Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-110H | WIND | 14.31 | Hubbard, Daylen (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30w(2.3)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.40 | Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 1 | 14.42 | Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | 2 | 14.46 | Hickman, Gary (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.49 | Smith, Nikita (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.53 | Corydon, Austin (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.58 | Pilliod, Luke (2014) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 3 | 14.61 | Hubbard, Daylen (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(0.9)(#6) |
B-110H | 4 | 14.63 | Smith, Nikita (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.63 | Zamora, Zach (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 5 | 14.67 | Corydon, Austin (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.68 | Dunham, Conor (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 6 | 14.77 | Pilliod, Luke (2014) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#10) |
B-110H | 7 | 14.85 | Bailey, Shabari (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03w(1.1)(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.86 | Jopes, Michael (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.86 | Wiley, Jonah (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.92 | Hill, Jarvis (2014) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 8 | 14.97 | Lefevere, Patrick (2014) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#5) |
B-110H | 8 | 14.97 | Dunham, Conor (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.97 | Andrus, Cody (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.98 | Hawkins, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 14.98 | Billington, Michael (2014) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 10 | 15.00 | Zamora, Zach (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#15) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.02 | Henry, Matt (2014) (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.03 | Payton, Imani (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.07 | Wells, Jonathan (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.07 | Terry, Allen (2014) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 11 | 15.08 | Hawkins, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#16) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.08 | Crane, Brady (2014) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 12 | 15.10 | Wells, Jonathan (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09w(0.4)(#1) |
B-110H | 13 | 15.11 | Beryozkin, Maurice (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.11 | Golob, Grant (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 14 | 15.16 | Boyer, Rodolphe (2014) (Lakes, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.17 | Fizer, Nicholas (2014) (Thornridge, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2013-04-25 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.19 | Barnes, Adonis (2014) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2013-04-13 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.20 | Kaluza, Bobby (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | Saxon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.28 | Johnson, Quincie (2014) (Dusable, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.28 | Howell, Charles (2014) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#8) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.33 | Nauert, Dylan (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.33 | Moody, Gerrand (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.34 | Adden, Bjorn (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | Sangamo Conference Co-Ed(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.36 | Graham, Tevin (2014) (Hillcrest, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2013-04-25 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.37 | Cooper, Spencer (2014) (Bushnell-Prairie City, IL) | Titan Invitational(IL), 2013-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.37 | Berkenpas, Todd (2014) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.39 | Dahnweih, Tindale (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.40 | Hayes, Ramon (2014) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.41 | Siemsen, Clayton (2014) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | 15 | 15.42 | Payton, Imani (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.42 | Montgomery, Jake (2014) (Athens, IL) | Sangamo Conference Co-Ed(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.42 | Crook, Drew (2014) (Gillespie, IL) | IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.43 | Bernhard, Drake (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.43 | Schmidt, Ry (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.47 | Patton, Brykell (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Jackson Invitational(MO), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.47 | Foster, Jalen (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | 16 | 15.49 | Andrus, Cody (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#21) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.51 | Urycki, Cal (2014) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 17 | 15.52 | Nauert, Dylan (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#14) |
B-110H | 18 | 15.56 | Crook, Drew (2014) (Gillespie, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.56 | Bandemer, Sam (2014) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.56 | Markiewicz, Maciej (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.58 | Moore, Larry (2014) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.59 | Heideman, John (2014) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.59 | Rubarts, Tyler (2014) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.1)(#9) |
B-110H | 19 | 15.60 | Cook, Allen (2014) (Momence, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(0.8)(#10) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.60 | Knight, D'Anthony (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.61 | Rogin, Ben (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL), 2013-06-23 NWI(#11) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.63 | Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.64 | Smith, Daniel (2014) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.64 | Buggs, Lonnie (2014) (Danville, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#13) |
B-110H | 20 | 15.66 | Akande, Michael (2014) (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(0.8)(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Agustin, Justin (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Yoshida, Kouji (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.67 | Fowler, Malik (2014) (De La Salle Institute, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 21 | 15.68 | Johnson, Quincie (2014) (Dusable, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#16) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.69 | Cash, Carsen (2014) (Marion, IL) | Marion Relays(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | 22 | 15.70 | Moody, Gerrand (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04w(-1.9)(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Reed, Austin (2014) (Murphysboro, IL) | Marion Relays(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Strang, Sydney (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.70 | Strong, Austin (2014) (Washington Comm, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | 23 | 15.71 | Goetsch, Jace (2014) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.73 | Bofah, Manny (2014) (Plainfield North, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.73 | Slupski, Jon (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.73 | Holesinger, Bryce (2014) (Fulton, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | 24 | 15.76 | Wiggins, Jacob (2014) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(0.7)(#3) |
B-110H | 24 | 15.76 | Holesinger, Bryce (2014) (Fulton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(0.8)(#14) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.76 | White, Dawson (2014) (Fieldcrest, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.78 | Oakes, Dalton (2014) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#10) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.79 | Kisch, Sean (2014) (Burlington Central, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.79 | Biegalski, Matt (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | 26 | 15.80 | Yoshida, Kouji (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(1.6)(#8) |
B-110H | 27 | 15.81 | Spruill, Rayvon (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.5)(#9) |
B-110H | 27 | 15.81 | Rubarts, Tyler (2014) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#8) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.81 | Pierce, Joe (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.82 | Scheffler, Ryan (2014) (Williamsville, IL) | Sangamo Conference Co-Ed(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.82 | Roll, Cody (2014) (Nazareth Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.84 | Robertson, Brock (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.84 | Gentzler, Vaughn (2014) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.3)(#16) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.88 | Drummond, Ronnie (2014) (Wesclin, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#10) |
B-110H | WIND | 15.88 | Webber, Alec (2014) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.4)(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.88 | Wilkinson, Nick (2014) (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.90 | Stebelton, Zach (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.91 | Schoff, Tucker (2014) (Bureau Valley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Smith, Alec (2014) (Mattoon, IL) | Newton Eagle Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Schmitt, Joe (2014) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Marcy, Brandon (2014) (Riverton, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.93 | Jackson, Marcus (2014) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#12) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.96 | Sevenich, Seth (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.96 | Stark, Connor (2014) (Sherrard, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.97 | Selgren, Andrew (2014) (Harlem, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.97 | Zagorski, Jacob (2014) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#8) |
B-110H | 29 | 15.98 | Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(1.8)(#17) |
B-110H | NWI | 15.98 | Ambrose, Aaron (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-110H | NWI | 16.00 | Kirby, Taylor (2014) (Jamaica, IL) | Tuscola Co-Ed Quintangular(IL), 2013-03-28 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-110H | | |
Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100H | 1 | 13.84 | Spagnola, Emma (2014) (West Aurora, IL) (US#17) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#4) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.18 | Day, Claudette (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30w(3)(#1) |
G-100H | 2 | 14.46 | Day, Claudette (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(0.4)(#8) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100H | NWI | 14.63 | Berry, Jasmine (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2013-05-18 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 3 | 14.68 | Berry, Jasmine (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.72 | Dowell, Kristen (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwestern Conference Girls(IL), 2013-05-01 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.77 | Shifflet, Katie (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.86 | Wade, Peyton (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2013-05-18w(2.1)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.91 | Spann, Darneisha (2014) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 4 | 15.01 | Dowell, Kristen (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#6) |
G-100H | 5 | 15.03 | Shifflet, Katie (2014) (Normal Community West, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#7) |
G-100H | 6 | 15.12 | Wade, Peyton (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-16w(-1.5)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.12 | Wilkerson, Amari (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.20 | Long, Cydney (2014) (Oregon, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2013-05-18w(2.1)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.31 | Mccammon, Taylor (2014) (McNamara, IL) | USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL), 2013-06-23 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.32 | Hill, Katelyn (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 7 | 15.38 | Wilkerson, Amari (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#14) |
G-100H | 8 | 15.39 | Spann, Darneisha (2014) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#15) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.59 | Nunley, Amanda (2014) (St. Francis, IL) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30w(2.6)(#13) |
G-100H | 9 | 15.61 | Braun, Mccall (2014) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.66 | Hasson, Devin (2014) (Rockridge, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2013-05-18w(2.1)(#6) |
G-100H | 10 | 15.72 | Mccammon, Taylor (2014) (McNamara, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#12) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.76 | Bakarich, Tyler (2014) (Triad, IL) | Lady Knight Invitational(IL), 2013-04-05 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.76 | Powell, Dynesha (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.78 | Jones, Ciara (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.94 | Cattau, Olivia (2014) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.94 | Buss, Tyra (2014) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100H | | |