College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Sophomore
IL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
14.28
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#78)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
NWI
14.56
Moore, Os
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.94
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.99
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.06
Colsen, Catrell
(2015)
(
Mather, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.14
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.15
Bell, Brennan
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.16
Session, Korrion
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.17
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
2
15.18
Dzik, Austin
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.24
Dzik, Austin
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
3
15.26
Kirby, Josh
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23w(0.8)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.29
Walker, Eric
(2015)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Williams, Annile
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.39
Gaston, Brandon
(2015)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.44
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.45
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Gieson, JD
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.50
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
4
15.52
Walker, Eric
(2015)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(1.2)(#16)
B-110H
WIND
15.52
Vasquez, Luis
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(5.5)
(#2)
B-110H
5
15.58
Walters, Eric
(2015)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#15)
B-110H
6
15.65
Luesse, Aaron
(2015)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23w(0.8)(#11)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Spears, Malik
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#14)
B-110H
WIND
15.72
Simons, Nick
(2015)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
w(2.1)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Brown, Brian
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.75
Pincsak, Alex
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.75
Matthews, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Cisne, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.80
Paden, Anthony
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Saxon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.81
Dreyer, Eric
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
WIND
15.82
Blankenship, Sam
(2015)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
w(2.1)
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.83
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
7
15.88
Simons, Nick
(2015)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(0.7)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.89
McLain, Camden
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.91
Immke, Josh
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.92
Wassmann, Peter
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.94
Saxon, Michael
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
8
15.97
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-0.7)(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.98
Pranka, Drew
(2015)
(
Princeton, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.62
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.06
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.11
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
1
15.20
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#10)
G-100H
2
15.28
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#11)
G-100H
NWI
15.36
Burk, Eva
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.46
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.48
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.54
Foy, Tineja
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Ath Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.57
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
3
15.61
Gromala, Jessica
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.61
Hocking, Elsie
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#8)
G-100H
NWI
15.81
Vanderheyden, Hannah
(2015)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
15.91
Gromala, Jessica
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.91
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.92
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.95
Carroll, Shannon
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.97
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#10)
See more performances for G-100H