College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National 3000 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
8:16.31
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3000
2
8:16.75
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3000
3
8:18.66
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3000
4
8:19.17
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3000
5
8:19.35
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3000
6
8:20.14
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-3000
7
8:20.34
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3000
8
8:21.63
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3000
9
8:21.70
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000
10
8:21.85
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3000
11
8:21.86
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3000
12
8:21.89
Deluca, Dominic
(2014)
(
Dallas, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
B-3000
13
8:22.08
Carroll, Logan
(2014)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-3000
14
8:22.66
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3000
15
8:22.77
Fahy, Steven
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#10)
B-3000
16
8:22.91
Colson, Louis
(2014)
(
Edison, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-3000
17
8:23.06
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-3000
18
8:23.36
Stanish, Cameron
(2014)
(
Garfield, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#3)
B-3000
19
8:23.56
Wilson, Ross
(2014)
(
Council Rock North, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#6)
B-3000
20
8:23.69
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
B-3000
21
8:23.97
McGowan, Jack
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
B-3000
22
8:24.16
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#11)
B-3000
23
8:24.22
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#12)
B-3000
24
8:24.26
Pollard, Thomas
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-3000
25
8:24.72
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#13)
B-3000
26
8:24.78
Cook, Brian
(2014)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-3000
27
8:24.92
Thomas, Alec
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#14)
B-3000
28
8:25.30
Dressel, John
(2015)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#15)
B-3000
29
8:25.41
Peloquin, Tristan
(2015)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
B-3000
30
8:25.63
Hardy, Joe
(2014)
(
Seattle Prep, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#16)
B-3000
31
8:25.77
Hurlock, Blair
(2014)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#17)
B-3000
32
8:26.85
Deokar, Viraj
(2016)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
B-3000
33
8:26.86
Levermore, Kyle
(2014)
(
Don Bosco Prep, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
B-3000
34
8:26.94
Beck, Wolfgang
(2014)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#6)
B-3000
35
8:27.10
Garrett, Stephen
(2015)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#8)
B-3000
36
8:27.13
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#18)
B-3000
37
8:27.28
Mugeche, Stephen
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#19)
B-3000
38
8:27.56
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#9)
B-3000
39
8:27.59
Hill, Ben
(2015)
(
Royal Oak, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
B-3000
40
8:28.17
De La Rosa, Estevan
(2014)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3000
41
8:28.98
Anderson, Tanner
(2015)
(
North Central, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#20)
B-3000
42
8:29.14
Demarest, Brent
(2014)
(
Porter-Gaud School, SC
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#11)
B-3000
43
8:29.96
Sheehan, Patrick
(2014)
(
Lake Norman, NC
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#12)
B-3000
44
8:30.00
Forsyth, Ryan
(2014)
(
Severna Park, MD
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#13)
B-3000
45
8:30.40
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#21)
B-3000
46
8:30.64
Haight, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
George Marshall, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#14)
B-3000
47
8:30.67
Hardwick, Toby
(2014)
(
Newark, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#10)
B-3000
48
8:31.74
Thomet, Levi
(2015)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#22)
B-3000
49
8:32.03
Cisneros, Alejandro
(2014)
(
Hermiston, OR
)
East County Classic(OR)
, 2014-04-04(#1)
B-3000
50
8:32.15
Gilbert, Austin
(2015)
(
Ridgefield, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#15)
B-3000
51
8:32.28
Williams, Michael
(2014)
(
Richland, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#7)
B-3000
52
8:32.36
Sprague, Austin
(2014)
(
St. Pius X, GA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#23)
B-3000
53
8:32.51
Spear, Tyler
(2014)
(
Loyola Blakefield, MD
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#16)
B-3000
54
8:32.81
Gidabuday, Sydney
(2014)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#24)
B-3000
55
8:33.39
Menzies, Jason
(2014)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#17)
B-3000
56
8:33.65
Doan, Nick
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#25)
B-3000
57
8:33.73
Weaverling, Chase
(2014)
(
Poolesville, MD
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#18)
B-3000
58
8:33.78
Farmer, Kenan
(2014)
(
Walton, GA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3000
59
8:33.79
Caldwell, Taylor
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#26)
B-3000
60
8:34.15
Templeton, Aaron
(2014)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#27)
B-3000
61
8:34.45
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
(
Nathan Hale, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#28)
B-3000
62
8:34.58
Thomas, Aaron
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3000
63
8:34.59
Henry, Jonah
(2014)
(
Laramie, WY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3000
64
8:35.50
Goldman, Andrew
(2014)
(
Herndon, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#19)
B-3000
65
8:35.68
Mcdermott, Patrick
(2015)
(
Ingraham, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#29)
B-3000
66
8:35.93
Tu, Cameron
(2014)
(
Alameda, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3000
67
8:36.05
Barrett, Ben
(2015)
(
Norman North, OK
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#30)
B-3000
68
8:36.66
Rodriguez, Nathan
(2014)
(
Corona Del Sol, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#31)
B-3000
69
8:36.70
Ibrahim, Ahmed
(2014)
(
Reynolds, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-14(#1)
B-3000
70
8:37.13
Benedict, Kai
(2015)
(
Mcqueen, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000
71
8:37.16
Teran, Michael
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3000
71
8:37.16
Thompson, Kyle
(2014)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
50th Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3000
73
8:37.39
Butler, Mitchell
(2014)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Oregon Preview(OR)
, 2014-03-22(#21)
B-3000
74
8:37.42
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3000
75
8:37.46
Tierney, Colin
(2014)
(
Bishop Hendricken, RI
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#20)
B-3000
76
8:37.48
Grove, Devon
(2014)
(
Lake Washington, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#32)
B-3000
77
8:37.76
Herrera, Eduardo
(2016)
(
Madera South, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3000
78
8:37.95
Churitch, Coleman
(2014)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#10)
B-3000
79
8:38.28
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
(
Nathan Hale, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#11)
B-3000
80
8:38.48
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#12)
B-3000
81
8:38.74
Martin, Colin
(2014)
(
Fox Chapel, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#21)
B-3000
82
8:38.82
Brandt, Robert
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#14)
B-3000
83
8:39.66
Davila, Hunter
(2015)
(
Kelly Walsh, WY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#15)
B-3000
84
8:39.68
James, Kevin
(2015)
(
Cardinal O'Hara, PA
)
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational(PA)
, 2014-04-05(#2)
B-3000
85
8:39.88
Bloomer, Reilly
(2015)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR Class 6A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3000
86
8:39.99
Marquez, Brandon
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
AAU Club Championships(FL)
, 2014-07-13(#1)
B-3000
87
8:40.66
Giguere, Mikey
(2014)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#16)
B-3000
88
8:40.99
Luna, David
(2014)
(
Indio, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#17)
B-3000
89
8:41.01
Truax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-14(#3)
B-3000
90
8:41.03
Lomax, Sam
(2015)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Wilsonville Invitational(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3000
91
8:41.22
Haller, Miler
(2015)
(
Edmonds Woodway, WA
)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL)
, 2014-04-05(#3)
B-3000
92
8:41.82
Brophy, Jake
(2016)
(
Central Bucks East, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#22)
B-3000
93
8:42.00
Macias, Jose
(2014)
(
Hermiston, OR
)
OR Class 5A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#3)
B-3000
94
8:42.34
Bellew, Zach
(2014)
(
Creswell, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#8)
B-3000
95
8:42.36
Mitchell, Isaac
(2014)
(
Sandy, OR
)
OR Class 5A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
B-3000
96
8:42.65
Kiefer, JP
(2014)
(
Marist, OR
)
OR Class 5A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#5)
B-3000
97
8:42.74
Knevelbaard, Kasey
(2015)
(
Immanuel, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#18)
B-3000
98
8:42.75
Marbas, Mack
(2014)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
OR Class 4A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3000
99
8:42.88
Hall, Philip
(2015)
(
South View, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#33)
B-3000
100
8:43.05
Schireman, Ray
(2014)
(
North Medford, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#9)
See more performances for B-3000
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
8:58.48
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Oregon Project, NY
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#1)
G-3000
2
9:23.24
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
G-3000
3
9:24.67
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000
4
9:24.86
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant(OR)
, 2014-05-07(#1)
G-3000
5
9:26.10
Debalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
G-3000
6
9:26.23
Maxwell, Anna
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
G-3000
7
9:27.92
Knights, Bethan
(2014)
(
Northwood, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3000
8
9:28.10
Ostrander, Allie
(2015)
(
Kenai Central, AK
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-3000
9
9:37.57
Christen, Hannah
(2014)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-3000
10
9:37.71
Rome, Regan
(2014)
(
Dallas, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-3000
11
9:37.81
Stoner, Paige
(2014)
(
Pottsville Area, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-3000
12
9:38.71
O'Keeffe, Fiona
(2016)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
G-3000
13
9:38.97
Frazier, Ryen
(2015)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
G-3000
14
9:40.56
Morley, Makena
(2015)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
G-3000
15
9:40.72
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
G-3000
16
9:41.40
Lembo, Katie
(2014)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
G-3000
17
9:41.55
Lawson, Jessica
(2017)
(
Corning, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-3000
18
9:43.75
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#8)
G-3000
19
9:44.72
Berkson, Maddy
(2014)
(
Classical, RI
)
New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
G-3000
20
9:46.23
Burda, Bella
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
G-3000
21
9:48.06
Maxwell, Julia
(2014)
(
Branson, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#9)
G-3000
22
9:48.14
Way, Amber
(2015)
(
Charlevoix, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
G-3000
23
9:48.59
Dwyer, Grace
(2016)
(
Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-3000
24
9:49.55
Ortega, Samantha
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#10)
G-3000
25
9:49.75
Badger, Sydney
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#11)
G-3000
26
9:49.94
Robinson, Sarah
(2014)
(
Gunn, CA
)
St. Francis Invitational(CA)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-3000
27
9:50.00
Williams, Marissa
(2015)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#12)
G-3000
28
9:50.13
Abrahamson, Emma
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#13)
G-3000
29
9:50.66
Feeny, Sarah
(2014)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#14)
G-3000
30
9:52.20
Snyder, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Park City, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#15)
G-3000
31
9:53.14
Allen, Cate
(2014)
(
Fairfield Warde, CT
)
William F. Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
G-3000
32
9:53.42
Flynn, Anna
(2016)
(
Ursuline, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-3000
33
9:53.43
Dorris, Haley
(2014)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#16)
G-3000
34
9:53.45
Gilfillan, Darby
(2014)
(
George Washington, CO
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#7)
G-3000
35
9:54.10
Pietrzyk, Caroline
(2015)
(
Malibu, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#17)
G-3000
36
9:54.38
Helbig, Ashley
(2014)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#18)
G-3000
37
9:54.67
Huebner, Megan
(2014)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#19)
G-3000
38
9:55.53
Eastman, Autumn
(2014)
(
Champlain Valley Union, VT
)
Essex Invitational(VT)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
G-3000
39
9:56.39
Schweizer, Karissa
(2014)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
G-3000
40
9:56.73
Topham, Rebekah
(2015)
(
Griswold, IA
)
IA 1A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000
41
9:57.07
Kleve, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Johnston, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#3)
G-3000
42
9:57.30
Biles, Lucy
(2015)
(
Herriman, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#20)
G-3000
42
9:57.30
Hayes, Kelly
(2014)
(
Pearl River, NY
)
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
G-3000
44
9:57.75
Coonfield, Morgin
(2016)
(
McKinleyville, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#21)
G-3000
45
9:58.21
Montgomery, Kayla
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#9)
G-3000
46
9:58.38
Tostenson, Gracie
(2014)
(
Crater, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
G-3000
47
9:58.78
Moffett, Leigh
(2014)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#22)
G-3000
48
9:59.09
Starn, Brooke
(2016)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
G-3000
49
9:59.31
Gibbons, Grace
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000
50
9:59.48
Schott, Megan
(2015)
(
Roosevelt, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
G-3000
51
9:59.49
Coscia, Kimberly
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#24)
G-3000
52
9:59.53
Masterson, Andrea
(2015)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
Lake Washington Invitational(WA)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-3000
53
10:00.19
Griffith, Isabel
(2014)
(
Dulaney, MD
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#10)
G-3000
54
10:00.94
Barry, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
West Morris Mendham, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#11)
G-3000
55
10:02.49
Meeks, Gillian
(2016)
(
Gunn, CA
)
St. Francis Invitational(CA)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-3000
56
10:02.69
Tasselmyer, Sophia
(2016)
(
East Aurora, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#4)
G-3000
57
10:03.90
Pierce, Laura
(2014)
(
H.C. Williams, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#5)
G-3000
58
10:04.87
Truedson, Jenna
(2015)
(
Bemidji, MN
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#5)
G-3000
59
10:04.99
Davidson, Libby
(2017)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#12)
G-3000
60
10:05.51
Frontera, Gianna
(2014)
(
Newburgh Free Acad, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#13)
G-3000
61
10:06.10
Boylan, Beatrice
(2015)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
OCIAA Track and Field Championship(NY)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
G-3000
62
10:06.23
Gerland, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Garden City, NY
)
NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-29(#1)
G-3000
63
10:06.41
Smith, Estela
(2015)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#6)
G-3000
64
10:06.58
Champagne, Margaret
(2016)
(
Seton Catholic, NY
)
William F. Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
G-3000
65
10:07.17
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-3000
66
10:08.54
Ricalton, Maria
(2015)
(
Canton, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#7)
G-3000
67
10:08.61
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
(
Riverton, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#26)
G-3000
68
10:08.68
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
(
Richland, WA
)
Hermiston Kiwanis(OR)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-3000
69
10:08.94
Guevara, Tiana
(2014)
(
Miller Place, NY
)
St Anthony's Invitational(NY)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-3000
70
10:09.09
Farrell, Jenna
(2016)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#8)
G-3000
71
10:09.46
Burr, Jackie
(2014)
(
Westerly, RI
)
RI State Championships(RI)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-3000
72
10:09.71
Moore, Grace
(2016)
(
Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
)
NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-29(#2)
G-3000
73
10:09.82
Yanek, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#5)
G-3000
73
10:09.82
Rathjen, Natalie
(2014)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#9)
G-3000
75
10:10.23
Wheeler, Abbey
(2016)
(
Elmira, NY
)
NY Sec 4 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-29(#1)
G-3000
76
10:10.37
Melly, Erin
(2014)
(
Connetquot, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#10)
G-3000
77
10:10.38
LaSpada, Natalia
(2015)
(
La Jolla Country Day, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#27)
G-3000
78
10:10.68
Wierenga, Valerie
(2016)
(
Grandville, MI
)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL)
, 2014-04-05(#2)
G-3000
79
10:11.30
Myers, Miranda
(2015)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#3)
G-3000
80
10:11.45
Mashburn, Emma
(2014)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#28)
G-3000
81
10:11.66
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
(2018)
(
Friends Central, PA
)
AAU Club Championships(FL)
, 2014-07-13(#1)
G-3000
82
10:12.18
Coen, Grace
(2016)
(
Newton, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#6)
G-3000
83
10:12.27
Crook, Shaylen
(2014)
(
Marshfield, OR
)
OR Class 4A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000
84
10:12.28
Caldwell, Abby
(2014)
(
Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-3000
85
10:12.46
Ortega, Ally
(2015)
(
Sweet Home, NY
)
ECIC League Meet(NY)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
G-3000
86
10:13.10
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
G-3000
87
10:13.21
Boylston, Payton
(2015)
(
Ames, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-3000
88
10:13.28
Dicke, Molly
(2014)
(
Lick Wilmerding, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#4)
G-3000
89
10:13.29
Watson, Ruby
(2017)
(
Unattached, WA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#6)
G-3000
90
10:13.38
Smith, Kate
(2015)
(
Ankeny Centennial, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#8)
G-3000
91
10:13.49
LoCastro, Daniela
(2016)
(
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
)
NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-29(#1)
G-3000
92
10:13.92
Jarvis, Leanne
(2014)
(
River Valley, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
G-3000
93
10:14.19
Todd, Gracie
(2015)
(
Henry D Sheldon, OR
)
OR Class 6A Championships(OR)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
G-3000
94
10:14.23
Castiglioni, Sofia
(2017)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-05(#5)
G-3000
95
10:14.51
Derry, Kendall
(2016)
(
Bella Vista, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#29)
G-3000
96
10:14.53
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY Section 1 Class A Championship(NY)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
G-3000
97
10:14.99
Wilbur, Sheridan
(2015)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI State Championships(RI)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3000
98
10:15.23
Jensen, Kennedy
(2014)
(
Canandaigua Acad, NY
)
NY Sec 5 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-30(#2)
G-3000
99
10:15.43
Ripslinger, Joy
(2017)
(
Assumption, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
G-3000
100
10:15.62
Levy, Samantha
(2016)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2014-05-29(#2)
See more performances for G-3000