How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160013:57.93Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#3)
B-160024:03.88Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-160034:03.97Villarreal, Carlos (2015) (Rio Rico, AZ) AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-160044:04.59Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-160054:06.48Cortes, Isaac (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-160064:06.54Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-160074:06.68Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-160084:07.12Adams, Ryan (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-160094:07.15Brazier, Donavan (2015) (Kenowa Hills, MI) Cedar Springs red Hawk Team Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1600104:07.50Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-1600114:08.00Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#1)
B-1600124:08.04Wetzel, Logan (2015) (Saline, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-1600134:08.15Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#2)
B-1600144:08.17Hill, Ben (2015) (Royal Oak, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3)
B-1600154:08.19Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-1600164:08.24Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1600174:08.44Brandt, Robert (2015) (Loyola, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1600184:08.50Conlin, Sean (2015) (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#3)
B-1600194:08.70Rogers, Alex (2015) (NB Canyon, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1600204:09.01Schweizer, Ryan (2016) (Dowling Catholic, IA) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#4)
B-1600214:09.02Gleason, George (2015) (Huntington Beach, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1600224:09.03Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4)
B-1600234:09.14Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) (Immanuel, CA) Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#3)
B-1600244:09.20Young, Ben (2015) (Tates Creek, KY) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#5)
B-1600254:09.21Beckum, Dillon (2017) (Bonita, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1600264:09.30Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-1600274:09.31Dodds, Spencer (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#4)
B-1600284:09.39Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-1600294:09.61Spencer, Cole (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#5)
B-1600304:09.64Moskowitz, Eli (2015) (Souhegan Coop, NH) NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600314:09.71Braxton, Dajour (2015) (Centennial, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600324:09.72Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-1600334:09.78Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-1600344:09.85Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-1600354:09.89Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#6)
B-1600364:09.93Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#1)
B-1600374:09.94Christman, Cole (2015) (Wenatchee, WA) Eastmont Wildcat Classic(WA), 2015-03-27(#1)
B-1600384:09.97Barrett, Ben (2015) (Norman North, OK) Central OK Conference(OK), 2015-04-30(#1)
B-1600394:10.07Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-1600404:10.09Armes, Erik (2015) (Coronado, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
B-1600414:10.13Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1600424:10.16Weisel, Ben (2015) (Father Ryan, TN) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#2)
B-1600434:10.20Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3)
B-1600444:10.26Snider, Zack (2015) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-1600454:10.35Blunt, Carter (2016) (Independence, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-1600464:10.37Ernst, William (2015) (San Luis Obispo, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3)
B-1600474:10.40Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) YMCA Invitational(ID), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-1600484:10.48Stanovsek, Mick (2015) (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-1600494:10.50Johnson, Cole (2018) (Rockford, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#5)
B-1600504:10.54Robinson, Ryan (2015) (Waterford Mott, MI) KLAA Lakes Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-09(#2)
B-1600514:10.70Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2)
B-1600524:10.71Janes, Tyler (2016) (M.L.King Jr., CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#6)
B-1600534:10.72Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) (Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA) PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1600534:10.72Smith, Brody (2016) (Cody, WY) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#8)
B-1600554:10.73Ounadjela, Johain (2015) (Carlmont, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6)
B-1600564:10.75Willcutts, Gannon (2016) (Western Albemarle, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#4)
B-1600574:10.78Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) 3A/4A Narrows League Championships(WA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1600584:10.80Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) Woodridge Wrap Up(OH), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600594:10.85Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#5)
B-1600604:10.92Slagowski, Michael (2016) (Rocky Mountain, ID) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-1600614:11.07Domagalski, Jacob (2015) (Romeo, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#6)
B-1600624:11.21Kolor, Mike (2016) (Seneca Valley, PA) PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-1600634:11.22Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4)
B-1600644:11.23Davidson, Dustan (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#9)
B-1600654:11.26Trujillo, Millen (2015) (Walnut, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#7)
B-1600664:11.31Walker, Ross (2015) (Del Campo, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#7)
B-1600674:11.36Anzano, Drake (2017) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
B-1600684:11.41Fields, Brennan (2016) (Madison Central, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1600694:11.43Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1)
B-1600704:11.44Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1600714:11.47Hoey, Jaxson (2016) (Downingtown West, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1600714:11.47Johnson, Jake (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4)
B-1600734:11.48Estrada, Brandon (2016) (Hart, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#4)
B-1600734:11.48Zarate, Diego (2015) (Northwest, MD) MD 4A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-14(#1)
B-1600754:11.57Balenseifen, Bryce (2015) (Deer Creek, OK) Jenks Invitational(OK), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-1600764:11.58Haines, Alec (2016) (Lafayette, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-1600774:11.69Ryan, Paul (2015) (Logos, ID) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1600784:11.71Tuntivate, Kieran (2015) (Charter Of Wilmington, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600794:11.72Webb, Caleb (2015) (Big Bear, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-1600804:11.78Petela, Luke (2015) (Haddon, NJ) Camden County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600814:11.79Penrod, Zachary (2015) (Raytown, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-1600824:11.83Singer, Michael (2015) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05(#1)
B-1600834:11.88Kossick, Cooper (2015) (Edison, CA) Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#7)
B-1600844:11.89Daly, William (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
B-1600854:11.92Merder, Alex (2015) (La Costa Canyon, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-1600854:11.92Mayhew, William (2015) (Cheyenne Mountain, CO) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600874:12.01Poteet, Logan (2015) (Kell, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1600884:12.02Streich, Shane (2015) (Waseca, MN) MN 1A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600894:12.06Franklin, Robert (2016) (Palos Verdes, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#5)
B-1600904:12.07Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-1600914:12.10Siegler, Allen (2016) (University City, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-1600924:12.16Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-1600934:12.17Ganahl, Kevin (2015) (Marquette, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#3)
B-1600934:12.17Bishop, Jon (2016) (College Station, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-1600934:12.17Hyytinen, Justin (2015) (Farmington, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-1600934:12.17Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) AK 4A State Meet(AK), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-1600974:12.23Bason, Tim (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3)
B-1600984:12.24Daly, Colin (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4)
B-1600994:12.32Burkhardt, Andrew (2016) (JSerra, CA) Trinity League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-16001004:12.36Kopczynski, Scott (2015) (East Valley, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:39.33Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-160024:39.88Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-160034:40.15Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-160044:40.34Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-160054:40.78Jenks, Stephanie (2016) (Linn-Mar, IA) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-160064:40.97Heymach, Julia (2017) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-160074:42.70Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-160084:43.22Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) Apex Relays(NC), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-160094:43.66Colter, Jordyn (2015) (Cherry Creek, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-1600104:43.92Bowen, Rylee (2018) (Sonoma Academy, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-1600114:44.33Leach, Brighie (2015) (Campolindo, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600124:44.46Jones, Danielle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-1600134:44.50Fuller, Annie (2015) (Manistee, MI) Ken Bell Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-1600144:44.56Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) OAA White Championships(MI), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-1600154:44.73Sheva, Marissa (2015) (Pennridge, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600164:45.15Schadler, Allie (2017) (Rio Rico, AZ) AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-1600174:45.68O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) CIF-SJS Division I Finals(CA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-1600184:45.96Rainsberger, Katie (2016) (Air Academy, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3)
G-1600194:46.05Dadamio, Rachel (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-1600204:46.20McArthur, Rachel (2017) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A Conference 8(VA), 2015-05-14(#1)
G-1600214:46.33Oakes, Jordan (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-1600224:46.34Aragon, Christina (2016) (Billings, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600234:46.99Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-1600244:47.12Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4)
G-1600254:47.44Bullough, Holly (2016) (Traverse City St. Francis, MI) Ken Bell Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#2)
G-1600264:47.57Hasz, Bethany (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600274:47.76Morley, Bryn (2018) (Bigfork, MT) MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600284:47.95Clahane, Mady (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600294:48.05Gess, Briana (2017) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
G-1600304:48.11Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600314:48.18Endsley, Ashton (2017) (Abilene, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-1600324:48.32Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) AK Region III Championships(AK), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600334:48.33Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#1)
G-1600334:48.33Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) (Palos Verdes, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-1600354:48.39Heffernan, Annie (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600364:48.54Misgen, Tess (2017) (Shakopee, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600374:48.95Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-1600384:49.67Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#2)
G-1600394:49.68Bonner, Rachel (2016) (Port Huron, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600404:49.82Doody, Maegan (2016) (Oyster River, NH) NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600414:50.25Moffett, Lauren (2016) (Clovis North, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#4)
G-1600424:50.26Belus, Sydney (2017) (Great Oak, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-1600434:50.59Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) NJ North 1 Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600444:50.74Schneider, Devina (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) John Cooper Moonlight 1600(TX), 2015-05-13(#64)
G-1600454:50.83Billings, Lindsay (2016) (Northview, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-1600464:51.00Hull, Hannah (2015) (Calaveras, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#8)
G-1600474:51.02Murphy, Glennis (2017) (Redwood -NC, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#10)
G-1600484:51.24West, Anna (2016) (Lafayette, MO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#2)
G-1600494:51.38Potts, Kelsey (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1600504:51.39Bernd, Kelly (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#7)
G-1600514:51.49Logue, Cailie (2017) (Girard, KS) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#3)
G-1600524:51.51Vasquez, Lisa (2015) (Warren, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#5)
G-1600534:51.52Olive, Isabelle (2016) (Garfield, WA) Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#2)
G-1600544:51.56Guerra, Julia (2016) (Indian Hills, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
G-1600554:51.68Marian, Anna (Athens Academy, GA) GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-1600564:52.09Rohrer, Anna (2015) (Mishawaka, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600574:52.16Carter, Kashley (2015) (Juab, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10)
G-1600584:52.21Rancan, Christina (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3)
G-1600594:52.27Satterlee, Gabby (2016) (Central Valley Christian, CA) CIF-CE Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships(CA), 2015-05-13(#1)
G-1600604:52.34Magnani, Michelle (2016) (Moorpark, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#6)
G-1600614:52.45Cantine, Sophie (2017) (Lakeside, WA) Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#3)
G-1600624:52.64Tinoco, Bianca (2016) (Golden Valley, CA) Saugus vs. Golden Valley(CA), 2015-04-16(#1)
G-1600634:52.73Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600644:52.74Glasergreen, Eve (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600654:52.86Kettel, Sarah (2016) (Capital Home School, MI) Alma College Scottie Classic(MI), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-1600664:52.89Reed, Maddy (2016) (Marcus, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-1600674:53.08Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) (Lexington, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600684:53.09Reed, Lexi (2016) (D'Evelyn, CO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#4)
G-1600694:53.17Davis, Amy (2015) (Edgewood, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-1600704:53.19Bradley, Lindsey (2015) (Richland, WA) MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland (WA), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-1600714:53.29Nichols, Abby (2016) (Archbishop Alter, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600714:53.29Davison, Madeleine (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-1600734:53.32Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-1600734:53.32Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (2015) (Buchanan, CA) Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals(CA), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-1600754:53.45Karas, Gabriella (2017) (Collins, KY) KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600764:53.49Boreman, Madie (2016) (Rouse, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-1600774:53.57Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600784:53.61Casey, Deirdre (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-1600794:53.66Castaneda, Sierra (2016) (West Morris Central, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-1600804:53.68Juarez, Gabby (2015) (Streamwood, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600814:53.71Campbell, Ann (2015) (St. Teresa's Academy, MO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#5)
G-1600824:54.00Murdock, Shannon (2015) (Exeter, NH) NH Div 1 State Championships(NH), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-1600824:54.00O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) Palatine Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-1600844:54.12DeGenero, Micaela (2016) (Granville, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-1600854:54.14Cruz, Alex (2015) (Edinburg, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-1600864:54.15Sargent, Olivia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) SOL National Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-1600874:54.17Ortega, Samantha (2015) (Saugus, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-1600884:54.20Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) Toledo Cumberland Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-1600894:54.45Ripple, Erin (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-1600904:54.48Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#5)
G-1600914:54.49Pivec, Mikayla (2016) (Lynnwood, WA) WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-1600924:54.50Berman, Lauren (2015) (Robinson, VA) VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-05-29(#3)
G-1600934:54.51Huerta, Samantha (2016) (La Mirada, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-1600944:54.61Roche, Ciara (2016) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-1600954:54.67Schoffield, Kristie (2017) (Merrimack Valley, NH) NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600964:54.73Nicholson, Taylor (2017) (Avon, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-1600974:54.81Buckley, Colleen (2015) (Immaculate Heart, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4)
G-1600984:54.88VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-1600994:54.91Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) Apex Relays(NC), 2015-04-04(#2)
G-16001004:54.95Brumley, Briar (2015) (Tesoro, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#7)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State