How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 100 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-100 WIND10.07Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02w(4.3)(#1)
B-100110.14Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(2)(#1)
B-100210.18Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13w(1.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.20Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.22Floyd, Zeandre (2015) (West Creek, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.22Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.24Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#2)
B-100310.27Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.30Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.31Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(2.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.31Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.33Jones, Jesse (2016) (Corpus Christi Carroll, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-100410.34Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
B-100410.34Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.35Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.35Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.35Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.36Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.36Lewis, John (2015) (Willis, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#1)
B-100610.36Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) adidas Grand Prix(NY), 2015-06-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.37Jones, Ronald (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-100710.38Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.38Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.38Reid, Trevor (2016) (Notre Dame, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#2)
B-100810.39Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.39Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#3)
B-100910.40Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.40Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#1)
B-100910.40Taylor, Brandon (2016) (Clear Brook, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3)
B-1001110.41Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.42Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) Charles Henderson Winegrass Invitational #2(AL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#-1)
B-100 NWI10.42Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-1001210.42Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.42Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.43Holyfield, Elijah (Woodward Academy, GA) St. Pius X home Meet #2(GA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#1)
B-1001310.43Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.43Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.43Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.43Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.43Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.44Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#1)
B-1001410.44Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.45Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.45Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.45Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.45Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.46Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.46Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.46Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-1001510.46Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#1)
B-1001510.46Gray, Tyreik (2015) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.47Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.47Dortch, Deeric (2015) (Theodore, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.47Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#5)
B-100 WIND10.47Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#3)
B-1001710.48Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.7)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.48Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#1)
B-1001710.48Haynes, Tre (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#5)
B-1001710.48Taylor, Isaiah (2015) (West Broward, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.49Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(5.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.49Smith, Azavion (2016) (Palmetto, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.49Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#1)
B-1002010.49Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Smith, Ty (2015) (Stillwater, OK) Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-1002110.50Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2)(#1)
B-1002110.50Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-1002110.50Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#2)
B-1002110.50McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Hicks, John (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Gray, Alex (2016) (Admiral Farragut, FL) Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-1002110.50Hudson, Andrew (2015) (Steele, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.50Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) (First Academy, FL) Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.50Johnson, Trey (2017) (Tolleson Union, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#4)
B-1002610.51Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Southwestern League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-1002610.51Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.51Givens, Malik (2015) (Booker T. Washington, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(6.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.51Lewis, Phillip (2017) (Leflore, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-1002610.51Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.51Brown, Tre (2017) (Tulsa Union, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1)
B-1002610.51Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Stuckey, Timothy (2016) (Arkansas, AR) TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-1003010.52Dunn, London (2017) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(3.6)(#4)
B-1003010.52Albus, Nick (2015) (Martin, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#7)
B-100 WIND10.52Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#7)
B-100 WIND10.52Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.52Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-1003010.52Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Adams, Mark (2017) (New Deal, TX) TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Lilley, DJ (2015) (Killeen, TX) Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Beard, Tyri (2016) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.1)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.52Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28w(2.9)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Martin, Tommy (2015) (Flour Bluff, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Enis, Kiante (2016) (Winchester Community, IN) Randolph County Meet(IN), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1003310.53Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.53Lafleur, Myles (2017) (Ridge Point, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(3.9)(#1)
B-1003310.53Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-1003310.53Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.53Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(3.8)(#2)
B-1003310.53Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.53Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1003310.53Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.53Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Senterfitt, Gavin (2016) (King, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.54Webb, Jonathan (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) MN Section 4A Championships(MN), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-1003810.54Charleston, Cravont (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.54Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.54Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.54Edwards, Charles (Haywood, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.54Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Jackson, Tremaine (2016) (Klein Forest, TX) Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Mendenhall, Kolby (2017) (Perry, OK) Stillwater Pioneer Relays(OK), 2015-04-03 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.55Mosley, Cedric (2015) (John Tyler, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#1)
B-1003910.55Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-1003910.55Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.55Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-1003910.55Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.55Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) Omaha Metro Championships(NE), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Zenner, Sam (2015) (Eagan, MN) MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(3.5)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Siders, Vincent (2015) (Jacksonville, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(3.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.55Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.55Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.56Williams, Joe (2017) (Bremond, TX) TX 2A Area 17-18 Meridian(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1004210.56Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08w(0.3)(#1)
B-1004210.56Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-1004210.56Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.56Dow, Nick (2015) (Amarillo, TX) TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-1004210.56Coronado-Clark, Julian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(-0.7)(#1)
B-1004210.56McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.56Alexander, Jamik (2015) (Heritage, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#1)
B-1004210.56Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.56Barnes, Aharon (2015) (Duncanville, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Garland, Isiah (2016) (Rustburg, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.57Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(6.9)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.57Kirby, Bryce (2015) (Mountain View, ID) ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-1004810.57Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Dixon, Antwan (2015) (South Fort Myers, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.3)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.57Johnson, Johnathan (2015) (Melrose, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-1004810.57Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Smart, Chauncy (2017) (Auburndale, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.57Thomas, Darius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Calais, Raymond (2016) (Cecilia, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(3.8)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.57Rochford, Austin (2015) (Deer Creek, OK) OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(5.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Charlton, Robert (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-1005010.58Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) (Miramar, FL) BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(1)(#2)
B-1005010.58Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.58Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.58Gray, Jacob (2015) (Keller Central, TX) TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.58Lankford, Michael (2015) (McLane, CA) North Yosemite League Meet(CA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.58Boyd, Kris (2015) (Gilmer, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.58Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.58Sims, Aaron (2015) (Cameron Yoe, TX) Cameron Yoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59Beck, Cole (2018) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.59Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.6)(#6)
B-1005210.59Harper, Deionne (2016) (Massillon Washington, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1)(#2)
B-1005210.59Miller, Jawan (2016) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.4)(#7)
B-1005210.59Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Walls, Brandon (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) Kileen ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-13 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.59Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) South Grand Prairie Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(2.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Mays, Bryan (2016) (Lima, OH) Lima Spartan Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-1005210.59Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(5.3)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.59Lester, Thomas (Calhoun, GA) Southeast Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-1005210.59Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.59Mauck, Dantae (2015) (John Handley, VA) VA 4A North Region(VA), 2015-05-28w(3.4)(#1)
B-1005210.59Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.4)(#1)
B-1005810.60Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-1.2)(#3)
B-1005810.60Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(0.1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.60Ruffin, Hakim (2018) (Franklin, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#1)
B-1005810.60Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.60Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Hubbard, Marvin (Sandy Creek, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.60Brown, Quinten (2015) (Haughton, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.60Gray, Ezra (2016) (Mosley, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2)
B-1005810.60Montgomery, Hakim (Temple, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#3)
B-1005810.60Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#9)
B-100 NWI10.60Gray, Darkeem (2016) (Prince Edward County, VA) VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-1005810.60Eafford, Emmanuel (Lee County, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100 WIND10.61McGrew, Sean (2016) (St. John Bosco, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(4.2)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.61Love, Bryce (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) Wake County Championship(NC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-1006610.61SINGLETON, DARRELL (2016) (West Ashley, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.61Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) Maurice Greene Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21w(2.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Santiago, Santi (2016) (Houston, TX) Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays(TX), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1)
B-1006610.61Holloway, Donta (2015) (Northwestern, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.61Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Omoera, Sam (2015) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-100

G-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-100110.98Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.15Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.15Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18w(2.4)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.18Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) US Nationals(OR), 2015-06-28w(3)(#6)
G-100211.19St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.24Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#1)
G-100311.24Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.6)(#1)
G-100411.26Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.26Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.27Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.28Harris, Kaylor (2017) (Horn, TX) TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.30Cain, Kelisa (2018) (Choctawhatchee, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.33Kirkland, Jayla (2017) (Woodlawn, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#1)
G-100511.33Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.34Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.37Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.37Sawyer, Darius (2015) (Lecanto, FL) Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#1)
G-100611.37Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#4)
G-100611.37Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(2)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.38Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.41Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#1)
G-100811.41Kirkland, Jayla (2017) (Woodlawn, AL) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.42Pruitt, Sierra (2016) (Edna, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.6)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.42Gordon, Daja (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.6)(#1)
G-100911.44Hall, Cassondra (2016) (Warner Robins, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.44Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.46Acolatse, Suzie (2015) (Mission Hills, CA) Avocado East League Finals(CA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-1001011.47Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.47Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.48White, Kira (2016) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.49Thompson, Brenessa (2015) (Medgar Evers, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#4)
G-1001111.49Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#8)
G-100 NWI11.51Walker, Dominique (2017) (Springstead, FL) Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2)
G-100 WIND11.51Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.5)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.51Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.52Hall, Cassondra (2016) (Warner Robins, GA) Houston County Championship(GA), 2015-01-01 NWI(#1)
G-1001211.52O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.53Sherman, Katlin (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#1)
G-1001311.53Acolatse, Suzie (2015) (Mission Hills, CA) CIF-SDS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.55Cook, Tahlor (2015) (Richardson, TX) TX 6A District 10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2)
G-100 WIND11.55Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.9)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.55Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.56Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5)(#1)
G-1001411.56Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(1.4)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.56Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.57Darius, Symone (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.57Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.57Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(4.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.57Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.58Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(4.9)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.58Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(4.3)(#1)
G-1001511.58Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.60Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.6)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.60Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.6)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.61Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.61Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) (Mallard Creek, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#6)
G-100 WIND11.61Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.62Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#1)
G-1001611.62Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.62Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.6)(#4)
G-1001611.62Bradford, Lonshay (2015) (Elsinore, CA) Sunbelt League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(1)(#1)
G-1001611.62Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.4)(#7)
G-100 WIND11.63Howells, Sydney (2015) (McNeil, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#4)
G-100 NWI11.63McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-1001911.64Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) BIG VIII League Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(1.9)(#1)
G-1001911.64Francis, Chelsea (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.64Scherer, Nicole (2017) (Burrell, PA) WPIAL AA North Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1)
G-1001911.64Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.5)(#1)
G-1002211.65Yon, Shayna (2015) (Cherokee Trail, CO) Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
G-1002211.65Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.65Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.66Pettway, Caira (2017) (Sunnyvale, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.6)(#2)
G-1002411.66Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#4)
G-1002411.66Smith, Melicha (2015) (Texas City, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.3)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.66Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(4.9)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.66Hamilton, I'Shunique (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2)
G-1002611.67Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-1.3)(#1)
G-1002611.67Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.67Bryant, Miaysha (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#4)
G-1002611.67Thompson, Brenessa (2015) (Medgar Evers, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#1)
G-1002611.67Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.1)(#1)
G-1002611.67Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#1)
G-1003111.68Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.68Nelson, Danielle (2018) (East Central, TX) TX 6A District 28 Corpus Christi(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-1003111.68Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#1)
G-1003111.68Van Buren, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.68Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3)(#7)
G-100 WIND11.69Center, Alexis (2016) (South Mountain, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(4.3)(#2)
G-1003411.69Akin-Otiko, Chloe (2016) (Bellevue West, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
G-1003411.69Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#2)
G-1003411.69Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) (Mallard Creek, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06w(-0.5)(#2)
G-1003411.69Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.69Francis, Chelsea (2016) (Smith, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.2)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.70Hargett, Jared (2016) (Springstead, FL) Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#3)
G-1003811.70Grabowski, Megan (2016) (Bloomington South, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
G-1003811.70Watt, Alleandra (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.71Love, Chassity (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Abrams, Breanna (2015) (Fort Bend Austin, TX) Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.71Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.9)(#5)
G-1004011.71Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#3)
G-1004111.73Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.6)(#4)
G-1004111.73Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.73Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) Heart of the Bluegrass Invitational(KY), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-1004111.73Stewart, Peyton (2015) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(0)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.74Misher, Rachel (2015) (Episcopal, LA) LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08w(2.7)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.74Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.74Bowens, Emerald (2018) (Redlands East Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.74Roberts, Kaizha (2017) (Plainview, TX) TX 5A District 4 San Angelo(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.74Glenn, Hope (2017) (Pope, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.74Taylor, Alexys (2016) (Osbourn Park, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#2)
G-1004411.74Reed, Jasmin (2017) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#5)
G-1004511.75Van, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#6)
G-100 WIND11.75Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.6)(#5)
G-1004511.75Harris, Kaylor (2017) (Horn, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#3)
G-1004511.75Patterson, Jackie (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.75Lewis, Lexie (2015) (Brownwood, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.6)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.75Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#3)
G-1004511.75Ivy, Amber (2016) (Cypress Creek, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.9)(#7)
G-100 WIND11.75Peevy, Nastasia (2015) (Chandler, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(2.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.75Richardson, Justice (2016) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.2)(#1)
G-1004511.75White, Kira (2016) (DeSoto, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#9)
G-100 WIND11.76King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#6)
G-100 NWI11.76Roell, Mikayla (2016) (Victoria West, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.76Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-1005011.76Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#7)
G-100 WIND11.76Hackney, Charminique (2016) (Cary, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.76Christian, Antonise (2017) (West Side, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.76Middleton, Kelbie (2015) (Pahrump Valley, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(3.6)(#1)
G-1005111.77Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.77Aminu, Jaylyn (2017) (Liberty, PA) PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.77Tucker, Jordyn (2016) (Monrovia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.77Adams, Ariele (2017) (Taylor, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.8)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.77Seymour, Ashley (2017) (Quince Orchard, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.5)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.78Baylark, Jada (2016) (Parkview Magnet, AR) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.7)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.78Lewis, Dominique (2015) (Centennial, IL) Centralia Annies Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.78Flagg, Nia (2016) (Gainesville, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.78Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#6)
G-100 WIND11.78Perkins, Maya (2016) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.6)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.78Shaw, Orianna (2016) (Lafayette, MS) MS Division 2-1A, 2A and 4A(MS), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-1005211.78Dennis, Kennedy (2017) (Berea, SC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#8)
G-100 NWI11.78Mccoy, Maia (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.78Stewart, Peyton (2015) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Pendleton Heights Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1)
G-1005211.78Darius, Symone (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.8)(#6)
G-1005411.79Glenn, Hope (2017) (Pope, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#9)
G-100 NWI11.79Salmon, Pamela (2016) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-1005411.79Pate, Janel (2015) (Hillsboro, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.79Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) MD 4A North Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.79Evans, Maya (2017) (Vista Peak, CO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.9)(#7)
G-100 NWI11.79Esemena, Olivia (2016) (Mayde Creek, TX) Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays(TX), 2015-02-14 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.80Prempeh, Alexis (2016) (Kempner, TX) Fort Bend ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
G-1005611.80Warner, Courtney (2015) (Charles B Aycock, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(0.7)(#1)
G-1005611.80DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.80Mclane, Deanndra (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) FL 3A District 2(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3)
G-100 WIND11.80Jackson, Shavonne (2016) (DeSoto, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(3.2)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.80Murrell, Talajah (2015) (Judson, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3)(#7)
G-1005611.80Steiner, Abby (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.80Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.6)(#4)
G-1005611.80Washington, Demi (2017) (Clinton, MS) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.3)(#2)
G-1006011.81Jones, Margaux (2015) (Redlands, CA) Redlands East Valley at Redlands(CA), 2015-04-03w(1.5)
G-100 NWI11.81Eason, Tyjuana (2015) (Kankakee, IL) Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.81Aduma, Amira (2017) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(4.5)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.81Scott, Emmanuel (Central, FL) Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#4)
G-100 WIND11.81Elmore, Tia (2016) (Dekaney, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.81Reed, Jasmin (2017) (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.8)(#4)
G-100 NWI11.81Webb, Miah (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) Oaks Christian at Newbury Park(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
G-1006011.81Evans, Maya (2017) (Vista Peak, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.82Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3)
G-100 NWI11.82Martin, Jania (2018) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.82Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#4)
G-1006211.82Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.82Palmer, Brenea (2017) (Oakland Technical, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02w(3.1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.82Stavig, Sarah (2015) (Bothell, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.82Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2)
G-1006211.82Mccoy, Maia (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28w(1.3)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.82Reed, Tanasia (2016) (Murphy, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.82Hubbard, Aris (2018) (Morgan County, GA) GA 3A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-1006211.82McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.82White, Morgan (2015) (C.E. Byrd, LA) North DeSoto Griffin Invitational(LA), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-1006511.83Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.83Smith, Varnysha (2016) (New Diana, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.6)(#3)
G-1006511.83Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.4)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.83Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(4.9)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.83Miles, Kenyla (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(4.9)(#5)
G-1006511.83Dendy, Maiya (2015) (Padua, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.83Johnson, Janeen (2016) (Williamson, AL) Port City Invitational(AL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.84O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A Region 2 Ponchatoula(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
G-1006811.84Hicks, Jada (2018) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.84Pryor, Cameren (2015) (Millbrook, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(3.2)(#6)
G-1006811.84Raglin, Brooke (2017) (Bryan Station, KY) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.2)(#1)
G-1006811.84Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.84Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-1007111.85Simmons, Kyara (2017) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(0)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.85Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(2.1)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.85Tucker, Jessica (2018) (Great Bridge, VA) Hampton Relays(VA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-1007111.85Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.9)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.85Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) Rutland HS Central Georgia Relays(GA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-1007111.85Center, Alexis (2016) (South Mountain, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(2)(#1)
G-1007111.85Richardson, Justice (2016) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
G-1007111.85Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
See more performances for G-100

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State