How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National 3000 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3000
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-300018:16.31Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#1)
B-300028:16.75Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
B-300038:18.66Maton, Matthew (2015) (Summit, OR) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#1)
B-300048:19.17O'Toole, Garrett (2014) (Middlesex School, MA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
B-300058:19.35Geberkidane, Cerake (2014) (Denver East, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
B-300068:20.14Ostberg, Alexander (2015) (Darien, CT) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#3)
B-300078:20.34Corcoran, Garrett (2014) (Villa Park, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
B-300088:21.63Milder, Ian (2014) (Mount Tabor, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
B-300098:21.70Huxham, Fred (2014) (Redwood -NC, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000108:21.85Rafla, Andrew (2014) (Timberline, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3000118:21.86Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3000128:21.89Deluca, Dominic (2014) (Dallas, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#4)
B-3000138:22.08Carroll, Logan (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#2)
B-3000148:22.66Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3000158:22.77Fahy, Steven (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10)
B-3000168:22.91Colson, Louis (2014) (Edison, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#5)
B-3000178:23.06Brannigan, Michael (2015) (Northport, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#1)
B-3000188:23.36Stanish, Cameron (2014) (Garfield, WA) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#3)
B-3000198:23.56Wilson, Ross (2014) (Council Rock North, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#6)
B-3000208:23.69McGowan, Tim (2014) (Northport, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#3)
B-3000218:23.97McGowan, Jack (2014) (Northport, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#4)
B-3000228:24.16Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11)
B-3000238:24.22Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12)
B-3000248:24.26Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#5)
B-3000258:24.72Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#13)
B-3000268:24.78Cook, Brian (2014) (Pearl River, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#6)
B-3000278:24.92Thomas, Alec (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#14)
B-3000288:25.30Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#15)
B-3000298:25.41Peloquin, Tristan (2015) (Gig Harbor, WA) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#4)
B-3000308:25.63Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#16)
B-3000318:25.77Hurlock, Blair (2014) (De La Salle, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#17)
B-3000328:26.85Deokar, Viraj (2016) (Middlesex School, MA) New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-3000338:26.86Levermore, Kyle (2014) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#7)
B-3000348:26.94Beck, Wolfgang (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#6)
B-3000358:27.10Garrett, Stephen (2015) (Tatnall, DE) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#8)
B-3000368:27.13Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#18)
B-3000378:27.28Mugeche, Stephen (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#19)
B-3000388:27.56Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#9)
B-3000398:27.59Hill, Ben (2015) (Royal Oak, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#7)
B-3000408:28.17De La Rosa, Estevan (2014) (Arcadia, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3000418:28.98Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20)
B-3000428:29.14Demarest, Brent (2014) (Porter-Gaud School, SC) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#11)
B-3000438:29.96Sheehan, Patrick (2014) (Lake Norman, NC) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#12)
B-3000448:30.00Forsyth, Ryan (2014) (Severna Park, MD) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#13)
B-3000458:30.40Zabilski, Brian (2015) (Saugus, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#21)
B-3000468:30.64Haight, Mackenzie (2014) (George Marshall, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#14)
B-3000478:30.67Hardwick, Toby (2014) (Newark, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#10)
B-3000488:31.74Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#22)
B-3000498:32.03Cisneros, Alejandro (2014) (Hermiston, OR) East County Classic(OR), 2014-04-04(#1)
B-3000508:32.15Gilbert, Austin (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#15)
B-3000518:32.28Williams, Michael (2014) (Richland, WA) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#7)
B-3000528:32.36Sprague, Austin (2014) (St. Pius X, GA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#23)
B-3000538:32.51Spear, Tyler (2014) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#16)
B-3000548:32.81Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) (El Modena, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#24)
B-3000558:33.39Menzies, Jason (2014) (Lafayette, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#17)
B-3000568:33.65Doan, Nicholas (2015) (Great Oak, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#25)
B-3000578:33.73Weaverling, Chase (2014) (Poolesville, MD) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#18)
B-3000588:33.78Farmer, Kenan (2014) (Walton, GA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3000598:33.79Caldwell, Taylor (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#26)
B-3000608:34.15Templeton, Aaron (2014) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#27)
B-3000618:34.45Foerder, Andrew (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#28)
B-3000628:34.58Thomas, Aaron (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3000638:34.59Henry, Jonah (2014) (Laramie, WY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3000648:35.50Goldman, Andrew (2014) (Herndon, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#19)
B-3000658:35.68Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) (Ingraham, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#29)
B-3000668:35.93Tu, Cameron (2014) (Alameda, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3000678:36.05Barrett, Ben (2015) (Norman North, OK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#30)
B-3000688:36.66Rodriguez, Nathan (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#31)
B-3000698:36.70Ibrahim, Ahmed (2014) (Reynolds, OR) Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-14(#1)
B-3000708:37.13Benedict, Kai (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000718:37.16Teran, Michael (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3000718:37.16Thompson, Kyle (2014) (Central Catholic, OR) 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3000738:37.39Butler, Mitchell (2014) (Siuslaw, OR) Oregon Preview(OR), 2014-03-22(#21)
B-3000748:37.42Smith, Zack (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3000758:37.46Tierney, Colin (2014) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#20)
B-3000768:37.48Grove, Devon (2014) (Lake Washington, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#32)
B-3000778:37.76Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3000788:37.95Churitch, Coleman (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10)
B-3000798:38.28Smith, Stuart (2015) (Nathan Hale, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11)
B-3000808:38.48Lathrop, Dan (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12)
B-3000818:38.74Martin, Colin (2014) (Fox Chapel, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#21)
B-3000828:38.82Brandt, Robert (2015) (Loyola, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#14)
B-3000838:39.66Davila, Hunter (2015) (Kelly Walsh, WY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#15)
B-3000848:39.68James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational(PA), 2014-04-05(#2)
B-3000858:39.88Bloomer, Reilly (2015) (South Eugene, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3000868:39.99Marquez, Brandon (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#1)
B-3000878:40.66Giguere, Mikey (2014) (Westlake, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#16)
B-3000888:40.99Luna, David (2014) (Indio, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#17)
B-3000898:41.01Truax, Sam (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-14(#3)
B-3000908:41.03Lomax, Sam (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) Wilsonville Invitational(OR), 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3000918:41.22Haller, Miler (2015) (Edmonds Woodway, WA) US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL), 2014-04-05(#3)
B-3000928:41.82Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#22)
B-3000938:42.00Macias, Jose (2014) (Hermiston, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-3000948:42.34Bellew, Zach (2014) (Creswell, OR) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#8)
B-3000958:42.36Mitchell, Isaac (2014) (Sandy, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#4)
B-3000968:42.65Kiefer, JP (2014) (Marist, OR) OR Class 5A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#5)
B-3000978:42.74Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) (Immanuel, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#18)
B-3000988:42.75Marbas, Mack (2014) (Siuslaw, OR) OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3000998:42.88Hall, Philip (2015) (Terry Sanford, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#33)
B-30001008:43.05Schireman, Ray (2014) (North Medford, OR) Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#9)
See more performances for B-3000

G-3000
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-300019:15.81Cain, Mary (2014) (Oregon Project, NY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#1)
G-300029:23.24Efraimson, Alexa (2015) (Camas, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-300039:24.67Jenks, Stephanie (2016) (Linn-Mar, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-300049:24.86Donaghu, Ella (2016) (Grant, OR) West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant(OR), 2014-05-07(#1)
G-300059:26.10Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#1)
G-300069:26.23Maxwell, Anna (2014) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
G-300079:27.92Knights, Bethan (2014) (Northwood, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
G-300089:28.10Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
G-300099:37.57Christen, Hannah (2014) (Lake Braddock, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#2)
G-3000109:37.71Rome, Regan (2014) (Dallas, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#3)
G-3000119:37.81Stoner, Paige (2014) (Pottsville Area, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#4)
G-3000129:38.71O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
G-3000139:38.97Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#3)
G-3000149:40.56Morley, Makena (2015) (Bigfork, MT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6)
G-3000159:40.72Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7)
G-3000169:41.40Lembo, Katie (2014) (Penfield, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#4)
G-3000179:41.55Lawson, Jessica (2017) (Corning, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-3000189:43.75Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8)
G-3000199:44.72Berkson, Maddy (2014) (Classical, RI) New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #3(MA), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-3000209:46.23Burda, Bella (2015) (Arlington, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-3000219:48.06Maxwell, Julia (2014) (Branson, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9)
G-3000229:48.14Way, Amber (2015) (Charlevoix, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#6)
G-3000239:48.59Dwyer, Gracie (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#5)
G-3000249:49.55Ortega, Samantha (2015) (Saugus, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10)
G-3000259:49.75Badger, Sydney (2014) (Centennial, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11)
G-3000269:49.94Robinson, Sarah (2014) (Gunn, CA) St. Francis Invitational(CA), 2014-03-15(#1)
G-3000279:50.00Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12)
G-3000289:50.13Abrahamson, Emma (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#13)
G-3000299:50.66Feeny, Sarah (2014) (Ogden, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#14)
G-3000309:52.20Snyder, Alyssa (2015) (Park City, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#15)
G-3000319:53.14Allen, Cate (2014) (Fairfield Warde, CT) 74th Annual Eddy Meet(NY), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-3000329:53.42Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#7)
G-3000339:53.43Dorris, Haley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#16)
G-3000349:53.45Gilfillan, Darby (2014) (George Washington, CO) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#7)
G-3000359:54.10Pietrzyk, Caroline (2015) (Malibu, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#17)
G-3000369:54.38Helbig, Ashley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#18)
G-3000379:54.67Huebner, Megan (2014) (La Quinta, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#19)
G-3000389:56.39Schweizer, Karissa (2014) (Dowling Catholic, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-3000399:56.73Topham, Rebekah (2015) (Griswold, IA) IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000409:57.07Kleve, Jordyn (2015) (Johnston, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#3)
G-3000419:57.30Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20)
G-3000419:57.30Hayes, Kelly (2014) (Pearl River, NY) NY Sec 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#1)
G-3000439:57.75Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#21)
G-3000449:58.21Montgomery, Kayla (2014) (Mount Tabor, NC) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#9)
G-3000459:58.38Tostenson, Gracie (2014) (Crater, OR) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2014-06-15(#1)
G-3000469:58.78Moffett, Leigh (2014) (Clovis North, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#22)
G-3000479:59.09Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#1)
G-3000489:59.31Gibbons, Grace (2015) (Gilbert, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000499:59.48Schott, Megan (2015) (Roosevelt, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#4)
G-3000509:59.49Coscia, Kimberly (2015) (South Torrance, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#24)
G-3000519:59.53Masterson, Andrea (2015) (Lakeside, WA) Lake Washington Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-30005210:00.19Griffith, Isabel (2014) (Dulaney, MD) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#10)
G-30005310:00.94Barry, Mackenzie (2014) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#11)
G-30005410:02.49Meeks, Gillian (2016) (Gunn, CA) St. Francis Invitational(CA), 2014-03-15(#2)
G-30005510:02.69Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) (Starpoint, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#4)
G-30005610:03.90Pierce, Laura (2014) (H.C. Williams, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#5)
G-30005710:04.87Truedson, Jenna (2015) (Bemidji, MN) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#5)
G-30005810:04.99Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#12)
G-30005910:05.51Frontera, Gianna (2014) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) Penn Relays(PA), 2014-04-26(#13)
G-30006010:06.10Boylan, Beatrice (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) OCIAA Track and Field Championship(NY), 2014-05-16(#1)
G-30006110:06.23Gerland, Stephanie (2016) (Garden City, NY) NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1)
G-30006210:06.41Smith, Estela (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#6)
G-30006310:06.58Champagne, Margaret (2016) (Seton Catholic Central, NY) 74th Annual Eddy Meet(NY), 2014-05-17(#2)
G-30006410:07.17Zerrenner, Addi (2014) (Dos Pueblos, CA) Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#1)
G-30006510:08.54Ricalton, Maria (2015) (Canton, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#7)
G-30006610:08.61Morgan, McKayla (2014) (Riverton, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#26)
G-30006710:08.68Perry, Lauren (2014) (Richland, WA) Hermiston Kiwanis(OR), 2014-04-26(#1)
G-30006810:08.94Guevara, Tiana (2014) (Miller Place, NY) St Anthony's Invitational(NY), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-30006910:09.09Farrell, Jenna (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#8)
G-30007010:09.46Burr, Jackie (2014) (Westerly, RI) RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-30007110:09.71Moore, Grace (2016) (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#2)
G-30007210:09.82Yanek, McKenzie (2016) (Pleasant Valley, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#5)
G-30007210:09.82Rathjen, Natalie (2014) (Highland Park, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2014-06-15(#9)
G-30007410:10.23Wheeler, Abby (2016) (Elmira, NY) NY Sec 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1)
G-30007510:10.37Melly, Erin (2014) (Connetquot, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#10)
G-30007610:10.38LaSpada, Natalia (2015) (La Jolla Country Day, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#27)
G-30007710:10.68Wierenga, Valerie (2016) (Grandville, MI) US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL), 2014-04-05(#2)
G-30007810:11.30Myers, Miranda (2015) (St. Francis, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#3)
G-30007910:11.45Mashburn, Emma (2014) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#28)
G-30008010:11.66Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) (Friends Central, PA) AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#1)
G-30008110:12.18Coen, Grace (2016) (Newton, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#6)
G-30008210:12.27Crook, Shaylen (2014) (Marshfield, OR) OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-30008310:12.28Caldwell, Abby (2014) (Waverly-Shell Rock, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#7)
G-30008410:12.46Ortega, Ally (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) ECIC League Meet(NY), 2014-05-23(#2)
G-30008510:13.21Boylston, Payton (2015) (Ames, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#7)
G-30008610:13.28Dicke, Molly (2014) (Lick Wilmerding, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#4)
G-30008710:13.29Watson, Ruby (2017) (Unattached, WA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#6)
G-30008810:13.38Smith, Kate (2015) (Ankeny, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#8)
G-30008910:13.49LoCastro, Daniela (2016) (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) NY Sec 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#1)
G-30009010:13.92Jarvis, Leanne (2014) (River Valley, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#1)
G-30009110:14.19Todd, Gracie (2015) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) OR Class 6A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-30009210:14.23Castiglioni, Sofia (2017) (Davis Sr., CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2014-04-05(#5)
G-30009310:14.51Derry, Kendall (2016) (Bella Vista, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#29)
G-30009410:14.53Zendell, Kate (2015) (Suffern, NY) NY Section 1 Class A Championship(NY), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-30009510:14.99Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-30009610:15.23Jensen, Kennedy (2014) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) NY Sec 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-30(#2)
G-30009710:15.43Ripslinger, Joy (2017) (Assumption, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-30009810:15.62Levy, Samantha (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY Sec 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2014-05-29(#2)
G-30009910:15.66Gregoire, Erin (2015) (Beaverton, OR) 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#2)
G-300010010:15.72Prescott, Elyse (2016) (Urbandale, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#8)
See more performances for G-3000

 

© 2012 RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State