How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 300H Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-300H
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-300H135.02Wyatt, Reggie (2009) (La Sierra, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-300H236.30Casey, Chance (2009) (Crosby, TX) Rice All-Comers(TX), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H336.49Wise, Neamen (2009) (Lake Brantley, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-300H436.50White, Steven (2009) (Ellison, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H536.60Riggs, Cody (2010) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-300H636.61Sanders, Andre (2009) (Vista Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-300H736.75Thigpen, Damien (2009) (Stonewall Jackson, VA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-300H836.82Patterson, Jamal (2009) (Henry County, GA) GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H936.84Major, Ben (2009) (E E Smith, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H1036.89Spivey, Imani (2009) (Cypress Springs, TX) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-300H1136.98Morgan, Dale (2010) (Taft, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-300H1237.02Cadet, Junior (2009) (Dwyer, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#2)
B-300H1337.04Jackson, Lamont (2009) (R.J. Reynolds, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-300H1437.05Gunn, Emarkis (2011) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#2)
B-300H1437.05Booker, Andre (2009) (Riverview, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#3)
B-300H1637.20Brown, Michael (2009) (Lower Dauphin, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-300H1737.22Cross, Caleb (2009) (Newport, AR) John McDonnell Invitational(AR), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-300H1837.23Thomas, Dante (2010) (Fairfield, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-300H1937.24Trammel, Rolando (2009) (Highland, NM) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-300H2037.25Villegas, Taylor (2010) (Natrona County, WY) WY 4A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H2137.26Alvarez, Pablo (2010) (Belen Jesuit, FL) Florida 2A District 16(FL), 2009-04-15(#1)
B-300H2237.28Grant, Tremaine (2009) (Dillard, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#4)
B-300H2337.35Morgan, DJ (2010) (Taft, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
B-300H2437.46Smith, Roy (2010) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-300H2537.47Rispress, Jordan (2009) (Hilliard Darby, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-300H2637.50Olive, Corey (2009) (East Central, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-300H2737.51Griffith, Logan (2009) (Adams, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#2)
B-300H2837.58Macintosh, Kyle (2009) (Littleton, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-300H2937.60Fischetti, Mikey (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
B-300H3037.63Woodyard, Marquis (2010) (Thomas Johnson, MD) Frederick County(MD), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H3137.65Todhunter, Ryan (2009) (Red River, ND) ND A State Meet(ND), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H3237.67Stephenson, Tyler (2010) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-300H3337.68Sanders, Jonathan (2009) (Millikan, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-300H3337.68Frasier, R.J. (2010) (Jesuit, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#2)
B-300H3537.70Comar, Waquaim (2010) (Twinsburg, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#1)
B-300H3537.70Dawson, Skye (2009) (Dallas Christian, TX) Cardinal Relays(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-300H3537.70Babineaux, Ricky (2009) (Breaux Bridge, LA) St. Martin Parish(LA), 2009-04-03
B-300H3537.70Collins, Lavon (2010) (Willowridge, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#2)
B-300H3537.70Wohlford, Jake (2010) (Coppell, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#3)
B-300H4037.71Guenther, Peter (2009) (Gilroy, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#5)
B-300H4037.71Logan, Marvin (2010) (Warren G. Harding, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#2)
B-300H4237.73Bosman, Ryan (2009) (Hudson, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#3)
B-300H4337.75Dias, Kelby (2009) (Sierra, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-300H4437.76Nunley, Malcolm (2010) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-300H4437.76Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) (North Stafford, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08(#2)
B-300H4637.77Brooks, Marcus (2009) (Glenville, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#4)
B-300H4737.78Winfrey, Nathaniel (2009) (Stillwater, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-300H4837.80Shelton, Stephan (2009) (Westminster, GA) GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H4837.80Lewis, Sean (2009) (Damascus Christian, OR) Oregon Relays(OR), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-300H5037.83Young, Phillip (2010) (Key West, FL) Florida 2A State(FL), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-300H5137.84Sims, Justin (2009) (Redan, GA) GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H5237.85Phillips, Brandon (2010) (Irvine, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#6)
B-300H5237.85Brudnick, Joshua (2010) (Cinco Ranch, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#4)
B-300H5237.85Arastu, Aliasghar (2010) (Northville, MI) MI D1-8 Milford Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-300H5237.85Cameron, Clive (2010) (Mount Vernon, VA) VA Northern Reg Champs(VA), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-300H5637.88Artis, Jeffrey (2009) (Western Branch, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-300H5637.88Klarer, David (2009) (Steele Canyon, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-300H5637.88Mcgill, Desmond (2009) (Brandon, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#3)
B-300H5937.89Martin, Jimmy (2009) (Santa Margarita, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-300H6037.90Jones, Trayvion (2009) (Hightower, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21(#3)
B-300H6137.91Wyrick, Darryl (Texas, TX) TX District 13-4A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-300H6137.91Abbrederis, Jared (2009) (Wautoma, WI) WI Div 2 Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-300H6137.91Hill, Stephen (2009) (Miller Grove, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H6437.92Cole, Chris (2011) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-300H6437.92Freet, Ethan (2009) (London, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-300H6437.92Holmes, Brian (2010) (Alexander, GA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04(#2)
B-300H6737.95Blanks, Antonio (2011) (Dunbar, OH) OH D1 Dayton Region 4(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-300H6837.96Knight, Forrest (2009) (Belleville East, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H6937.97Rios, Sergio (2009) (Pace, TX) TX District 32-5A(TX), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-300H6937.97jones, jeffery (2009) (Westside, TX) TX District 20-5A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-300H7137.98Ingrassia, Michael (2011) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13(#1)
B-300H7137.98Parker Jr, Michael (2010) (Michigan Center, MI) MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H7338.00Tuttle, Max (2010) (Bloomington North, IN) IN Bloomington North Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-300H7438.01Owens, Drew (Big Sky, MT) MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H7438.01Hurst, Deonte (2012) (East Kentwood, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H7638.02Young, Timothy (2009) (Skyline, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21(#4)
B-300H7738.04Boully, Aj (2010) (Borah, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2009-05-14(#1)
B-300H7738.04Bagley, Brandon (2010) (John Hardin, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-300H7738.04May, Javon (2009) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-300H8038.05Cameron, Chris (2009) (Walpole, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-300H8038.05Engel, Cory (2009) (Northglenn, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-300H8238.06Samuels, Joseph (2009) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#5)
B-300H8238.06Beenken, Cory (2009) (Park Hill South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H8438.07Wilson, Albert (2010) (Port St. Lucie, FL) Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30(#2)
B-300H8538.10Praska, Aaron (2010) (Longmont, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-300H8538.10Reese, Tevin (2009) (Temple, TX) TX District 12-5A(TX), 2009-04-15(#2)
B-300H8538.10Reid, Kyle (2009) (Conant, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-300H8838.11Jones, Paul (Monroe, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-300H8838.11LaCour, Cameron (2009) (Atascocita, TX) TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-19(#2)
B-300H8838.11Bankston, Jeremy (2009) (Parkway North, MO) MO Class 4 District 4(MO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-300H9138.13Comancho, Roberto (Copperas Cove, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#6)
B-300H9138.13Sulick, Chuckie (2009) (Astronaut, FL) Florida 2A District 12(FL), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-300H9138.13Jones, Maurice (Lumen Christi, MI) MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-300H9438.14Barnhill, Kolby (Merkel, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-300H9438.14Lovett, Eddie (2010) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) Florida 4A District 9(FL), 2009-04-22(#2)
B-300H9438.14Hayes, Keyunta (2010) (Lee, TX) TX District 11-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-300H9738.18Lewis, Charles (2010) (Highland, NM) Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-300H9838.19Howard, Tyler (Amarillo, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-300H9938.20Campbell, Jeffrey (2009) (Archbishop Mitty, CA) CA CC Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-300H9938.20Rumbaugh, Ben (2009) (Triway, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-300H9938.20Johnson, Dijon (2009) (Mayde Creek, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#3)
B-300H9938.20Buchanon, Jarrod (2010) (South Beloit, IL) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#3)
See more performances for B-300H

G-300H
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-300H141.09Carter, Kori (2010) (Claremont, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-300H241.45Thompson, Turquoise (2009) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA SS D4 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H341.46Nugent, Leah (2011) (Abington, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-300H441.59Wheaton, Taylor (2009) (Landstown, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-300H541.65Amadu, Mariam (2011) (Kingwood Park, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-300H641.70Cousar, Nyjah (2009) (Wilson, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H741.80Nowell, Ericka (2009) (Perris, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-300H841.86Pachol, Nicole (2009) (Howland, OH) OH D1 Youngstown Region 1(OH), 2009-05-27(#1)
G-300H941.98Britton, Evonne (2009) (Chapin, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H1041.99Nelvis, Sharika (2009) (Memphis Northside, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#1)
G-300H1142.13Stueckle, Kayla (2010) (Emerald Ridge, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-300H1242.23Burris, Ashley (2011) (Timberview, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-300H1342.27Grimes, Katie (2009) (NB Canyon, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23(#1)
G-300H1442.43Holland, Christina (2009) (Judson, TX) TX 5A Region IV(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H1542.49Linton, Christienne (2009) (Romulus, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-300H1542.49Lupton, Kathryn (2009) (Kingwood, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-300H1742.50Chandler, Shani (2010) (Westlake, GA) McEachern Inv(GA), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-300H1842.56Rollins, Brianna (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-300H1942.60Austin, Sonni (2009) (Miller Grove, GA) McEachern Inv(GA), 2009-04-18(#2)
G-300H2042.63Pugh, Daje (2012) (Fairfield, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#1)
G-300H2042.63Smith, Amber (2010) (Collinwood, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H2242.65Saunders, Claudia (2012) (Princeton, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-300H2342.71Holland, C (Judson, TX) TX District 27-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-300H2442.72McGill, Amanda (2009) (Abilene, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23(#2)
G-300H2542.80Bryant, Amani (2009) (Wharton, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-300H2542.80Anyanwu, Doris (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-300H2742.81Nelms, Katie (2010) (Leland, CA) CA CC Sectional Trials(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H2742.81Pierson, Roshunda (2009) (DeSoto, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H2942.84Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H3042.85Flemings, Donique (2009) (Saginaw, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21(#2)
G-300H3142.88Weaver, Angelica (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#5)
G-300H3242.90Blackburn, Lauren (2010) (Sunset, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-300H3342.96McCammon, Jenea (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07(#2)
G-300H3442.97Hill, Danielle (2009) (Lancaster, TX) TX District 15-4A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-300H3543.03Grooters, Ellie (2010) (West Fargo, ND) ND A State Meet(ND), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H3643.04Whitmore, Alexandria (2011) (Fairfield, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#6)
G-300H3743.05Holden, Kennisha (2009) (Redan, GA) GA Reg 2-5A(GA), 2009-04-27(#1)
G-300H3843.10Gillen, Ali (2010) (Central Bucks East, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-300H3943.11Mafany, Flo (2009) (Niles North, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-300H4043.15Graham, Lorraine (2010) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H4043.15McReynolds, Tiffani (2010) (Pembroke Hill, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-300H4243.17Hayman, Katurah (2009) (Paul Robeson, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-300H4343.18Jamieson, Katherin (2010) (Ottawa Hills, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-300H4443.23Robinson, Victoria (2009) (JH Rose, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H4543.24Kline, Elizabeth (2009) (Upper Saint Clair, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#3)
G-300H4643.28Cheese, Brittany (2009) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-300H4743.29Sellers, Amber (2010) (Lufkin, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#4)
G-300H4743.29Washington, Faith (2012) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H4943.32Jenkins, Erica (2011) (Wolfson, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#2)
G-300H5043.35Franklin, Alexis (2012) (Old Mill, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-300H5143.36Dean, Luv (Creekside, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14(#2)
G-300H5243.38Maldonado, Marjani (2009) (John W. North, CA) CA Big 8 League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-300H5343.41Wilton, Alexa (2010) (Bradford Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#4)
G-300H5443.42Logan, Shaquana (2009) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-300H5443.42Todd, Monica (2010) (Trabuco Hills, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#5)
G-300H5643.43Powell, Donisse (2009) (James Logan, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#7)
G-300H5643.43Carter, Kayla (2009) (Lodi, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#2)
G-300H5843.47Stowers, Jasmine (2010) (Pendleton, SC) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-300H5843.47Normil, Juliette (2009) (Miami Jackson, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#3)
G-300H6043.49Roberts, Ariel (2009) (Pioneer, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-300H6143.51Pittman, Tiarra (2010) (Portland Lincoln, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-300H6143.51Reeves, Ariele (2010) (Rainier Beach, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-300H6343.53Doughty, Bridget (2011) (Bay, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-300H6443.54Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) (Potomac, VA) VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-300H6543.55Weatherford, Stacia (2009) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-300H6543.55Birkley, T'Keyah (2009) (Foothill -SJ, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#3)
G-300H6743.58Anderson, Olivia (2012) (Cherry Creek, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H6843.64Jackson, Taylor (2010) (Frontier, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#8)
G-300H6843.64Stepter, Kala (2009) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H7043.65Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) (Catholic Central, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-300H7043.65Pittman, Aleese (2009) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-300H7243.66Pryor, Jaelynn (Jackson, MI) MI D1-2 Caledonia Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-300H7343.69Kirby, Erin (2010) (Evanston, WY) WY 4A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H7443.74Francis, Kim (2010) (Northside, LA) Dutchtown Invitational(LA), 2009-04-03(#1)
G-300H7543.75Gleaves, Janetra (2011) (Cane Ridge, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#2)
G-300H7643.76Johnson, Ena (2009) (Florida High, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-300H7743.77Sinichko, Becca (2011) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#3)
G-300H7843.79Whigham, Ryesa (2010) (Sharpstown, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-300H7843.79Gardner, Taylor (2009) (Sheridan, WY) WY 4A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-300H8043.82Selmon, Precious (2009) (Crystal City, MO) MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H8143.83Briscoe, Shavon (2010) (North Point, MD) MD 2A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H8143.83Williams, Jamese (2009) (Rockwood Summit, MO) MO Class 4 Sec 1(MO), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H8343.84Fisher, Kathy (2012) (Sahuaro, AZ) AZ 4A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-300H8443.85Carroll, Brittany (2009) (Harding University, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H8543.87Spencer, Ashley (2011) (Lawrence North, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-300H8643.91McQuivey, Rachel (2011) (Skyview, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#3)
G-300H8743.92Stiens, Jordan (2010) (Maryville, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#3)
G-300H8843.93Shelton, Morgan (Sweetwater, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-300H8843.93Bernzott, Sara (2009) (Connersville, IN) IN Shelbyville Girls Regional(IN), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-300H8843.93Harrell, Urina (2012) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-300H9143.94Ejeseime, Jesica (2010) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#4)
G-300H9143.94Butler, Margorie (2012) (Webb School, TN) TN State Div 2(TN), 2009-05-18(#1)
G-300H9343.95Allis, Emily (2009) (San Luis Obispo, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-300H9343.95Tabb, Ciana (2010) (Morgan Park, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-300H9543.96Phillips, Harmony (2009) (La Porte, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-300H9543.96Ajayi, Ashley (Elizabeth Seton, MD) WCAC Champs(VA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-300H9743.97Calhoun, Brittany (Unattached, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-300H9843.98Jordan, Taije (2012) (Boardman, OH) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#5)
G-300H9943.99Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) (Southfield, MI) Oakland County Meet(MI), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-300H10044.00Ballard, Anthonia (2009) (Swenson Arts & Technology, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
See more performances for G-300H

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State