How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:04.46Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#1)
B-160024:14.11Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-160034:14.71Petela, Luke (2015) (Haddon, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-160044:15.37Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) VA 5A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-160054:15.74Arrivo, Lucas (2015) (Pioneer, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#2)
B-160064:16.10Pace, Johnny (2015) (Westfield, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-160074:16.18Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-160074:16.18Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-160094:16.56Muhammad, Kendall (2015) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#2)
B-160094:16.56Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#3)
B-1600114:16.62Daly, Colin (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1600124:16.76Daddario, Mitchell (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational(NY), 2015-01-17(#1)
B-1600134:16.77Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-1600144:16.86Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600154:16.96Rafferty, Ryan (2016) (Jackson Memorial, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-1600164:17.22Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1)
B-1600174:17.29Bloomer, Reilly (2015) (South Eugene, OR) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1600184:17.39Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2)
B-1600194:17.71Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1600204:17.88Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-1600214:17.93Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) North Shore Invitational(NY), 2014-12-26(#1)
B-1600224:18.40Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational(NY), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-1600234:18.42Wetzel, Logan (2015) (Saline, MI) MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#1)
B-1600244:18.57Collins, Joshua (2015) (Wasatch, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-1600254:18.61Gauthier, Drake (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#1)
B-1600264:18.63Tow, Bayley (2015) (Lincolnview, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-1600274:18.65Domagalski, Jacob (2015) (Romeo, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#4)
B-1600284:18.76Johns, McKay (2017) (American Fork, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-1600294:18.79Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-1600304:18.88Jones, Leland (2015) (Summit, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1)
B-1600314:18.95Eidenschink, Benji (2015) (Nekoosa, WI) WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-1600324:18.99Adams, Ryan (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1600334:19.01Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-1600344:19.03Dragon, Joe (2016) (High Point, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-1600354:19.09Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (2016) (Millbrook, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-1600364:19.11Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600374:19.20Stanovsek, Mick (2015) (Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-1600384:19.21Kern, Gaige (2015) (Alleghany, VA) VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-1600394:19.38Landis, Luke (2015) (Norwalk, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1600404:19.40Branco, Justin (2015) (Delsea, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#3)
B-1600414:19.49Hahn, Collin (2015) (Midlothian, VA) VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#1)
B-1600424:19.62Lisa, Sheldon (Unattached, MI) MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#2)
B-1600434:19.68Ward, Josh (2015) (Davis, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#5)
B-1600444:19.77Maguire, Alex (2015) (Fairfax, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
B-1600454:19.80LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) (Preble, WI) WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#2)
B-1600464:19.83Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#2)
B-1600474:19.84Klau, Ari (2015) (Hall, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-1600484:19.87Singer, Michael (2015) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA/IAAM Meet #4(MD), 2015-01-16(#1)
B-1600494:19.92Rienas, Marc (2015) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1)
B-1600504:19.97Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1600514:19.98Daly, William (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#4)
B-1600514:19.98Van Der Els, Eric (2016) (Brien Mcmahon, CT) FCIAC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-05(#1)
B-1600514:19.98Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600544:20.01Kieffer, Baron (2015) (Tabb, VA) VA 4A South Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#2)
B-1600554:20.04Seymour, Scott (2015) (Bradford, WI) WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#3)
B-1600564:20.09Zarate, Diego (2015) (Northwest, MD) Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-01-20(#1)
B-1600574:20.14Anderson, Luke (2015) (Harbor Beach Community, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#5)
B-1600584:20.21Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#3)
B-1600594:20.22Bason, Tim (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-25(#1)
B-1600604:20.26Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600614:20.28Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1600614:20.28Schaefer, Colin (2016) (Lake Braddock, VA) Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#2)
B-1600634:20.29Resor, Mitchell (2016) (Weddington, NC) NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2)
B-1600644:20.40Hersha, Jesse (2015) (Concord, MI) MITS #3 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-1600654:20.50Lomong, Alexander (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1)
B-1600664:20.51Monogue, Kevin (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) Bulldog Qualifier(VA), 2015-01-24(#3)
B-1600674:20.61Neville, Nicholas (2015) (South Brunswick, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#1)
B-1600684:20.65Pulimood, Nikhil (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#2)
B-1600694:20.68Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-1600704:20.70Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600714:20.74Liddell, Christian (2015) (Rogers, AR) AR 5A-7A Indoor State Meet(AR), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-1600724:20.79Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#4)
B-1600734:20.92Sotomayor, Arturo (2015) (Roseville, CA) Capital Valley Conference Center Meet 1A(CA), 2015-03-18(#1)
B-1600744:20.93Eisenhauer, David (2015) (Wilde Lake, MD) MD 3A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#1)
B-1600754:20.96Booth, Mitchell (2015) (Summit, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#7)
B-1600764:21.01Justin, Ferrante (Unattached, MI) MITS #2 @ SVSU(MI), 2015-01-17(#3)
B-1600774:21.04Pompilj, Marco (2015) (Collegiate, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-1600784:21.08Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) Utah State Uni HS Invitational(UT), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-1600794:21.10Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3)
B-1600804:21.19Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) (Algonac, MI) MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#2)
B-1600814:21.23Novak, Joe (2015) (Catholic Memorial, WI) Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational(Wi), 2015-03-26(#1)
B-1600824:21.25Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600834:21.38Schumacher, Dan (2015) (Naugatuck, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-1600844:21.40Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) (Salt Lake City East, UT) Utah State Uni HS Invitational(UT), 2015-01-10(#2)
B-1600854:21.59Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) Madison City Indoor Meet(WI), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600864:21.66Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4)
B-1600874:21.72Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) (Chantilly, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4)
B-1600884:21.77Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#1)
B-1600894:21.78Ferrante, Jason (2015) (Northville, MI) MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#3)
B-1600904:21.81Johnson, Jacob (2016) (Colonie Central, NY) NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships(NY), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-1600914:21.90Alberico, Christian (2015) (Coginchaug Regional, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5)
B-1600924:21.97Mutty, Christopher (2015) (Washington-Lee, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#6)
B-1600934:21.99Eastwood, Jonathan (2015) (Belgrade, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#6)
B-1600944:22.00Kolor, Michael (2016) (Seneca Valley, MD) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#4)
B-1600954:22.12Kernell, Jacob (2015) (Uniontown Lake, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-1600964:22.23Tangri, Kunal (2015) (Troy, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#6)
B-1600974:22.31Martinez, Xavier (2015) (Bloomington South, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2015-03-11(#1)
B-1600974:22.31Teller, Sam (2016) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A West Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#2)
B-1600994:22.33Foos, Caden (2015) (Norwalk, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#4)
B-16001004:22.38Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#1)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:49.78Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) NC Runners Holiday Invitational(NC), 2014-12-20(#1)
G-160024:51.30Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-160034:53.17McArthur, Rachel (2017) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
G-160044:53.83VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-160054:53.96Davre, Cami (2017) (Whitefish Bay, WI) WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-160064:54.01Juarez, Gabby (2015) (Streamwood, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-160074:54.68Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-160084:55.19Graham, Lindsay (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-160094:55.86Schwartz, Brianna (2015) (Shaler Area, PA) Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3(OH), 2015-02-08(#1)
G-1600104:56.32Scholl, Tabor (2015) (West Grand, CO) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1600114:56.81Davison, Madeleine (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3(OH), 2015-02-08(#2)
G-1600124:57.03Morley, Bryn (2018) (Bigfork, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1600134:57.09Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational(OH), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-1600144:57.22Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1600154:57.60Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-1600164:57.77Mareno, Nevada (2017) (Leesville Road, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1600174:57.88Scull, Torree (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3)
G-1600184:58.20Dadamio, Rachel (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#1)
G-1600194:58.88Rancan, Christina (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1600204:59.13Davis, Amy (2015) (Edgewood, WI) WTFA Girls State Indoor Championships(WI), 2015-04-04(#2)
G-1600214:59.34Carter, Kashley (2015) (Juab, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-1600224:59.68Barrott, Lexa (2016) (Northville, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#2)
G-1600234:59.85Farrow, Ersula (2015) (Oak Park, MI) MITS #1 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-02(#1)
G-1600244:59.86Fuller, Annie (2015) (Manistee, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1600255:00.01Richichi, Gabrielle (2015) (New Fairfield, CT) SWC Indoor Championships(CT), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-1600265:00.12Quimby, Megan (2017) (Lenape Regional, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1600275:00.15Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4)
G-1600285:00.18Tyynismaa, Amaris (2019) (Montgomery Catholic Prep, AL) Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic(AL), 2015-01-19(#1)
G-1600295:00.44Roche, Ciara (2016) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-1600305:00.93Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-1600315:01.23Studebaker, Lainey (2016) (Centerville, OH) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1600325:01.24Smith, Karrigan (2015) (St. John's, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#3)
G-1600335:01.39Bonner, Rachel (2016) (Port Huron, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#4)
G-1600345:01.47Keller, Kiernan (2015) (Walter Johnson, MD) MD 4A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#1)
G-1600355:01.56Strozier, Mary Grace (2016) (Pelham, AL) Icebreaker 1A-6A Invitational(AL), 2015-01-02(#1)
G-1600365:01.60Walker, Sarah (2016) (Germantown Friends , PA) Varsity Classic (NY), 2015-02-05(#1)
G-1600375:01.61Wasserman, Katherine (2016) (Spotswood, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-1600385:01.82Ramsey, Blair (2016) (Grimsley, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2)
G-1600395:01.85Olivere, Lydia (2018) (Padua, DE) DE Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-1600405:01.90Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#1)
G-1600415:01.91Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1600425:01.95Jackson, Hayley (2017) (Patuxent, MD) MD 2A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-16(#1)
G-1600435:02.06Mulhern, Emily (2015) (Urbana, MD) MD 3A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#1)
G-1600445:02.42DeGenero, Micaela (2016) (Granville, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-1600455:02.61Fleming, Jennifer (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-1600465:02.98Jensen, Anna (Unattached, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#5)
G-1600465:02.98Kettel, Sarah (2016) (Capital Home School, MI) MITS #3 @ UofM(MI), 2015-01-22(#4)
G-1600485:03.01Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) (Lexington, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-1600495:03.19Casey, Deirdre (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#5)
G-1600505:03.28Argyle, Aubrey (2017) (Davis, UT) Utah Distance Challenge(UT), 2015-02-13(#2)
G-1600515:03.68Ackley, Karly (2017) (Grand Forks Central, ND) ND Indoor State Meet(ND), 2015-03-27(#1)
G-1600525:03.70Zaher, Anne (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) Hinsdale Central Girls Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1600535:03.77Call, Emma (2016) (Maggie Walker, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-1600545:03.79Jacob, Jordan (2015) (Century, ND) ND Indoor State Meet(ND), 2015-03-27(#2)
G-1600555:03.82Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) (First Baptist Christian, LA) LA D2 Indoor State Meet(LA), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-1600565:03.83Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#2)
G-1600575:03.85Welsh, Athena (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2)
G-1600585:03.92Hunter, Kate (2017) (Provo, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#5)
G-1600595:04.02Warner, Marin (2015) (Holmdel, NJ) NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1)
G-1600605:04.24Paolucci, Emily (2015) (Padua, DE) DE Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-07(#2)
G-1600615:04.26Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) JDL December Mini Meet #1(NC), 2014-12-13(#1)
G-1600625:04.30Lang, Brit (2016) (Oakland Mills, MD) Howard County Winterfest(MD), 2014-12-13(#1)
G-1600635:04.32Heinz, Macy (2017) (Ipswich, SD) SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (SD), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-1600645:04.65Viparina, Olivia (2015) (Roxbury, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1)
G-1600655:04.74Catania, Julianna (2016) (Egg Harbor, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#2)
G-1600665:04.78Bollinger, Skyler (2016) (Yorkville, IL) Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#2)
G-1600675:04.88Rentschler, Abby (2015) (Saline, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#6)
G-1600685:04.99Wendt, Sydney (2017) (Campbell County, WY) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#6)
G-1600695:05.06Berman, Lauren (2015) (Robinson, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
G-1600705:05.08Franklin, Camille (2015) (Lenape Regional, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#6)
G-1600715:05.12Kendall, Casey (2017) (Oakton, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#4)
G-1600725:05.63Forsyth, Anne (2018) (Pioneer, MI) MITS #6 @ UofM(MI), 2015-02-20(#2)
G-1600735:05.91O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-1600735:05.91Grams, Meggan (2015) (Boonsboro, MD) MD 2A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-16(#2)
G-1600755:06.04Flyge, Sydney (2018) (Robbinsville, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#9)
G-1600765:06.05Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-1600765:06.05Brown, Claire (2016) (Villa Maria, PA) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#4)
G-1600785:06.24Wright, Haley (2016) (Boonsboro, MD) MD 2A West Regional Championships(MD), 2015-02-07(#2)
G-1600795:06.26Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) (Ocean City, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 South Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-06(#1)
G-1600805:06.33Pilson, Isabelle (2018) (Tower Hill, DE) DE Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-07(#3)
G-1600815:06.44Opatrny, Lauren (2015) (McHenry, IL) Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI), 2015-03-20(#1)
G-1600825:06.58Hayes, Niamh (2017) (Howell, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#4)
G-1600835:06.90Salis, Leya (2017) (Oakton, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#5)
G-1600845:06.99Kaplan, Emily (2015) (Georgetown Visitation, DC) Howard County Winterfest(MD), 2014-12-13(#3)
G-1600855:07.02Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) Mercer County Championships(NJ), 2015-01-25(#2)
G-1600865:07.06Smith, Chelsea (2015) (Toms River South, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 South Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-06(#2)
G-1600875:07.28Parrish, Libby (2015) (St. Catherine's, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#3)
G-1600885:07.40Biddle, Meagan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) Garvey Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#1)
G-1600895:07.43Nahom, Mia (2017) (New Milford, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-1600905:07.46Trevisan, Maddy (2016) (Farmington, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#7)
G-1600915:07.57Beston, Rachel (2016) (Newark, DE) DE Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-07(#4)
G-1600925:07.60Coghlan, Alexandra (2016) (Spotswood, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#11)
G-1600935:07.69Bryant, Emma (2017) (Butler, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3)
G-1600945:07.75Bleakney, Jennifer (2015) (Atholton, MD) MD 3A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#2)
G-1600955:07.81Taylor, Annie (2015) (Western Albemarle, VA) VA 3A West Regional Indoor Championships(VA), 2015-02-23(#2)
G-1600955:07.81Piaia, Karli (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#4)
G-1600975:07.87Vuocolo, Alexsus (2016) (Toms River South, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 South Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-06(#3)
G-1600985:07.97York, Kaitlin (2015) (American Christian, AL) AL 1A-3A Indoor State Meet(AL), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-1600995:07.99Ernst, Audrey (2018) (St. Charles North, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6)
G-16001005:08.03Swanson, Caitlin (2016) (Tolland, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State