College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
20.58
Locke, Dentarius
(2009)
(
Chamberlain, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
B-200
2
20.89
Tate, Tavaris
(2009)
(
Starkville, MS
)
Mobile Challenge(AL)
, 2009-04-04w(1.6)(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.92
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-200
WIND
20.92
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
(
Dulles, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
20.93
Carroll, Randall
(2009)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-200
3
20.94
Dukes, Dedric
(2011)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
USATF Region 4 JO(FL)
, 2009-06-20w(0)(#1)
B-200
NWI
20.94
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
(
Albuquerque Academy, NM
)
Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM)
, 2009-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-200
4
20.97
Burns, Demond
(
Smackover, AR
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.8)(#1)
B-200
NWI
20.98
Gilstrap, Kenneth
(2009)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
Dekalb County Champs(GA)
, 2009-03-30
NWI
(#1)
B-200
5
20.99
Heriot, Blake
(2010)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(1.8)(#2)
B-200
6
21.06
Carroll, Randall
(2009)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-200
6
21.06
Hotchkins, Joel
(2009)
(
Chaparral, NV
)
NV Sunrise Regional 4A Finals(NV)
, 2009-05-15w(0.6)(#1)
B-200
6
21.06
Milus, Ryan
(2009)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#1)
B-200
6
21.06
Silmon, Charles
(2009)
(
Waco, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(0.8)(#4)
B-200
WIND
21.06
Storrs, Rodney
(2009)
(
Santiago, CA
)
CA Big 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-07
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.06
Wilson, Chris
(
C M Russell, MT
)
MT 2A State Meet(MT)
, 2009-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-200
10
21.07
Murray, Shaun
(2009)
(
Liberty, NV
)
NV Sunrise Regional 4A Finals(NV)
, 2009-05-15w(0.6)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.09
Ruiz, Bernal
(2010)
(
Wagner, TX
)
Thunderbird Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
11
21.10
Carter, Andre
(2009)
(
Alexander, GA
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#2)
B-200
12
21.12
Nelvis, Jarael
(2010)
(
White Station, TN
)
TN State 3A(TN)
, 2009-05-20w(0)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.12
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-200
13
21.13
Wharton, Garic
(2010)
(
Valley, NV
)
NV Sunrise Regional 4A Finals(NV)
, 2009-05-15w(0.6)(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.13
Adams, Bryan
(2009)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CA Big 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-07
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-200
14
21.14
McDuffie, Quincy
(2009)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#3)
B-200
15
21.15
Furr, Hunter
(2009)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.15
Edwards, Jordan
(2009)
(
Heritage, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16
w(4.9)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.15
Taylor, James
(2009)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20
w(2.9)
(#3)
B-200
16
21.17
Yardley, Tyrell
(2010)
(
Syracuse, UT
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.18
Harris, Eric
(2009)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA State Boys 5A(GA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.18
White, DeAndrew
(2010)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.19
Jackson, Dario
(2009)
(
McKinney, TX
)
TX District 9-4A(TX)
, 2009-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.19
Price, Sheldon
(2009)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-200
17
21.21
Carter, Tevin
(2010)
(
Santee, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.3)(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.21
Wyatt, Reggie
(2009)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.22
Jackson, Kenny
(2009)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.22
Ross, Rashaad
(2009)
(
Vallejo, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-200
18
21.23
Wyatt, Reggie
(2009)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-16w(0.5)(#1)
B-200
18
21.23
Chase, Spencer
(2009)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ)
, 2009-05-13w(0.7)(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.24
Webb, Ameer
(2009)
(
Tustin, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.6)
(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.24
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.9)
(#2)
B-200
20
21.25
Hill, Cornell
(2009)
(
Redemptorist, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA)
, 2009-05-09w(1.4)(#1)
B-200
20
21.25
Webb, Ameer
(2009)
(
Tustin, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.25
Hamilton, Cobi
(2009)
(
Texas, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.25
Sanders, Brandon
(2012)
(
Dreher, SC
)
USATF Region III Champs(MD)
, 2009-07-12
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.26
Robertson, Jeremie
(2009)
(
Del City, OK
)
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A(OK)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.26
Pettis, Andrew
(2009)
(
Roosevelt, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.9)
(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.27
Smith, Branden
(2009)
(
Washington, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Boys(GA)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.27
Lockett, Boyea
(2009)
(
Tulsa Union, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2009-05-15
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.27
Carr, Pierre
(2009)
(
Peabody, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-200
22
21.28
Rankin, Jeremy
(2009)
(
Overland, CO
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(0.8)(#7)
B-200
23
21.29
Greene, Fuquawn
(2010)
(
New Bern, NC
)
Charlotte 49er Classic(NC)
, 2009-03-19w(1.5)(#4)
B-200
23
21.29
Price, Sheldon
(2009)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#2)
B-200
23
21.29
Terrell, Matthew
(2009)
(
Ben Davis, IN
)
IN Statemeet(IN)
, 2009-06-05w(0.3)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.29
Brown, Jermaine
(2010)
(
Medgar Evers, NY
)
New York Relays(NY)
, 2009-04-18
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-200
26
21.30
Cooks, Joe
(2009)
(
Mission Hills, CA
)
Mt Carmel Invite(CA)
, 2009-03-28w(1.7)(#1)
B-200
26
21.30
Atkinson, George
(2011)
(
Granada, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.30
Johnson, Tejay
(2010)
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
NJ State Group 4(NJ)
, 2009-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-200
28
21.31
Thigpen, Damien
(2009)
(
Stonewall Jackson, VA
)
VA Northwest Reg(VA)
, 2009-05-22w(0.2)(#1)
B-200
28
21.31
Parros, Clayton
(2009)
(
Seton Hall Prep, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04w(0.1)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.31
Debose, Andre
(2009)
(
Seminole, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09
w(3.9)
(#2)
B-200
30
21.32
Williams, Caleb
(2009)
(
H. L. Bourgeois, LA
)
Mobile Challenge(AL)
, 2009-04-04w(1.6)(#2)
B-200
30
21.32
Sullivan, Marcus
(2009)
(
Cheyenne, NV
)
NV Sunset Regional 4A(NV)
, 2009-05-15w(-1.2)(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.32
Chambers, Kenneth
(2010)
(
Doherty, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16
w(4.9)
(#2)
B-200
32
21.33
Hamilton, Cobi
(2009)
(
Texas, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#1)
B-200
32
21.33
Taplin, Bralon
(2010)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.6)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.33
Storey, Wayman
(2010)
(
Morrow, GA
)
GA State Boys 5A(GA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.33
Sylve, Bradley
(2011)
(
South Plaquemines, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 1A(LA)
, 2009-05-09
w(4.5)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.33
Hebert, Adam
(
Poteet, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-200
34
21.34
Walker, Everett
(2009)
(
Eastern Hills, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.34
Wallace, Marcus
(2010)
(
West Orange, FL
)
Lake Brantley Open(FL)
, 2009-03-07
NWI
(#1)
B-200
35
21.35
Williams, Akeem
(2009)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2009-04-16w(0.4)(#1)
B-200
35
21.35
Carr, Pierre
(2009)
(
Peabody, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22w(-1.8)(#1)
B-200
35
21.35
Thomas, De'Anthony
(2011)
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(-0.2)(#2)
B-200
38
21.36
Emere, Stephen
(
Decatur, GA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.1)(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.36
Gordon, David
(2009)
(
East Central, OK
)
John McDonnell Invitational(AR)
, 2009-04-18
w(5.2)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.36
Clay, Kaelin
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.36
Guarisco, Ben
(2009)
(
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA)
, 2009-05-09
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.36
Gill, Isaiah
(2009)
(
Plainfield, NJ
)
NJ State Group 4(NJ)
, 2009-05-30
NWI
(#2)
B-200
39
21.37
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
(
Dulles, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-2)(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.37
Cowan, Kameron
(2009)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2009-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.37
Williams, Brandon
(
Royal, TX
)
Brenham Regional Qualifiers(TX)
, 2009-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-200
40
21.38
Storrs, Rodney
(2009)
(
Santiago, CA
)
Trabuco Hills(CA)
, 2009-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
B-200
40
21.38
Dyce, Maxwell
(2009)
(
Moorpark, CA
)
Ventura County Champs(CA)
, 2009-05-01w(0.8)(#1)
B-200
40
21.38
Smith, Ryan
(2010)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#5)
B-200
40
21.38
Woods, Robert
(2010)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#3)
B-200
44
21.39
Hopkins, Derrick
(2009)
(
Monsignor Pace, FL
)
FL State 2A OUT(FL)
, 2009-05-02w(-2.1)(#1)
B-200
44
21.39
Horace, Kameron
(2009)
(
Corrigan-Camden, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#1)
B-200
44
21.39
Brock, Keenan
(2010)
(
George Washington Carver, AL
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12w(-0.9)(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.39
Wilkerson, Cory
(2009)
(
Jordan Matthews, NC
)
NC 1A Midwest Reg(NC)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
47
21.40
Taylor, James
(2009)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Eastern Regional Championships(VA)
, 2009-05-22w(-0.3)(#1)
B-200
47
21.40
Flores, Aarrhon
(
Floydada, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.40
Dawson, Skye
(2009)
(
Dallas Christian, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2009-03-21
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.40
St. Clair, Devin
(2009)
(
Kentwood, WA
)
Shoreline Invitational(WA)
, 2009-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.40
Bigelow, Brendon
(2011)
(
Central, CA
)
CA CE North Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-16
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-200
49
21.41
Lamb, Bryce
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
AZ 5A1 Fiesta Regional(AZ)
, 2009-05-08w(0)(#2)
B-200
49
21.41
Johnson, Tejay
(2010)
(
Egg Harbor, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04w(0.1)(#2)
B-200
49
21.41
Jackson, Kenny
(2009)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.3)(#6)
B-200
NWI
21.41
Garcia, Victor
(2009)
(
PSJA Memorial, TX
)
TX District 31-5A(TX)
, 2009-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.41
Hornsby, Greg
(2009)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-200
52
21.42
Craig, Joe
(2010)
(
Gaffney, SC
)
SC 4A State(SC)
, 2009-05-15w(-1.9)(#1)
B-200
52
21.42
Thomas, Zamir
(2011)
(
Henry Snyder, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0.3)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.42
Wheaton, Markus
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Chandler Rotary(AZ)
, 2009-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.42
Johnson, Damian
(
Burke County, GA
)
GA Reg 3-3A Boys(GA)
, 2009-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.42
Taylor, Tubotein
(2009)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Century League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.43
Craver, Jalen
(2011)
(
Artesia, CA
)
CA Suburban League(CA)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.43
Lewis, Patrick
(2009)
(
Xavier, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-200
54
21.44
Sanders, Brandon
(2012)
(
Dreher, SC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2009-04-11w(0)(#2)
B-200
54
21.44
Strickland, Maurice
(2009)
(
Mira Mesa, CA
)
CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#2)
B-200
54
21.44
Wingo, Ronnie
(2009)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(CA)
, 2009-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-200
54
21.44
Cowan, Kameron
(2009)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#3)
B-200
54
21.44
White, Evan
(2009)
(
Tewksbury Memorial, MA
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2009-06-13w(-0.3)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.44
Jackson, Kenton
(2009)
(
Guyer, TX
)
TX District 5-4A(TX)
, 2009-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.44
Ojukwu, Kinsley
(2010)
(
Union, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.44
Blocker, Thomas
(2009)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(3.4)
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.44
Walls, Rufus
(2009)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.44
Mcmillian, Jarvis
(2011)
(
William A Wirt Sr, IN
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.9)
(#4)
B-200
59
21.45
Walls, Rufus
(2009)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2009-04-17w(1.5)(#1)
B-200
59
21.45
Edmonds, Joshua
(2009)
(
Robert E. Lee, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2009-05-30w(-0.1)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.45
Meyer, Joey
(2010)
(
West Plains, MO
)
Super Conference Championships(MO)
, 2009-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-200
61
21.46
Ross, Rashaad
(2009)
(
Vallejo, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(2)(#7)
B-200
NWI
21.46
Clemons, Kyle
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
Lancaster Tune-up(TX)
, 2009-04-10
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.46
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
(
Venice, FL
)
Florida 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2009-04-30
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.46
Mohn, Devin
(2009)
(
Rampart, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16
w(4.9)
(#3)
B-200
62
21.47
Chambers, Kenneth
(2010)
(
Doherty, CO
)
Colorado Springs Metro 5A(CO)
, 2009-05-09w(-1.7)(#1)
B-200
62
21.47
Sylve, Bradley
(2011)
(
South Plaquemines, LA
)
Caribbean Scholastic Inv
, 2009-06-13w(1.4)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.47
Goodwin, Antonio
(
Washington, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Boys(GA)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.47
Adams, Markeem
(2010)
(
West Seattle, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-200
64
21.48
Lindo, Demetrius
(2010)
(
Ballou, DC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0.3)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.48
Jones, Brendonn
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Boys(GA)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#3)
B-200
65
21.49
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
(
Mandarin, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#7)
B-200
65
21.49
Blocker, Thomas
(2009)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28w(1.9)(#2)
B-200
65
21.49
Mcclain, Sheldon
(
Steele, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.49
Blackley, Jonathan
(2009)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA State Boys 5A(GA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#3)
B-200
68
21.50
Lee, Jason
(2010)
(
Northside, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 4A(LA)
, 2009-05-09w(1.3)(#1)
B-200
68
21.50
Edwards, Jordan
(2009)
(
Heritage, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(1)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.50
Brantey, Robert
(2010)
(
Banneker, GA
)
McEachern Inv(GA)
, 2009-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.50
Stubblefield, Wilmont
(2009)
(
Clarkston, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Boys(GA)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.50
Minter, Centrell
(2009)
(
Vincent, WI
)
WI Statemeet(WI)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.50
Abelard, Mike
(2009)
(
Ramapo, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-200
70
21.51
Reaser, Keith
(2009)
(
Miami Killian, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#8)
B-200
70
21.51
Wheaton, Markus
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
AZ 5A1 Fiesta Regional(AZ)
, 2009-05-08w(0)(#2)
B-200
70
21.51
Nared, Radell
(
Omaha, NE
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.8)(#9)
B-200
NWI
21.51
McRoy, Benjamen
(2010)
(
Lakeland, FL
)
Florida 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2009-04-30
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.51
Grant, Corey
(
Opelika, AL
)
AL State 6A(AL)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.51
Eurie, Raymond
(2009)
(
James Island Charter, SC
)
SC 4A State Qualifier(SC)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-200
73
21.52
Bellamy, Michael
(2011)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08w(-2.7)(#1)
B-200
73
21.52
Nolan, Errol
(2009)
(
Lamar Consolidated, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-0.1)(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.52
Herrera, Taylor
(2009)
(
Damien, CA
)
Sierra League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.52
Slater, Jovante
(2011)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Plainfield Central Sectional
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.52
Dorman, Channing
(2012)
(
Westerville Central, OH
)
OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.52
Hodges, Thomas
(2010)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.2)
(#5)
B-200
75
21.53
Harris, James
(2010)
(
Lanett, AL
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(2)(#12)
B-200
WIND
21.53
Lenox, Henry
(
Destrehan, LA
)
LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA)
, 2009-05-09
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.53
Lawrence, Desmond
(2010)
(
Southern, NC
)
NC 4A Mideast Reg(NC)
, 2009-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.53
Chappell, Justin
(2009)
(
University School, OH
)
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5(OH)
, 2009-05-30
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-200
76
21.54
Middlebrooks, Kyle
(2010)
(
Fountain Valley, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2009-04-25w(0)(#1)
B-200
76
21.54
Winfrey, Eric
(2011)
(
Douglas Byrd, NC
)
NC 4A State(NC)
, 2009-05-23w(-1)(#2)
B-200
76
21.54
Seamster, Samuel
(2010)
(
Ooltewah, TN
)
TN State 3A(TN)
, 2009-05-20w(0)(#2)
B-200
76
21.54
Gill, Isaiah
(2009)
(
Plainfield, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04w(0.1)(#3)
B-200
76
21.54
Moore, Donte'
(2009)
(
Manor, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#5)
B-200
76
21.54
Bradwell, Oliver
(2010)
(
East, KS
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.6)(#10)
B-200
NWI
21.54
Bellinger, Julian
(2009)
(
Lithonia, GA
)
GA Region 6A(GA)
, 2009-04-23
NWI
(#4)
B-200
WIND
21.54
Jordan, Jamison
(2010)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA SS D2 Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-16
w(2.6)
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.54
Branker, Joey
(2010)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-200
WIND
21.54
Shaw, Donte
(2010)
(
Independence, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv(NC)
, 2009-07-26
w(3)
(#3)
B-200
82
21.55
Deanthony, Thomas
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2009-04-18w(0.6)(#1)
B-200
82
21.55
Spencer, Kendall
(2009)
(
San Mateo, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(0.8)(#8)
B-200
WIND
21.55
Byrd, Joseph
(2010)
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08
w(3)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.55
Cooper, Jamal
(2010)
(
Madison County, GA
)
GA State Boys 4A(GA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
21.55
Johnson, J.
(
Port Allen, LA
)
LA 9-3A District(LA)
, 2009-04-22
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.55
Bain, Chris
(2010)
(
Justin Northwest, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.9)
(#4)
B-200
84
21.56
Branker, Joey
(2010)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
South Coast League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-08w(0.9)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.56
Webster, Kayvon
(2009)
(
Monsignor Pace, FL
)
Lake Mary Invite(FL)
, 2009-03-14
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.56
Johnson, Kaleb
(2010)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
CPC Champs(NC)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.56
Zinzer, Josh
(2009)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Plainfield Central Sectional
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.56
Hunter, Kadeem
(2009)
(
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.1)
(#14)
B-200
WIND
21.56
Bryan, Michael
(2010)
(
Ellison, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.2)
(#11)
B-200
85
21.57
Lockett, Boyea
(2009)
(
Tulsa Union, OK
)
OU John Jacobs Invitational(OK)
, 2009-04-11w(-1.3)(#1)
B-200
85
21.57
Hornsby, Greg
(2009)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-16w(2)(#2)
B-200
85
21.57
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.57
Baker, Quitaze
(
Opelika, AL
)
AL State 6A(AL)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.57
Kenney, Alex
(2010)
(
State College Area, PA
)
PA District 6-3A(PA)
, 2009-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.57
Hall, Patrick
(2009)
(
St. Bonaventure, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.57
Mitchell, Walter
(2011)
(
Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-200
88
21.58
Ally, Kevin
(2009)
(
Cathedral, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#4)
B-200
NWI
21.58
McNeal, Maurice
(2010)
(
Tacoma Baptist, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2009-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.58
Ward, Duran
(2009)
(
Todd Beamer, WA
)
WA 4A West Central District(WA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.58
Taylor, Frederick
(
La Vega, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.58
House, Dmetre
(2009)
(
Wooster, OH
)
OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#2)
B-200
WIND
21.58
Wyatt, Berevon
(2010)
(
Vincent, WI
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.9)
(#12)
B-200
89
21.59
Verburg, David
(2009)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
VA Northwest Reg(VA)
, 2009-05-22w(0.2)(#2)
B-200
89
21.59
Cordova, Leo
(2010)
(
Richmond, IN
)
IN Statemeet(IN)
, 2009-06-05w(0.3)(#3)
B-200
89
21.59
Miller, Jared
(2009)
(
Bremen, IN
)
IN Statemeet(IN)
, 2009-06-05w(0.3)(#2)
B-200
NWI
21.59
Gordon, Tremaine
(2010)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite(IL)
, 2009-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-200
WIND
21.59
Henry, Wayne
(2009)
(
Henry E. Lackey, MD
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.3)
(#15)
B-200
92
21.60
Gordon, David
(2009)
(
East Central, OK
)
OU John Jacobs Invitational(OK)
, 2009-04-11w(-1.3)(#2)
B-200
92
21.60
James, Charles
(2010)
(
Valley Vista, AZ
)
AZ 5A2 State Meet(AZ)
, 2009-05-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-200
92
21.60
Williams-Richey, N
(
Detroit, MI
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.6)(#17)
B-200
WIND
21.60
Blanford, Jenove
(2011)
(
South Broward, FL
)
Florida 4A District 12(FL)
, 2009-04-22
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-200
NWI
21.60
Maxwell, Christopher
(2009)
(
Blythewood, SC
)
SC 4A State Qualifier(SC)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
WIND
22.74
Goodman, Chalonda
(2009)
(
Newnan, GA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-200
1
22.94
Goodman, Chalonda
(2009)
(
Newnan, GA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-0.6)(#1)
G-200
2
23.08
Peter, Allison
(2010)
(
Christansted VI,
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12w(0.9)(#2)
G-200
3
23.15
Purvis, Ashton
(2010)
(
St. Elizabeth, CA
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12w(0.9)(#3)
G-200
4
23.20
Freeman, Octavious
(2011)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-0.6)(#2)
G-200
WIND
23.37
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.44
Fountain, Whitney
(2010)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
PSAL Championships(NY)
, 2009-06-07
NWI
(#1)
G-200
5
23.46
Duncan, Kimberly
(2009)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-200
6
23.51
Allen, Tasha
(2009)
(
Milwaukee North, WI
)
Pan Am Games
, 2009-08-02w(1.3)(#2)
G-200
NWI
23.52
Scott, Aurieyall
(2010)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
Prince George County(MD)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.53
Lewis, Maya
(2010)
(
Bishop Mcnamara, MD
)
WCAC Champs(VA)
, 2009-05-16
NWI
(#1)
G-200
7
23.60
Fountain, Whitney
(2010)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
NYC Qualifying Challenge(NY)
, 2009-05-09w(-0.8)(#1)
G-200
8
23.63
Nelson, Briana
(2010)
(
J L Mann, SC
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12w(0.9)(#4)
G-200
9
23.64
Gradiska, Angela
(2010)
(
Pinewood, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.4)(#2)
G-200
WIND
23.66
Fields, Ashley
(2011)
(
Amherst, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-200
10
23.67
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08w(0.7)(#1)
G-200
10
23.67
Levingston, Carissa
(2009)
(
Midwest City, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2009-05-15w(1.1)(#1)
G-200
10
23.67
Hines, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Skyline, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-1.3)(#1)
G-200
13
23.68
Davis, Jessica
(2010)
(
Highland, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#3)
G-200
14
23.69
Schueler, Kellie
(2010)
(
Summit, OR
)
OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR)
, 2009-05-30w(-0.2)(#1)
G-200
14
23.69
Baisden, Kendall
(2013)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
USATF JO Youth(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-0.7)(#1)
G-200
16
23.75
Scott, Aurieyall
(2010)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-0.6)(#4)
G-200
WIND
23.75
Jones, Veronica
(2010)
(
Poteet, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.80
Williams, Danielle
(2009)
(
St. Stephens, VA
)
MD ISL-MAC Champs(MD)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.80
Shives, Sarah
(2012)
(
Smithsburg, MD
)
MD 1A West Reg(MD)
, 2009-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
23.83
Ekpone, Olivia
(2011)
(
Northwest, MD
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-200
17
23.84
Eutsey, Ebony
(2010)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2009-04-16w(0.1)(#1)
G-200
WIND
23.84
Stoudenmire, Tenille
(2009)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.84
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
(2010)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
23.85
Obasih, Chidera
(2011)
(
Central, WI
)
WI Statemeet(WI)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.88
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Moore League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
18
23.90
Jones, Veronica
(2010)
(
Poteet, TX
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-1.3)(#2)
G-200
WIND
23.90
Young, Kristian
(2010)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-200
WIND
23.90
Brown, Kamaria
(2011)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
23.91
Jones, Maura
(2009)
(
Mountain Ridge, MD
)
MD 1A West Reg(MD)
, 2009-05-15
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
23.91
Vinson, Pam
(2010)
(
Arlington, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
NWI
(#3)
G-200
19
23.92
Fields, Ashley
(2011)
(
Amherst, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13w(-0.5)(#1)
G-200
20
23.93
Brown, Kamaria
(2011)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-1.2)(#1)
G-200
21
23.94
Herring, Alycia
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#2)
G-200
21
23.94
Ekpone, Olivia
(2011)
(
Northwest, MD
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-2)(#1)
G-200
WIND
23.94
Bryant, Dezerea
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-200
23
23.96
Stephens, Chandrell
(2009)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#1)
G-200
24
23.97
Stoudenmire, Tenille
(2009)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(0)(#4)
G-200
WIND
23.97
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
(
Gateway, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(CA)
, 2009-05-30
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-200
25
23.98
Scott, LaTraia
(2009)
(
Coronado, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(1.8)(#1)
G-200
26
23.99
Jacobs, Myasia
(2012)
(
Paramus Catholic, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04w(0.1)(#1)
G-200
27
24.00
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA SS D1 Prelims(CA)
, 2009-05-16w(0.7)(#1)
G-200
27
24.00
Tyson, Zakiya
(2010)
(
C E Jordan, NC
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(1.3)(#3)
G-200
29
24.01
Smith, Kayla
(2009)
(
Benson Polytechnic, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2009-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.01
Jackson, Laquisha
(2012)
(
Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.2)
(#3)
G-200
30
24.02
Bryant, Dezerea
(2011)
(
Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-1.1)(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.02
Phillips, Morganne
(2011)
(
Shades Valley, AL
)
AL State 6A(AL)
, 2009-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.02
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA CE North Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-16
w(4.9)
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.02
Knox, Kashae
(2010)
(
Pleasant Grove, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(4.2)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.03
Miller, Cearha
(2009)
(
Oxon Hill, MD
)
Prince George County(MD)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.04
Wesh, Marlena
(2009)
(
Landstown, VA
)
Norfolk State Inv(VA)
, 2009-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-200
31
24.05
Jackson, Laquisha
(2012)
(
Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-0.7)(#3)
G-200
WIND
24.05
Poston, Germe
(2010)
(
Franklin Pierce, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-200
32
24.06
Nelvis, Sharika
(2009)
(
Memphis Northside, TN
)
TN State 3A(TN)
, 2009-05-20w(-0.8)(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.06
Moody, Terracia
(
Longview, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
w(5)
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.06
Jackson, Candace
(2009)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23
w(3)
(#3)
G-200
NWI
24.06
Sykes, Chesna
(2010)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01
NWI
(#3)
G-200
33
24.07
Hollingsworth, Lauren
(2009)
(
Villa Duchesne, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2009-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.07
Sales, Quanisha
(2009)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
Nashville Metro Champs(TN)
, 2009-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-200
34
24.08
Wesh, Marlena
(2009)
(
Landstown, VA
)
VA State 3A(VA)
, 2009-05-29w(0)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.08
Chapman, Melanise
(2009)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
CA Alpha League(CA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.09
Bogle, Jania
(2009)
(
Princeton, NC
)
NC 1A Northeast Reg(NC)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.09
Watson, Angel
(2009)
(
St. Paul's, AL
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.4)
(#7)
G-200
35
24.10
Rivers, Christen
(2009)
(
Palmdale, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-200
35
24.10
Campbell, Strangenae
(2011)
(
Pinole Valley, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(0)(#5)
G-200
37
24.11
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
(2010)
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.11
Mergerson, Jerneshia
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.11
King, Jawanda
(2010)
(
Therrell, GA
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-200
WIND
24.11
Minkins, Tania
(2010)
(
Menchville, VA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-200
38
24.12
Bryant, Nyosha
(2009)
(
West Charlotte, NC
)
NC 4A State(NC)
, 2009-05-23w(-1.3)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.12
Kimbers, Amanda
(2009)
(
McDonogh, MD
)
Draper Invite(VA)
, 2009-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-200
39
24.13
Gaither, Tynia
(2011)
(
Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-0.6)(#7)
G-200
NWI
24.13
Jones, Mahagony
(2009)
(
James Ford Rhodes, OH
)
Mehock Relays(OH)
, 2009-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.13
Hayes, Dionna
(2009)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
WCAC Champs(VA)
, 2009-05-16
NWI
(#2)
G-200
40
24.14
Gause, Destinee
(2012)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH)
, 2009-05-29w(0.7)(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.14
Ricco, Maddy
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
w(5)
(#4)
G-200
WIND
24.14
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(5)
(#3)
G-200
NWI
24.15
Puterbaugh, Jenna
(2010)
(
Santa Fe Christian, CA
)
CA SD Masters Meet(CA)
, 2009-05-29
NWI
(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.15
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
OH D3 Navarre Region 9(OH)
, 2009-05-30
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-200
41
24.17
Brown, Michelle
(2010)
(
Seneca, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.18
Wilson, Isis
(2010)
(
Pasadena Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
NWI
(#4)
G-200
42
24.19
Longino-Thomas, Candice
(2011)
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
Poland Optimist(OH)
, 2009-05-02w(0.8)(#1)
G-200
42
24.19
Longino-Thomas, Ca
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
Austintown Fitch(OH)
, 2009-05-02w(0.8)(#1)
G-200
42
24.19
Walker, Albreynia
(2010)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
G-200
42
24.19
Young, Kristian
(2010)
(
Lake Highlands, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-200
WIND
24.19
Urssery, Aijah
(2010)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.19
Wolf, Katie
(2010)
(
Winston Churchill, MD
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.8)
(#4)
G-200
WIND
24.21
Adams, Brittany
(2010)
(
Inderkum, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(4.2)
(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.22
White, Monikkia
(2009)
(
Vallejo, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(4.2)
(#3)
G-200
46
24.23
Brown, Aaliyah
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF JO Youth(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-0.7)(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.23
Pinckney, Takeia
(2009)
(
Columbia, GA
)
Dekalb County Champs(GA)
, 2009-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.23
Droughn, Valexsia
(2011)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-200
47
24.24
Udoh, Christy
(2010)
(
Westbury, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2009-05-19w(0.2)(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.24
Jacka, Kelly
(2009)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.25
Hall, Richanda
(2010)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2009-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.25
Fisher, Tatianna
(2009)
(
Oak Ridge, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Classic(FL)
, 2009-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-200
48
24.27
Fisher, Tatianna
(2009)
(
Oak Ridge, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08w(0.7)(#2)
G-200
48
24.27
Faulknor, Alexis
(2012)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(-0.6)(#1)
G-200
48
24.27
Hayes, Dionna
(2009)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
WCAC Champs(VA)
, 2009-05-16w(-0.3)(#1)
G-200
48
24.27
Poston, Germe
(2010)
(
Franklin Pierce, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2009-05-30w(1.5)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.27
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
(2011)
(
Riverwood, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Girls(GA)
, 2009-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.27
Kling, Amber
(2009)
(
Northern Garrett, MD
)
MD 1A West Reg(MD)
, 2009-05-15
NWI
(#11)
G-200
NWI
24.27
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.27
Jefferson, Kyra
(2012)
(
Cass Technical, MI
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.2)
(#4)
G-200
52
24.29
Jackson, Candace
(2009)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#4)
G-200
NWI
24.29
Prior, Alycia
(2010)
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
GA State Girls 4A(GA)
, 2009-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.29
Nixon, Cekarri
(2011)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(4.2)
(#4)
G-200
WIND
24.30
Faulcon, Aalayah
(2012)
(
Southern Durham, NC
)
Blunt ECI Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-07-26
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-200
53
24.31
McDuffie, Danielle
(2009)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
Florida 3A State(FL)
, 2009-05-08w(0.7)(#3)
G-200
53
24.31
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09w(1.7)(#3)
G-200
53
24.31
White, Monikkia
(2009)
(
Vallejo, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28w(1.7)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.31
Gordon, Morgan
(2010)
(
Rancocas Valley, NJ
)
NJ State Group 4(NJ)
, 2009-05-30
NWI
(#1)
G-200
56
24.32
Johnson, Varonica
(2011)
(
Myers Park, NC
)
NC 4A State(NC)
, 2009-05-23w(-0.8)(#1)
G-200
56
24.32
Johnson, Rayiana
(2010)
(
Chester, PA
)
Blunt East Coast Inv(NC)
, 2009-07-26w(1.3)(#1)
G-200
58
24.33
King, Jawanda
(2010)
(
Therrell, GA
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-1.3)(#4)
G-200
NWI
24.33
Coleman, Shakelia
(2011)
(
Warren, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
NWI
(#5)
G-200
59
24.34
Blok, Emily
(2009)
(
Conifer, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.34
Brown, K.
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
LA 5-5A District(LA)
, 2009-04-22
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.34
Clague, Angela
(2010)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-200
60
24.35
Frazier, Brianna
(2010)
(
Raines, FL
)
Florida 2A State(FL)
, 2009-05-02w(-0.1)(#1)
G-200
60
24.35
Okereke, Onyeoma
(2012)
(
Samuell, TX
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.2)(#6)
G-200
WIND
24.35
Stokes, Bianca
(2010)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.1)
(#5)
G-200
62
24.36
Perkins, Ashley
(2009)
(
Norco, CA
)
CA Big 8 League Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(1.2)(#1)
G-200
62
24.36
Caruso, Vicky
(2009)
(
Wallkill Valley, NJ
)
NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ)
, 2009-05-29w(0.1)(#1)
G-200
64
24.37
Longino-Thomas, Candace
(2011)
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
OH D3 Independence District(OH)
, 2009-05-22w(1)(#1)
G-200
64
24.37
Murphy, Alexis
(2012)
(
Apex, NC
)
NC 4A State(NC)
, 2009-05-23w(-0.8)(#3)
G-200
64
24.37
Knox, Kashae
(2010)
(
Pleasant Grove, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28w(1)(#2)
G-200
64
24.37
Sykes, Chesna
(2010)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-0.6)(#8)
G-200
NWI
24.37
Peake, Erica
(2009)
(
Spartanburg, SC
)
SC 4A State(SC)
, 2009-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.37
Lewis, Kennaye
(2009)
(
Milwaukee King, WI
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(4.6)
(#7)
G-200
68
24.38
McNeil, Steyce
(2012)
(
Winslow Township, NJ
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(2)(#7)
G-200
NWI
24.38
Jackson, Kia
(2009)
(
Southwest Dekalb, GA
)
GA State Girls 4A(GA)
, 2009-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.38
Ellis, Lauren
(2011)
(
West Florence, SC
)
SC 4A State(SC)
, 2009-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-200
69
24.39
Weathers, Dominique
(2011)
(
Zebulon B Vance, NC
)
NC 4A State(NC)
, 2009-05-23w(-1.3)(#2)
G-200
70
24.40
Hunter, Breyonna
(2010)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA Del Rey League(CA)
, 2009-05-07w(-0.6)(#2)
G-200
70
24.40
Kimbers, Amanda
(2009)
(
McDonogh, MD
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0.5)(#9)
G-200
70
24.40
Wolf, Katie
(2010)
(
Winston Churchill, MD
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-1.5)(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.40
Jones, Shaprice
(2009)
(
Chavez, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28
w(4.2)
(#5)
G-200
WIND
24.40
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
(
Walnut Hills, OH
)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4(OH)
, 2009-05-29
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-200
73
24.41
Minkins, Tania
(2010)
(
Menchville, VA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(0.5)(#3)
G-200
WIND
24.41
Williams, Jasmine
(2009)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
w(3.1)
(#4)
G-200
74
24.42
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
(2010)
(
Montbello, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(1.8)(#2)
G-200
75
24.43
Chapman, Melanise
(2009)
(
Paraclete, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.9)(#6)
G-200
75
24.43
Booker, Dominique
(2010)
(
Immaculate Conception, NJ
)
Caribbean Scholastic Inv
, 2009-06-13w(1.5)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.43
Hubbard, Breanna
(2009)
(
Mundy's Mill, GA
)
GA Reg 4-5A Girls(GA)
, 2009-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.43
Hedgepeth, Saraina
(2009)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.7)
(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.43
Daniels, India
(2012)
(
Westfield, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.9)
(#5)
G-200
77
24.44
Gooden, Asiah
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#4)
G-200
NWI
24.44
Ansari, Rasheeda
(2010)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
Dekalb County Champs(GA)
, 2009-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.44
Eley, Paige
(2009)
(
Leesville Road, NC
)
Wake County Champs(NC)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.44
Lavender, Jordan
(2011)
(
University School, TN
)
Nashville Metro Champs(TN)
, 2009-04-21
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.44
Rogers, LaRel
(2010)
(
South River, MD
)
MD 4A East Reg(MD)
, 2009-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-200
78
24.45
Mergerson, Jerneshia
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13w(1.8)(#2)
G-200
78
24.45
Hamilton, GInAsia
(2012)
(
Widefield, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(1.7)(#2)
G-200
78
24.45
Twicken, Christina
(2010)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#5)
G-200
78
24.45
Gordon, Morgan
(2010)
(
Rancocas Valley, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04w(0.1)(#2)
G-200
WIND
24.45
Wilkerson, Cornish
(2009)
(
East Central, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2009-05-15
w(4.4)
(#2)
G-200
82
24.46
Jones, Kehri
(2011)
(
Ellison, TX
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(2)(#11)
G-200
NWI
24.46
Bailey, Shanae
(2010)
(
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2009-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-200
83
24.47
Stokes, Bianca
(2010)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(0.5)(#4)
G-200
WIND
24.47
Robinson, Cindy
(2009)
(
Norwalk, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2009-03-28
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.47
Onwumere, Ngozi
(2010)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-23
w(3)
(#6)
G-200
NWI
24.47
Cavin, Aisha
(2011)
(
Bishop Hartley, OH
)
OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH)
, 2009-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-200
84
24.48
Thomas, Kandace
(2011)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH)
, 2009-05-27w(0.2)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.48
Edgerson, Jasmine
(2009)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA State Girls 5A(GA)
, 2009-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.48
Saunders, Sha'Keela
(2012)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20
w(3)
(#11)
G-200
WIND
24.48
Washington, Craishia
(2011)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02
w(2.8)
(#8)
G-200
85
24.49
Jones, Shaprice
(2009)
(
Chavez, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2009-05-28w(1.7)(#4)
G-200
85
24.49
Watson, Angel
(2009)
(
St. Paul's, AL
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(-1.3)(#6)
G-200
85
24.49
Ellis, Lauren
(2011)
(
West Florence, SC
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(1.3)(#10)
G-200
NWI
24.49
Linson, Nakia
(2010)
(
Tucker, GA
)
GA Reg 6-4A Girls(GA)
, 2009-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.49
Ohia-Enyia, Ihiechi
(2009)
(
Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13
w(3.5)
(#3)
G-200
WIND
24.49
Octave, Martinique
(
New Orleans, LA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(3.1)
(#10)
G-200
88
24.50
Crawford, Tyra
(2010)
(
Fontana, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(2)(#6)
G-200
88
24.50
Nixon, Cekarri
(2011)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA)
, 2009-06-05w(1.4)(#8)
G-200
88
24.50
Jones, Mahagony
(2009)
(
James Ford Rhodes, OH
)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH)
, 2009-05-29w(0.2)(#1)
G-200
88
24.50
Barber, Kaila
(2011)
(
Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH)
, 2009-05-29w(1.5)(#2)
G-200
88
24.50
George, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Zachary, LA
)
USATF Jr Olympics(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(1.1)(#11)
G-200
88
24.50
Allen, Kala
(2012)
(
Williamsville South, NY
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(0.5)(#9)
G-200
NWI
24.50
Schmidt, Erika
(2009)
(
Anthony Wayne, OH
)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH)
, 2009-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-200
94
24.51
Wynn, Krystal
(2010)
(
Euless Trinity, TX
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(0.4)(#1)
G-200
94
24.51
Reynolds, Maia
(2011)
(
Benson, NE
)
USATF JO Intermediate(NC)
, 2009-08-02w(0)(#5)
G-200
NWI
24.51
Reynolds, Shannon
(
Roosevelt, TX
)
Northside ISD Meet(TX)
, 2009-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.51
Aldredge, Lasasha
(2009)
(
Central, CA
)
CA North Area Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-13
w(4.9)
(#2)
G-200
96
24.52
Obasih, Chidera
(2011)
(
Central, WI
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-4.6)(#3)
G-200
NWI
24.52
Toatley, Maderia
(2010)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA Reg 2-5A(GA)
, 2009-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.52
Houston, Vanessa
(2009)
(
Hoover, CA
)
CA SD Masters Meet(CA)
, 2009-05-29
NWI
(#3)
G-200
97
24.53
Bailey, Shanae
(2010)
(
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
)
PA State 2A(PA)
, 2009-05-22w(-1.6)(#1)
G-200
97
24.53
Droughn, Valexsia
(2011)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
CA SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2009-05-29w(-0.6)(#3)
G-200
97
24.53
Kimpel, Dominique
(2011)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
AAU JO Intermediate(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-2)(#5)
G-200
97
24.53
Simmons, Paisley
(2013)
(
T Wingate Andrews, NC
)
Blunt ECI Youth(NC)
, 2009-07-26w(-0.3)(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.53
Suggs, Yolanda
(2009)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
G-200
WIND
24.53
Harris, Tiffany
(2009)
(
Churchland, VA
)
VA State 3A(VA)
, 2009-05-29
w(3.5)
(#2)
See more performances for G-200