College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:06.54
Johnston, Ben
(2010)
(
North Central, WA
)
Shoreline Invitational(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-1600
2
4:06.81
Driggs, Jack
(2011)
(
York Community, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-1600
3
4:07.20
Thater, Danny
(2010)
(
Kickapoo, MO
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-1600
4
4:07.24
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
(
Auburn Riverside, WA
)
Shoreline Invitational(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-1600
4
4:07.24
Wardall, Taylor
(2010)
(
Appleton East, WI
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-1600
6
4:07.47
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-1600
7
4:07.89
Rosa, Jim
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
B-1600
8
4:08.25
Erassa, Kirubel
(2010)
(
Grayson, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600
9
4:08.31
Ledder, Bill
(2010)
(
Gonzaga, DC
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-1600
10
4:08.54
Olson, Erik
(2010)
(
Novato, CA
)
MCAL League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600
11
4:08.93
Schafer, Walter
(2010)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
B-1600
12
4:08.96
Moskowitz, Shane
(2010)
(
Central Kitsap, WA
)
WA 4A Westside Classic(WA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600
13
4:09.39
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX District 6 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
B-1600
14
4:09.44
Alexander, Colby
(2010)
(
Strongsville, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600
15
4:09.53
Mazzaccaro, Mike
(2011)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600
16
4:09.63
Thornton, D.J.
(2010)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600
17
4:09.69
Lord, Brandon
(2010)
(
Baylor, TN
)
McCallie Mid South Classic(TN)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
B-1600
18
4:10.02
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-1600
19
4:10.44
Thorne, Adam
(2010)
(
Joel E. Ferris, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600
20
4:10.45
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
B-1600
21
4:10.54
Noelle, Chad
(2011)
(
Greene, NY
)
Section 4 Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
B-1600
22
4:10.57
Ball, Tim
(2012)
(
Bishop Ahr, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1600
23
4:10.67
Hardt, Sherod
(2010)
(
Queen Creek, AZ
)
AZ 4A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600
24
4:10.70
Herring, Alex
(2010)
(
Albuquerque Academy, NM
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1600
24
4:10.70
Walden, Chris
(2011)
(
Carmel, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-1600
26
4:10.84
Macaluso, Sam
(2010)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#2)
B-1600
27
4:10.85
Barker, Colin
(2010)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-1600
28
4:11.12
Brewer, Chris
(2011)
(
Rancho Buena Vista, CA
)
CA SDS Palomar League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600
29
4:11.16
Rosa, Joe
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600
30
4:11.22
Voyles, Wade
(2011)
(
Chapel Hill, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#3)
B-1600
31
4:11.35
Oshier, Jantzen
(2011)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-1600
32
4:11.37
Paisley, Drew
(2010)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-1600
33
4:11.39
Dotson, Greg
(2010)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-07(#2)
B-1600
34
4:11.40
Schellberg, Pat
(2010)
(
Delbarton, NJ
)
Morris County Championships(NJ)
, 2010-05-11(#1)
B-1600
35
4:11.43
Williams, Blake
(2011)
(
Northern, NC
)
Apex Relays(NC)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
B-1600
36
4:11.45
Belgiovine, Michael
(2010)
(
Don Bosco Prep, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
B-1600
37
4:11.46
Schoedler, Miles
(2011)
(
Ocean City, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#4)
B-1600
38
4:11.64
Adams, Connor
(2010)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX District 6 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#2)
B-1600
39
4:11.65
Crist, Jason
(2012)
(
Franklin Central, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-1600
40
4:11.70
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew
(2010)
(
Seattle Prep, WA
)
Shoreline Invitational(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#4)
B-1600
41
4:11.76
Hodapp, Dennis
(2010)
(
St. Michaels, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-1600
41
4:11.76
Mizereck, Matt
(2010)
(
Leon, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-1600
43
4:11.77
Pickering, Ryan
(2011)
(
John I. Leonard, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-1600
44
4:11.82
Krinik, Sean
(2010)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
B-1600
45
4:11.83
Byers, Reesey
(2010)
(
Santa Rosa, CA
)
Viking Classic Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-1600
46
4:11.84
Basili, Brian
(2010)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ State Group Championships (NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600
47
4:12.00
Kellar, Will
(2010)
(
Henderson, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-1600
48
4:12.02
Kehl, Tom
(2010)
(
Father Judge, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-1600
49
4:12.08
Fahy, Darren
(2012)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Escondido Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-30(#2)
B-1600
50
4:12.10
Sabo, Joshua
(2011)
(
Revere, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-1600
51
4:12.12
McKenna, Matt
(2010)
(
Edgewood, WI
)
WI Div. 2 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600
52
4:12.14
Robinson, Brian
(2010)
(
Millburn, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1600
53
4:12.15
Gedyon, Elias
(2011)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1600
53
4:12.15
Richburg, Curtis
(2010)
(
West Orange, NJ
)
NJ State Group Championships (NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600
55
4:12.16
Strum, Weston
(2010)
(
Pioneer, CA
)
CCS Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-1600
56
4:12.31
Sandry, Jacob
(2010)
(
Jefferson, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-1600
57
4:12.40
Magnuson, Steve
(2010)
(
Ironwood Ridge, AZ
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-03-27(#2)
B-1600
58
4:12.41
Cousins, Tim
(2010)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#2)
B-1600
59
4:12.45
Albertson, C.J.
(2012)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
North Area Championships(CA)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
B-1600
60
4:12.48
Gambill, Drew
(2010)
(
Shakamak, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-1600
61
4:12.50
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#2)
B-1600
62
4:12.57
Geoghegan, Will
(2010)
(
Brunswick, ME
)
ME Class A State Meet(ME)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600
63
4:12.68
Doherty, Ethan
(2010)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#6)
B-1600
64
4:12.86
Urie, Ryan
(2011)
(
Henry, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600
65
4:12.87
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
(
Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-1600
66
4:12.89
Elkaim, Jeramy
(2011)
(
Livingston, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600
67
4:12.93
Renteria, Richard
(2010)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#3)
B-1600
67
4:12.93
Paulson, Marcus
(2010)
(
Hamilton, WI
)
Greater Metro Conference(WI)
, 2010-05-18(#1)
B-1600
69
4:12.97
MacQuitty, Philip
(2010)
(
Palo Alto, CA
)
CCS Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-1600
70
4:13.08
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-1600
70
4:13.08
Sacks, Christopher
(2010)
(
Fox Lane, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-1600
72
4:13.15
Vicenzi, Scott
(2010)
(
Brownsburg, IN
)
IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference(IN)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-1600
73
4:13.18
Porter, Dan
(2010)
(
Carmel, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
B-1600
74
4:13.21
Reedy, Heath
(2010)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
North Area Championships(CA)
, 2010-05-12(#2)
B-1600
75
4:13.29
Fife, Nolan
(2010)
(
Seymour, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#5)
B-1600
76
4:13.30
Dohner, Ryan
(2010)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#4)
B-1600
77
4:13.34
Graves, Kyle
(2010)
(
Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#3)
B-1600
78
4:13.40
Carpowich, Matt
(2011)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
Escondido Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-30(#3)
B-1600
79
4:13.48
Shrader, Brian
(2010)
(
Sinagua, AZ
)
AZ 4A2 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600
80
4:13.54
Luthin, Tim
(2011)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-1600
81
4:13.60
Korolev, Max
(2010)
(
Harrisonville, MO
)
MO Class 3 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600
82
4:13.63
Pons, Sam
(2011)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CA SS D3 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600
83
4:13.67
Hehir, Martin
(2011)
(
Washingtonville, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
B-1600
84
4:13.69
Martin, Connor
(2011)
(
Westfield, IN
)
IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference(IN)
, 2010-05-14(#2)
B-1600
85
4:13.70
Perozze, Vince
(2010)
(
Perkiomen Valley, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
B-1600
86
4:13.71
Bertolotti, Marco
(2010)
(
Paul D. Schreiber, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#6)
B-1600
87
4:13.79
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600
88
4:13.83
Udland, Tyler
(2010)
(
Millburn, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600
89
4:13.84
Erschen, Jake
(2010)
(
Marquette University, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-1600
90
4:13.91
Fithian, Isaac
(2010)
(
Prospect Mountain, NH
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-1600
91
4:13.96
Middleton, Novian
(2010)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#4)
B-1600
92
4:14.00
Marx, Dylan
(2010)
(
Mt. Miguel, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
B-1600
93
4:14.05
Garrett, Kent
(2012)
(
Guerin Catholic, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#7)
B-1600
93
4:14.05
Rosales, Pablo
(2010)
(
San Pedro, CA
)
CA LA Section Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-1600
95
4:14.12
Paternostro, Bradley
(2011)
(
Ramapo, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#5)
B-1600
95
4:14.12
Brochman, Brian
(2010)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-1600
97
4:14.13
Nestor, Daniel
(2011)
(
Daniel Hand, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-1600
98
4:14.15
Foreman, Cameron
(2011)
(
Georgetown, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#5)
B-1600
99
4:14.18
Edwards, Travis
(2010)
(
Royal, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-1600
100
4:14.20
King, Thomas
(2011)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Central Suburban South Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:43.05
Goethals, Megan
(2010)
(
Rochester, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1600
2
4:43.92
Wilson, Ajee
(2012)
(
Neptune, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
3
4:45.00
Meier, Hannah
(2013)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
MI D1 Regionals
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
4
4:45.06
Billmeyer, Alli
(2011)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
5
4:45.24
Sveinsson, Chelsey
(2011)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-1600
6
4:45.57
Disomma, Claudia
(2013)
(
Sparta, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600
7
4:46.45
Kroll, Sara
(2010)
(
Churchill, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1600
8
4:46.63
Curtis, Chloe
(2010)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-1600
9
4:47.23
Chambers, Madeline
(2010)
(
Magnificat, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
G-1600
10
4:47.48
Vailas, Arianna
(2010)
(
Manchester Central, NH
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1600
11
4:47.75
Crevoiserat, Lindsay
(2011)
(
Glastonbury, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1600
12
4:48.73
Hall, Marielle
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
NJ State Group Championships (NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
13
4:49.39
Stevens, Kathleen
(2010)
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
VA 2A Region 4(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-1600
14
4:49.41
Dailey, Anna
(2010)
(
Garfield, WA
)
WA 4A KingCo Championships(WA)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-1600
15
4:49.50
Menefee, Erin
(2010)
(
Mt. Carmel, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600
15
4:49.50
Stevens, Joanna
(2010)
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
VA 2A Region 4(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600
17
4:49.64
Grabill, Molly
(2011)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600
18
4:49.65
Mull, Lyndsey
(2012)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600
19
4:49.84
Camacho, Savannah
(2012)
(
Templeton, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600
20
4:50.02
Lipari, Emily
(2010)
(
Roslyn, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600
20
4:50.02
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
WA 1A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
22
4:50.05
Lawson, Kelly
(2013)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600
23
4:50.47
McGee, Cory
(2010)
(
Pass Christian, MS
)
MS 4A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600
24
4:50.54
Hayes, Shelby
(2010)
(
Winter Park, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28(#1)
G-1600
25
4:50.78
McAlister, Catrina
(2011)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
26
4:51.06
Seidel, Molly
(2012)
(
University Lake, WI
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1600
27
4:51.13
Mcnamara, Molly
(2011)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#2)
G-1600
28
4:51.41
Schappert, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Pope John Paul II, FL
)
FL 2A State(FL)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1600
29
4:51.51
Carlos, Carmen
(2013)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
30
4:51.57
Leonardi, Abbey
(2012)
(
Kennebunk, ME
)
ME Class A State Meet(ME)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-1600
31
4:51.64
Sargent, Sara
(2013)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
32
4:51.76
Ryan, Meg
(2010)
(
Fairfield Warde, CT
)
CIAC Class L Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-02(#1)
G-1600
33
4:51.82
Brink, Emma
(2011)
(
Sacred Heart, KY
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1600
34
4:52.06
Chase, Sophie
(2013)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
VA 3A District - Patriot(VA)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
G-1600
34
4:52.06
Neale, Amy-Eloise
(2013)
(
Glacier Peak, WA
)
WA 3A District 1(WA)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
G-1600
36
4:52.07
Kvartunas, Paige
(2010)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
Hall of Fame Invitational(VA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-1600
37
4:52.22
Pierce, Haley
(2012)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
New Castle County Championships(DE)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600
38
4:52.26
Blyholder, Liga
(2010)
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
39
4:52.29
Amaral, Joelle
(2011)
(
Randolph, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
40
4:52.45
Owen, Jennifer
(2011)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
G-1600
41
4:52.61
Fulton, Eleanor
(2011)
(
Highlands Ranch, CO
)
Runners Roost Invitational(CO)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
G-1600
41
4:52.61
Miller, Liberty
(2010)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600
43
4:53.16
Mehra, Rebecca
(2012)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#5)
G-1600
44
4:53.27
Roberts, Ruby
(2010)
(
Kingston, WA
)
WA 2A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
45
4:53.36
Morgan, Megan
(2010)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
Escondido Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-30(#2)
G-1600
46
4:53.52
Mires, Baylee
(2011)
(
Mead, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
47
4:53.55
Tonn, Jessica
(2010)
(
Xavier Prep, AZ
)
AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600
48
4:53.75
Johnson, Rachel
(2011)
(
Plano, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600
49
4:53.83
Fluehr, Kathryn
(2011)
(
Community, FL
)
FL 1A State(FL)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
G-1600
50
4:54.02
Valimont, Amber
(2010)
(
Hempfield, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-1600
51
4:54.06
Bostrom, Anna
(2010)
(
Woodford County, KY
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
G-1600
52
4:54.14
Anderson, Reagan
(2013)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
DE Meet of Champions(DE)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
G-1600
53
4:54.26
Quigley, Colleen
(2011)
(
Nerinx Hall, MO
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-1600
54
4:54.29
Boyert, Anna
(2012)
(
Medina, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-1600
54
4:54.29
Connelly, Margaret
(2010)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-1600
56
4:54.32
DeSimone, Kate
(2010)
(
Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-1600
57
4:54.47
Flattmann, Kaitlin
(2011)
(
Benton, LA
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600
58
4:54.58
Hamilton, Carly
(2011)
(
Springboro, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
G-1600
59
4:54.65
Rodriquez, Danielle
(2012)
(
Warren, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#6)
G-1600
60
4:54.76
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen
(2010)
(
Midlothian, VA
)
VA 3A District - Dominion(VA)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
G-1600
61
4:54.80
Roberts, Ashley
(2011)
(
Riverside Poly, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
G-1600
62
4:54.89
Fluehr, Erika
(2011)
(
Community, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-22(#2)
G-1600
63
4:54.94
Taylor, Jacque
(2010)
(
Casa Grande, CA
)
Viking Classic Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-1600
64
4:54.98
Lesiewicz, Karen
(2011)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
65
4:55.08
Schmidt, Chloe
(2011)
(
State College Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600
66
4:55.21
Whitney, Colette
(2010)
(
Voorhees, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600
67
4:55.47
Smith, Kelsey
(2011)
(
Exeter, NH
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-1600
68
4:55.59
Dobbs, Courtney
(2010)
(
Deep Run, VA
)
VA 3A District - Colonial(VA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-1600
69
4:55.61
Dobbs, Erica
(2011)
(
Deep Run, VA
)
VA 3A District - Colonial(VA)
, 2010-05-20(#2)
G-1600
70
4:55.64
Robison, Diane
(2010)
(
Parkway Central, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1600
71
4:55.67
George, Samantha
(2012)
(
Millbrook, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
72
4:55.68
McMahon, Hayley
(2011)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#2)
G-1600
73
4:55.77
Knight, Katie
(2013)
(
North Central, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600
73
4:55.77
Buchbinder, Jaye
(2011)
(
Chadwick, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#9)
G-1600
75
4:55.78
Rathbun, Madeline
(2011)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600
76
4:55.98
Shearer, Emily
(2010)
(
Acalanes, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
77
4:56.17
Lavalley, Emily
(2010)
(
The Classical Academy, CO
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-1600
78
4:56.18
Fakler, Sarah
(2013)
(
Xavier Prep, AZ
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-03-27(#2)
G-1600
79
4:56.20
Ralstin, Samantha
(2011)
(
Oak Ridge, CA
)
Sacramento MOC(CA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1600
80
4:56.36
Betts, Katie
(2011)
(
Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
81
4:56.43
Locke, Elizabeth
(2010)
(
Kingsway, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600
82
4:56.52
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
(
Juanita, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600
83
4:56.54
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1600
84
4:56.60
Schulz, McKinzie
(2010)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600
85
4:56.63
Levin, Samantha
(2011)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 2(MO)
, 2010-05-15(#3)
G-1600
86
4:56.66
Perry, Kayleigh
(2010)
(
Eastern Lebanon, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600
87
4:56.77
Verdon, Carrie
(2012)
(
Campolindo, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600
88
4:56.83
Malone, Margo
(2012)
(
Ypsilanti, MI
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#4)
G-1600
89
4:56.95
Cridebring, Alycia
(2010)
(
College Park, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600
90
4:57.03
Waligurski, Emily
(2013)
(
Onteora, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#3)
G-1600
91
4:57.04
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600
92
4:57.07
Blake, Bridget
(2013)
(
Freedom, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#2)
G-1600
92
4:57.07
Hoover, Jessica
(2011)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#4)
G-1600
94
4:57.26
LeHardy, Annie
(2011)
(
Hidden Valley, VA
)
VA 2A Region 4(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600
95
4:57.29
Weissenbach, Amy
(2012)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CA SS D3 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600
96
4:57.34
Christiansen, Jacy
(2011)
(
Mascenic Regional, NH
)
NH Class M & S(NH)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600
97
4:57.37
Walker, Katherine
(2010)
(
Brooke Point, VA
)
Hall of Fame Invitational(VA)
, 2010-04-17(#2)
G-1600
98
4:57.41
Ruskan, Marissa
(2013)
(
Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
G-1600
99
4:57.48
Ackerman, Courtney
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600
99
4:57.48
Sturges, Allison
(2012)
(
Mountain View, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#6)
See more performances for G-1600