College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
tx State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:07.49
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
(
Hebron, TX
)
(US#8)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-1600
2
4:07.87
Gilley, Trevor
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
(US#10)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-1600
3
4:09.24
Villarreal, Cameron
(2013)
(
Martin, TX
)
(US#18)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
B-1600
4
4:10.88
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
(
Keller, TX
)
(US#35)
TX 5A Area 3-4(TX)
, 2013-04-19(#2)
B-1600
5
4:11.05
Lindberg, Michael
(2013)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
(US#39)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-1600
6
4:12.43
Sansone, Joe
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
(US#65)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
B-1600
7
4:12.60
Ibarra, Chris
(2013)
(
Atlanta, TX
)
(US#70)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-1600
8
4:13.09
Teel, Ryan
(2013)
(
Friendswood, TX
)
(US#84)
TX Region 3-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-1600
9
4:13.55
Barraza, Brian
(2013)
(
Franklin, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-1600
10
4:14.08
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#1)
B-1600
11
4:14.09
Hedges, Brigham
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-1600
12
4:14.83
Kirkland, Zach
(2014)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-1600
13
4:15.62
Cazares, Ian
(2014)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#2)
B-1600
14
4:16.21
Wells, Austin
(2013)
(
Clark, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
B-1600
15
4:16.49
Emery, Logan
(2014)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
16
4:16.74
Lara, Frank
(2014)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#3)
B-1600
17
4:17.10
Hendrickson, Connor
(2014)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#4)
B-1600
18
4:17.14
Dohner, Bradley
(2014)
(
Klein Oak, TX
)
TX TCAL State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-1600
19
4:17.84
Robertson, Jared
(2013)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-1600
20
4:17.86
Rodriguez, Ivan
(2013)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
B-1600
21
4:18.69
Cooke, Alex
(2013)
(
Salado, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-1600
22
4:18.90
McGregor, Quinlin
(2013)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-1600
23
4:18.96
Copeland, Grant
(2013)
(
Plano West, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-1600
24
4:19.01
Rushing, Dallas
(2013)
(
Axtell, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#6)
B-1600
25
4:19.41
Hayden, Troy
(2013)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
B-1600
26
4:19.43
Martinez, Jose
(2013)
(
Weslaco East, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#9)
B-1600
27
4:19.46
Kistner, Kade
(2013)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#7)
B-1600
28
4:19.49
Lewis, Jeremy
(2013)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#4)
B-1600
28
4:19.49
Nasta, Pedro
(2015)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
TX TCAL State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-1600
30
4:19.54
Ward, Wesley
(2014)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#2)
B-1600
31
4:19.85
Hamstra, Zachariah
(2014)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#3)
B-1600
32
4:20.26
Babbidge, Jacob
(2014)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#4)
B-1600
33
4:20.80
Tankersley, Andrew
(2015)
(
Boerne Champion, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#9)
B-1600
34
4:20.94
Wallace, Chris
(2013)
(
Richland, TX
)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#5)
B-1600
34
4:20.94
Irvin, Craig
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX District 14-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#3)
B-1600
36
4:21.21
Blunt, Carter
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10(TX)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
B-1600
37
4:21.23
Haynes, Benjamin
(2013)
(
North Mesquite, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-1600
38
4:21.36
Hendrix, Logan
(2015)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#5)
B-1600
39
4:21.56
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
(
Smith, TX
)
Games of Texas(TX)
, 2013-07-28(#1)
B-1600
40
4:21.57
Fraga, Juan
(2013)
(
MacArthur, TX
)
Klein Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-1600
41
4:21.63
Abdi, Hassan
(2014)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX Region 1-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-1600
42
4:21.70
Mulverhill, Chris
(2013)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
TX Region 4-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-1600
43
4:21.71
Barrett, Justin
(2013)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX District 14-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#4)
B-1600
44
4:21.74
Viegra, Jose
(2015)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
B-1600
45
4:27.95
Odneal, Matt
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-1600
46
4:37.52
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
(
Marshall, TX
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:48.16
Boreman, Madie
(2016)
(
Rouse, TX
)
(US#17)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-1600
2
4:49.08
Rice, Arin
(2013)
(
Canyon, TX
)
(US#22)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-1600
3
4:50.23
Kriegshauser, Courtney
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
(US#26)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-1600
4
4:52.14
Raines, Sandie
(2013)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
(US#46)
Atascocita Invitational(TX)
, 2013-03-07(#1)
G-1600
5
4:52.26
McLellan, Madi
(2014)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#49)
TX 5A Area 13-14(TX)
, 2013-04-18(#1)
G-1600
6
4:54.08
Clark, Devin
(2015)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
(US#68)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
G-1600
7
4:54.19
Jensen, Katie
(2013)
(
College Park, TX
)
(US#70)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-1600
8
4:54.30
McCann, Kellee
(2014)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
(US#73)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
G-1600
9
4:54.52
Jones, Rachel
(2013)
(
Hebron, TX
)
(US#77)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
G-1600
10
4:54.91
Prickett, Jessica
(2013)
(
Burleson, TX
)
(US#88)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-1600
11
4:55.20
Willard, Katie
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
(US#93)
TX District 14-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-1600
12
4:56.98
Cartwright, Abigail
(2014)
(
Adams, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-1600
13
4:57.30
Rathjen, Natalie
(2014)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 4A Area 9-10(TX)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-1600
14
4:58.09
Chapin, Shelby
(2013)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-1600
15
4:59.23
Choucair, Jackie
(2013)
(
Hockaday, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-1600
16
4:59.47
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
(
Hebron, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#7)
G-1600
17
4:59.63
Hoyos, Alondra
(2014)
(
Hebron, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-1600
18
5:00.40
Mcmillan, Caylon
(2016)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX Region 2-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-1600
19
5:00.43
Hofstad, Paige
(2016)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX District 25-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
G-1600
20
5:00.57
Guidot, Ashley
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX District 14-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-12(#4)
G-1600
21
5:01.20
Szekely, Morgan
(2014)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#6)
G-1600
22
5:01.24
Archer, Antigone
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
23
5:01.91
Brown, Sydney
(2014)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#2)
G-1600
24
5:02.49
Martinez, Krysta
(2016)
(
Edcouch-Elsa, TX
)
TX Region 4-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-1600
25
5:02.69
Hofstad, Mia
(2014)
(
New Braunfels, TX
)
TX 5A Area 25-26(TX)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-1600
26
5:02.86
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
(
McNeil, TX
)
McNeil Maverick Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-08(#2)
G-1600
27
5:03.03
Arriaza, Elena
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#11)
G-1600
28
5:04.29
Spraggins, Fallon
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
TX District 19-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-10(#1)
G-1600
29
5:04.40
Degitz, Heather
(2014)
(
Montgomery, TX
)
TX District 18-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-1600
30
5:05.20
Howley, Grace
(2013)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX District 13-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-10(#2)
G-1600
31
5:05.46
Chavez, Evelyn
(2014)
(
Porter, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-1600
32
5:05.71
Jacobson, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Flower Mound, TX
)
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-08(#4)
G-1600
33
5:05.99
Cartwrighrt, Abiga
(2014)
(
Adams, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#5)
G-1600
34
5:06.15
Warren, Kelsie
(2015)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX Region 3-3A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#1)
G-1600
35
5:06.18
Stanford, Daphney
(2013)
(
Grapevine, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#7)
G-1600
36
5:06.33
Mitchell, Brittany
(2014)
(
Killeen, TX
)
TX 5A Area 7-8(TX)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-1600
37
5:06.53
Innis, Brittany
(2014)
(
Cedar Park, TX
)
TX District 25-4A(TX)
, 2013-04-11(#2)
G-1600
38
5:07.10
Taylor, Debra
(2016)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#1)
G-1600
39
5:07.30
Chavez, Katherine
(2015)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#14)
G-1600
40
5:07.49
Schneider, Jahnavi
(2015)
(
Bellaire Episcopal, TX
)
SPC Championships(TX)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-1600
41
5:09.91
Hood, Lexie
(2013)
(
Hockaday, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#16)
G-1600
42
5:14.02
Ruhala, Katie
(2013)
(
Lovejoy, TX
)
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX)
, 2013-02-23(#3)
See more performances for G-1600