How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 300H Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-300H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-300H136.10Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H236.32Dulin, Ashton (2015) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H336.53Oliver, Isaiah (2015) (Brophy Prep, AZ) Northeast Valley Championships(AZ), 2015-04-27(#1)
B-300H336.53Moore, Samson (2015) (Gaither, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H536.56Lucas, Isaiah (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#2)
B-300H636.63Moore, Garrett (2015) (Legacy, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#2)
B-300H736.67Collins, Justin (2015) (Carson, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H836.72Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) (Hallandale, FL) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#3)
B-300H936.73Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H1036.74Richmond, Caleb (2015) (Cy-Fair, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
B-300H1136.76Samol, Caleb (2015) (Berea-Midpark, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H1136.76Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H1336.84Grimes, Trevon (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H1436.94Watson, Will (2016) (Belton, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H1536.97Roberts, Daniel (2016) (Hampton, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H1637.00Meech, Connor (2015) (San Juan Hills, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H1737.03Zallow, Chad (2015) (John F. Kennedy, OH) OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H1837.07Johnson, Cody (2016) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H1937.08Douglas, Bryce (2016) (Allen, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H2037.10Brown, McKinly (2016) (Hillside, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H2037.10Ege, Lucas (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H2237.13Michl, Isaiah (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H2337.14Alexander, Justin (2015) (Crenshaw, CA) CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H2437.18Ludwig, Matt (2015) (Lake Catholic, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H2537.20Serrano, Jesus (2016) (Abilene, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H2637.22burns, thomas (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H2737.23Corley, Austin (2015) (Adrian, MO) MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H2837.25Castillo, Vince (2015) (Donna, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#3)
B-300H2937.26Sherrard, Fletcher (2015) (Galena Park, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H3037.30Armstead, Chevis (2015) (DeSoto, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#5)
B-300H3137.31Roberson, Medric (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H3237.35Dunning, Robert (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) Cobb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#1)
B-300H3337.36Moore, Martrice (2015) (Mceachern, GA) Cobb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#2)
B-300H3437.39Thomas, Damion (2017) (Northeast, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-300H3537.40Smith, Jeremy (2016) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H3537.40Basco, Aiden (2017) (Mount Rainier, WA) WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H3737.43Mcshane, Deion (2018) (Freeport, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H3837.44Body, Julian (2016) (Jesuit Portland, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H3937.45Ives, John (2015) (Andrews, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H3937.45Douglas, Chris (2015) (Deerfield, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H4137.46Woods, Tre Shon (2015) (Roseville, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H4237.48Scott, Juan (2015) (Dunbar, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H4237.48Andrade, Dylan (2015) (Forbush, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H4437.50Atencio, Dylan (2015) (Yorba Linda, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H4437.50Christensen, Aidan (2017) (Los Osos, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H4637.52Graves, Elliott (2016) (Reidsville, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H4637.52Eschholz, Alec (2015) (Mt Mansfield, VT) VT D1 State meet(VT), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H4637.52O'Neal, Damian (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H4937.53Singleton, Brandon (2015) (Hahnville, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H4937.53Chohan, Paramveer (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
B-300H5137.54Thomas, Dewitt (2015) (Kingwood, TX) TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#1)
B-300H5137.54Boyd, Christian (2015) (North Desoto, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H5137.54Mobley, Ibrahima (2015) (Abraham Lincoln, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
B-300H5437.55Lattin, Amere (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX), 2015-04-18(#2)
B-300H5537.56Code, Jokerious (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) Clear Springs Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1)
B-300H5537.56Stringari, Trenton (2015) (Canon City, CO) Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H5537.56Hurd, Cameron (2016) (Trabuco Hills, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-300H5837.58Springfield, Dillon (2015) (Springtown, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H5937.60Muir, Ryan (2015) (San Jacinto, CA) Flying Tiger Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-300H6037.62Sisneros, Triston (2015) (Grandview, CO) Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H6137.63Baxter, Mac (2015) (West Valley, WA) WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H6237.64McWilliams, Marcus (2015) (Pflugerville, TX) TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09(#1)
B-300H6337.65Macharia, Kirema (2015) (Round Rock, TX) TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX), 2015-04-09(#2)
B-300H6337.65Douglas, Frank (2015) (Madison Comp, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H6537.66Walker, Vernon (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H6637.69Flagler, Tremayne (Westlake, GA) Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#1)
B-300H6737.71Harris, Chuck (2016) (Timberview, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
B-300H6837.74McAlpin, Rasheed (2015) (Shawnee Heights, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H6837.74Harvey, Jonathan (2016) (De La Salle, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H6837.74Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H6837.74Walker, Jalen (2017) (Carmel, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-300H7237.76Graden, Lannoris (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H7237.76Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H7237.76Stephens, Bijay (2016) (Northrop, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#2)
B-300H7537.77Williams, Corey (2017) (Tascosa, TX) Canyon Relays(TX), 2015-03-06(#2)
B-300H7537.77Lewis, John (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H7537.77Sculles, Anthony (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4)
B-300H7837.79Yardley, Colten (2015) (Syracuse, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H7937.80Green, Noah (2018) (Blue Valley Southwest, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H7937.80Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-300H8137.81Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H8237.82Fogltanz, Eric (2015) (Manitowoc Lincoln, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H8237.82Ifianayi, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H8437.83Guillory, Tyler (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#3)
B-300H8437.83Graham, Charles (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H8437.83Hall, Kyle (2015) (Glenoak, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H8437.83Brendel, Tyler (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-300H8837.84Carrasco, Dominique (2015) (Smoky Hill, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H8937.87Banks, Jaylen (2015) (Hermitage, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H9037.88Izu, Ilolo (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#1)
B-300H9137.89Garcia, Francisco (Walnut Ridge, OH) Anthony Wilson Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H9137.89Madison, Andrew (2015) (Liberty North, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H9137.89Rinaman, Ori (2015) (Mars, PA) PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H9437.92Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) (East Lake, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H9437.92Patterson, Dominick (2015) (William G Enloe, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#2)
B-300H9637.93Carroll, Brent (2016) (Berry Academy, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#3)
B-300H9637.93Marrington, David (2015) (Neshaminy, PA) Central Bucks West Relays(PA), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H9637.93Cody, Jamal (2015) (Hereford, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H9937.94Johnson, Domingo (2015) (Howard Tech, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H9937.94Wolf, Cameron (2015) (Spearman, TX) TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
See more performances for B-300H

G-300H
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-300H140.73Graham, Jasmyne (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H240.81Gonzalez, Samantha (2015) (Creekview, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H341.10Woodward, Jurnee (2017) (Vacaville, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-300H441.24Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) Golden West Invitational(CA), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H541.30Johnson, Dani (2016) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H641.33Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H741.47Hill, Morganne (2015) (Liberty, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-300H841.56Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H941.73Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H1041.74Thomas, Markeeta (2015) (Paul Robeson, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H1041.74Baynes, Lacarol (2015) (Cypress Lakes, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-300H1241.78Duckett, Jessica (2015) (Cypress Lakes, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
G-300H1341.82Mitchell, Timetria (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H1441.83Mecham, Elsja (2016) (Summit, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H1541.87Mosley, Monica (2016) (Clinton, MS) MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H1641.92Duncan, Alexis (2016) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H1741.93Valentin, Jeyland (2015) (Northeast, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H1842.06Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-300H1842.06Mills, Darhian (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H2042.10Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A Conference 2(VA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H2142.11Fowler, Sydne (2015) (Westlake, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H2242.12Jones, Alexis (2018) (Campbell, GA) GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-300H2342.13Biermaier, Meleah (2016) (Thief River, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H2442.18Bender, Hope (2015) (Newport Harbor, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#5)
G-300H2542.19Williams, Ebony (2015) (Parkland, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H2642.20Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#2)
G-300H2642.20Robinson, Shante (2017) (Mira Costa, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-300H2642.20Terhune, Christie (2016) (Katy, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H2942.21Gilbertson, Zoe (2017) (Mountain Range, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-300H3042.25Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H3142.32Molter, Leah (2015) (Valhalla, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6)
G-300H3242.39Barge, Jasmine (2015) (McCluer North, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H3242.39Hall, Kristin (2015) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H3442.41Corrin, Courtney (2016) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#6)
G-300H3542.42Mueseler, Maddie (2015) (Greater Latrobe, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H3642.44Lester, Carly (2015) (Rocky Mountain, CO) Pomona Invitational(CO), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-300H3742.45Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine (2015) (North Canyon, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2)
G-300H3742.45Webster, Juanita (2015) (Redlands, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H3942.46Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H3942.46Humphrey, Brittley (2016) (Hoover, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H4142.47Campbell, Daphney (2015) (Hightower, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H4142.47Lovett, Shamaria (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-300H4342.51Warner, Lakeisha (2015) (Cary, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H4442.53Paul, Jeanette (2016) (Carson, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#7)
G-300H4542.55Harris, Jasmine (2016) (Orange, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H4642.62Labrie-Smith, Hannah (2015) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3)
G-300H4742.63Huls, Erin (2015) (Rocori, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-300H4742.63Thomas, Amanda (2016) (Western Branch, VA) Glen Allen Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H4942.65Hale, Aliyah (2015) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#3)
G-300H5042.73Garrett, Jania (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H5142.75Kimbro, Jenny (2016) (Jamaica, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H5142.75Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) Blue Ridge Classic(NC), 2015-04-18(#1)
G-300H5342.77Tobias, Bridget (2015) (Marcus, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H5442.78Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H5442.78Quigley, Kat (2015) (Pine-Richland, PA) PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-300H5642.80Amadu, Friddaus (2015) (Kingwood Park, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#4)
G-300H5742.82Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H5842.84Simmons, Lamisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#3)
G-300H5942.85Tanner, Amber (2016) (Ravenwood, TN) Scott Hartman Relays(TN), 2015-04-02(#1)
G-300H5942.85Simon, Kennedy (2018) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H6142.86West, Shelby (2017) (Round Rock, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H6242.87Stinson, Kayla (2015) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-300H6342.89Waldner, MaKayla (2016) (Dexter, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H6442.90Lee, Peyton (2016) (Napoleon, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-300H6542.91Marsh, Erin (2017) (Buford, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H6642.92Robertson, Taejah (2015) (Whitehaven, TN) TN 3A Section 4(TN), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H6742.94Smith, Autumn (2016) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H6742.94Dorsey, Miyah (2015) (Belleville East, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H6942.95Cronin, Grace (2016) (Fenwick, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H7042.96Lowe, India (2015) (Atlee, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H7142.97Slattery, Caraline (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H7242.98Damron, Grace (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H7342.99Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) (Springside, PA) Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-300H7443.03Epps, Lauren (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H7543.04Kennedy, Corinne (2017) (Lebanon, NH) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H7643.05Gress, Marissa (2015) (Lafayette, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H7743.08Walters, Ameriah (2015) (Valley, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H7843.09Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#3)
G-300H7943.18White, Jaliyah (2015) (Hillhouse, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#1)
G-300H8043.19Miklos, Maya (2016) (Gunn, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#10)
G-300H8143.21Thorpe, Summer (2016) (Sewickley Academy, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H8243.22Young, Akuira (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#3)
G-300H8243.22Sakeuh, Plenseh-Ta (2015) (Lapel, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H8243.22Joiner, Karina (2016) (East Ridge, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-300H8543.23Garcia, Briana (2018) (Clear Falls, TX) TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX), 2015-04-16(#1)
G-300H8643.24Hunter, Madysen (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#2)
G-300H8643.24Donais, Heather (2016) (Kamiakin, WA) Strandberg Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H8843.25Harlos, Ann (2015) (Eden Prairie, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H8943.26Williams, Schantell (2015) (St. Mary's, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-300H8943.26Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) (Kirkwood, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H9143.28Johnson, Paige (2016) (El Camino Real, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#4)
G-300H9243.29Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H9343.30Coy, Addison (2017) (Barrington, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H9343.30Gooden, Jazmine (2016) (Dudley, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-300H9543.33Wayne, Victoria (2016) (Cinco Ranch, TX) TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17(#2)
G-300H9543.33Holloway, Brianna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-300H9543.33Whitaker, Naomi (2016) (I.C. Norcom, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H9843.36Rosman, Linnea (2016) (Poudre, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-300H9943.37Turner, Kennedy (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H10043.38Mcclain, Shequilla (2016) (Redan, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H10043.38Overland, Alysha (2015) (Moses Lake, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H10043.38Smith, Jewel (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#2)
See more performances for G-300H

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State