College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 1500 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:47.65
Gedyon, Elias
(2011)
(
Loyola, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-1500
2
3:50.84
Watson, Cole
(2010)
(
Rogue River, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-01
B-1500
3
3:50.89
Alexander, Colby
(2010)
(
Strongsville, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#4)
B-1500
4
3:52.51
Creese, Robby
(2011)
(
Glenelg, MD
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-1500
5
3:52.67
Ross, Nick
(2010)
(
East Greenwich, RI
)
RI All State(RI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1500
6
3:52.85
Kaddurah, Omar
(2011)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#3)
B-1500
7
3:52.88
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#4)
B-1500
8
3:53.17
Meddles, Wade
(2010)
(
Sierra Lutheran, NV
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#5)
B-1500
9
3:53.47
Noelle, Chad
(2011)
(
Greene, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#6)
B-1500
10
3:53.68
Karr, Nathan
(2010)
(
Pioneer, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#8)
B-1500
11
3:54.14
McGowan, John
(2011)
(
Sidwell Friends, DC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#9)
B-1500
12
3:54.52
Baker, Colin
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-1500
13
3:54.73
Macaluso, Sam
(2010)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-1500
14
3:55.39
Eaton, Ryan
(2010)
(
Greenwood, KY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#10)
B-1500
15
3:55.40
Kehl, Tom
(2010)
(
Father Judge, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#11)
B-1500
16
3:55.42
Geoghegan, Will
(2010)
(
Brunswick, ME
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#12)
B-1500
17
3:56.06
Bertolotti, Marco
(2010)
(
Paul D. Schreiber, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#13)
B-1500
18
3:56.19
Willis, Cabell
(2010)
(
Collegiate, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#14)
B-1500
19
3:56.33
Schoepfer, Brian
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
B-1500
20
3:56.62
Presson, Isaac
(2010)
(
Asheville, NC
)
Marvin Ridge Invitational(NC)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-1500
21
3:57.46
Potts, Ben
(2011)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#4)
B-1500
22
3:57.50
Schellberg, Pat
(2010)
(
Delbarton, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#15)
B-1500
23
3:57.60
Barker, Colin
(2010)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#17)
B-1500
24
3:57.71
Burcham, Jacob
(2013)
(
Cabell Midland, WV
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#18)
B-1500
24
3:57.71
Miranda, Sergio
(2010)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
B-1500
26
3:57.93
Tesfai, Yonas
(2011)
(
Westbury, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
B-1500
27
3:57.97
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
(
Central Kitsap, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-1500
28
3:57.98
Hurysz, Jake
(2010)
(
Eastern Alamance, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#19)
B-1500
29
3:58.20
Burkholder, Steve
(
Cherokee, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#5)
B-1500
30
3:58.43
Darrah, Maximilian
(2010)
(
Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#20)
B-1500
31
3:58.60
Schoedler, Miles
(2011)
(
Ocean City, NJ
)
Ironman Invite(NJ)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
B-1500
32
3:58.71
Doherty, Ethan
(2010)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#21)
B-1500
33
3:58.72
Jordan, Drew
(2010)
(
North Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1500
34
3:58.78
Winn, Daniel
(2010)
(
Cleveland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
B-1500
35
3:58.90
Jablonski, Matt
(2011)
(
Loyola Blakefield, MD
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#22)
B-1500
36
3:58.98
Jones, Byron
(2010)
(
Westborough, MA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#23)
B-1500
37
3:59.16
Bennett, Parker
(2010)
(
Sisters, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#2)
B-1500
38
3:59.23
Theroux, Blake
(2010)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#24)
B-1500
39
3:59.25
Walden, Chris
(2011)
(
Carmel, IN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#25)
B-1500
40
3:59.33
Belgiovine, Michael
(2010)
(
Don Bosco Prep, NJ
)
Ironman Invite(NJ)
, 2010-04-29(#2)
B-1500
41
3:59.50
Doyle, Brian
(2012)
(
Bishop Hendricken, RI
)
Hendricken Invitational(RI)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1500
42
3:59.58
Kingstad, Kit
(2010)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-1500
43
3:59.60
Schogren, Michael
(2010)
(
West Albany, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#3)
B-1500
44
4:00.21
Purcell, Karon
(2010)
(
Hightstown, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#6)
B-1500
45
4:00.26
Prakel, Samuel
(2013)
(
Versailles, OH
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-1500
46
4:00.30
Young, Devon
(2011)
(
Raymore-Peculiar, MO
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-1500
47
4:00.40
Gallo, Alexander
(2011)
(
North Providence, RI
)
Hendricken Invitational(RI)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1500
48
4:00.42
Milam, Willie
(2010)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#4)
B-1500
49
4:00.48
Voyles, Wade
(2011)
(
Chapel Hill, GA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#26)
B-1500
50
4:00.68
Stewart, Andrew
(2011)
(
North Hardin, KY
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#2)
B-1500
51
4:00.86
Propst, Bryan
(2011)
(
Hoover, AL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#27)
B-1500
52
4:00.93
Carter, Antonio
(2011)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#3)
B-1500
53
4:01.06
Allen, Robert
(2011)
(
Cranston West, RI
)
RI All State(RI)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
B-1500
54
4:01.20
King, Kyle
(2011)
(
Grafton, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#28)
B-1500
55
4:01.47
Cornfield, Jarred
(2010)
(
Corning, NY
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-1500
56
4:01.48
Edwards, Travis
(2010)
(
Royal, CA
)
Easter Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1500
57
4:01.60
Price, Everett
(2012)
(
New Providence, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#29)
B-1500
58
4:01.67
Elliot, Josh
(2010)
(
Crater, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1500
59
4:01.72
Nussbaum, Matt
(2011)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#7)
B-1500
60
4:01.85
Coleman, Anthony
(2011)
(
Elsik, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#3)
B-1500
61
4:02.04
Demaree, Ben
(2010)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#5)
B-1500
61
4:02.04
Thornton, D.J.
(2010)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#30)
B-1500
63
4:02.22
Rankins, Jadon
(2010)
(
Unknown, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#4)
B-1500
64
4:02.27
Jacobson, Mars
(2010)
(
South Salem, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1500
65
4:02.28
Puffett, Cory
(2010)
(
DeMatha Catholic, MD
)
Freddie Hendricks Festival(MD)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
B-1500
66
4:02.32
Burgess, Ian
(2011)
(
Franklin, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#6)
B-1500
67
4:02.33
Martore, Anthony
(2011)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#5)
B-1500
68
4:02.47
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-1500
69
4:02.53
Murphy, Pierce
(2011)
(
Island School, HI
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#6)
B-1500
70
4:02.69
Fraielli, Zachary
(2011)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI All State(RI)
, 2010-06-05(#4)
B-1500
71
4:02.70
Perry, Ryan
(2011)
(
South Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#5)
B-1500
72
4:02.73
Gohlke, Brian
(2011)
(
College Park, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1500
72
4:02.73
Kigar, Chris
(2011)
(
El Camino, CA
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-1500
74
4:02.77
Levine, Alex
(2011)
(
Danbury, CT
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#3)
B-1500
75
4:02.83
Gorwitz, Brian
(2010)
(
Grafton, VA
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#4)
B-1500
76
4:02.90
Sienko, Jake
(2010)
(
Bishop Hendricken, RI
)
Hendricken Invitational(RI)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1500
77
4:02.93
Wildenmann, Jake
(2011)
(
Trinity, KY
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#5)
B-1500
78
4:03.12
Guyuta, Boru
(2010)
(
Jefferson, OR
)
Linfield Icebreaker(OR)
, 2010-03-06(#2)
B-1500
79
4:03.16
Sultessa, Badane
(2011)
(
Centennial, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#6)
B-1500
80
4:03.22
Horrocks, Chase
(2010)
(
Skyview, WA
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-1500
81
4:03.35
Varney, Darryl
(2010)
(
North Andover, MA
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#6)
B-1500
82
4:03.38
Merenda, Eddie
(2012)
(
Arlington, NY
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#7)
B-1500
83
4:03.43
Greer, Josh
(2010)
(
Mead, WA
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
B-1500
84
4:03.52
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
(
Bismarck, ND
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#3)
B-1500
85
4:03.56
Brown, William
(2011)
(
Bethel, VA
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-1500
86
4:03.62
Sabo, Joshua
(2011)
(
Revere, OH
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#31)
B-1500
87
4:03.65
Welday, Petros
(2010)
(
Archbishop Carroll, DC
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#8)
B-1500
88
4:03.75
Campbell, Joe
(2010)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#7)
B-1500
89
4:03.77
Willis, Ciaran
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#8)
B-1500
90
4:03.89
Walling, Ryan
(2011)
(
Green Hope, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#32)
B-1500
91
4:03.99
Hartle, Nick
(2012)
(
Centennial, NV
)
USATF JO Nevada Association(NV)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-1500
92
4:04.08
Miklja, Zachary
(
Rochester, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#4)
B-1500
93
4:04.14
Overbay, Collin
(2011)
(
Gonzaga Prep, WA
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#9)
B-1500
94
4:04.18
Annett, David
(2011)
(
Metro Christian, OK
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-1500
94
4:04.18
Franz, Brendan
(2011)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#9)
B-1500
96
4:04.20
Meehan, Ryan
(2011)
(
Bishop Hendricken, RI
)
Hendricken Invitational(RI)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
B-1500
97
4:04.33
Berkner, Jacob
(2010)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#10)
B-1500
98
4:04.40
Calacat, Nathan
(2010)
(
Henry M. Jackson, WA
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#5)
B-1500
99
4:04.42
Kavanaugh, Kevin
(2013)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#4)
B-1500
100
4:04.61
Lewis, Paul
(2010)
(
Albion, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#5)
See more performances for B-1500
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1500
1
4:24.37
Lipari, Emily
(2010)
(
Roslyn, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1500
2
4:25.05
Hall, Marielle
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Princeton Elite(NJ)
, 2010-05-01
G-1500
3
4:26.41
Cuffe, Aisling
(2011)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1500
4
4:27.78
Coogan, Katrina
(2011)
(
Phillips Exeter, NH
)
NB Boston Twilight #4(MA)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-1500
5
4:27.98
McGee, Cory
(2010)
(
Pass Christian, MS
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#3)
G-1500
6
4:28.30
Flood, Katie
(2010)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-1500
7
4:28.42
Greibesland, Lillian
(2010)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-1500
8
4:30.16
Niblock, Katie
(2010)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-1500
9
4:31.21
Houlihan, Shelby
(2011)
(
Sioux City East, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
G-1500
10
4:31.25
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
G-1500
11
4:31.38
Predmore, Lizzie
(2012)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
G-1500
12
4:31.54
Margey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Friends Academy, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#3)
G-1500
13
4:31.67
Lamontagne, Maria
(2014)
(
Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#6)
G-1500
14
4:31.77
Casey, Morgan
(2010)
(
Northeast Hamilton, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#3)
G-1500
15
4:32.05
Chapman, Courtney
(2011)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Section 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
G-1500
16
4:32.23
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen
(2010)
(
Midlothian, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#5)
G-1500
17
4:32.46
Adler, Monica
(2010)
(
Beverly, MA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#6)
G-1500
18
4:32.56
Disomma, Claudia
(2013)
(
Sparta, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#7)
G-1500
19
4:32.80
Kasal, Jaqueline
(2011)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-27(#2)
G-1500
20
4:33.91
Meier, Hannah
(2013)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#8)
G-1500
21
4:33.92
Schmidt, Colleen
(2011)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#8)
G-1500
22
4:34.60
MacDonald, Margaret
(2012)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
G-1500
23
4:34.64
McMahon, Hayley
(2011)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Section 1 State Qualifer(NY)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1500
24
4:34.91
Talt, Gina
(2011)
(
Mamaroneck, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#9)
G-1500
25
4:34.96
Levac, Gabrielle
(2010)
(
Arrowhead, WI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#9)
G-1500
26
4:35.49
Decker, Ashlie
(2010)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1500
27
4:35.70
Goutos, Cassandra
(2010)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-19(#2)
G-1500
28
4:35.71
Foster, Julia
(2011)
(
Albuquerque Academy, NM
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#10)
G-1500
29
4:35.74
Worden, Aubree
(2011)
(
Scottsbluff, NE
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#6)
G-1500
30
4:35.79
Blyholder, Liga
(2010)
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#11)
G-1500
31
4:35.85
Paul, Rachel
(2012)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
G-1500
32
4:36.03
Neale, Amy-Eloise
(2013)
(
Glacier Peak, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1500
32
4:36.03
Gamble, Meredith
(2010)
(
St John's, TX
)
Rice All-Comers(null)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-1500
34
4:36.54
Fonk, Julia
(2010)
(
Franklin, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1500
35
4:36.59
Piccirillo, Angel
(2012)
(
Homer-Center, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#13)
G-1500
36
4:36.64
Delaney, Katherine
(2011)
(
JSerra, CA
)
California State Games(CA)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
G-1500
37
4:36.71
Waligurski, Emily
(2013)
(
Onteora, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#11)
G-1500
37
4:36.71
Leonardi, Abbey
(2012)
(
Kennebunk, ME
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#14)
G-1500
39
4:37.05
Knight, Katie
(2013)
(
North Central, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
G-1500
40
4:37.20
Young, Megan
(2013)
(
Nanuet, NY
)
Section 1 League 4B Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
G-1500
41
4:37.40
Luber, Hannah
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
CNYCL Girls Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-19(#2)
G-1500
42
4:37.56
Kvartunas, Paige
(2010)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#15)
G-1500
43
4:37.64
Maloy, Catherine
(2013)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#13)
G-1500
44
4:37.76
Criner, Nicole
(2013)
(
West Des Moines Valley, IA
)
Jim Duncan Invitational(IA)
, 2010-04-10(#2)
G-1500
45
4:37.87
Maag, Annamarie
(2011)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
G-1500
46
4:37.90
Mullins, Lauren
(2012)
(
Johnson City, NY
)
Vetsal Golden Bear Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1500
47
4:38.01
Schappert, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Pope John Paul II, FL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#16)
G-1500
48
4:38.12
Malone, Molly
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
G-1500
49
4:38.25
Hubbell, Madie
(2010)
(
Roosevelt, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#5)
G-1500
50
4:38.40
Irving, Nicole
(2010)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Suburban Council Girls Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-19(#3)
G-1500
51
4:38.58
Briasco, Elizabeth
(2010)
(
Queens-Sciences, NY
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#1)
G-1500
52
4:38.60
Phillips, Catherine
(2010)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
Section 6 Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-1500
53
4:38.71
Gomez, Kinsey
(2011)
(
Coeur D'Alene, ID
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
G-1500
54
4:38.76
Rubin, Jessie
(2010)
(
Thomas S. Wootton, MD
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#2)
G-1500
55
4:38.80
Ngu, Rachel
(2011)
(
Syosset, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#14)
G-1500
56
4:38.82
MacKay, Kimberly
(2011)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NSCHSAA Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-16(#2)
G-1500
57
4:38.94
Dobbs, Erica
(2011)
(
Deep Run, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#18)
G-1500
58
4:39.42
Williams, Sydney
(2011)
(
Susquehanna Valley, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#15)
G-1500
59
4:39.54
Murray, Tate
(2010)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1500
60
4:39.57
Ward, Regan
(2013)
(
Ruidoso, NM
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#1)
G-1500
61
4:39.64
Lloyd, Lauren
(2010)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#2)
G-1500
62
4:39.70
Jumper, Hannah
(2011)
(
Baylor, TN
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#3)
G-1500
63
4:39.73
Winslow, Danielle
(2011)
(
Queensbury, NY
)
Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-1500
63
4:39.73
Keating, Molly
(2012)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI All State(RI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-1500
65
4:39.80
Levin, Samantha
(2011)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#1)
G-1500
66
4:40.06
Stover, Rebecca
(2012)
(
Bearden, TN
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#4)
G-1500
67
4:40.08
Winslow, Brittany
(2011)
(
Queensbury, NY
)
Eddy Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1500
68
4:40.26
Driscoll, Christine
(2011)
(
Geneva, NY
)
Section 5 Meet of Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-1500
69
4:40.60
Cyrus, Rachael
(2010)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
Section 2 Class BB(NY)
, 2010-05-27(#2)
G-1500
70
4:40.61
Mantilla, Leila
(2012)
(
Penfield, NY
)
Monroe County Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1500
71
4:41.29
Imbrie, Jessica
(2013)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#4)
G-1500
72
4:41.30
Jablonski, Julie
(2010)
(
Hopewell Valley, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1500
73
4:41.40
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
(
Juanita, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
G-1500
73
4:41.40
Opatz, Marissa
(2011)
(
Desert Mountain, AZ
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#3)
G-1500
75
4:41.42
Menghini, Krista
(2011)
(
St. Joseph Academy, MO
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#2)
G-1500
76
4:41.43
Rice, Paige
(2014)
(
St. Mary's Academy, OR
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#13)
G-1500
77
4:41.49
Tuxbury, Annmarie
(2012)
(
Northwest Catholic, CT
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#5)
G-1500
78
4:41.51
Rowe, Hannah
(2010)
(
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#6)
G-1500
79
4:41.67
Robinson, Jodi
(2010)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
Section 5 Class AA and A(NY)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1500
80
4:41.78
Barry, Sarah
(2010)
(
Barrington, RI
)
RI All State(RI)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-1500
81
4:41.88
Carey, Anne
(2011)
(
St. John The Baptist, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#4)
G-1500
82
4:41.90
McKay, Kim
(2011)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
Massapequa Chief Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1500
83
4:41.96
Fanning, Jillian
(2013)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Onedia Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1500
84
4:42.00
Simonson, Danika
(2010)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
Colonie Relays(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
G-1500
85
4:42.05
Carroll, Mary
(2012)
(
Ithaca, NY
)
Section 4 Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
G-1500
86
4:42.10
Gnu, Rachel
(
Syosset, NY
)
Brian Ahearn Classic(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1500
87
4:42.18
Notarstefano, Melanie
(2012)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-1500
88
4:42.27
Schutte, Payton
(2011)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1500
89
4:42.29
Morgan, Lauren
(2012)
(
South Medford, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#5)
G-1500
90
4:42.31
Adams, Katie
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#2)
G-1500
91
4:42.41
Rapp, Sarah
(2011)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, NC
)
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
, 2010-06-19(#7)
G-1500
92
4:42.58
Gerard, Dominique
(2011)
(
Thunder Ridge, CO
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#4)
G-1500
93
4:42.62
Robinson, Raelyn
(2011)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#6)
G-1500
94
4:42.63
Patrignelli, Megan
(2010)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-27(#3)
G-1500
95
4:42.65
Montoya, Maggie
(2013)
(
Rogers, AR
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
G-1500
96
4:42.75
Kiser, Hannah
(2010)
(
Wenatchee, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#4)
G-1500
97
4:42.80
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Somer Lions Club Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1500
98
4:43.13
O'Neill, Kelly
(2013)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#6)
G-1500
99
4:43.29
Anselmini, Mary Kate
(2011)
(
Ward Melville, NY
)
Eddy Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#4)
G-1500
100
4:43.33
Fields, Minna
(2011)
(
Stanwood, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#5)
See more performances for G-1500