How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-200120.18Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#1)
B-200220.24Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#2)
B-200320.46Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#3)
B-200 WIND20.55Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#2)
B-200 NWI20.64Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI20.71Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200420.74Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.4)(#3)
B-200 WIND20.78Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#1)
B-200520.79Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#5)
B-200620.87Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#1)
B-200720.89Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1)
B-200 NWI20.89Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND20.89Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#1)
B-200820.94Cooper, Tyrese (2019) (Unattached, FL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-200920.95Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.96Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#3)
B-2001020.96Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#1)
B-2001120.97Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.99Anderson, Deontay (2016) (Manvel, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#1)
B-2001220.99Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(1.2)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.01Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.01Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(4.5)(#1)
B-2001321.02Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.02Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#2)
B-2001321.02Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.03Cowart, Brandon (2017) (MacArthur, TX) TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4)
B-200 WIND21.04Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.04Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1)
B-2001521.05Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.05Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.06London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.06Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.07Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#1)
B-2001621.07Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.08Dismuke, Dante (St Martin, MS) Gaston Hewes Invitational(MS), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-2001721.09Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(0.8)(#1)
B-2001721.09Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.2)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.09Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.09Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#4)
B-200 WIND21.10Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#2)
B-2001921.10Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.10Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.11Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.11Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.12Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.8)(#1)
B-2002021.12Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#3)
B-2002121.13Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.13Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2)
B-2002121.13Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.13Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-2002121.13Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#1)
B-2002421.14Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.15Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.7)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.16Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.16Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-2002521.16Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.16Doyley, Mark (2017) (Weaver, CT) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-2002521.16Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.16Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.3)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.17Griffin, Jay (2016) (Huntsville, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.17Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#1)
B-2002721.17Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.17Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#2)
B-2002821.18Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#2)
B-2002821.18McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#3)
B-2002821.18Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9)
B-200 WIND21.19Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.20Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.20Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-2003121.21Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.21Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A Region 3 East Jefferson(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.21Wright, Malik (2015) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.22Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-2003221.22Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#1)
B-2003221.22Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.23Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-2003421.23Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-2003421.23Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.23Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.23Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2)
B-2003621.24Ware, Mike (2015) (Gateway, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.24Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-2003621.24Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.24Bass, Christian (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#1)
B-2003821.25Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#1)
B-2003821.25Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(-2.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.26Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.26Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2004021.26Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.9)(#1)
B-2004021.26Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.27Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.27Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-2004221.27Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.28Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#4)
B-2004321.29Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#3)
B-2004321.29Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.29Bowden, Skyler (2015) (Saline, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(5.3)(#2)
B-2004321.29Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.30Mims, Denzel (2016) (Daingerfield, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.30Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.30Peebles, Dylan (2016) (Wakefield, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#2)
B-2004621.30Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.30Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-2004721.31Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.31Wells, Ladarius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.31Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.31Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.31Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) Loch Johnson Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-2004821.32Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3)
B-2004821.32Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.32Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.33Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1)
B-2005021.33Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.33Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.33Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1)
B-2005121.34Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#1)
B-2005121.34Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.34Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2005321.35Mosby, Corrieon (2015) (Natchitoches Central, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.35Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.35Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.2)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.35Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(2.7)(#1)
B-2005321.35Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3)
B-2005321.35Heiner, Chase (2015) (Provo, UT) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.35Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#5)
B-2005621.36Hayes, Austin (2015) (South Laurel, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.36Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.36Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2005621.36Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#6)
B-2005621.36Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.36Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30w(4)(#1)
B-2005621.36Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.36Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-2005621.36Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#7)
B-2006121.37Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#1)
B-2006121.37London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.37Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-2006321.38McConico, Kwantreyl (2015) (Woodlawn, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.38Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.38Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-2006321.38Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.39Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) AL 7A Section 4(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-2006521.39Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#2)
B-2006521.39Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) (Bluffton, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.39Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.40Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.40Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2006721.40Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.40Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
B-2006721.40Thomas, Isaiah (2015) (Warren Central, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.40Everett, Elliott (2015) (Bayside, NY) PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-2006721.40Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.40Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-200 WIND21.41Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#5)
B-2007021.41Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1)(#5)
B-2007021.41Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#8)
B-200 NWI21.42Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.42Mitchell, Mykul (2016) (Dawson, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.42Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) River City Relays(WA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-2007221.42Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4)
B-2007321.43Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#1)
B-2007321.43Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.43Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.43Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.44Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(4.2)(#1)
B-2007521.44Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#8)
B-2007521.44Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.44Thompson, Jordan (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.8)(#2)
B-2007721.45Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.3)(#9)
B-2007721.45Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.45Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.45Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.2)(#1)
B-2007721.45McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.46Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.46Mcgee, Michael (2016) (Legacy, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5)
B-2008021.46Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4)
B-200 WIND21.46Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.1)(#1)
B-2008121.47Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.47Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-2008121.47Harris, Micaiah (2017) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#3)
B-2008121.47Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#1)
B-2008121.47Ford, Daniel (2016) (Manvel, TX) AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(0.8)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.47Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-2008521.48Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#9)
B-200 NWI21.48Freeman, Darius (Cedar Grove, GA) GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.48Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-2008521.48Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-2008521.48Hall, Ryan (2016) (Carson, CA) CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(1.7)(#1)
B-2008521.48Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-2008521.48Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-2008521.48Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#3)
B-2008521.48Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5)
B-2008521.48Joe, Justin (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#5)
B-2009321.49Sourapas, Christian (2015) (Francis Parker, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#-1)
B-200 NWI21.49Amey, Travis (2015) (Leon, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-2009321.49Burke, Asa (2016) (Columbus East, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(2)(#1)
See more performances for B-200

G-200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-200122.43Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.7)(#1)
G-200222.47Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) US Nationals(OR), 2015-06-28w(0.4)(#4)
G-200 WIND22.68Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND22.76Hill, Candace (2017) (Rockdale County, GA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.8)(#1)
G-200322.90Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.7)(#2)
G-200423.09Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.10Horton, Kiana (2015) (Judson, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#1)
G-200523.21Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#1)
G-200623.24Hall, Cassondra (2016) (Warner Robins, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.25Whitney, Kaylin (2016) (Nike, FL) NTC Pure Athletics(FL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6)
G-200 NWI23.28Mohl, Makena (John Jay, NY) Section 1 League Champs - Lakeland & Arlington(NY), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-200723.30Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.31Francis, Zaria (2016) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#1)
G-200823.37Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.39Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.44Annelus, Anglerne (2015) (Grandview, MO) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#2)
G-200923.45Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.45Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#1)
G-2001023.46Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.47Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.50Padgett, Raegan (2016) (Hardin-Jefferson, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#1)
G-2001123.52Pressley, Dasia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.54Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.54Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#2)
G-2001223.55Terry, Twanisha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#1)
G-2001323.56Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
G-2001323.56Harris, La' Kayla (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.3)(#1)
G-2001523.59Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.8)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.59Van Buren, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.59Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Sulphur, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.8)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.61Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-2001623.61Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-2001623.61Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.64McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-2001823.66Kirkland, Jayla (2017) (Woodlawn, AL) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01w(1)(#3)
G-2001923.67Jackson, Hannah (2015) (Unattached, ) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.67White, Danyel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.68Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.69Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#1)
G-2002023.69Acolatse, Suzie (2015) (Mission Hills, CA) CIF-SDS Prelims(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.6)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.69Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-2002123.70Padgett, Raegan (2016) (Hardin-Jefferson, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#2)
G-2002223.71Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06w(-0.7)(#1)
G-2002323.73Ivy, Amber (2016) (Cypress Creek, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#3)
G-2002323.73Barnes, Celera (2016) (St. Bonaventure, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#3)
G-2002523.76Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#2)
G-2002623.77Francis, Chelsea (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#2)
G-2002623.77Singletary, Cedrina (2015) (Paxon, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#3)
G-2002823.78O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.78Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#3)
G-2002923.79Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#3)
G-2003023.80Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.80Harris, Megan (2015) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.80Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) CIF-NCS Redwood Empire Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.6)(#1)
G-2003123.82Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#4)
G-200 WIND23.83Davis, Kierra (2016) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#3)
G-200 WIND23.83Perkins, Maya (2016) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#4)
G-200 NWI23.84Williams, Zykeria (2017) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.85Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#1)
G-200 WIND23.85Gordon, Daja (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.7)(#3)
G-2003223.85Richardson, Kayla (2016) (Walnut, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#4)
G-2003323.87Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#6)
G-2003423.88Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
G-200 NWI23.89St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.89Howells, Sydney (2015) (McNeil, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#5)
G-2003523.89Lawrence, Tamdra (Westside, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#7)
G-200 WIND23.90Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.6)(#2)
G-2003623.90Caldwell, Jedah (2016) (Chanhassen, MN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.91Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.91Harrison, Jade (2016) (Cupertino, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(3.4)(#1)
G-2003723.91Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#5)
G-200 WIND23.91Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.3)(#2)
G-200 WIND23.92Love, Chassity (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.93Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-2003823.93Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.94Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2)
G-200 WIND23.95Limp, Sara (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#5)
G-200 NWI23.96Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) Reedley Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-2003923.96Gordon, Daja (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-2003923.96Steiner, Abby (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.2)(#1)
G-200 NWI23.97Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND23.97Smith, Sierra (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#6)
G-2004123.98Clark, Tamara (2017) (High Point Central, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#1)
G-2004123.98White, Danyel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-2004323.99Guillory, Briana (2015) (Deer Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#5)
G-200 WIND23.99Tucker, Jordyn (2016) (Monrovia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(6.5)(#1)
G-2004323.99Moore, Schuyler (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1)(#7)
G-2004323.99White, Kira (2016) (DeSoto, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#7)
G-200 NWI24.00Daniels, Teahna (2015) (First Academy, FL) Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.00Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-2004624.01Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-2004624.01Strunkey, Arianne (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#1)
G-2004824.02Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.6)(#4)
G-200 WIND24.02Sherman, Katlin (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.02Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3)(#1)
G-2004924.03St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4)
G-2005024.04Strunkey, Ariel (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) CARIFTA Games(IT), 2015-04-04w(1.2)(#3)
G-2005124.07Davis, Stephanie (2017) (Col. Zadok Magruder, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#4)
G-2005124.07Darius, Symone (2016) (New Rochelle, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2)(#4)
G-2005324.08McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.09Mccoy, Maia (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.09Steiner, Abby (2018) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.09Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A Region 2(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-2005424.09Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.09Augustine, Ariyonna (2018) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.5)(#6)
G-2005524.10Bryant, Miaysha (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#4)
G-2005524.10Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9)
G-200 WIND24.10Reed, Jasmin (2017) (Serra Gardena, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.11Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Region 2(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3)
G-200 NWI24.11Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-2005724.11Webb, Jayana (2018) (Norristown Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3)
G-2005824.12Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.13Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) Riverside Baptist Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-2005924.13Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2)
G-2005924.13Smith, Sierra (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(-1)(#1)
G-2005924.13Douglas, Serenity (2016) (Archer, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-2006224.14McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-2)(#6)
G-200 WIND24.14Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(3.3)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.15Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#2)
G-2006324.16Solan, Imani (2015) (Suffern, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.8)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.16Bowens, Emerald (2018) (Redlands East Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.16Francis, Chelsea (2016) (Smith, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.16Davis, Courtne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-2006424.17Yon, Shayna (2015) (Cherokee Trail, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(-0.3)(#1)
G-2006524.18Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
G-2006524.18Pennamon, Amecia (Mary Persons, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#17)
G-2006524.18Limp, Sara (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.8)(#2)
G-200 NWI24.19Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) (Quartz Hill, CA) Golden League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.19Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(3)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.19Fagan, Taila (2017) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4.1)(#7)
G-2006824.19Harrison, Jade (2016) (Cupertino, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.9)(#9)
G-2006924.20Shannon, Shamarah (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.2)(#3)
G-200 WIND24.20Seymour, Ashley (2017) (Quince Orchard, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.7)(#15)
G-2006924.20Sherman, Katlin (2015) (Parkland, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.20Patterson, Jackie (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-2006924.20Thompson, Brenessa (2015) (Medgar Evers, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(2)(#2)
G-2007224.21Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) (Legacy, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.5)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.21Warden, Jadsia (2016) (Chapin, TX) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(2.7)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.21Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.3)(#19)
G-200 NWI24.21Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Region 8(GA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-2007224.21Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(-1.3)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.21Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.1)(#3)
G-2007424.22Thomas, Amariah (2018) (Gahanna Lincoln, OH) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.7)(#3)
G-2007424.22Watt, Alleandra (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) Altitude Running Invitational(CO), 2015-03-28w(1.3)(#1)
G-2007424.22Johnson, Kortnei (2015) (Italy, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#2)
G-2007424.22Johnson, Tiffani (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.5)(#3)
G-2007824.23Warner, Courtney (2015) (Charles B Aycock, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
G-2007824.23Sellers, Mischa (2016) (Willoughby South, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#1)
G-2007824.23Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-1)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.23Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.24Daily, Joylynn (2015) (Culver City, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.2)(#3)
G-2008124.24Sims, Justice (2016) (Clinton, MS) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.6)(#13)
G-200 WIND24.24Robinson, Na'Asha (Sr Butler, AL) USATF AL Assc Championships(AL), 2015-06-21w(2.2)(#1)
G-2008224.25Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#5)
G-2008224.25Nave, Imani (2016) (Klein, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.25Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#2)
G-2008224.25Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.2)(#2)
G-2008524.26Love, Chassity (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1)
G-2008524.26Adams, Ariele (2017) (Taylor, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.8)(#8)
G-200 NWI24.26Parker, Kiara (2015) (Westlake, MD) SMAC Championship(MD), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-2008524.26Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4)
G-200 WIND24.26Simmons, Kyara (2017) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#4)
G-200 WIND24.26Adams, Ariele (2017) (Taylor, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(2.1)(#4)
G-2008824.27Butler, Michaela (2016) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.27Reed, Jaevin (2016) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#2)
G-200 WIND24.27Pryor, Cameren (2015) (Millbrook, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#5)
G-2008924.28Hackney, Charminique (2016) (Cary, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#13)
G-2008924.28Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(-1.4)(#2)
G-2008924.28Patterson, Jackie (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#10)
G-200 WIND24.28Scott, Jordanae (2016) (South Grand Prairie, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(5.4)(#3)
G-2009224.29Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3)
G-200 NWI24.29Carter, Glorilisha (2015) (Bastrop, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.29Ward, Charla (2017) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) Guilford County Championships(NC), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-2009224.29Raglin, Brooke (2017) (Bryan Station, KY) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.2)(#14)
G-200 NWI24.29Clay, Jahliah (2017) (Blue Springs South, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-200 WIND24.30Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(2.7)(#1)
G-200 WIND24.30Martin, Jania (2018) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#3)
G-2009424.30Bisiolu, Haisha (2015) (Union, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03w(0)(#1)
G-2009424.30Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#4)
G-200 NWI24.31Brisset, Chanel (2017) (Cheltenham, PA) Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-200 NWI24.31Nave, Imani (2016) (Klein, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-2009624.31Ray, Tori (2015) (Hampton, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.31Eason, Tyjuana (2015) (Kankakee, IL) Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-2009724.32Lester, Keira (2016) (Deptford, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-200 NWI24.32Ray, Jordan (2016) (Southwind, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-200 WIND24.32Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) (Vinita, OK) OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-12w(3.3)(#1)
G-2009824.33Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
G-2009824.33Loyd, Kyah (2017) (C.E. Byrd, LA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#5)
G-200 WIND24.33Love, Kaysha (2016) (Herriman, UT) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(2.1)(#1)
G-2009824.33Van, Amanda (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(-1.1)(#6)
See more performances for G-200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State