College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
AAA IL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.99
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.06
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.12
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
2
14.23
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H
3
14.28
Shenault, Antonio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#78)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
WIND
14.31
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.40
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.40
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
4
14.42
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.49
Piper, John
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
5
14.49
Session, William
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(-0.4)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.49
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.51
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.53
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.56
Moore, Os
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.56
Peoples, Jonah
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.57
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
6
14.57
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.58
Pilliod, Luke
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.58
Mason, Zion
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.60
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
7
14.61
Hubbard, Daylen
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.9)(#6)
B-110H
8
14.62
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#6)
B-110H
9
14.63
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
14.63
Zamora, Zach
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
10
14.66
Piper, John
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#8)
B-110H
11
14.67
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.8)(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.68
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.72
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
12
14.77
Pilliod, Luke
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#10)
B-110H
12
14.77
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22w(1.8)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.84
Flowers, Rasheed
(2013)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.84
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
14
14.85
Bailey, Shabari
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1.1)(#12)
B-110H
NWI
14.86
Wiley, Jonah
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.86
Jopes, Michael
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.88
Bell, Mierocles
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.89
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Hill, Jarvis
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.92
Thompson, Marques
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.93
Johnson, Corey
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.95
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
WIND
14.96
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.97
Andrus, Cody
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
15
14.97
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#12)
B-110H
16
14.98
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#14)
B-110H
NWI
14.98
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.99
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
17
15.00
Zamora, Zach
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#15)
B-110H
WIND
15.02
Velev, Alan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.02
Henry, Matt
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.05
Huff, Dan
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.06
Colsen, Catrell
(2015)
(
Mather, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.07
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.07
Terry, Allen
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
18
15.08
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#16)
B-110H
19
15.10
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.10
Peterson, Tyler
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
20
15.11
Beryozkin, Maurice
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.11
Golob, Grant
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.12
Bailey, Alex
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
21
15.13
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#6)
B-110H
22
15.14
Velev, Alan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.14
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.15
Bell, Brennan
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
23
15.16
Johnson, Steve
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#4)
B-110H
23
15.16
Boyer, Rodolphe
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.17
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
25
15.18
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09w(0.4)(#2)
B-110H
25
15.18
Mogorovic, Lino
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.4)(#17)
B-110H
NWI
15.19
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.19
Mccarthy, Jack
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.20
Kaluza, Bobby
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Saxon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.28
Howell, Charles
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Williams, Annile
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.32
Gibson, Kwanez
(2013)
(
Hyde Park Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
27
15.32
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#19)
B-110H
NWI
15.33
Moody, Gerrand
(2014)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.33
Heinz, Mason
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Lewis, Jalen
(2013)
(
Maine East, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.39
Dahnweih, Tindale
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.40
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.41
Siemsen, Clayton
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.43
Bernhard, Drake
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.44
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.45
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Foster, Jalen
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.48
Gray, Brandon
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
28
15.48
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#20)
B-110H
29
15.49
Andrus, Cody
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.2)(#21)
B-110H
NWI
15.49
Reeves, Brandon
(2013)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.50
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.51
Harris, Lavaronte
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
15.52
Vasquez, Luis
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(5.5)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.54
Young, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Bandemer, Sam
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Markiewicz, Maciej
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Steele, Micaiah
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Moore, Larry
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#12)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Eshun, Bernard
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Allen, Darnell
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.59
Heideman, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.60
Knight, D'Anthony
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.61
Rogin, Ben
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#11)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Buggs, Lonnie
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#13)
B-110H
NWI
15.67
Agustin, Justin
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.67
Niemeyer, Kurt
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.67
Yoshida, Kouji
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.68
Heidman, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Spears, Malik
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#14)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Druffel, Mike
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Weyneth, Alec
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
30
15.70
Moody, Gerrand
(2014)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(-1.9)(#4)
B-110H
31
15.71
Goetsch, Jace
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.71
See, Kyle
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Hack, Nathan
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Parrish, Lee
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
32
15.73
Young, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(0.7)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Brown, Brian
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Bofah, Manny
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Slupski, Jon
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.74
Hanlon, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.75
Pincsak, Alex
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#10)
B-110H
33
15.76
Wiggins, Jacob
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(0.7)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.78
Oakes, Dalton
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.78
Edwards, Ernie
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.79
Biegalski, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.80
Paden, Anthony
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Saxon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
34
15.80
Yoshida, Kouji
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(1.6)(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.81
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.81
Dreyer, Eric
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.81
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
35
15.81
Spruill, Rayvon
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0.5)(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Price, Christian
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Kochuyt, Ben
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.82
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.83
Perko, Luke
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
36
15.83
Eshun, Bernard
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.83
Thompson, Bernard
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.87
Pielet, Phil
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.88
Wilkinson, Nick
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
15.88
Webber, Alec
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.4)
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.89
McLain, Camden
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.90
Stebelton, Zach
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.91
Immke, Josh
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.92
Schmidt, R.J.
(2013)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.92
Wassmann, Peter
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.93
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.93
Jackson, Marcus
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#12)
B-110H
NWI
15.93
Sheriff, Brent
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.94
Saxon, Michael
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.96
Sevenich, Seth
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.97
Selgren, Andrew
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
37
15.97
Fekete, Rob
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-0.7)(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.98
Starasinich, Matt
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.98
Ambrose, Aaron
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.84
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#17)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#4)
G-100H
2
13.87
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#22)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.12
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.18
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(3)
(#1)
G-100H
3
14.46
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.4)(#8)
G-100H
NWI
14.46
Tillmon, Logan
(2013)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.62
Rush, Markita
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.62
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.63
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.64
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.9)
(#15)
G-100H
4
14.68
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.72
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.77
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
5
14.84
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2013-04-19w(1.4)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.91
Spann, Darneisha
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.93
Calcara, Melissa
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
6
15.01
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#6)
G-100H
7
15.03
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#7)
G-100H
NWI
15.06
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.07
Karnatz, Madlen
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.09
Shiffet, Katie
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.11
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.12
Wilkerson, Amari
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.13
Simon, Sunshine
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
8
15.20
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#10)
G-100H
9
15.28
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#11)
G-100H
NWI
15.32
Jimmar, Kyla
(2016)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#12)
G-100H
NWI
15.34
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
10
15.36
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#13)
G-100H
NWI
15.36
Burk, Eva
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
11
15.37
Stonewall, Chante
(2016)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#3)
G-100H
12
15.38
Wilkerson, Amari
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#14)
G-100H
13
15.39
Spann, Darneisha
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#15)
G-100H
NWI
15.39
James, Kailey
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.40
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
14
15.41
O'Connell, Allie
(2016)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
14
15.41
Rush, Markita
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.44
Jefford, Taylor
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.46
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.47
Tenerelli, Cara
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.48
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
16
15.50
Tenerelli, Cara
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.2)(#16)
G-100H
NWI
15.54
Foy, Tineja
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Ath Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.57
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
17
15.61
Braun, Mccall
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H
17
15.61
Gromala, Jessica
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.66
Lawrence, Kayla
(2016)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
19
15.72
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.3)(#19)
G-100H
NWI
15.76
Powell, Dynesha
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.76
Salley, Courtney
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.78
Jones, Ciara
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.82
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.83
Lawson, Tonette
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
WIND
15.91
Gromala, Jessica
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.91
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.92
Lonergan, Kenna
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.92
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.94
Brown, Michelle
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.94
Cattau, Olivia
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.95
Carroll, Shannon
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.97
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23
NWI
(#10)
G-100H
NWI
16.00
Keltee, Lajeanai
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-100H