How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 100H/110H Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-110H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-110H113.08Davis, Wayne (2009) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Pan Am Games, 2009-08-02w(2)(#1)
B-110H213.48LaCour, Cameron (2009) (Atascocita, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.66Crawford, Justin (2009) (Ashbrook, NC) Gaston County Champs(NC), 2009-03-31 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI13.70Graham, Maxie (2009) (Provine, MS) MHSAA Division 4-5A(MS), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H313.71Hayes, Kendall (2010) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H313.71Young, Timothy (2009) (Skyline, TX) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H513.72Dias, Kelby (2009) (Sierra, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.73Hill, Tashaun (2009) (Eaglecrest, CO) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4.6)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.75Hill, Tarique (2009) (Eaglecrest, CO) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4.6)(#2)
B-110H613.76Morgan, Dale (2010) (Taft, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.78Stephenson, Tyler (2010) (Lancaster, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#2)
B-110H713.80Stephenson, Tyler (2010) (Lancaster, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H813.83Harris, Aleec (2009) (Duluth, GA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(-2.3)(#2)
B-110H813.83Moody, Ben (2009) (Lakeview, OH) OH D2 Ravenna Region 5(OH), 2009-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.84Gagliano, Sam (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) Lancaster Tune-up(TX), 2009-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.88(Ricky), Richard (Episcopal, LA) LHSAA State Championships 2A(LA), 2009-05-09w(4.1)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.89Mullen, Jordan (2009) (Atlantic, IA) Hawkeye Ten Conference(IA), 2009-05-11 NWI
B-110H1013.90Casey, Chance (2009) (Crosby, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#3)
B-110H1013.90Lindo, Demetrius (2010) (Ballou, DC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-1.3)(#2)
B-110H WIND13.91Sanders, Andre (2009) (Vista Ridge, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.4)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.92Sheldon, Rickey (2009) (Episcopal, LA) Dutchtown Invitational(LA), 2009-04-03 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.92Winfrey, Nathaniel (2009) (Stillwater, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(2.8)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.93Williams, Solomon (2009) (Waynesville, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(5.4)(#1)
B-110H1213.94Lathan, Harold (2009) (Egg Harbor, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.2)(#5)
B-110H WIND13.95Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) (Mission Viejo, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.96Maxey, Marcus (2009) (Clarke Central, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI13.97Trammel, Rolando (2009) (Highland, NM) Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-110H1313.97Hill, Tarique (2009) (Eaglecrest, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H1313.97Moore, Dailyn (2009) (Sandusky, OH) OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H1313.97Hill, Tashaun (2009) (Eaglecrest, CO) USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(UT), 2009-07-11w(-0.2)(#1)
B-110H WIND13.98McDowell, Ryan (2009) (Permian, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.2)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.98Booker, Andre (2009) (Riverview, FL) Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND13.98Brown, Vincent (2009) (South Lakes, VA) Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06w(2.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI13.99Johnson, Airick (2010) (Del City, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H1613.99Wise, Neamen (2009) (Lake Brantley, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H1714.00Brown, Vincent (2009) (South Lakes, VA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(-1.5)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.00Martin, Kyler (2009) (Vacaville, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(3.3)(#1)
B-110H1714.00Livingston, Cordell (2009) (Southwest Guilford, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1)(#4)
B-110H1714.00Gagliano, Sam (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#4)
B-110H NWI14.01DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) (Harrison, NY) Rio Linda Invitational(CA), 2009-04-07 NWI
B-110H2014.01Lovett, Eddie (2010) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.01Minkah, Kenneth (2011) (DeSoto, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#3)
B-110H NWI14.01Griffith, Logan (2009) (Adams, IN) IN Kokomo Regional(IN), 2009-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.02Artis, Jeffrey (2009) (Western Branch, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-110H2114.02Sanders, Andre (2009) (Vista Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#2)
B-110H2214.04Mullen, Jordan (2009) (Atlantic, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22w(0)(#1)
B-110H2214.04Reeves, Justin (2009) (Seguin, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H2214.04Finley, Kevin (2010) (Granite Hills, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1)(#2)
B-110H2214.04Robinson, Laquone (2009) (Brooklyn Center, MN) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(2)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.04Gavin, Erick (2010) (Marian Catholic, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H2214.04Artis, Jeffrey (2009) (Western Branch, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H2714.05Reese, Tevin (2009) (Temple, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(0.9)(#4)
B-110H2714.05Lewis, Stephen (2010) (Liberty, PA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H2714.05Evans, Joshua (2009) (Irvington, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H2714.05Jones, Trayvion (2009) (Hightower, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#5)
B-110H3114.06Villegas, Taylor (2010) (Natrona County, WY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.07Hayes, Keyunta (2010) (Lee, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.2)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.07Shaw, David (2010) (St. Pauls, NC) NC 2A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H3214.07Pedrogo, Devalle (2010) (Mission Viejo, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H3214.07Darisme, Pierre (2009) (Rahway, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#2)
B-110H3214.07Griffith, Logan (2009) (Adams, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.08Robinson, Kyle (2009) (Matawan, NJ) NJ Shore Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.08Blackmon, Devon (2011) (Summit, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2.1)(#4)
B-110H3514.09Wiley, Quontrel (2009) (Elkhart Central, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.09Lindsey, William (2009) (Thornton Township, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-110H3514.09Gaines, Phillip (2009) (Judson, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#7)
B-110H3514.09Morgan, DJ (2010) (Taft, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(-0.2)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.10Gagliano, Samuel (2010) (Waxahachie, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(6.8)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.10Harrington, Brett (2009) (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2.8)(#1)
B-110H3814.10Jackson, Lamont (2009) (R.J. Reynolds, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(0.2)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.10Emere, Steve (2009) (Redan, GA) Dekalb County Champs(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.10Todhunter, Ryan (2009) (Red River, ND) Fargo Classic(ND), 2009-05-08 NWI
B-110H3914.11Minkah, Kenneth (2011) (DeSoto, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H3914.11Martin, Kyler (2009) (Vacaville, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H4114.12Harris, Jeremy (2009) (Dorsey, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1)(#3)
B-110H4114.12Maxey, Marcus (2009) (Clarke Central, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1)(#8)
B-110H NWI14.12Mazyck, Courtney (2009) (Suitland, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-110H4114.12Stewart, Avion (2009) (Adams, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(0.6)(#2)
B-110H4114.12Baisden, Sylvester (Riverdale, GA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.8)(#5)
B-110H NWI14.13Powell, Renaldo (2009) (Wayne Memorial, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H4514.14Lindsey, William (2009) (Thornton Township, IL) USATF JO Reg 7 YMYW(IL), 2009-07-12w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H4514.14Robinson, Kyle (2009) (Matawan, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.1)(#2)
B-110H4514.14Muhammad, Elijah (2009) (Morse, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#6)
B-110H NWI14.14Wohlford, Jake (2010) (Coppell, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-110H4814.15Cabral, Jonathan (2011) (Agoura, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.15Mayfield, Angell (2010) (Weston Ranch, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2.1)(#7)
B-110H4814.15Johnson, Sean (2010) (Buchanan, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.15Williams, Westin (Wellington, TX) TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(4)(#1)
B-110H4814.15Reed, Jeylin (2011) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#5)
B-110H WIND14.16Cross, Caleb (2009) (Newport, AR) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.1)(#6)
B-110H5114.16Cho, Yong (2009) (Newton South, MA) MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06w(0)(#1)
B-110H5114.16Alvarez, Pablo (2010) (Belen Jesuit, FL) Florida 2A District 16(FL), 2009-04-15w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H5314.17Garner, Thomas (2010) (Royal, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.17Porayanee, Krist (2009) (South Pasadena, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(3)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.17Watson, Ralph (2009) (McCluer North, MO) Suburban North Conference Championships(MO), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-110H5314.17Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) (North Stafford, VA) VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.17Thomas, Corey (2009) (Boston College, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-110H5514.19Thomas, Corey (2009) (Boston College, MA) MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06w(0)(#2)
B-110H5514.19Thompson, Courtney (2009) (Everglades, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.3)(#2)
B-110H5514.19Woodyard, Marquis (2010) (Thomas Johnson, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.19Forbes, Damar (2009) (Martin Luther King, Jr, GA) GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#2)
B-110H5514.19Forbes, Damar (2009) (Martin Luther King, Jr, GA) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.19Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) (Nathan Hale, WA) WA 3A Metro League(WA), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.20Sims, Justin (2009) (Redan, GA) GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27 NWI(#2)
B-110H5914.20Cadet, Junior (2009) (Dwyer, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.20Washington, Herman (2010) (Lincoln, OH) OH D1 Dublin District 1(OH), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.20Grant, Tremaine (2009) (Dillard, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(3.5)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.20Seawood, Mitchell (2009) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(3.1)(#1)
B-110H5914.20Grant, Tremaine (2009) (Dillard, FL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1)(#10)
B-110H WIND14.20Spivey, Imani (2009) (Cypress Springs, TX) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(3.3)(#4)
B-110H6114.21Jones, Kurt (2009) (Manchester Township, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H6114.21Archie, Corvaughn (2009) (Buchanan, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#3)
B-110H WIND14.21Jones, Phillip (2011) (West Orange-Stark, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(3.4)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.21Widule, Matt (2010) (Menomonee Falls, WI) WI D1 Sectional Mequon(WI), 2009-01-01 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.21Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07 NWI(#1)
B-110H6114.21Bardhan, Shaikat (2009) (Bishop Ahr, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.1)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.22Grant, Doran (2011) (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-110H6414.22Gueye, Amadou (2009) (Albany Academy, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(0)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.22Whyte, Christen (2009) (Rahway, NJ) nJ Union County (NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-110H6414.22Crawford, Justin (2009) (Ashbrook, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1)(#11)
B-110H6614.23Blackmon, Devon (2011) (Summit, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29w(0.9)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.23Jordan, Ronnie (2010) (Lake Highlands, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.23Robinson, Emmanuel (2011) (Guthrie, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.23Warner, Steven (2009) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24Jones, Kurt (2009) (Mt. Hope, RI) NJ Shore Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.24Bundy, Matt (2010) (Penncrest, PA) Larry Simmons Invite(PA), 2009-04-08 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24Swift, Luke (2009) (Center Grove, IN) Metro Interscholastic Conference(IN), 2009-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-110H WIND14.24Green, Aaron (2011) (Madison, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.2)(#4)
B-110H NWI14.24Keith, Rachad (Carrollton, GA) Rotary Inv(GA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-110H6714.24Seawood, Mitchell (2009) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(-1.5)(#1)
B-110H WIND14.24Long, Derio (2009) (East Central, OK) John McDonnell Invitational(AR), 2009-04-18w(3.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.24Simmonds, Mitch (2009) (Cole Valley Christian, ID) ID 2A State Meet(ID), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-110H6714.24Lindsay, David (2009) (Winston-Salem, NC) NC 1A State(NC), 2009-05-15w(0)(#1)
B-110H6714.24Diehl, Weston (2009) (Paradise Valley, AZ) AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0)(#1)
B-110H7014.25Engel, Cory (2009) (Northglenn, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(1.7)(#3)
B-110H7014.25Hsu, Alec (2009) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(0.3)(#1)
B-110H7014.25Pollitt, Don (2010) (Hazleton Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.26Miller, Sam (2010) (Orrville, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-110H7314.26Todhunter, Ryan (2009) (Red River, ND) ND A State Meet(ND), 2009-05-23w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H7314.26Nunley, Malcolm (2010) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.6)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.26Cole, Chris (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX District 7-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.26Charles, Luis (2009) (Los Fresnos, TX) TX District 32-5A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.26Collins, Marquis (2009) (Warren Central, IN) IN Connersville Regional(IN), 2009-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-110H7514.27Riggs, Cody (2010) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.27Ivy, Prentice (2009) (Chaminade, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(5.4)(#2)
B-110H7514.27Brown, Trevor (2010) (Wasson, CO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.9)(#7)
B-110H7514.27Mahnke, Shane (2009) (Houston Memorial, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(0.9)(#9)
B-110H NWI14.28Smith, Xzavion (2010) (Westside, SC) SC Reg 1-4A(SC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-110H7814.28Allen, Aaron (2009) (Mountain View Mesa, AZ) Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H7814.28Swift, Luke (2009) (Center Grove, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#3)
B-110H NWI14.28Johnson, Travon (2009) (Southfield, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-110H WIND14.29Franklin, Aron (Goliad, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(3.4)(#2)
B-110H WIND14.29Mamon, Chris (2010) (Benicia, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2.1)(#11)
B-110H8014.29Booker, Andre (2009) (Riverview, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(1.8)(#5)
B-110H8014.29Wagner, Shane (2009) (Schuylerville, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(0)(#2)
B-110H8014.29Jones, Chad (2009) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CA HAAL(CA), 2009-05-15w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.29Nixon, Gunnar (2011) (Edmond Santa Fe, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.29Roundtree, Chris (2009) (Haddon Heights, NJ) SJ Group 1, 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.29Turner, Jamie (2009) (Escambia, FL) Florida 3A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H8314.30Maurice Valentine, J (2009) (Castro Valley, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#13)
B-110H8314.30Thomas, Dante (2010) (Fairfield, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11w(-1.3)(#1)
B-110H8314.30Lewis, Jeffery (2010) (Western Branch, VA) Caribbean Scholastic Inv, 2009-06-13w(0.5)(#3)
B-110H8314.30Hopkins, Ramsey (2009) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#12)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H8714.31Smith, Johntel (2009) (Franklin Community, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#4)
B-110H8714.31Brown, Michael (2009) (Lower Dauphin, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22w(0.4)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.31Brown, Vince (South Lakes, VA) VA Liberty Dist(VA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-110H8714.31Jordan, Ronald (Grandview, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.7)(#8)
B-110H NWI14.32Fulco, Chase (Airline, LA) Parkway Black Cat Relays(LA), 2009-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.32Hines, Justin (2010) (Fremont Ross, OH) Fremont Ross Invitational(OH), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-110H NWI14.32Smith, B.J. (2011) (North Kansas City, MO) Jerry Crews Invite(MO), 2009-04-10 NWI(#1)
B-110H9014.32Mayfield, Angell (2010) (Weston Ranch, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1)(#6)
B-110H NWI14.32Davis, Damien (2010) (Westfield, TX) The Woodlands Invitational(TX), 2009-02-28 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.33Braithwaite, Rolston (2009) (Trenton Central, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H9114.33Wilson, Demetrius (2009) (Millennium, AZ) AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0)(#2)
B-110H9114.33Brown, Duane (2009) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#5)
B-110H9114.33White, Kelvin (2010) (Lakewood, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1)(#3)
B-110H9114.33Shepperd, Aaron (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.6)(#4)
B-110H9114.33Correa, Chris (2010) (Santa Rita, AZ) AZ 4A II State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16w(0)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.34Garza, Jacob (2012) (McAllen Memorial, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#3)
B-110H9614.34Harrington, Brett (2009) (Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(-0.6)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.34Lyke, Maurice (2009) (Hillcrest, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H9714.35Abbrederis, Jared (2009) (Wautoma, WI) WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.35Joseph, Vanier (Lee M. Thurston, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.35Rispress, Jordan (2009) (Hilliard Darby, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-110H9714.35Jackson, Brendan (2009) (Palmer, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(1.7)(#4)
B-110H NWI14.35Lovett, Chris (2009) (Monroe, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.35McFrazier, Josh (2010) (New Brighton Area, PA) Beaver County Champs(PA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.35White, Detione (2009) (South, WI) WI D1 Regional Waukesha(WI), 2009-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-110H NWI14.35Noeker, Cory (Pewamo-Westphalia, MI) MI D4 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-110H9914.36Whyte, Christen (2009) (Rahway, NJ) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H NWI14.36Sansovich, Scott (Detroit Catholic Central, MI) MI D1-8 Milford Regional(MI), 2009-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-110H9914.36Wood, Bryce (2010) (Chandler, AZ) AZ 5A1 Fiesta Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08w(0)(#1)
B-110H9914.36Spencer, Wallace (2011) (Malvern Prep, PA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.9)(#9)
B-110H NWI14.36Hines, Nicoy (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
B-110H9914.36Rose, Robert (2010) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.7)(#6)
B-110H NWI14.36Johnson, Dijon (2009) (Mayde Creek, TX) The Woodlands Invitational(TX), 2009-02-28 NWI(#2)
B-110H WIND14.36Chester, Sam (2011) (Medina, OH) OH D1 Amherst District(OH), 2009-05-22w(4.9)(#1)
B-110H9914.36Winfrey, Nathaniel (2009) (Stillwater, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H NWI14.36Weir, Garrett (2011) (Bristow, OK) OK 4A Region Catoosa(OK), 2009-05-02 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-110H

G-100H
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-100H WIND13.32Stowers, Jasmine (2010) (Pendleton, SC) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.51Wilson, Trinity (2012) (St. Mary's College, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(3.4)(#2)
G-100H113.59Stowers, Jasmine (2010) (Pendleton, SC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H113.59Carter, Kori (2010) (Claremont, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.67Selmon, Precious (2009) (Crystal City, MO) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.69Matthews, Larissa (2009) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4)(#2)
G-100H313.70Blackburn, Lauren (2010) (Sunset, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H413.75McReynolds, Tiffani (2010) (Pembroke Hill, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H513.77Wilson, Trinity (2012) (St. Mary's College, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H613.80Smith, Madalayne (2010) (Saratoga Springs, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H613.80Lupton, Kathryn (2009) (Kingwood, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H613.80Britton, Evonne (2009) (Chapin, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.9)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.82Flemings, Donique (2009) (Saginaw, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H913.83Rollins, Brianna (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2009-04-16w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.83Coleman, Breeana (2010) (Olathe East, KS) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(4)(#3)
G-100H1013.85Grimes, Katie (2009) (NB Canyon, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.87Holland, Christina (2009) (Judson, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.2)(#1)
G-100H1113.87Baltimore, Ashtynn (2009) (Marlborough, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H1113.87Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) (Southfield, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#2)
G-100H1313.88Flemings, Donique (Terrytown, LA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.1)(#2)
G-100H NWI13.88Brown, Kristen (2010) (McDonogh, MD) Meade Stampede(MD), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND13.89Cook, Alysha (2009) (Harrisburg, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22w(2.5)(#1)
G-100H WIND13.89Sorenson, Nevada (2009) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) Dakota Elite Meet(ND), 2009-07-06w(3.8)(#1)
G-100H1413.90Selmon, Precious (2009) (Crystal City, MO) MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H1513.91Holland, Christina (2009) (Judson, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#3)
G-100H1613.92Graham, Lorraine (2010) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-100H1613.92Starr, Sabrina (2009) (La Porte, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#4)
G-100H NWI13.93Mosby, Ashli (2009) (Raytown South, MO) Lee's Summit Girls Tiger Classic(MO), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI13.94Wilson, Jemekia (2011) (Irmo, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H1813.95Nelms, Katie (2010) (Leland, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#2)
G-100H1913.96Brannon, ALexus (2010) (Ozen, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.9)(#3)
G-100H1913.96Dunn, Karynn (2009) (Diamond Ranch, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#3)
G-100H2113.97Davis, Chalese (2011) (Hercules, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H2113.97Whigham, Ryesa (2010) (Sharpstown, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.9)(#4)
G-100H2113.97Matthews, Larrissa (2009) (Chandler, AZ) Tribune Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-24w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H NWI13.98Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H2413.98Wheaton, Taylor (2009) (Landstown, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H2413.98Davis, Monisha (2009) (Etiwanda, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#4)
G-100H2613.99Jackson, Janice (2009) (Medgar Evers, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.9)(#6)
G-100H2714.00Arcury, Kailyn (2012) (Williamsville South, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H2714.00McGill, Amanda (2009) (Abilene, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#5)
G-100H2714.00Scarlett, Samantha (2011) (Bethel, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0.3)(#2)
G-100H3014.03Nelvis, Sharika (2009) (Memphis Northside, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0)(#1)
G-100H3114.04Stewart, Shanice (2011) (Carter, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#5)
G-100H WIND14.05Morris, Erin (2010) (Fossil Ridge, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.2)(#3)
G-100H3214.06Maurer, Shaye (2010) (Cedar City, UT) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(2)(#4)
G-100H NWI14.08Chambers, Ty'Risha (2009) (Center, MO) Lee's Summit Girls Tiger Classic(MO), 2009-04-25 NWI(#2)
G-100H3314.08Coleman, Breeana (2010) (Olathe East, KS) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.1)(#3)
G-100H3314.08Philson, Latisha (2012) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H3314.08Matthews, Larissa (2009) (Chandler, AZ) AZ 5A1 Fiesta Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.10Stiens, Jordan (2010) (Maryville, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(3)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.10Maldonado, Marjani (2009) (John W. North, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H WIND14.11Pledger, Le'Tristan (2011) (Washington, KS) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H3614.11Bean, Dinesha (2010) (Cordova, TN) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.5)(#4)
G-100H NWI14.11Stanley, Tonisha (2011) (Northwestern, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#6)
G-100H WIND14.11Cox, Melia (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.12Edgerson, Jasmine (2009) (Campbell, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-100H3714.12Cox, Melia (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#6)
G-100H3814.13Littleton, Danielle (2010) (Vista, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.7)(#5)
G-100H3814.13Watkins, Timeka (2011) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.5)(#5)
G-100H NWI14.13Owens, Bridgette (2010) (Unknown, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-100H4014.14McDougald, Kasha (2011) (Junction City, KS) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.3)(#3)
G-100H4114.16Burton, Kendria (2010) (Naaman Forest, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#6)
G-100H4114.16Smith, Amber (2010) (Collinwood, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H4114.16Brown, Kristen (2010) (McDonogh, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#6)
G-100H4414.17Ndu, Ugonna (2009) (Union, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.3)(#1)
G-100H4414.17Maldonado, Marjani (2009) (John W. North, CA) CA Big 8 League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07w(2)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.18Amy, Olivia (2009) (Henderson, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-100H4614.18Francis, Kim (2010) (Northside, LA) LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H4614.18Carter, Kayla (2009) (Lodi, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.19Linton, Christienne (2009) (Romulus, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-100H4814.19Pledger, Le'Tristan (2011) (Washington, KS) Great Southwest Heptathlon(NM), 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#3)
G-100H WIND14.19Elkins, Amber (2010) (Gordon, TX) TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(2.5)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.19Logan, Shaquana (2009) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2.1)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.20Cheese, Brittany (2009) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100H4914.20Carroll, Brittany (2009) (Harding University, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(-0.2)(#1)
G-100H5014.22Porterfield, Ashley (2009) (Neptune, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.22Fobbs, Porshia (2009) (Permian, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H5014.22Hailey, Nnenya (2012) (Mt Vernon Presbyterian, GA) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.6)(#4)
G-100H5214.23Goranson, Hannah (2010) (Valley Christian , CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#8)
G-100H NWI14.23Goranson, Hannah (2010) (Valley Christian , CA) Los Gatos Top 8(CA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.23Harbour, Tamica (2009) (Euclid, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100H5314.26Smith, Bronte (2011) (Spring, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#3)
G-100H WIND14.26Stueckle, Kayla (2010) (Emerald Ridge, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2.1)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.26McCammon, Jenea (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Meade Stampede(MD), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-100H5314.26Morris, Erin (2010) (Fossil Ridge, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.27Walker, Sherice (2009) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) Phoenix Classic(NC), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.27Garrett, Brea (2011) (Martin, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.27Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.28Doaty, Taylor (2010) (Oakland Catholic, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.28Anderson, Sharprec (2009) (Eastside, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(2.6)(#1)
G-100H5514.28Sorenson, Nevada (2009) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) USATF JO Reg 8 YMYW(NE), 2009-07-12w(0)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.29Saunders, Claudia (2012) (Princeton, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-100H5614.29Walker, Sherice (2009) (Hugh M Cummings, NC) NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22w(-0.2)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.30Gagliano, Anna (2009) (Rapid City Central, SD) SD Greater Dakota Conference(SD), 2009-05-16 NWI(#2)
G-100H5714.30Nugent, Leah (2011) (Abington, PA) PA District 1-3A(PA), 2009-05-15w(0.8)(#1)
G-100H5714.30McCammon, Jenea (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#2)
G-100H5714.30Kaplar, Angela (2009) (Lone Peak, UT) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(2)(#5)
G-100H NWI14.30Jones, Quaniqua (2009) (Hampton, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-100H WIND14.30Stephen, Chelsea (2010) (Hightower, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.2)(#6)
G-100H5714.30Vance, Kia (2009) (Cedar Hill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.6)(#4)
G-100H6114.31Logan, Shaquana (2009) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.31Harrell, Brittany (2010) (Mccomb, MS) Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-100H6114.31Fobbs, Porshia (2009) (Permian, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#7)
G-100H6114.31Anderson, Sharprec (2009) (Eastside, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H6414.33Ballard, Anthonia (2009) (Swenson Arts & Technology, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22w(0.8)(#1)
G-100H6414.33Parker, Kayla (2010) (Port St. Joe, FL) Florida State Relays(FL), 2009-03-26w(2)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.33Gochenour, Alex (2011) (Logan-Magnolia, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.34Mosby, Adrienne (2011) (DeSoto, TX) Lancaster Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#3)
G-100H WIND14.34Rogers, Mariah (2010) (Prospect, CA) CA CC BVAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-14w(2.9)(#2)
G-100H6614.35Kirk, Kalie (2009) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.1)(#5)
G-100H NWI14.35Skeen, Bailee (Randall, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#4)
G-100H6614.35Pugh, Daje (2012) (Fairfield, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(1.8)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.36McArthur, Jelain (2009) (Laurens, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.36Jackson, Gabrielle (Midwest City, OK) Norman Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H6814.37Stuckey, Kadija (2012) (Creekside, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.9)(#12)
G-100H NWI14.37Kirby, Erin (2010) (Evanston, WY) WY 4A West Regional(WY), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H6814.37Jordan, Taije (2012) (Boardman, OH) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.8)(#5)
G-100H6814.37Farrell, Amber (2011) (Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.9)(#6)
G-100H6814.37Jordan, Taije (2012) (Lancaster, TX) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.8)(#5)
G-100H NWI14.37Hughey, Xerina (2010) (Central Crossing, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-100H WIND14.37Kunz, Annie (2011) (Wheat Ridge, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(3.8)(#1)
G-100H7214.38Jackson, Gabrielle (Midwest City, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(-1.3)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.38Davis, Dannielle (2011) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.1)(#13)
G-100H7214.38Norman, Breana (2010) (Landstown, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H7414.39Harbour, Tamica (2009) (Euclid, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(0.1)(#2)
G-100H7414.39Weaver, Angelica (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(-1.6)(#4)
G-100H7414.39Davis, Dannielle (2011) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23w(-0.2)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.39Allen, Chiara (Lake Orion Community, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30 NWI(#3)
G-100H7414.39Stephen, Chelsea (2010) (Hightower, TX) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1)(#7)
G-100H WIND14.39Smith, Ashley (2010) (Millikan, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.40Snow, Morgan (2011) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) GA State Girls 4A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-100H7814.40Birkley, T'Keyah (2009) (Foothill -SJ, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(1.8)(#3)
G-100H7814.40Hall, Lindsey (2009) (Big Sky, MT) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13w(1.5)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.41Rockwell, Danae (2009) (Mt Vernon, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#3)
G-100H WIND14.41Pachol, Nicole (2009) (Howland, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27w(2.8)(#3)
G-100H8014.41Evans, Avery (2009) (Pine Plains, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(1.6)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.41LaPorte, Taina (2011) (Dutch Fork, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#7)
G-100H NWI14.41Mafany, Flo (2009) (Niles North, IL) Loyola Sectional(IL), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.41Austin, Sonni (2009) (Miller Grove, GA) GA State Girls 4A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.42Gamble, Aundrea (2011) (McKinney North, TX) TX District 9-4A(TX), 2009-04-13 NWI(#1)
G-100H WIND14.42Garrott, Lauren (2009) (Cole, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(3.9)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.42Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) (Penney, MO) Great Southwest Heptathlon(NM), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#4)
G-100H8114.42Brady, Nikko (2009) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) New Castle County(DE), 2009-05-08w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H8114.42Smith, Ashley (2010) (Millikan, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.2)(#10)
G-100H8114.42Ferrara, Olivia (2010) (Liberty, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22w(2)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.42Myrick, Keisha (2009) (Western Branch, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#3)
G-100H8114.42Linton, Christienne (2009) (Romulus, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13w(-1.8)(#1)
G-100H8514.43Kennedy, Atyan (2009) (Northwestern, SC) SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15w(0.2)(#1)
G-100H8514.43Perkins, Alicia (2011) (Elsik, TX) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02w(-2)(#5)
G-100H NWI14.43Clark, Jourdan (2009) (Carl Albert, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.43Holland, C (Judson, TX) TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.44Shaw, Lashea (2011) (Memphis Central, TN) MIAA Capitol League(TN), 2009-04-20 NWI(#2)
G-100H NWI14.44Tisher, Neal (2009) (St. Paul's, AL) AL State 5A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-100H8714.44Pierson, Roshunda (2009) (DeSoto, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.2)(#3)
G-100H NWI14.44Savitch, Marissa (2011) (Homestead, WI) WI D1 Sectional Mequon(WI), 2009-01-01 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.44Dunbar, Irielle (2010) (Haltom, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23 NWI(#5)
G-100H8814.45Treadwell, Asha (2009) (Skyline, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(0.2)(#11)
G-100H8814.45Sanders, Jerica (2011) (Lake Catholic, OH) OH D2 Ravenna Region 5(OH), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.45Jackson, Lakeisha (Monroe, GA) GA State Girls 3A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.45Daniels, Alecia (2009) (Edgerton, OH) OH D3 Ayersville District(OH), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-100H9014.46Briscoe, Shavon (2010) (North Point, MD) MD 2A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H9014.46Jackson, Cenarda (2009) (Thomas Johnson, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#3)
G-100H9014.46Brooks, Kiara (2010) (Lake Forest, DE) DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2009-05-20w(0.2)(#2)
G-100H9014.46Mosby, Adrienne (2011) (DeSoto, TX) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.9)(#8)
G-100H9414.47Atkins, Santrell (2009) (Everglades, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.4)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.47Billings, Jasmine (Brookwood, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#2)
G-100H9414.47Browne, Kamilah (2009) (Reservoir, MD) MD 3A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-100H WIND14.47Clark, Amber (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#4)
G-100H9414.47Morman, Marci (2009) (Ridgeway, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0)(#2)
G-100H NWI14.48Bejoile, Laquitsha (2009) (Cahokia, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100H NWI14.48Ventrella, Lauren (2009) (Norwalk, CT) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-100H9714.48Bailey, Portia (2009) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(-1.7)(#1)
G-100H NWI14.49Walker, Lashawn (2009) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#3)
G-100H9814.49Tisher, Neal (2009) (St. Paul's, AL) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H9814.49Ventrella, Lauren (2009) (Norwalk, CT) CT Open Champs(CT), 2009-06-08w(0)(#1)
G-100H9814.49Weatherford, Stacia (2009) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(-1.7)(#2)
See more performances for G-100H

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State