How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 100H/110H Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-110H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-110H WIND13.19Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.8)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.30Dickson, Michael (2015) (Beaufort, SC) SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.37McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.37Lucas, Isaiah (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.40Roberts, Daniel (2016) (Hampton, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.8)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.40Armstead, Chevis (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#3)
B-110H113.42Sheffield, Kendall (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H213.48Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#4)
B-110H WIND13.53Graham, Charles (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.3)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.56Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.61Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.62Thomas, Damion (2017) (Northeast, FL) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(3.5)(#1)
B-110H313.63McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H413.64Armstead, Chevis (2015) (DeSoto, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#2)
B-110H413.64Thomas, Damion (2017) (Northeast, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.65Lattin, Amere (2015) (Marshall, TX) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(3.5)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.66Tollefson, Jon (2015) (St. Croix Lutheran, MN) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.8)(#4)
B-110H613.68Billing, Alexander (2015) (Simi Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H613.68Roberts, Daniel (2016) (Hampton, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.69Anderson, Joseph (2017) (Upland, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.70Alexander, Chris (2015) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H813.70Jackson, Emmanuel (2015) (Sanderson, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H913.71Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.71Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(2.5)(#6)
B-110H WIND13.71Billing, Alexander (2015) (Simi Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3)(#1)
B-110H1013.72Dickson, Michael (2015) (Beaufort, SC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-1.3)(#2)
B-110H1113.74Lattin, Amere (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#2)
B-110H1213.75Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#7)
B-110H1313.77Anderson, Joseph (2017) (Upland, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#2)
B-110H1413.78Lucas, Isaiah (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H1513.79Grimes, Trevon (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#4)
B-110H1513.79Graham, Charles (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-110H1713.80Wilt, Caleb (2015) (Miami Trace, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#1)
B-110H1713.80Roberson, Medric (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#2)
B-110H1913.81Singleton, Brandon (2015) (Hahnville, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.82Dunning, Robert (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.8)(#6)
B-110H WIND13.84Collins, Justin (2015) (Carson, CA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(3.5)(#3)
B-110H2013.84Krah, Marcus (2016) (Hillside, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H2113.86Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) (Hallandale, FL) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#6)
B-110H2213.89Ragland, Darius (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H2213.89Floyd, Richard (2015) (Strongsville, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29w(0)(#1)
B-110H2213.89Dunning, Robert (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.1)(#1)
B-110H2513.90Alston, Edwin (2014) (Winslow Township, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.90Richmond, Caleb (2015) (Cy-Fair, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2)
B-110H WIND13.90Brockman, Charles (2017) (Plano, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#4)
B-110H2613.91Session, William (2016) (Belleville East, IL) Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.92Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#2)
B-110H2713.92Hargrove, Vondell (2015) (Travis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#4)
B-110H2713.92Miller, Robert (2016) (Baltimore City College, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(-0.6)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.92Hill, Holten (2015) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#5)
B-110H2713.92Tollefson, Jon (2015) (St. Croix Lutheran, MN) MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(-0.2)(#1)
B-110H2713.92Scott, Juan (2015) (Dunbar, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.92Weems, Quandarius (Griffin, GA) GA 4A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-110H3113.94Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#2)
B-110H NWI13.94Flagler, Tremayne (Westlake, GA) Landmark Meet #3(GA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI13.94McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H3213.97Collins, Justin (2015) (Carson, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#11)
B-110H NWI13.97Bowie, Nathaniel (Matawan, NJ) Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI13.97Bowie, Nate (2015) (Matawan, NJ) Shore Co​nference​ Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H3213.97Greer, Jhibri (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.3)(#1)
B-110H3213.97Weems, Quandarius (Griffin, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#2)
B-110H NWI13.97Vega, Damon (2015) (Windham Tech, CT) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.97Floyd, Richard (2015) (Strongsville, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.98Anderson, Travis (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2)
B-110H WIND13.99Wilt, Caleb (2015) (Miami Trace, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(2.1)(#1)
B-110H3513.99Cook, Clayton (2015) (Wawasee, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H3614.00Webster, Robie (2015) (Lincoln, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.00Roberson, Medric (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.00Guillory, Tyler (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3)
B-110H NWI14.01Johnson, Jordan (2016) (Cypress Woods, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4)
B-110H NWI14.02Jackson, Chris (2015) (Kenwood, TN) WCHS Ribbon Race(TN), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-110H3714.02Moore, Matt (2015) (Union Grove, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.1)(#4)
B-110H NWI14.02Greer, Jhibri (Rockdale County, GA) NewRock Championship(GA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.02Springfield, Dillon (2015) (Springtown, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1)
B-110H3714.02Bechdolt, Mason (2015) (Delta, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.02Fontaine, Micah (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16w(4.6)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.03Poole, Cory (2017) (East Orange Campus, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(3.2)(#1)
B-110H3914.03Ham, Connor (2015) (Solon, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(0.5)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.03Craig, Dominique (2015) (Milton, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(4.1)(#2)
B-110H4014.04Douglas, Bryce (2016) (Allen, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.05Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) (Dover, DE) McNamara Mustang Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-110H4114.05Oliver, Isaiah (2015) (Brophy Prep, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.06Smith, Quinton (2016) (Temple, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.06Grant, Christapherson (2015) (Meadowdale, WA) Mariner at Meadowdale(WA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-110H4214.06Guillory, Tyler (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-1.1)(#7)
B-110H NWI14.07Moore, Martrice (2015) (Mceachern, GA) Cobb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.07Manhertz, Sean (2015) (Riverview, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.07Seward, Da'Juan (2015) (Brunswick, VA) VA 2A East Region(VA), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1)
B-110H4314.07Bowie, Nate (2015) (Matawan, NJ) NJ Central Group 2(NJ), 2015-05-23w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H4314.07Hill, Chais (2015) (Highland, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-110H4514.08O'Neal, Damian (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.08Eschholz, Alec (2015) (Mt Mansfield, VT) Essex Invitational/NE Qual(VT), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H4514.08Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1)(#1)
B-110H4514.08Hill, Holten (2015) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#1)
B-110H4814.09Session, Korrion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H4814.09Shelby, Lenell (2015) (Ontario, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2)(#3)
B-110H4814.09Walker, Vernon (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.09Tawiah, Casimir (2016) (Great Mills, MD) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-110H4814.09Cunningham, Trey (Winfield, AL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H4814.09Siedhoff, Luke (2015) (Crete, NE) NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.09Madison, Andrew (2015) (Liberty North, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H4814.09Canady, Braxton (2016) (Paxon, FL) FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.10Boyd, Christian (2015) (North Desoto, LA) LA 4A Region 1 Benton(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.10Anderson, Cory (2015) (Skyline, AZ) Hohokam Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.10Watson, Will (2016) (Belton, TX) Waco Midway Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.10Dunn, Quincy (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#2)
B-110H5414.10Manhertz, Sean (2015) (Riverview, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#5)
B-110H NWI14.10Scott, Juan (2015) (Dunbar, OH) Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.10Jennings, Dee (2015) (Clinton, SC) SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-110H5514.11Madison, Andrew (2015) (Liberty North, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H5514.11Carroll, Brent (2016) (Berry Academy, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#6)
B-110H NWI14.11Krah, Marcus (2016) (Hillside, NC) NC 4A Midwest Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.11Johnson, Nick (2016) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.11Williams, Annile (2015) (Olympia, FL) FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H5714.12Anderson, Cory (2015) (Skyline, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.12Samol, Caleb (2015) (Berea-Midpark, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.7)(#2)
B-110H5714.12Tait, Emmanuel (2016) (Thompson, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(-0.3)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.12Jamison, Brandon (2016) (Chaparral, AZ) Hohokam Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.12Phillips, Cole (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-110H5714.12Patrick, George (2016) (Brentwood Academy, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.12Jernigan, Davon (2015) (Navasota, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.13Troyer, Connor (2015) (Garaway, OH) Dover Tornado Relays(OH), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-110H6014.13Evans, Alex (2015) (Auburn, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.13Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.3)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.14Watkins, Wesley (2016) (Westlake, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.8)(#7)
B-110H NWI14.14Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-110H6114.14Hester, Apollos (2015) (East View, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#8)
B-110H6114.14Kendall, Maliek (2016) (Grandview, MO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.1)(#8)
B-110H NWI14.14Clay, Trevon (2016) (Como Park, MN) MN Section 4AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.14Pettiet, Matthew (2015) (Wall, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#1)
B-110H6314.15Ege, Lucas (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H6314.15Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) (University, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.15Hargrove, Vondell (2015) (Travis, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.15Maxon, Talon (2015) (Rapid City Central, SD) SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H6314.15Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#2)
B-110H6614.16Boyd, Christian (2015) (North Desoto, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.16Dorsey, Kalil (2016) (Colony, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.16Washington, Jordan (2015) (Crockett, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#2)
B-110H6614.16Burton, Koty (2016) (La Quinta, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.5)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.17Wells, Brent (2015) (Mineola, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.17Bibbs, Carl (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5.1)(#7)
B-110H6814.17Williams, Anthony (2016) (Western Branch, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.6)(#3)
B-110H6814.17Fulton, Kristian (2016) (Archbishop Rummel, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#2)
B-110H7014.18Dulin, Ashton (2015) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.8)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.18Brixey, Sam (2016) (Capital, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H7014.18Gibbons, Sidney (2015) (McClancy, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H7014.18Winfield, William (2015) (Chandler, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(-1.8)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.18Williams, Anthony Q (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.18Akendeli, Dayo (2015) (Heritage, GA) NewRock Championship(GA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.18Cunningham, Trey (Winfield, AL) AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-110H7014.18Beverly, Malik (2016) (Northwest, OH) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#4)
B-110H WIND14.18Walker, Eric (2015) (St. Rita, IL) USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.19Hall, Kyle (2015) (Glenoak, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.1)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.19McCall, Fabian (2016) (Huntsville, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-110H7414.19McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.19Moore, Matt (2015) (Union Grove, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.19Outing, Micheal (2015) (Farmingdale, NY) NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1)
B-110H7414.19Anderson, Travis (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.20Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.5)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.20Sholl, Chase (2016) (Rhea County, TN) TN 3A Section 2(TN), 2015-05-12 NWI(#1)
B-110H7614.20Grant, Christapherson (2015) (Meadowdale, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.20Diaz, Chris (2016) (Shorewood, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-110H7614.20Dunn, Quincy (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#5)
B-110H WIND14.21Carroll, Brent (2016) (Berry Academy, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.2)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.21Session, William (2016) (Belleville East, IL) O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.21Mcdaniel, Brandon (2015) (Aldine Davis, TX) TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.21Monroe, Ayron (2015) (St. John's College, DC) McNamara Mustang Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
B-110H7814.21Silveira, Sebastian (2015) (Andover, MA) MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(-0.3)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.21Body, Julian (2016) (Jesuit Portland, OR) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.21Defoe, Michael (2016) (Hamilton Heights, IN) IN Carmel Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-110H7814.21Lyons, Austin (2015) (Archer, GA) Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge(GA), 2015-03-14w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H7814.21Diaz, Chris (2016) (Shorewood, WA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#13)
B-110H7814.21Defoe, Michael (2016) (Hamilton Heights, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.21Ojemudia, Michael (2015) (Harrison, MI) MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H8214.22Watkins, Wesley (2016) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.22Snowden, Devin (2015) (Eastwood, OH) OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-110H8214.22Borzelin, Alex (2015) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#3)
B-110H8214.22Foster, Jasher (2016) (St. Francis, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.5)(#5)
B-110H WIND14.22Jackson, Dashawn (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.1)(#6)
B-110H NWI14.22Thornhill, Brandon (2015) (Natick, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#3)
B-110H8214.22Graves, Elliott (2016) (Reidsville, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.23Burton, Koty (2016) (La Quinta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#2)
B-110H8614.23Phillips, Cole (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.23Clarke, Raymund (2015) (Clark Abraham, NJ) NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(4.5)(#1)
B-110H8614.23Johnson, Olabisi (2015) (Bear Creek, CO) JeffCo 5A League Championships(CO), 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.23Taylor, Josh (2015) (St. John Vianney, NJ) NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-110H8614.23Brockman, Charles (2017) (Plano, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4)
B-110H8614.23Archie, Trent (Baker, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.23Abboud, Nick (2015) (M.L.King Jr., CA) Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-04-25w(3.3)(#1)
B-110H9014.24Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY) NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) (Wenatchee, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3)
B-110H NWI14.24Serrano, Jesus (2016) (Abilene, TX) TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24McConico, Jaylan (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24Ege, Lucas (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H9014.24Dorsey, Kalil (2016) (Colony, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.25Cherkes, Brad (2015) (Madison, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(2.1)(#2)
B-110H9214.25Hall, Kyle (2015) (Glenoak, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.25Alexander, Tyrell (2016) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3)
B-110H NWI14.25Jarvis, Glenn (2015) (Eastland, TX) Clyde Golden Shoe Relays(TX), 2015-03-05 NWI(#1)
B-110H9214.25Jamison, Brandon (2016) (Chaparral, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0.3)(#1)
See more performances for B-110H

G-100H
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-100H WIND13.08Jones, Tia (2019) (Walton, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.5)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.12Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.5)(#2)
G-100H113.17Graham, Jasmyne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H213.18McGlaston, Mecca (2016) (Dublin, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#2)
G-100H313.21Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.25Duncan, Alexis (2016) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.3)(#1)
G-100H413.38Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.42Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#1)
G-100H513.44Williams, Ebony (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H513.44Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H713.45Jones, Tia (2019) (Walton, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100H713.45Duncan, Alexis (2016) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.46Stewart, Jayla (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1)
G-100H913.47Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H1013.48Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.2)(#4)
G-100H1013.48Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H1213.49Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H WIND13.49Duckett, Jessica (2015) (Cypress Lakes, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.3)(#2)
G-100H WIND13.51Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) Sacramento State Open(CA), 2015-05-09w(2.3)(#1)
G-100H1313.51Cunningham, Gabrielle (2015) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#2)
G-100H1413.59Mitchell, Timetria (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H1413.59Stewart, Jayla (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.61Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.63Cameron, Javlyn (2017) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.3)(#3)
G-100H NWI13.63Freman, Channel (2015) (Hallandale, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-100H1613.63Williams, Jaela (2015) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#4)
G-100H1713.65Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.66Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H1813.67Jones, Courtney (2017) (Maynard Jackson, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.6)(#2)
G-100H WIND13.69Williams, Jaela (2015) (Serra Gardena, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.8)(#2)
G-100H1913.70Mosley, Sydney (2015) (Monrovia, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#5)
G-100H WIND13.71Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(2.9)(#1)
G-100H2013.72Turner, Domonique (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#2)
G-100H2013.72Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#2)
G-100H WIND13.73Mosley, Sydney (2015) (Monrovia, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.8)(#3)
G-100H2213.74Humphrey, Brittley (2016) (Hoover, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(-1.7)(#1)
G-100H2313.77Hill, Morganne (2015) (Liberty, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#6)
G-100H NWI13.77Gonzalez, Samantha (2015) (Creekview, TX) TX 5A District 11 Carrollton(TX), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.79Woodward, Jurnee (2017) (Vacaville, CA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.5)(#8)
G-100H NWI13.80Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) Pan Ram Invitational(PA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.81Hicks, Jada (2018) (Upland, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.8)(#4)
G-100H2413.81Mcmillan, Kylie (2015) (Southern Guilford, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.81Simmons, Lamisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#2)
G-100H2413.81Rothwell, Cha'Mia (2016) (Durham Academy, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100H2613.82Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#3)
G-100H2613.82Duckett, Jessica (2015) (Cypress Lakes, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H2613.82Njoku, Chinyere (2015) (Fayette County, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H2613.82Rhodes, Kiara (2017) (Whitehaven, TN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.82Beltrez, Dominique (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.8)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.83Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.84Jones, Courtney (2017) (Maynard Jackson, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H3013.84Trought, Brittney (2015) (Aledo, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H3013.84Woodward, Jurnee (2017) (Vacaville, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0)(#5)
G-100H3013.84Gonzalez, Samantha (2015) (Creekview, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.5)(#3)
G-100H3013.84Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.84Leonard, Ciera (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI13.85Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) Glouchester Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100H3413.86Johnson, Dani (2016) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.2)(#6)
G-100H3513.88White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#4)
G-100H3613.91O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) (Withrow, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#1)
G-100H3613.91Cameron, Javlyn (2017) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.91Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H3613.91Simmons, Lamisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.8)(#2)
G-100H NWI13.92Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100H3913.94Little, Caitlyn (2017) (Hoover, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.6)(#9)
G-100H WIND13.94Hill, Morganne (2015) (Liberty, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.5)(#1)
G-100H4013.95Roberts, Maya (2015) (Harrison, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.96Barge, Jasmine (2015) (McCluer North, MO) MO Class 5 District 3(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.96Carroll, Tameyah (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.3)(#4)
G-100H4113.97Mills, Darhian (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20w(-0.1)(#6)
G-100H4113.97Salmon, Paula (2017) (Clara Barton, NY) USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(2)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.97Rhodes, Kiara (2017) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H4113.97Robinson, Kaylah (2017) (El Cerrito, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#7)
G-100H WIND13.98Bygrave, Breanne (2016) (Wakefield, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.3)(#3)
G-100H WIND13.98Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1)
G-100H4413.99Rayford, Tatiyana (14) (Woodstock, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.99White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.00Molter, Leah (2015) (Valhalla, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(2.3)(#-2)
G-100H4514.00Gilbertson, Zoe (2017) (Mountain Range, CO) Front Range League Championships(CO), 2015-05-02w(-2.5)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.00Pulido, Ariana (2018) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.00Johnson, Dani (2016) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(2.3)(#-1)
G-100H4514.00Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3)
G-100H4714.01Mcminn, Tiara (2017) (Miami Jackson, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.7)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.01Krenek, Kaylee (2015) (Belton, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#3)
G-100H4814.02Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H4914.03Thomas, Markeeta (2015) (Paul Robeson, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
G-100H5014.04Carter, Cheyanne (2015) (Eastmoor Academy, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2)(#1)
G-100H5014.04Bygrave, Breanne (2016) (Wakefield, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#3)
G-100H5214.05Ryans, Reide (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#3)
G-100H5214.05Hicks, Jada (2018) (Upland, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.4)(#10)
G-100H5214.05Webster, Juanita (2015) (Redlands, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
G-100H5214.05Lester, Carly (2015) (Rocky Mountain, CO) Front Range League Championships(CO), 2015-05-02w(-2.5)(#2)
G-100H5614.06Lovett, Shamaria (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H5614.06Hughes, Brandi (2016) (Skyline, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.06Delk, Noah (2015) (Central Magnet, TN) AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier(MI), 2015-07-05 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.07Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) Lee-Davis Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-100H5814.07Barge, Jasmine (2015) (McCluer North, MO) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.07Trought, Brittney (2015) (Aledo, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4.1)(#1)
G-100H5814.07Carothers, Imani (2018) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(1.7)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.07Pyles, Alexus (2016) (Clarksburg, MD) Katie Jenkins Invitational(MD), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.07Lee, Peyton (2016) (Napoleon, OH) OH D2 Northwest District - Defiance(OH), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.07Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) (Federal Way, WA) Federal Way at Todd Beamer(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1)
G-100H5814.07Freman, Channel (2015) (Hallandale, FL) Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.6)(#2)
G-100H5814.07Myers, Sophia (2018) (Queens HS of Teaching, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H6214.08Wilson, Sylvia (2015) (Woodland, GA) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.08Carter, Cheyanne (2015) (Eastmoor Academy, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(2.8)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.09Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(5.6)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.10Hughes, Brandi (2016) (Skyline, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.10Broughton, Shayla (2016) (Medgar Evers, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31 NWI(#1)
G-100H6314.10Leonard, Ciera (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(-0.7)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.10Anderson, Kyra (2015) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(5.6)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.10Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-100H6414.11Sloan, Emily (2018) (Rock Canyon, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-2.7)(#1)
G-100H6414.11Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.6)(#14)
G-100H NWI14.12Mills, Darhian (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.12Martin, Chase (2016) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#4)
G-100H WIND14.13Webster, Juanita (2015) (Redlands, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2.8)(#6)
G-100H6614.13Dillon, Kenya (2017) (Evans, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.13Harlos, Ann (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(4.8)(#1)
G-100H6614.13Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) Texas Greatest Athlete(TX), 2015-05-31w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.14Livingston, Tia (2016) (Union Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.8)(#3)
G-100H6814.14Sandy, Alyssa (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2.8)(#15)
G-100H6814.14Rhodes, Akira (2018) (Cox Mill, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#4)
G-100H6814.14Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.15Wood, Alahni (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H7114.15Awakoaiye, Kara (2016) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(-0.6)(#3)
G-100H WIND14.15Alexander, Kayla (2017) (Chapel Hill, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.1)(#3)
G-100H WIND14.16Joiner, Karina (2016) (East Ridge, MN) MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(4)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.16Barnes, Meghan (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.16Carothers, Imani (2018) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100H7214.16Wood, Alahni (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#3)
G-100H WIND14.16Taylor, Naomi (2017) (Clear Springs, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(4.9)(#1)
G-100H7214.16Carroll, Tameyah (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.17Lara, Baylee (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) Oak Ridge True Team Invitational(TX), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.17Rayford, Tatiyana (14) (Woodstock, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-100H7414.18Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#4)
G-100H WIND14.18Trought, Danielle (2015) (Aledo, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4.1)(#2)
G-100H7414.18Livingston, Tia (2016) (Union Catholic, NJ) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.19Young, Milan (2015) (Lamar, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.19Daniels, Miangel (2016) (Lincoln, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.19Leavitt, Olivia (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.19Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3)(#4)
G-100H7614.19Brandon, Samaya (2015) (JW North, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3)
G-100H7714.20Lowe, India (2015) (Atlee, VA) VA 5A Conference 11(VA), 2015-05-22w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H7714.20Atkins, Kyra (2015) (J L Mann, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H7714.20Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) (Redan, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1)(#2)
G-100H7714.20Perry, Dara (2015) (Firestone, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#3)
G-100H8114.21Smith, Kylah (2015) (Life Red Oak, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.21Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) (Warren Central, IN) IN Shelbyville Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-100H8114.21Woodley, Alexis (2016) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1)(#5)
G-100H8114.21Middlebrooks, Jameeka (Villa Rica, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#2)
G-100H8114.21Alexander, Kayla (2017) (Chapel Hill, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H8514.22Pyles, Alexus (2016) (Clarksburg, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#5)
G-100H8514.22Baylark, Jada (2016) (Parkview Magnet, AR) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H8514.22Rayford, Tatiana (2015) (Marietta, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#4)
G-100H NWI14.22Hall, Kristin (2015) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.22Garrett, Jania (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.22Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) (Louis E Dieruff, PA) Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.22Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa (2016) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.23Ridge, Oceana (2015) (Andrews, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(5.6)(#3)
G-100H8814.23Kimbro, Jenny (2016) (Jamaica, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.23Smith, Autumn (2016) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(2.8)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.23Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) (Holmen, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.23Schow, Rachel (2015) (Rosemount, MN) MN Section 3AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-28w(4)(#2)
G-100H8914.24Preachuk, Michaela (2015) (Lakeville North, MN) MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H8914.24Hill, Sydney (2015) (Lakota West, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#5)
G-100H8914.24Hardnett, Erin (2015) (Campbell, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.3)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.25Dean, Anna (2015) (Hillsboro, OR) Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.25Jackson, Aisha (2016) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(3.4)(#1)
G-100H9214.25Beltrez, Dominique (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H9314.26Chadwick, Amaya (2018) (Union Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1)(#6)
G-100H NWI14.26Robinson, Kaylah (2017) (El Cerrito, CA) Fred Faucett Invitational(CA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-100H9414.27Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) (Winslow Township, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.27Campbell, Daphney (2015) (Hightower, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#6)
G-100H NWI14.27Robertson, Taejah (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H9414.27Dunston, Hannah (2015) (Knightdale, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#7)
G-100H9614.28Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) (Lakeland, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.28Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.28Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) (Tascosa, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(3.1)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.28Smith, Jazmin (2015) (North College Hill, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.28Thomas, Markeeta (2015) (Paul Robeson, PA) Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.28Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H9714.29Harris, Jasmine (2016) (Orange, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#3)
G-100H9714.29Goode, Aviana (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100H9714.29Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#6)
G-100H9714.29Williams, Kiara (2015) (Homewood, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.29Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.6)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.29Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3)
G-100H9714.29Smith, Jazmin (2015) (North College Hill, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#2)
See more performances for G-100H

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State