College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Junior
IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
21.50
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#91)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
WIND
21.88
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24
w(2.4)
(#29)
B-200
NWI
21.93
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.00
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.02
Forbes, Treston
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.04
Hader, John
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
2
22.10
Forbes, Treston
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.12
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.16
Fizer, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
22.18
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24
w(3.3)
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.22
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
3
22.23
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#10)
B-200
NWI
22.24
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.27
James, Craig
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-200
4
22.30
Hunter, Martel
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Tibble, Josh
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Clark, Devante
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
5
22.38
Fizer, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#10)
B-200
NWI
22.38
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
22.40
Deloye, Parker
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.40
Bishop, Brandon
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
6
22.41
Hader, John
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#12)
B-200
NWI
22.41
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.44
Neal, Palise
(2014)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.46
O'Hara, Tim
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
7
22.49
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#16)
B-200
NWI
22.50
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.51
Pokalsey, Jason
(2014)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2013-04-22
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.51
White, Evan
(2014)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-200
8
22.52
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#17)
B-200
8
22.52
McGee, Terry
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.7)(#50)
B-200
NWI
22.52
Keith, Kyonn
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-200
10
22.54
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#18)
B-200
NWI
22.54
Deets, Reid
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.55
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.56
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.58
King, Jazeel
(2014)
(
Riverton, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.59
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.60
Riley, Brandon
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.64
Giovannelli, Michael
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
22.65
Hedges, Nick
(2014)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
w(2.3)
(#12)
B-200
NWI
22.67
Grider, Robert
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.68
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.68
Domer, Matt
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.69
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#4)
B-200
11
22.70
Clark, Devante
(2014)
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#14)
B-200
NWI
22.70
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Phil Svetich Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.70
Sampson, James
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.71
Martin, Alex
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.72
Doll, Tim
(2014)
(
Westmont, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.73
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.74
Clarke, Malachi
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.75
Mueller, J.P.
(2014)
(
Southwestern, IL
)
IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
12
22.76
O'Hara, Tim
(2014)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#20)
B-200
NWI
22.76
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Fowler, Treston
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Stiff, Kyle
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
13
22.79
Deets, Reid
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#18)
B-200
14
22.80
Bishop, Brandon
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#19)
B-200
15
22.81
Breunig, Austin
(2014)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#20)
B-200
NWI
22.82
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#6)
B-200
16
22.84
Kim, Kihwan
(2014)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03w(1.4)(#9)
B-200
NWI
22.84
Fox, Tristan
(2014)
(
Lena-Winslow, IL
)
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.86
Ray, Austin
(2014)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.87
Burns, Travon
(2014)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
Phil Svetich Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.89
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.90
Gant, Desmond
(2014)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.91
Crum, Julian
(2014)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.93
Singleton, Kurterry
(2014)
(
Holy Trinity, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.94
Causey, Berwyn
(2014)
(
Rich East , IL
)
Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#5)
B-200
17
22.95
Young, Giovanni
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#22)
B-200
NWI
22.96
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.96
Morgan, Michael
(2014)
(
Phillips Academy, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.96
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Rich East Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
22.98
Adams, Kacey
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
w(2.5)
(#11)
B-200
NWI
23.01
Allgood, Jeffrey
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.02
Lolos, Austin
(2014)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.02
Mutchnik, Jeff
(2014)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.03
Schaber, Easton
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.03
Meraz, Francisco
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.05
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#12)
B-200
NWI
23.06
Cross, Greg
(2014)
(
Alton, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#16)
B-200
NWI
23.06
Inman, Erik
(2014)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.08
Swanson, Jeff
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Carlson Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#5)
B-200
18
23.09
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(-3.2)(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.09
Watson, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Urban Prep Englewood, IL
)
IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.09
Morgan, Justin
(2014)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23
NWI
(#20)
B-200
NWI
23.10
Matthews, Casey
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
23.11
Edmondson, Chris
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.12
Farley, Nick
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#13)
B-200
NWI
23.12
Ward, Koran
(2014)
(
Uic charter, IL
)
IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.13
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.13
Mullins, Rourke
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.13
Royal, Drake
(2014)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.14
Cosper, Jerpatrick
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Pete Reiff Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.14
Gillespie, Jaylon
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#8)
B-200
NWI
23.15
Hopkins, Jake
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#11)
B-200
NWI
23.16
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.17
Green, Cedrick
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.17
Alagheband, Aremon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.19
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.21
Ramos, Celso
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL)
, 2013-03-30
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.22
Montgomery, Javon
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.22
Ruff, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton Academy, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.23
Hopkins, Theodore
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.25
Paszotta, Drew
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Peterson Prep Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#4)
B-200
19
23.28
Singleton, Kurterry
(2014)
(
Holy Trinity, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04w(-1)(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.28
Biegalski, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.28
Jones, Dylan
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Majors, Shederick
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Powell, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
King, IL
)
IL 2A King Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.30
Goeken, Ryan
(2014)
(
Southwestern, IL
)
IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.31
Davis, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Les Hodge Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.31
Bell, Cornelious
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-19
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.31
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-200
NWI
23.32
Woods, Anthony
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.33
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.33
Bigelow, Matt
(2014)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
NWI
(#13)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Mayberry, Ryan
(2014)
(
Morrison, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.36
Farrar, Jake
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.36
Fizer, John
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#8)
B-200
NWI
23.37
Crane, River
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#10)
B-200
WIND
23.37
Kelly, Chaka
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16
w(2.3)
(#9)
B-200
NWI
23.38
Powell, Nathdaniel
(2014)
(
King, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.40
Mitchell, Aarion
(2014)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
23.40
McClendon, Riley
(2014)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.40
Bonds, Dante
(2014)
(
Larkin, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
23.40
Grant, Shay
(2014)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.41
Preacely, Ryan
(2014)
(
Johnson College Prep, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.1)(#16)
G-200
2
24.48
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-1.7)(#2)
G-200
3
24.65
Mcclendon, Ebony
(2014)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1.8)(#9)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
4
24.79
Desrosiers, Briyanna
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.1)(#33)
G-200
WIND
24.85
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(2.9)
(#6)
G-200
5
24.99
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-1.7)(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.20
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.23
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#1)
G-200
6
25.25
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.1)(#47)
G-200
7
25.27
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(-1.2)(#23)
G-200
NWI
25.31
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
25.38
Madda, Celeste
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
8
25.42
Cowan, Emily
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.6)(#52)
G-200
NWI
25.49
Steen Yates, Ladaisha
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22
NWI
(#2)
G-200
9
25.58
Thompson, Mystique
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(-1.2)(#33)
G-200
NWI
25.65
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kaneland ABC Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-200
10
25.72
Madda, Celeste
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-2.7)(#12)
G-200
NWI
25.78
Jones, Aleasha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-200
11
25.79
Lane, Nyjah
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25w(1.2)(#2)
G-200
11
25.79
Crawley, Danielle
(2014)
(
Sherrard, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18w(-3.5)(#2)
G-200
NWI
25.96
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
25.96
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#4)
G-200
13
25.97
Tabb, Jazmyne
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(-1.2)(#50)
G-200
NWI
26.01
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.03
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.05
Zinn, Elisa
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.06
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lindbergh Classic Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
G-200
14
26.09
Wilson, Chelsee
(2014)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1)(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.10
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#7)
G-200
15
26.17
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.3)(#3)
G-200
16
26.21
Marry, Miranda
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.6)(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.22
Hentis, Kalli
(2014)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A Sparta Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.23
Williams, Ambrosia
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.24
Mcclenton, Tasha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.24
Greene, Avona
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Bloomington Cen Cath Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.32
Owens, Tikara
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
26.38
Adams, Frodine
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.40
Compernolle, Abby
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.40
Croy, Courtney
(2014)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.42
Walker, Daria
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
McCluer-South Berkeley Season Opener(MO)
, 2013-03-16
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.46
Jones, Victoria
(2014)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.52
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
17
26.54
Wade, Peyton
(2014)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(-2.8)(#11)
G-200
NWI
26.57
Simmons, Ashley
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.58
Owens, Takira
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.65
Duncan, Lexy
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Burlington Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-200
18
26.67
Hentis, Kalli
(2014)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.6)(#11)
G-200
NWI
26.67
Towne, Lauren
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.68
Nachman, Ayslin
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-200
19
26.70
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(-2.8)(#12)
G-200
NWI
26.70
Hill, Chelsea
(2014)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
Nashville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.70
Abels, Kimberly
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.75
Furio, Faith
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Badger Varsity Invitational(WI)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.75
Carson, Rianna
(2014)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
IL 2A U-High Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.77
Harper, Mia
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.78
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.79
Blank, Mary Beth
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.80
Karim, Annika
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#11)
G-200
20
26.84
Duncan, Lexy
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(-1.9)(#17)
G-200
NWI
26.86
Bodeen, Rayne
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.89
Brooks, Olivia
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.89
Monyek, Haliegh
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.90
Iroegbulem, Tracy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.91
Simo, Emily
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.93
Mahoney, Anne
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.93
Bass, Mary
(2014)
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
IL 1A Catlin Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-200
21
26.98
Bray, Paige
(2014)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.5)(#15)
G-200
NWI
26.98
Zaragoza, Sydney
(2014)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.99
Sillas, Jessika
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
27.00
Clarke, Kristen
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
27.00
Okpa, Daisy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#21)
G-200
NWI
27.01
Nagle, Lauren
(2014)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Heart of Illinois Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
27.02
Wlasiuk, Mallory
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.02
Richardson, Raytoria
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.03
Brooks, Rachel
(2014)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.04
Long, Cydney
(2014)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
27.05
Dal, Amy
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
27.07
Layden, Jenna
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Okaw Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.08
Ochal, Nicole
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.09
Warren, Sarah
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
27.11
Sharpe, Morgan
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#5)
G-200
22
27.13
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25w(0.8)(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.15
Mead, Zoe
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Rollie Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
27.16
Fletcher, Caroline
(2014)
(
Marion, IL
)
Orphan Annies Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05
NWI
(#6)
G-200
23
27.19
Bass, Mary
(2014)
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.6)(#20)
G-200
NWI
27.20
Bindel, Sarah
(2014)
(
Chester, IL
)
Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
27.20
Schoon, Rachel
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
27.21
Toombs, Teara
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#14)
G-200
24
27.24
Clarke, Kristen
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.8)(#10)
G-200
NWI
27.24
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
27.27
Miller, Kaylee
(2014)
(
Centralia, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-200
25
27.30
Barclay, Vivian
(2014)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.6)(#23)
G-200
NWI
27.30
Gately, Hannah
(2014)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
ICAC Conf Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
27.30
Oliver, Nia
(2014)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.30
Collins, Kenyae
(2014)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
27.33
Byrd, Dee
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
27.33
Collins, Monique
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-200
26
27.35
Croy, Courtney
(2014)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-2.5)(#25)
G-200
NWI
27.38
Young, Hailey
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
27.41
Kim, Emily
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Lady Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05
NWI
(#4)
G-200
27
27.42
Mahoney, Anne
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10w(1.1)(#12)
G-200
NWI
27.44
Marshall, Kayla
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
27.45
Gentry, Kadie
(2014)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
27.47
Giles, Ona
(2014)
(
Orr Community Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.47
Martin, Jenna
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
27.47
Mason, Latoyah
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#9)
G-200
NWI
27.49
Rudnick, Faith
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#11)
G-200
NWI
27.50
Martin, Kahrion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.50
Williams, Sabrina
(2014)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#8)
See more performances for G-200