College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
IL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:05.80
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#3)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-1600
2
4:10.41
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#30)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-1600
3
4:11.83
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#48)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-1600
4
4:11.99
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
(US#55)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-1600
5
4:12.66
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#72)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-1600
6
4:13.23
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#87)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
B-1600
7
4:13.40
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#95)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-1600
8
4:13.93
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#5)
B-1600
9
4:14.50
Bund, Billy
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#7)
B-1600
10
4:14.53
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-1600
11
4:14.66
Baker, Alex
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-1600
12
4:14.90
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
B-1600
13
4:15.07
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
14
4:16.68
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-1600
15
4:16.92
Brodeur, Ethan
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#8)
B-1600
16
4:17.00
Zambrano, Christian
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#10)
B-1600
17
4:17.01
McMahon, Pat
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
B-1600
18
4:17.30
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-1600
19
4:17.93
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#11)
B-1600
20
4:18.12
Martinez, Martin
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-1600
21
4:18.30
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#12)
B-1600
22
4:18.31
Hauser, Kyle
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-1600
23
4:18.62
Martin, Chris
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-1600
24
4:18.66
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-1600
25
4:18.86
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#14)
B-1600
26
4:19.03
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
B-1600
27
4:19.17
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-1600
28
4:19.34
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#15)
B-1600
29
4:19.42
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-1600
30
4:19.56
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-1600
31
4:19.78
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#16)
B-1600
32
4:19.80
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#13)
B-1600
33
4:19.97
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-1600
34
4:20.05
Fitzgerald, Jake
(2013)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-1600
35
4:20.10
Shaffer, Quentin
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-1600
36
4:20.20
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#14)
B-1600
37
4:20.50
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#16)
B-1600
38
4:20.60
May, Chris
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-1600
39
4:20.61
Horn, Connor
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-1600
40
4:20.63
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-1600
41
4:20.90
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#17)
B-1600
42
4:21.15
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-1600
43
4:21.16
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-1600
44
4:21.35
Kaht, James
(2014)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-1600
45
4:21.73
Borowsky, Jared
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
B-1600
46
4:21.90
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#18)
B-1600
47
4:22.12
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
B-1600
48
4:22.18
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-1600
49
4:22.22
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-1600
50
4:22.30
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-1600
51
4:22.40
Hess, Nick
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-1600
52
4:22.82
Brown, Jake
(2013)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-1600
53
4:22.88
Milhauser, Shawn
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-1600
54
4:22.91
Principato, John
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-1600
55
4:23.20
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-1600
56
4:23.26
Montalvo, Omero
(2013)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#21)
B-1600
57
4:23.28
Nykaza, Grant
(2013)
(
Beecher, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-1600
58
4:23.30
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Johnsburg Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-08(#1)
B-1600
59
4:23.34
Taylor, Robert
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
B-1600
60
4:23.38
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
B-1600
61
4:23.60
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
B-1600
62
4:23.72
Dubrick, Marc
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-1600
63
4:23.78
O'Neil, Jack
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-1600
64
4:23.81
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#4)
B-1600
65
4:23.95
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-1600
66
4:23.96
Church, Matt
(2015)
(
East Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-1600
67
4:24.10
Graft, John
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#22)
B-1600
68
4:24.12
Wold, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-1600
69
4:24.15
Ruston, Jeremy
(
Bartlett, IL
)
EIU Race at State(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-1600
70
4:24.16
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-1600
71
4:24.17
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-1600
72
4:24.25
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#8)
B-1600
73
4:24.26
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-1600
74
4:24.30
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-1600
75
4:24.50
Somary, Robert
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Hersey Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-1600
76
4:24.63
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-1600
77
4:24.78
Modert, David
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-1600
78
4:24.79
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#5)
B-1600
79
4:24.90
Kearns, Ryan
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Hersey Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#2)
B-1600
79
4:24.90
Knudsen, Cam
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-1600
81
4:24.92
Wondaal, Tony
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-1600
82
4:25.07
Affolder, Murphy
(2014)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#8)
B-1600
83
4:25.28
Hummer, Caleb
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#2)
B-1600
84
4:25.29
Rozewicki, Dru
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#25)
B-1600
85
4:25.32
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#8)
B-1600
86
4:25.52
Baran, Sebastian
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-1600
87
4:25.57
Graham, Will
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-1600
88
4:25.58
Bianchina, Michael
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-1600
89
4:25.61
Eaton, Ben
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-1600
90
4:25.65
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-1600
91
4:25.69
Plank, Zach
(2013)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-1600
92
4:25.81
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-1600
93
4:25.86
Hummel, Roy
(2013)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#9)
B-1600
94
4:25.94
Ryzhov, Misha
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-1600
95
4:25.96
Reed, Curtis
(2015)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-1600
96
4:26.01
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-1600
97
4:26.26
Ehnle, Connor
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23(#5)
B-1600
98
4:26.35
Stella, Zach
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-1600
99
4:26.44
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#6)
B-1600
100
4:26.53
Sanchez, Aaron
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:52.21
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#47)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
G-1600
2
4:53.81
Ackerman, Courtney
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#63)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-1600
3
4:55.40
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#95)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
G-1600
4
4:55.67
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#99)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-1600
5
4:56.06
Fisher, Emma
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
G-1600
6
4:58.63
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-1600
7
4:59.06
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#7)
G-1600
8
4:59.46
Hjorth, Kelsey
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
G-1600
9
5:00.84
Adams, Katie
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-1600
10
5:00.87
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#9)
G-1600
11
5:01.05
Brelsfoard, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#10)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
12
5:02.83
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-1600
13
5:02.90
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Hoffman Estates Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-1600
14
5:03.18
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
G-1600
15
5:03.63
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#12)
G-1600
16
5:04.79
Murphy, Brianne
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#13)
G-1600
17
5:05.11
Wasowicz, Tess
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-1600
18
5:05.41
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-1600
19
5:06.34
Cox, Liz
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#15)
G-1600
20
5:07.19
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-1600
21
5:07.76
Curci, Sarah
(2013)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
G-1600
22
5:07.85
Reynolds, Caroline
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#16)
G-1600
23
5:07.89
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#17)
G-1600
24
5:07.93
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-1600
25
5:08.06
Staples, Sami
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-1600
26
5:08.38
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-1600
27
5:08.85
Krull, Carly
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-1600
28
5:08.93
Meyer, Kimber
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-1600
29
5:09.14
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
(
Rochester, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-1600
30
5:09.30
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-1600
31
5:09.64
Haggerty, Claire
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-1600
32
5:09.68
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-1600
33
5:09.76
Herrmann, Erin
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#18)
G-1600
34
5:09.77
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
G-1600
35
5:10.11
Lemersal, Megan
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#19)
G-1600
36
5:10.35
Boswell, Veronica
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-1600
37
5:10.87
Burmester, Brittney
(2013)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
G-1600
38
5:10.90
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-1600
39
5:11.09
Kelley, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#20)
G-1600
40
5:11.17
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#7)
G-1600
41
5:11.20
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-1600
42
5:11.25
Marcotte, Becca
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#8)
G-1600
43
5:11.54
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#3)
G-1600
44
5:11.90
Montalbano, Sam
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-1600
45
5:12.18
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#2)
G-1600
46
5:12.30
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
G-1600
47
5:12.37
Bruner, Ashley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-1600
48
5:12.46
Hardies, Jill
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
G-1600
49
5:12.96
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-1600
50
5:13.03
Rehberg, Elsie
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
G-1600
51
5:13.21
James, Julie
(2013)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-1600
52
5:13.40
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
G-1600
53
5:13.69
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-1600
54
5:13.71
Handley, Ivy
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Rochester Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-1600
55
5:13.74
Verbeke, Haley
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-1600
56
5:14.27
Seger, Kim
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-1600
57
5:14.28
Wolfe, Brooke
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#9)
G-1600
58
5:14.47
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-1600
59
5:14.85
Lipa, Diane
(2016)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#10)
G-1600
60
5:14.87
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
G-1600
61
5:14.90
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#4)
G-1600
62
5:15.00
Shaffer, Megan
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
G-1600
63
5:15.22
Loran, Claire
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-1600
63
5:15.22
Miller, Haley
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
G-1600
65
5:15.24
Westerhoff, Maddie
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#6)
G-1600
66
5:15.35
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-1600
67
5:15.65
Guppy, Ella
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
G-1600
68
5:15.76
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#25)
G-1600
69
5:15.78
Zobrist, Allison
(2016)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#13)
G-1600
70
5:15.94
Burgener, Megan
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-1600
71
5:16.16
Winter, Hanna
(2013)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-1600
72
5:16.35
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-1600
73
5:16.50
Beckstead, Danielle
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-1600
74
5:16.61
Saey, Stephanie
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Lady Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#2)
G-1600
75
5:16.67
Baran, Samantha
(2013)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-1600
76
5:16.97
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-1600
77
5:17.20
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#4)
G-1600
78
5:17.25
Daley, Briana
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-1600
79
5:17.43
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Burlington Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-1600
80
5:17.44
Costelloe, Claire
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-1600
81
5:17.50
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#5)
G-1600
82
5:17.55
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-1600
83
5:17.60
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-1600
84
5:17.86
Adelman, Kathryn
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#8)
G-1600
85
5:18.23
Schilling, Emily
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-1600
86
5:18.30
Adolf, Kathleen
(2013)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-1600
87
5:18.32
Clinton, Victoria
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#15)
G-1600
88
5:18.48
Carroll, Meghan
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#2)
G-1600
89
5:18.50
Renison, Haley
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-1600
90
5:18.77
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
G-1600
91
5:18.80
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-1600
92
5:19.00
Anderson, Lauren
(2013)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Grayslake Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-11(#1)
G-1600
93
5:19.12
Schardt, Kortney
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-1600
94
5:19.71
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
G-1600
95
5:19.74
Lafayette, Ashley
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-1600
96
5:19.90
Pederson, Carly
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-1600
97
5:20.02
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
G-1600
98
5:20.05
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-1600
99
5:20.09
Lapp, Samantha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-1600
100
5:20.10
Ames, Savannah
(2014)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
See more performances for G-1600