.6)(#1)
G-100
70
11.91
Barnes, Aaliyah
(
Columbus, OH
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07w(1.1)(#7)
G-100
NWI
11.91
Clary, James
(
Surry County, VA
)
VA 1A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.91
Reid, Maleena
(2010)
(
North Gaston, NC
)
NC 3A West Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.91
Minkins, Tania
(2010)
(
Menchville, VA
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-100
72
11.92
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
Broward County AA(FL)
, 2010-03-20w(-0.2)(#2)
G-100
72
11.92
Kinglocke, Ruth-An
(2010)
(
Pahokee, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2010-04-21w(1.6)(#2)
G-100
72
11.92
Reid, Maleena
(2010)
(
North Gaston, NC
)
NC 3A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-22w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100
72
11.92
Woods, Jasmine
(2010)
(
El Camino Real, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.92
Dotson, Candace
(
Dekaney, TX
)
Houston Madison Relays(TX)
, 2010-02-27
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.92
Nichols, Alyssa
(2010)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.92
Lee, Latrice
(2010)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2010-01-10
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.92
Parker, Abreanna
(2010)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.92
Gomez, Taylor
(2011)
(
Riverton, UT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05
w(3.3)
(#3)
G-100
WIND
11.92
Davis, Sasha
(2011)
(
Park Center, MN
)
MN 2A Section 5(MN)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.92
Gradiska, Angela
(2010)
(
Pinewood, CA
)
CCS Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100
76
11.93
Jones, Cessily
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2010-05-21w(1.2)(#3)
G-100
76
11.93
Booker, Dominique
(2010)
(
Immaculate Conception, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(1.5)(#3)
G-100
76
11.93
Conley, Sydney
(2012)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07w(1.6)(#9)
G-100
NWI
11.93
Nared, Percylla
(2010)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Huntington All Comers(CA)
, 2010-01-29
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.93
Williams, Keturah
(2012)
(
Alpharetta, GA
)
GA 5A Region 6 Girls(GA)
, 2010-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.93
Sharp, Olicia
(2012)
(
Wakefield, NC
)
NC 4A Region Mideast(NC)
, 2010-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.93
Yeadon, Morgan
(2012)
(
Pike, IN
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.93
Conley, Sydney
(2012)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
AAU JO Area 11 Okla YMYW(OK)
, 2010-06-20
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.93
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07
w(2.2)
(#10)
G-100
79
11.94
Akinosun, Morolake
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2010-05-21w(1.2)(#4)
G-100
79
11.94
Cunningham, Torie
(2011)
(
Meadowbrook, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Central(VA)
, 2010-05-26w(1.5)(#1)
G-100
79
11.94
Hoyt, Jordan
(2010)
(
Abington Heights, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(1.2)(#2)
G-100
79
11.94
Riddlesprigger, Mariah
(2010)
(
Bullard, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#4)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Mickens, Kami
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Bridges, Ariel
(
Grapevine, TX
)
C-FBISD Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26
NWI
(#7)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Cunningham, Ashley
(2012)
(
Midlothian, TX
)
TX District 16 - 4A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.94
White, Cierra
(2011)
(
Engineering & Science, PA
)
PTFCA Colonial Classic(PA)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.94
Francis, Kim
(2010)
(
Northside, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Snow, Morgan
(2011)
(
Southwest Dekalb, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Poston, Germe
(2010)
(
Franklin Pierce, WA
)
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District(WA)
, 2010-05-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
WIND
11.94
Cunningham, Torie
(2011)
(
Meadowbrook, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Central(VA)
, 2010-05-26
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Fields, Ashley
(2011)
(
Amherst, NY
)
Section 6 Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.94
Baker, Payton
(2013)
(
Gunter, TX
)
TX 2A Regional Tarleton(TX)
, 2010-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100
83
11.95
Charbonnet, Justine
(2010)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03w(1.4)(#7)
G-100
83
11.95
Ries, Chyna
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
USATF JO Reg 10 Youth(CO)
, 2010-07-11w(1)(#1)
G-100
83
11.95
Williams, LaToya
(2011)
(
Louisville, CA
)
USATF JO Region 15 YMYW(NV)
, 2010-06-27w(0)(#2)
G-100
83
11.95
White, Cierra
(2011)
(
Engineering & Science, PA
)
PA 2A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(0)(#1)
G-100
83
11.95
Cooper, Emily
(2011)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.9)(#5)
G-100
NWI
11.95
Gray, Keana
(2012)
(
Raines, FL
)
Westside Relays(FL)
, 2010-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100
NWI
11.95
Mallard, Keondra
(2011)
(
Timberview, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2010-03-27
NWI
(#3)
G-100
NWI
11.95
McKendrick, Maura
(2010)
(
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
)
PTFCA Colonial Classic(PA)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-100
NWI
11.95
Grovenor, Jasmine
(
Mcintosh County Academy, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100