How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:05.96Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#1)
B-160024:06.00Corcoran, Garrett (2014) (Villa Park, CA) Orange County Championships(CA), 2014-04-26(#1)
B-160034:06.32Evans, Josh (2014) (Linn-Mar, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-160044:06.56Geberkidane, Cerake (2014) (Denver East, CO) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22(#1)
B-160054:06.71Newton, Ellis (2014) (Mayfair, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-160064:06.93Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Century League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#2)
B-160074:07.12Morken, Nicholas (2014) (Niceville, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2014-04-24(#2)
B-160084:07.32Schreiber, Drew (2014) (Eisenhower, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-160094:07.51Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1)
B-1600104:07.53Dalquist, Austen (2014) (Keller, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#1)
B-1600114:07.73Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600124:07.82Gavigan, Luke (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600134:07.84Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-1600144:07.96Vitucci, Michael (2015) (St. Xavier, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600154:07.99Olson, Tyler (2014) (Livermore, CA) CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600164:08.05Faure, Ricky (2014) (Rock Springs, WY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
B-1600174:08.33Hurlock, Blair (2014) (De La Salle, CA) CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-1600184:08.50Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-1600194:08.52Hall, Michael (2014) (St. Xavier, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-1600194:08.52Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600214:09.02Rodriguez, Nathan (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
B-1600224:09.04Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) ID 4A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17(#1)
B-1600234:09.26Crichlow, Garrett (2014) (Twinsburg, OH) NOC Valley Div Championships(OH), 2014-05-14(#1)
B-1600244:09.36Stanish, Cameron (2014) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#3)
B-1600254:09.41Haik, Spencer (2014) (Glendale, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600264:09.42Pectol, Wesley (2014) (Greeneville, TN) Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#1)
B-1600274:09.50Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) Jacobs Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-12(#1)
B-1600284:09.53Russell, Tony (2014) (Henderson, PA) Warrior Classic(PA), 2014-04-11(#1)
B-1600294:09.54Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) (El Modena, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1)
B-1600304:09.56Moehn, Ethan (2014) (Monroe, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600314:09.60Leach, Max (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-1600324:09.88Curts, Dan (2014) (Ellsworth, ME) ME Class B State Championship(ME), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600334:09.99Villarreal, Carlos (2015) (Rio Rico, AZ) Arizona Meet of Champions(AZ), 2014-05-14(#1)
B-1600344:10.00Leverenz, Johnny (2014) (Danville, IL) Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#2)
B-1600354:10.04Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600364:10.09Blank, Kevin (2014) (Solon, OH) NOC Valley Div Championships(OH), 2014-05-14(#2)
B-1600374:10.21Hornberger, TJ (2014) (Lake Shore, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#3)
B-1600384:10.25Miller, Alec (2014) (West Bend West, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600394:10.29Herold, Dustin (2014) (Redondo Union, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-1600404:10.33Rafla, Andrew (2014) (Timberline, ID) ID 5A Championships(ID), 2014-05-17(#1)
B-1600414:10.34Migliozzi, Garrett (2014) (Nevada Union, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1)
B-1600424:10.40Hagen, Kenneth (2014) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-1600434:10.47Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) UT 4A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#1)
B-1600444:10.51Koryta, Brennon (2014) (Brea Olinda, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-1600454:10.52Berge', Andrew (2014) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#4)
B-1600464:10.55Kelly, Sean (2014) (Chaminade, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#5)
B-1600474:10.60Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#6)
B-1600484:10.61Barnard, Adam (2015) (Daniel Boone, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600494:10.82Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600504:10.84McGowan, Tim (2014) (Northport, NY) St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#1)
B-1600514:10.95Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#3)
B-1600524:10.99Hogan, John (2014) (Lowell, CA) adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#2)
B-1600534:11.00De La Rosa, Estevan (2014) (Arcadia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600544:11.05Murphy, Joe (2014) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600554:11.11Morton, Derek (2014) (Mt. Carmel, CA) CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#7)
B-1600564:11.12Irish, Miles (2014) (Palos Verdes, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#5)
B-1600574:11.15Carroll, Logan (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#4)
B-1600574:11.15Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-1600594:11.18Ocampo, Psalm (2015) (Clovis North, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#6)
B-1600604:11.20Korabik, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-1600604:11.20Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3)
B-1600624:11.28Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4)
B-1600634:11.35Flannery, John (2014) (Bronxville, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#7)
B-1600644:11.45Doan, Nick (2015) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-1600654:11.47Farmer, Kenan (2014) (Walton, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#1)
B-1600664:11.51Brown II, Eric (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-1600674:11.54Kesting, Peter (2015) (Olympia, WA) WA 4A Southwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600674:11.54Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#3)
B-1600694:11.55Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) VA 5A South Region (VA), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600704:11.56Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#4)
B-1600714:11.57Ali, Obsa (2014) (Richfield, MN) MN AA Section 3(MN), 2014-05-29(#1)
B-1600724:11.58Gleason, George (2015) (Huntington Beach, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#5)
B-1600734:11.65Zander, Nick (2014) (McDonell Central Catholic, WI) WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600744:11.70Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) (Lafayette, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-1600754:11.71Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5)
B-1600764:11.73Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-1600774:11.82Kauppila, Noah (2014) (Marquette, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#3)
B-1600784:11.86Guyton, Jack (2015) (Plant, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#1)
B-1600794:11.97Shafer, Will (2014) (Gray-New Gloucester, ME) ME Class B State Championship(ME), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-1600804:12.07Tolbert, John (2014) (Robinson, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-1600814:12.08Dolan, Bill (2014) (Clearview, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-1600824:12.30Bazargan, Sahm (2014) (Oak Park, CA) adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#4)
B-1600834:12.36Mcandrews, John (2014) (Loyola, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#6)
B-1600834:12.36Christman, Cole (2015) (Wenatchee, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#5)
B-1600854:12.38Alvarado, Christian (2014) (Fairfield Prep, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#1)
B-1600864:12.43Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#2)
B-1600874:12.44Brassard, Jeremy (2014) (Coe-Brown, NH) New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#1)
B-1600884:12.51Correa, Steve (2014) (San Pedro, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
B-1600894:12.61Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) MN AA Section 6 (MN), 2014-05-29(#1)
B-1600904:12.64Berry, Anthony (2016) (Traverse City Central, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-1600914:12.65Albright, Zachary (2014) (St. Paul, LA) Sugar Bowl Classic(LA), 2014-03-22(#1)
B-1600924:12.82Ingalls, Josh (2014) (Brookwood, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2014-05-10(#2)
B-1600934:12.87Mugeche, Stephen (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2014-04-25(#1)
B-1600944:12.92Stewart, Mitch (2014) (Federal Way, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#6)
B-1600954:12.97Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#2)
B-1600964:12.99Caldwell, Billy (2014) (Downingtown East, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-1600974:13.00Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#4)
B-1600984:13.01Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) (York Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6)
B-1600984:13.01Celestin, Casey (2014) (Palos Verdes, CA) adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#7)
B-16001004:13.03Braude, Tal (2014) (Torrey Pines, CA) CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#1)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:33.29Efraimson, Alexa (2015) (Camas, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-160024:42.14Maxwell, Anna (2014) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos(CA), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-160034:42.29Knights, Bethan (2014) (Northwood, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-160044:44.07Robinson, Sarah (2014) (Gunn, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2014-05-30(#2)
G-160054:44.26Werner, Taylor (2016) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-160064:44.60Dorris, Haley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1)
G-160074:44.82Alcorta, Caroline (2014) (West Springfield, VA) VA 6A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#1)
G-160084:45.13Feeny, Sarah (2014) (Ogden, UT) UT 4A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-160094:45.19Schwartz, Brianna (2015) (Shaler Area, PA) PA AAA District 7(PA), 2014-05-15(#1)
G-1600104:45.26Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#2)
G-1600114:45.76Coleman, Rachel (2014) (Northville, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-1600124:45.84Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO), 2014-03-29(#1)
G-1600134:45.97Gess, Briana (2017) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#1)
G-1600134:45.97Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) Oakland County Championships(MI), 2014-05-23(#1)
G-1600154:46.53Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#3)
G-1600164:46.94Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#1)
G-1600174:47.01Norris, Josette (2014) (Tenafly, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-1600184:47.06Davison, Madeleine (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-1600194:47.29Paladino, Amelia (2014) (University, WV) Friends of Coal Relays(WV), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-1600204:47.45Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#1)
G-1600214:47.50Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#2)
G-1600224:47.54Cranny, Elise (2014) (Niwot, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-1600234:48.11Szekely, Morgan (2014) (New Braunfels, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#2)
G-1600244:48.19Howlett, Claire (2014) (Westhill, CT) FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1)
G-1600254:48.25Helbig, Ashley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#4)
G-1600264:48.42Beauchene, Megan (2014) (Kamiakin, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-1600274:48.43McDermitt, Jordann (2014) (Davison, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600284:48.48Cochrane, Kylene (2014) (West Morris Central, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600294:48.73Jones, Danielle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-1600304:48.83Huebner, Megan (2014) (La Quinta, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#5)
G-1600314:48.84Rainsberger, Katie (2016) (Air Academy, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#2)
G-1600324:48.99Roche, Ciara (2016) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#3)
G-1600334:49.17Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-1600344:49.26Bendzinski, Christine (2014) (Rham, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#3)
G-1600354:49.27Kempfer, Jamie (2014) (Festus, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600364:49.33Allen, Cate (2014) (Fairfield Warde, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#4)
G-1600374:49.38Barrett, Rachel (2014) (Milford, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#3)
G-1600384:49.42Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) NJ North Section 1 Group 3(NJ), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-1600394:49.43Christen, Rose (2014) (Central Kitsap, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600404:49.48Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) AK 4A State Meet(AK), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-1600414:49.53Bockoven, Sammy (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-1600424:49.88Warner, Marin (2015) (Holmdel, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#4)
G-1600434:50.02Abrahamson, Emma (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-1600444:50.13Potts, Kelsey (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3)
G-1600454:50.17Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#1)
G-1600464:50.19Morley, Makena (2015) (Bigfork, MT) MT C/B Western Divisional(MT), 2014-05-23(#1)
G-1600474:50.58Hofstad, Paige (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#3)
G-1600484:50.61Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
G-1600494:50.70McLellan, Madi (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#1)
G-1600504:50.78Misgen, Tess (2017) (Shakopee, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-1600514:50.90Ripple, Erin (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600524:51.10Cantine, Sophie (2017) (Lakeside, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
G-1600534:51.15Dadamio, Rachel (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#4)
G-1600544:51.27Davre, Cami (2017) (Whitefish Bay, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-1600554:51.38Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#3)
G-1600564:51.46Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (2015) (Buchanan, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-1600574:51.53Smith, Karrigan (2015) (St. John's, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-1600584:51.61Hardin, Emily (2014) (Sarasota, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-1600594:51.88Nicholson, Taylor (2017) (Avon, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06(#1)
G-1600604:52.00Derry, Kendall (2016) (Bella Vista, CA) CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#5)
G-1600614:52.05Schudrowitz, Natalie (2014) (Wauwatosa East, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-1600624:52.12Guerra, Julia (2016) (Indian Hills, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#4)
G-1600634:52.28Lindsley, Greta (2014) (Penn Manor, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4)
G-1600644:52.32Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#4)
G-1600654:52.70Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) Toledo Cumberland Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1)
G-1600654:52.70Rancan, Christina (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600674:52.76Badger, Sydney (2014) (Centennial, NV) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22(#2)
G-1600684:52.77Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) (Brookfield Central, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#3)
G-1600694:52.80Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) (Council Rock North, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#5)
G-1600704:52.90Richichi, Gabrielle (2015) (New Fairfield, CT) SWC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1)
G-1600714:52.96Cox, Taylor (2014) (Davis, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
G-1600724:53.01Hamlin, Emily (2015) (Boise, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
G-1600724:53.01Carter, Kashley (2015) (Juab, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
G-1600744:53.05Bernd, Kelly (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) CA State Championships- Prelims(CA), 2014-06-06(#7)
G-1600754:53.08Lyle, Veronica (2014) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-1600764:53.15Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) EBAL Championships(CA), 2014-05-14(#1)
G-1600774:53.30Christen, Hannah (2014) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A North Region(VA), 2014-05-30(#2)
G-1600784:53.34Vernot, Taylor (2015) (Wauseon, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-1600794:53.36Hasz, Megan (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-1600804:53.43Ellsworth, Lauren (2015) (Highland, AZ) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2014-03-22(#3)
G-1600814:53.46Rudman, Emma (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2014-05-03(#2)
G-1600824:53.52Clahane, Mady (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) Mid Penn Conference Championships(PA), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-1600834:53.66Kanney, Sarah (2015) (Coldwater, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#3)
G-1600844:53.71Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) Bojangles Apex Relays(NC), 2014-04-19(#1)
G-1600854:53.73Karas, Gabriella (2017) (Collins, KY) KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-1600864:53.75Wierenga, Valerie (2016) (Grandville, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#5)
G-1600874:53.81Perry, Lauren (2014) (Richland, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#3)
G-1600884:53.83Hasz, Bethany (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#3)
G-1600894:53.92O'Neil, Megan (2014) (Chippewa Hills, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600904:53.94Strozier, Mary Grace (2016) (Pelham, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2014-05-03(#2)
G-1600914:53.97Sheva, Marissa (2015) (Pennridge, PA) PA AAA District 1(PA), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-1600924:54.06Rodriguez, Kaitlin (2014) (Canyon, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1)
G-1600934:54.12Mattison, Sarah (2014) (Simsbury, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#5)
G-1600944:54.13Yamane, Veronica (2014) (Arcadia, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#6)
G-1600954:54.14Murdock, Shannon (2015) (Exeter, NH) New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#2)
G-1600964:54.27Leach, Brighie (2015) (Campolindo, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Finals(CA), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-1600964:54.27Williams, Alicia (2014) (Corona, CA) adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic(CA), 2014-03-22(#3)
G-1600984:54.28McKinnon, Sam (2014) (Mountain View, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
G-1600994:54.36Myers, Corinne (2014) (Westwood, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-16001004:54.42Walny, Rachel (2014) (Chippewa Valley, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#6)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State