College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Senior
IL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.99
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.04
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.06
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.12
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.15
Britton, Marlon
(2013)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Lanphier Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
2
14.23
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
NWI
14.40
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
3
14.41
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#1)
B-110H
4
14.47
Britton, Marlon
(2013)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.49
Piper, John
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.51
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.56
Peoples, Jonah
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
5
14.57
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.57
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.58
Mason, Zion
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.58
Ogunbameru, Yemi
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.60
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
6
14.62
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#6)
B-110H
7
14.64
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#3)
B-110H
8
14.65
Ogunbameru, Yemi
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#3)
B-110H
9
14.66
Piper, John
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#8)
B-110H
NWI
14.67
Zilewicz, Zaniel
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.72
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
10
14.77
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(1.8)(#4)
B-110H
11
14.81
Holmes, Payton
(2013)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.84
Flowers, Rasheed
(2013)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.84
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.88
Bell, Mierocles
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.89
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Thompson, Marques
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.93
Johnson, Corey
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.95
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.96
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.97
Holmes, Payton
(2013)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-110H
12
14.98
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#14)
B-110H
WIND
15.02
Velev, Alan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.05
Huff, Dan
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
13
15.07
Mcneil, Roosevelt
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.08
Mcneil, Roosevelt
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.10
Peterson, Tyler
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
14
15.12
Parsons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.5)(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.12
Bailey, Alex
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
15
15.13
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#6)
B-110H
16
15.14
Velev, Alan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#3)
B-110H
17
15.16
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.17
Patten, Quentin
(2013)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
18
15.18
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09w(0.4)(#2)
B-110H
18
15.18
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#17)
B-110H
NWI
15.18
Parsons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Pete Reiff Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.18
Farr, Jalen
(2013)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.19
Mccarthy, Jack
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
20
15.21
Zilewicz, Zaniel
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.8)(#11)
B-110H
NWI
15.22
Strack, Vinny
(2013)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.24
Hichman, Roy
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Connolly, Jacob
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
21
15.32
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#19)
B-110H
21
15.32
Mapps, Austin
(2013)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.32
Gibson, Kwanez
(2013)
(
Hyde Park Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.33
Heinz, Mason
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.35
Tyson, Jordan
(2013)
(
Centralia, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Church, Cord
(2013)
(
Rantoul, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Maine East, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
23
15.40
Schultz, Dylan
(2013)
(
Orion, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#5)
B-110H
WIND
15.41
Ambuehl, Ryan
(2013)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-110H
24
15.42
Bliven, Jason
(2013)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.7)(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.42
Pequette, Michael
(2013)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
Urbana Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
15.44
Mapps, Austin
(2013)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
w(2.1)
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.45
Ratliff, Jeremiah
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
25
15.48
Farr, Jalen
(2013)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#13)
B-110H
25
15.48
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#20)
B-110H
NWI
15.48
Gray, Brandon
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
WIND
15.48
Schultz, Dylan
(2013)
(
Orion, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
w(2.1)
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.49
Reeves, Brandon
(2013)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.51
Bliven, Jason
(2013)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
Marion Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.51
Harris, Lavaronte
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.54
Hanna, Easton
(2013)
(
Altamont, IL
)
National Trail Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.54
Young, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Steele, Micaiah
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Barton, Mitchell
(2013)
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Eshun, Bernard
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Allen, Darnell
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.60
Bugg, Danny
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Harney, Caleb
(2013)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Sangamo Conference Co-Ed(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.65
Oller, Cody
(2013)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
Olney Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.67
Niemeyer, Kurt
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.68
Heidman, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Druffel, Mike
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Weyneth, Alec
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.71
See, Kyle
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Parrish, Lee
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Hack, Nathan
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
27
15.73
Young, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(0.7)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.74
Hanlon, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
28
15.77
Rizzotti, Nick
(2013)
(
Lisle, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23w(0.9)(#15)
B-110H
NWI
15.78
Edwards, Ernie
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.81
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Kochuyt, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Price, Christian
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
29
15.83
Eshun, Bernard
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.83
Perko, Luke
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.85
Owens, Kyle
(2013)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.86
Eilders, Jordan
(2013)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Buzz Gates Jamboree(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.87
Pielet, Phil
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.92
Schmidt, R.J.
(2013)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.93
Sheriff, Brent
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.94
Calderon, Wesley
(2013)
(
Elmwood Park, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.97
Singleton, Vinny
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.98
Starasinich, Matt
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#7)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.87
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#22)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.12
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
2
14.31
Artis, Destini
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
(US#77)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.39
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.46
Tillmon, Logan
(2013)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.62
Rush, Markita
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
3
14.89
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
14.91
Artis, Destini
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.93
Calcara, Melissa
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
14.98
Bufford, Shaneice
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
4
15.02
Bufford, Shaneice
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#3)
G-100H
5
15.06
Waller, Hannah
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.07
Karnatz, Madlen
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.13
Simon, Sunshine
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
6
15.15
Kitt, Kayla
(2013)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.19
Kitt, Kayla
(2013)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
7
15.29
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.34
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
8
15.36
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#13)
G-100H
9
15.39
Collins, Justice
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.39
James, Kailey
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.40
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
10
15.41
Rush, Markita
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#4)
G-100H
WIND
15.41
Corzine, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.44
Jefford, Taylor
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.46
Collins, Justice
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.47
Tenerelli, Cara
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
15.48
Adcock, Taylor
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.1)
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.49
Waller, Hannah
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
11
15.50
Tenerelli, Cara
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#16)
G-100H
NWI
15.57
Haynes, Imani
(2013)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.65
Hooks, Audrey
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Burlington Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
12
15.72
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#19)
G-100H
WIND
15.73
Fisher, Sara
(2013)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
w(2.1)
(#8)
G-100H
NWI
15.76
Salley, Courtney
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.82
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.88
Ralph, Abby
(2013)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Titan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.90
Stamm, Brittany
(2013)
(
Morton, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.94
Brown, Michelle
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
16.00
May, Ashlyn
(2013)
(
Liberty, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100H