How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
National 1000 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1000
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-100012:24.43Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) Millrose Games(NY), 2015-02-14(#7)
B-100022:25.86Asselmeyer, James (2015) (Arlington, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-100032:26.75Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-100042:26.97Garmon, Peter (2015) (Billerica Memorial, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#1)
B-100052:27.13Short, Christopher (2015) (Warhill, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-100062:27.28Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#2)
B-100072:27.51Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#2)
B-100082:27.76Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#5)
B-100092:27.97Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-1000102:28.32Crisp, Vincent (2015) (North Mecklenburg, NC) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2)
B-1000112:28.43Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#6)
B-1000122:28.78Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1000132:28.81Barber, Kyle (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-1000142:28.91Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) (Chantilly, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-1000152:28.95Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#8)
B-1000162:29.05Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#4)
B-1000172:29.15Grady, Michael (2015) (East Meadow, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#5)
B-1000182:29.21Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-1000192:29.31Johnson, Jake (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#9)
B-1000202:29.45Inuwa, Elijah (2015) (Central Academy of Technology, NC) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-1000212:29.59Ratcliffe, Thomas (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-1000222:29.86Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1000232:29.87Sogaard, Kristian (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#3)
B-1000242:30.32Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#10)
B-1000252:30.35Theiss, Charlie (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
B-1000262:30.40St. Hilaire, John (2015) (Methuen, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#2)
B-1000272:30.77Dragon, Joe (2016) (High Point, NJ) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#11)
B-1000282:30.82Burris, Tayvon (2015) (Bayside, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3)
B-1000292:30.86Donovan, Connor (2015) (Oliver Ames, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#4)
B-1000302:30.87Maguire, Alex (2015) (Fairfax, VA) F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#1)
B-1000312:31.05Neish, Randall (2016) (Glastonbury, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5)
B-1000322:31.07Joseph, Kareem (2015) (Clara Barton, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-1000332:31.09Rowe, Collin (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2)
B-1000342:31.11Linder, Nick (2015) (Providence Day, NC) JDL Mini Meet #3(NC), 2015-01-17(#1)
B-1000352:31.15Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6)
B-1000362:31.18Fiore, Luciano (2015) (Bay Shore, NY) NY Section 11 Boys League Championship(NY), 2015-01-25(#1)
B-1000372:31.20Crawford, Everest (2015) (Gloucester, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#3)
B-1000382:31.30Jibb, Jack (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#6)
B-1000392:31.44Lucas, David (2016) (Manchester, VA) VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-1000402:31.56Barnes, Devin (2015) (Hermitage, VA) VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1000412:31.64O'Connell, Martin (2015) (Eastchester, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
B-1000422:31.68Sauer, Alek (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2)
B-1000432:31.83Fields, Tre (2015) (Atlee, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4)
B-1000442:31.98Teshome, Nahom (2015) (West Springfield, VA) F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#2)
B-1000452:32.22Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-21(#2)
B-1000462:32.23Conway, Austin (2015) (Powhatan, VA) VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1)
B-1000472:32.31Halpern, Mitchell (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4)
B-1000482:32.32Rowe, Kenny (2016) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) Jesuit Invitational(MD), 2015-02-20(#1)
B-1000492:32.58Sullivan, Liam (2016) (Northampton, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1000502:32.68Fogg, Ben (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
B-1000512:32.75Luiggi, Matt (2015) (Osbourn Park, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4)
B-1000522:32.76Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) CHSAA Brooklyn/Queens Sectional(NY), 2015-01-25(#2)
B-1000532:32.80Quezada, Edward (2015) (Lawrence, MA) Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1)
B-1000542:32.87Neumaier, Steven (2016) (Lancaster, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8)
B-1000552:32.90D'Anieri, Matthew (2016) (Wellesley, MA) Bay State Conference Championships(MA), 2015-02-04(#1)
B-1000562:32.97O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#3)
B-1000572:32.98Peeples, Connor (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1000582:33.00Alemseged, Esu (2016) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) Dual County League Meet #3(MA), 2015-01-05(#1)
B-1000592:33.01Bird, Ryan (2015) (Rye, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#3)
B-1000602:33.09Skelly, Chris (2015) (North Middlesex Reg, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-1000612:33.11Lewis, James (2016) (Staples, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-1000622:33.20Mccoy, Jacob (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Liberty Elite Invitational(VA), 2014-12-13(#1)
B-1000632:33.33Morgan, Rastafari (2015) (Kingston, NY) NY Section 9 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-02-20(#1)
B-1000642:33.45Bomkamp, Matt (2015) (Northwest Guilford, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#3)
B-1000652:33.58Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#12)
B-1000662:33.62Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) JDL Mini Meet #3(NC), 2015-01-17(#2)
B-1000672:33.70Mallow, Mike (2016) (Fairport, NY) NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1)
B-1000682:33.79Gralton, Connor (2016) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#10)
B-1000692:33.84Espinoza, Vernon (2015) (West Forsyth, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#4)
B-1000702:33.90Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) (Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#3)
B-1000712:33.95Decker, Eli (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#7)
B-1000722:33.96Webb, John (2015) (Highland Springs, VA) VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#4)
B-1000732:33.98Ulrich, William (2015) (Chaminade, NY) NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships(NY), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-1000742:34.01Whalen, Matthew (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-08(#3)
B-1000742:34.01Placco, Jamie (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-1000762:34.09Ronan, Dominick (2016) (Xavier, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#5)
B-1000772:34.10Tucker, Joseph (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1)
B-1000782:34.11Crawford, Jack (2016) (Mansfield, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#8)
B-1000792:34.12Bulkeley, Ben (2018) (Fairport, NY) NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1000802:34.15Garcia, Joaquin (2015) (Forest Park, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#5)
B-1000812:34.16Loadholt, Jared (2015) (Columbia, NJ) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#4)
B-1000822:34.18Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) (Roslyn, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#5)
B-1000832:34.21Buscaglia, Ryan (2017) (Maggie Walker, VA) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-1000842:34.30Waller, Griffin (2015) (Bacon Academy, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5)
B-1000852:34.33Heinicke-Peart*, Matt (2015) (Douglas Freeman, VA) VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
B-1000862:34.40Kern, Gaige (2015) (Alleghany, VA) VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-1000872:34.49Morgan, Greg (2015) (Episcopal, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#3)
B-1000882:34.57Staples, Michael (2015) (South View, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#5)
B-1000892:34.61Guzman, Kyle (2015) (Fordham Prep, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#7)
B-1000902:34.63Raposo, Colin (2015) (Burlington, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#9)
B-1000912:34.76Schaefer, Colin (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#6)
B-1000922:34.78Whiteside, Trevor (2016) (Sherando, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-1000932:34.80Hannigan, Rory (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#3)
B-1000932:34.80Rodriguez, Anthony (2017) (Lowell, MA) Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1)
B-1000952:34.82Henry, Paul (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY Section 5 AB Championships(NY), 2015-02-19(#1)
B-1000962:34.85McCarthy, Dylan (2015) (Liverpool, NY) Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-1000972:34.86Hergott, Dan (2015) (Xavier, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#7)
B-1000982:34.87Breene, Aaron (2017) (Wilton, CT) SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2015-01-25(#1)
B-1000992:34.94Feil, Jon (2015) (Guilderland, NY) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#2)
B-1000992:34.94Duggan, Mike (2015) (Mansfield, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#6)
See more performances for B-1000

G-1000
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-100012:47.27Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-100022:48.39Farrow, Ersula (2015) (Oak Park, MI) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-100032:49.08Doody, Maegan (2016) (Oyster River, NH) NH D2 Indoor State Meet(NH), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-100042:49.24Parker, Hannah (2015) (Coe-Brown, NH) NH D2 Indoor State Meet(NH), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-100052:49.68Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#1)
G-100062:49.79Mareno, Nevada (2017) (Leesville Road, NC) Eastern HS Challenge(NC), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-100072:49.96McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#3)
G-100082:50.25Cantine, Sophie (2017) (Lakeside, WA) UW Indoor Preview(WA), 2015-01-17(#9)
G-100092:50.99Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) (Pleasant Valley, IA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#4)
G-1000102:51.17Keklak, Ariel (2016) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1000112:51.21Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) (Friends Central, PA) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#5)
G-1000122:51.24Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
G-1000132:51.81Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#6)
G-1000142:52.04Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#7)
G-1000152:52.88Call, Emma (2016) (Maggie Walker, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-1000162:53.23Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-1000172:53.78Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-1000182:54.28Bustamante, Reagan (2016) (West Springfield, VA) VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#2)
G-1000192:54.39Coletti, Samantha (2016) (Whitman Hanson Regional, MA) Patriot League Indoor Meet #4(MA), 2015-01-07(#1)
G-1000202:54.42Jones, Candace (2015) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1000212:54.43Thomas, Amanda (2016) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
G-1000222:54.76Edwards, Sarah (2016) (Bellingham, MA) MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#1)
G-1000222:54.76Rego, Eliza (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) RI State Indoor Championships(RI), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1000242:55.09Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#1)
G-1000252:55.10Drop, Jessica (2016) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) CT Class S Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-12(#1)
G-1000262:55.21Mastromatteo, Gianna (2017) (St Peter-Marian, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#1)
G-1000272:55.34Fray, Jazmine (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#9)
G-1000282:55.37Anderson, Samantha (2017) (Matawan, NJ) Armory Track Invitational(NY), 2015-01-31(#10)
G-1000292:55.49Weir, Olivia (2015) (King Philip, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#4)
G-1000302:55.73Gobi, Kate (2016) (Wachusett Regional, MA) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#5)
G-1000312:55.99Peterman, Samantha (2017) (Sweet Home, NY) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3)
G-1000322:56.33Richards, Kaley (2016) (Lowell, MA) Merrimack Valley Conference Championships(MA), 2015-01-30(#1)
G-1000332:56.36Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) (North Rockland, NY) NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#1)
G-1000342:56.44Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-1000352:56.57Mchugh, Maddie (2015) (William A Hough, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2)
G-1000362:56.59DeMarco, Emily (2016) (Ipswich, MA) MA D5 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-17(#3)
G-1000372:56.68Shupe, Alyssa (2015) (Jefferson Forest, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1000382:57.02Quinn, Shannon (2015) (Trinity, PA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4)
G-1000392:57.05Duca, Paige (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
G-1000402:57.11DeVore, Katie (2016) (Mamaroneck, NY) NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2)
G-1000412:57.47Petryk, Suzie (2015) (Huntington, NY) NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-1000422:57.64Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Liberty HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-10(#1)
G-1000432:57.67Tardy, Tia (2017) (Orono, ME) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#6)
G-1000442:57.92Jackson, Erica (2015) (Ocean Lakes, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#6)
G-1000452:57.99Ryan, Olivia (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2)
G-1000462:58.14Hart, Kelly (2015) (Yorktown, VA) VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#4)
G-1000472:58.33Hughes, Kaleigh (2015) (Needham, MA) Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#1)
G-1000482:58.35Pocratsky, Rachel (2015) (Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#7)
G-1000492:58.37McCormack, Kate (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
G-1000502:58.39Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) (Peekskill, NY) NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#1)
G-1000512:58.44Brown, Margot (2017) (Deep Run, VA) VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1000512:58.44Howard, Jillian (2017) (Weston, MA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-1000532:58.53Smith, Estela (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#1)
G-1000542:58.54Hefnawy, Erica (2015) (Staples, CT) New England Indoor Championships(MA), 2015-02-27(#8)
G-1000552:58.63Ustanik, Madeline (2015) (Corning, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#4)
G-1000562:58.65Boylan, Beatrice (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) Jim Mitchell Invitational(NY), 2014-12-19(#2)
G-1000572:58.68Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#8)
G-1000582:58.69Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) Dual County League Meet #4(MA), 2015-01-12(#2)
G-1000592:58.77Hannon, Elizabeth (2015) (Bishop Feehan, MA) MA D3 Indoor State Meet(MA), 2015-02-13(#2)
G-1000602:58.82Curtin, Julia (2018) (Beverly, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#6)
G-1000612:58.84Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) Atlantic Coast Indoor Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#2)
G-1000622:58.88Avery, Annika (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2015-02-04(#2)
G-1000632:59.13Higgins, Kelly (2016) (Weymouth, MA) MA Auerbach All State Meet(MA), 2015-02-21(#7)
G-1000642:59.18Breiner, Courtney (2015) (Emma Willard, NY) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#2)
G-1000652:59.23Murdock, Shannon (2015) (Exeter, NH) NH Indoor Track League Meet - Gorham(ME), 2015-01-18(#2)
G-1000662:59.24Gallagher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Jim McKay Games(NY), 2014-12-07(#1)
G-1000672:59.34Decicco, Alexandra (2016) (Sachem East, NY) NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship(NY), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-1000682:59.43Maurais, Rita (2016) (Hopedale, MA) MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-1000692:59.49Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) (Briarcliff, NY) NY Section 1 A&B Championships(NY), 2015-02-11(#2)
G-1000702:59.52Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#2)
G-1000712:59.57Daddario, Gina (2015) (Woburn, MA) MSTCA Last Chance To Qualify Meet(MA), 2015-02-01(#2)
G-1000712:59.57Faust, Caitie (2015) (Marist, GA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#3)
G-1000732:59.76Sullivan, Grace (2015) (Providence, NC) JDL Mini Meet #1(NC), 2015-01-16(#2)
G-1000732:59.76Snow, Sydney (2016) (Holliston, MA) MSTCA Elite Invitational(MA), 2015-01-25(#5)
G-1000752:59.90Tuthill, Megan (Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2)
G-1000762:59.93Lewin, Deidre (2016) (Kellenberg, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#3)
G-1000772:59.94Kane, Lindsey (2015) (Washington Twp, NJ) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#4)
G-1000783:00.03Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) NY Section 1 AA/C Championships(NY), 2015-02-17(#2)
G-1000793:00.07Neamtu, Natalie (2017) (Webster Thomas, NY) NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF(NY), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1000803:00.11Turner, Terri (2017) (Springside, PA) Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2014-12-20(#3)
G-1000813:00.18Blanks, Lindsey (2016) (Tabb, VA) VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1)
G-1000823:00.19Mansaray, Agnes (2016) (Penn Wood, PA) New Balance Games(NY), 2015-01-24(#5)
G-1000833:00.23Severe, Clare (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#10)
G-1000843:00.25McClay, Taylor (2017) (Eastport-South Manor Central, NY) NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-1000853:00.33Rothacker, Janelle (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) NY Secton 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-26(#3)
G-1000863:00.37Viparina, Olivia (2015) (Roxbury, NJ) Passarelli Invitational(NJ), 2014-12-30(#1)
G-1000873:00.38Rennyson, Maddi (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
G-1000873:00.38Digman, Emily (2016) (Burnt Hills, NY) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#2)
G-1000893:00.41Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) (Glastonbury, CT) Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2015-01-10(#3)
G-1000903:00.43Toth, Rhemi (2016) (Weston, CT) SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-1000913:00.44Fleming, Jennifer (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1000923:00.51Jurew, Anna (2015) (Nightingale-Bamford, NYC, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#8)
G-1000933:00.55Salis, Leya (2017) (Oakton, VA) VA 6A North Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-19(#5)
G-1000943:00.57Cullen, Margie (2016) (Needham, MA) Bay State Conference Meet #6(MA), 2015-01-29(#2)
G-1000953:00.81Wilson, Meg (2016) (Concord-Carlisle, MA) Dual County League Championships(MA), 2015-01-31(#3)
G-1000963:00.94Nahom, Mia (2017) (New Milford, CT) SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#2)
G-1000963:00.94Tavares, Karina (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) RI State Indoor Championships(RI), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1000983:01.19Cuffe, Dara (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) OCIAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1000993:01.23Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) (Livonia, NY) NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-10001003:01.50Carte, Kyla (2016) (Battlefield, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#11)
See more performances for G-1000

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State