College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 300H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-300H
1
36.10
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H
2
36.32
Dulin, Ashton
(2015)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
3
36.53
Oliver, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Northeast Valley Championships(AZ)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-300H
3
36.53
Moore, Samson
(2015)
(
Gaither, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
5
36.56
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-300H
6
36.63
Moore, Garrett
(2015)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-300H
7
36.67
Collins, Justin
(2015)
(
Carson, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
8
36.72
Musgrove, Antwuan
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-300H
9
36.73
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
10
36.74
Richmond, Caleb
(2015)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-300H
11
36.76
Watts, Quincy
(2015)
(
Landstown, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H
11
36.76
Samol, Caleb
(2015)
(
Berea-Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Region 2(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H
13
36.84
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
14
36.94
Watson, Will
(2016)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
15
36.97
Roberts, Daniel
(2016)
(
Hampton, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
16
37.00
Meech, Connor
(2015)
(
San Juan Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
17
37.03
Zallow, Chad
(2015)
(
John F. Kennedy, OH
)
OH D3 Region 9(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H
18
37.07
Johnson, Cody
(2016)
(
Franklin, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
19
37.08
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
(
Allen, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H
20
37.10
Brown, McKinly
(2016)
(
Hillside, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H
20
37.10
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
22
37.13
Michl, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Illinois Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-300H
23
37.14
Alexander, Justin
(2015)
(
Crenshaw, CA
)
CIF-LA City Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-300H
24
37.18
Ludwig, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Catholic, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
25
37.20
Serrano, Jesus
(2016)
(
Abilene, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H
26
37.22
burns, thomas
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H
27
37.23
Corley, Austin
(2015)
(
Adrian, MO
)
MO Class 2 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
28
37.25
Castillo, Vince
(2015)
(
Donna, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-300H
29
37.26
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
30
37.30
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-300H
31
37.31
Roberson, Medric
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H
32
37.35
Dunning, Robert
(2015)
(
Kennesaw Mountain, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
B-300H
33
37.36
Moore, Martrice
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
Cobb County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#2)
B-300H
34
37.39
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-300H
35
37.40
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H
35
37.40
Basco, Aiden
(2017)
(
Mount Rainier, WA
)
WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-300H
37
37.43
Mcshane, Deion
(2018)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
38
37.44
Body, Julian
(2016)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
39
37.45
Douglas, Chris
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
39
37.45
Ives, John
(2015)
(
Andrews, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
41
37.46
Woods, Tre Shon
(2015)
(
Roseville, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H
42
37.48
Andrade, Dylan
(2015)
(
Forbush, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
42
37.48
Scott, Juan
(2015)
(
Dunbar, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H
44
37.50
Atencio, Dylan
(2015)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
44
37.50
Christensen, Aidan
(2017)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
46
37.52
O'Neal, Damian
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
46
37.52
Graves, Elliott
(2016)
(
Reidsville, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
46
37.52
Eschholz, Alec
(2015)
(
Mt Mansfield, VT
)
VT D1 State meet(VT)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
49
37.53
Singleton, Brandon
(2015)
(
Hahnville, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H
49
37.53
Chohan, Paramveer
(2016)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-300H
51
37.54
Thomas, Dewitt
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
B-300H
51
37.54
Boyd, Christian
(2015)
(
North Desoto, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H
51
37.54
Mobley, Ibrahima
(2015)
(
Abraham Lincoln, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-300H
54
37.55
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend(TX)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-300H
55
37.56
Code, Jokerious
(2015)
(
Summer Creek, TX
)
Clear Springs Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-300H
55
37.56
Stringari, Trenton
(2015)
(
Canon City, CO
)
Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-300H
55
37.56
Hurd, Cameron
(2016)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-300H
58
37.58
Springfield, Dillon
(2015)
(
Springtown, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
59
37.60
Muir, Ryan
(2015)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
Flying Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-300H
60
37.62
Sisneros, Triston
(2015)
(
Grandview, CO
)
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational(CO)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
61
37.63
Baxter, Mac
(2015)
(
West Valley, WA
)
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H
62
37.64
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-300H
63
37.65
Macharia, Kirema
(2015)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A District 13 Rouse(TX)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-300H
63
37.65
Douglas, Frank
(2015)
(
Madison Comp, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H
65
37.66
Walker, Vernon
(2015)
(
Dr. Phillips, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
66
37.69
Flagler, Tremayne
(
Westlake, GA
)
Fulton County Championships(GA)
, 2015-03-30(#1)
B-300H
67
37.71
Harris, Chuck
(2016)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-300H
68
37.74
McAlpin, Rasheed
(2015)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
68
37.74
Harvey, Jonathan
(2016)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
68
37.74
Horton, Hakeem
(2015)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
68
37.74
Walker, Jalen
(2017)
(
Carmel, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-300H
72
37.76
Graden, Lannoris
(2015)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-300H
72
37.76
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
72
37.76
Stephens, Bijay
(2016)
(
Northrop, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#2)
B-300H
75
37.77
Williams, Corey
(2017)
(
Tascosa, TX
)
Canyon Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06(#2)
B-300H
75
37.77
Sculles, Anthony
(2015)
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
B-300H
75
37.77
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
SOL American Conference Championship(PA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H
78
37.79
Yardley, Colten
(2015)
(
Syracuse, UT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-300H
79
37.80
Cachon, Brandon
(2016)
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-300H
79
37.80
Green, Noah
(2018)
(
Blue Valley Southwest, KS
)
KS 5A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
81
37.81
Harper, Denzel
(2016)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
82
37.82
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-300H
82
37.82
Fogltanz, Eric
(2015)
(
Manitowoc Lincoln, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-300H
84
37.83
Graham, Charles
(2015)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
VA 4A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-300H
84
37.83
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
B-300H
84
37.83
Hall, Kyle
(2015)
(
Glenoak, OH
)
OH D1 Region 1(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-300H
84
37.83
Brendel, Tyler
(2015)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-300H
88
37.84
Carrasco, Dominique
(2015)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-300H
89
37.87
Banks, Jaylen
(2015)
(
Hermitage, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-300H
90
37.88
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-300H
91
37.89
Madison, Andrew
(2015)
(
Liberty North, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-300H
91
37.89
Garcia, Francisco
(
Walnut Ridge, OH
)
Anthony Wilson Invitational(OH)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-300H
91
37.89
Rinaman, Ori
(2015)
(
Mars, PA
)
PA 3A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-300H
94
37.92
Atavwigho, Chigozie
(2015)
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-300H
94
37.92
Patterson, Dominick
(2015)
(
William G Enloe, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-300H
96
37.93
Marrington, David
(2015)
(
Neshaminy, PA
)
Central Bucks West Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-300H
96
37.93
Carroll, Brent
(2016)
(
Berry Academy, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-300H
96
37.93
Cody, Jamal
(2015)
(
Hereford, MD
)
MD 2A State Meet(MD)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-300H
99
37.94
Johnson, Domingo
(2015)
(
Howard Tech, DE
)
New Castle County Championships(DE)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-300H
99
37.94
Wolf, Cameron
(2015)
(
Spearman, TX
)
TX 3A Region 1 Abilene(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
See more performances for B-300H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-300H
1
40.73
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
2
40.81
Gonzalez, Samantha
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-300H
3
41.10
Woodward, Jurnee
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-300H
4
41.24
Collier, Reonna
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H
5
41.30
Johnson, Dani
(2016)
(
Cathedral Catholic, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H
6
41.33
Johnson, Brandee
(2016)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H
7
41.47
Hill, Morganne
(2015)
(
Liberty, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-300H
8
41.56
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
9
41.73
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
(
Winter Springs, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H
10
41.74
Baynes, Lacarol
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-300H
10
41.74
Thomas, Markeeta
(2015)
(
Paul Robeson, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
12
41.78
Duckett, Jessica
(2015)
(
Cypress Lakes, TX
)
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-300H
13
41.82
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
14
41.83
Mecham, Elsja
(2016)
(
Summit, UT
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
15
41.87
Mosley, Monica
(2016)
(
Clinton, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
16
41.92
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
17
41.93
Valentin, Jeyland
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H
18
42.06
Rushing, Kimani
(2016)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-300H
18
42.06
Mills, Darhian
(2015)
(
Inglemoor, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H
20
42.10
Ross, Faith
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A Conference 2(VA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
21
42.11
Fowler, Sydne
(2015)
(
Westlake, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
22
42.12
Jones, Alexis
(2018)
(
Campbell, GA
)
GA 6A Region 3(GA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-300H
23
42.13
Biermaier, Meleah
(2016)
(
Thief River, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
24
42.18
Bender, Hope
(2015)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#5)
G-300H
25
42.19
Williams, Ebony
(2015)
(
Parkland, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
26
42.20
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
G-300H
26
42.20
Terhune, Christie
(2016)
(
Katy, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H
26
42.20
Robinson, Shante
(2017)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-300H
29
42.21
Gilbertson, Zoe
(2017)
(
Mountain Range, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-300H
30
42.25
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
(2015)
(
Harrisburg, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
31
42.32
Molter, Leah
(2015)
(
Valhalla, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
G-300H
32
42.39
Hall, Kristin
(2015)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
32
42.39
Barge, Jasmine
(2015)
(
McCluer North, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H
34
42.41
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#6)
G-300H
35
42.42
Mueseler, Maddie
(2015)
(
Greater Latrobe, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
36
42.44
Lester, Carly
(2015)
(
Rocky Mountain, CO
)
Pomona Invitational(CO)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-300H
37
42.45
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine
(2015)
(
North Canyon, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-300H
37
42.45
Webster, Juanita
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
39
42.46
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H
39
42.46
Humphrey, Brittley
(2016)
(
Hoover, AL
)
AL 7A State Meet(AL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
41
42.47
Lovett, Shamaria
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-300H
41
42.47
Campbell, Daphney
(2015)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H
43
42.51
Warner, Lakeisha
(2015)
(
Cary, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H
44
42.53
Paul, Jeanette
(2016)
(
Carson, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#7)
G-300H
45
42.55
Harris, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Orange, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
46
42.62
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
(2015)
(
Cathedral Catholic, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-300H
47
42.63
Huls, Erin
(2015)
(
Rocori, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-300H
47
42.63
Thomas, Amanda
(2016)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
Glen Allen Invitational(VA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H
49
42.65
Hale, Aliyah
(2015)
(
St. Mary's Academy, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-300H
50
42.73
Garrett, Jania
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-300H
51
42.75
Cockrell, Anna
(2016)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
Blue Ridge Classic(NC)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-300H
51
42.75
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
53
42.77
Tobias, Bridget
(2015)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-300H
54
42.78
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
Nike Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-300H
54
42.78
Quigley, Kat
(2015)
(
Pine-Richland, PA
)
PA 3A District 7(PA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-300H
56
42.80
Amadu, Friddaus
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-300H
57
42.82
Oluwole, Funlayo
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-300H
58
42.84
Simmons, Lamisha
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-300H
59
42.85
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H
59
42.85
Tanner, Amber
(2016)
(
Ravenwood, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-300H
61
42.86
West, Shelby
(2017)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
62
42.87
Stinson, Kayla
(2015)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-300H
63
42.89
Waldner, MaKayla
(2016)
(
Dexter, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-300H
64
42.90
Lee, Peyton
(2016)
(
Napoleon, OH
)
OH D2 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-300H
65
42.91
Marsh, Erin
(2017)
(
Buford, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
66
42.92
Robertson, Taejah
(2015)
(
Whitehaven, TN
)
TN 3A Section 4(TN)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
67
42.94
Dorsey, Miyah
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-300H
67
42.94
Smith, Autumn
(2016)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
69
42.95
Cronin, Grace
(2016)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
70
42.96
Lowe, India
(2015)
(
Atlee, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-300H
71
42.97
Slattery, Caraline
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H
72
42.98
Damron, Grace
(2015)
(
Bartram Trail, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H
73
42.99
Broadwater, Brooklynn
(2016)
(
Springside, PA
)
Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-300H
74
43.03
Epps, Lauren
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
75
43.04
Kennedy, Corinne
(2017)
(
Lebanon, NH
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H
76
43.05
Gress, Marissa
(2015)
(
Lafayette, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H
77
43.08
Walters, Ameriah
(2015)
(
Valley, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-300H
78
43.09
Schmalz, Lyric
(2015)
(
Colonial, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-300H
79
43.18
White, Jaliyah
(2015)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
CT Open State Championships(CT)
, 2015-06-08(#1)
G-300H
80
43.19
Miklos, Maya
(2016)
(
Gunn, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#10)
G-300H
81
43.21
Thorpe, Summer
(2016)
(
Sewickley Academy, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
82
43.22
Young, Akuira
(2015)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-300H
82
43.22
Joiner, Karina
(2016)
(
East Ridge, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-300H
82
43.22
Sakeuh, Plenseh-Ta
(2015)
(
Lapel, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-300H
85
43.23
Garcia, Briana
(2018)
(
Clear Falls, TX
)
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs(TX)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
G-300H
86
43.24
Donais, Heather
(2016)
(
Kamiakin, WA
)
Strandberg Invitational(WA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-300H
86
43.24
Hunter, Madysen
(2016)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-300H
88
43.25
Harlos, Ann
(2015)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-300H
89
43.26
Williams, Schantell
(2015)
(
St. Mary's, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-300H
89
43.26
Kuehnlein, Andrea
(2016)
(
Kirkwood, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H
91
43.28
Johnson, Paige
(2016)
(
El Camino Real, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-300H
92
43.29
Ward, Destiny
(2017)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
Grassfield Invitational(VA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-300H
93
43.30
Gooden, Jazmine
(2016)
(
Dudley, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-300H
93
43.30
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-300H
95
43.33
Wayne, Victoria
(2016)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-300H
95
43.33
Holloway, Brianna
(2016)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-300H
95
43.33
Whitaker, Naomi
(2016)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H
98
43.36
Rosman, Linnea
(2016)
(
Poudre, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-300H
99
43.37
Turner, Kennedy
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-300H
100
43.38
Smith, Jewel
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-300H
100
43.38
Mcclain, Shequilla
(2016)
(
Redan, GA
)
GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
G-300H
100
43.38
Overland, Alysha
(2015)
(
Moses Lake, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
See more performances for G-300H