How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:42.92Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-320028:43.93Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2)
B-320038:44.79Moskowitz, Eli (2015) (Souhegan Coop, NH) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#3)
B-320048:46.10Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#4)
B-320058:47.30Webb, Caleb (2015) (Big Bear, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-320068:49.38Zabilski, Brian (2015) (Saugus, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-320078:49.40Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-320088:50.12Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-320098:51.52Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#5)
B-3200108:51.97Brandt, Robert (2015) (Loyola, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3200118:52.16Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200128:52.62Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200138:53.41Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200148:53.42Veatch, Ben (2016) (Carmel, IN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5)
B-3200158:54.13Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200168:54.24Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) AKFCA Big C Relays(AK), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3200178:54.77Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#6)
B-3200188:55.56Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8)
B-3200198:55.60Brehm, Zach (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3200208:55.75Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#7)
B-3200218:55.93Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#9)
B-3200228:55.94Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) AKFCA Big C Relays(AK), 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200238:56.00Abert, Colin (2015) (Easton, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3200248:56.06Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-3200258:56.14Smith, Stuart (2015) (Nathan Hale, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10)
B-3200268:56.25Walsh, Wesley (2015) (Canyon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#11)
B-3200278:56.34Hodgson, Dylan (2015) (Washington County, KS) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-3200288:56.43Mcgoey, Matt (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-3200298:56.55Salisbury, Jack (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#8)
B-3200308:56.77Robinson, Ryan (2015) (Waterford Mott, MI) Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#1)
B-3200318:56.86Sum, Steven (2015) (Saratoga, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13)
B-3200328:57.01Blunt, Carter (2016) (Independence, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200338:57.49James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
B-3200348:57.68Brophy, Jake (2016) (Central Bucks East, PA) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200358:57.97Barrett, Ben (2015) (Norman North, OK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#14)
B-3200358:57.97Poteet, Logan (2015) (Kell, GA) Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#1)
B-3200378:58.09Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#9)
B-3200388:58.12Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200398:58.32Petela, Luke (2015) (Haddon, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
B-3200408:58.49Lauer, Will (2015) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200418:58.53Rogers, Alex (2015) (NB Canyon, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200428:58.61Nownes, John (2015) (Creighton Prep, NE) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#3)
B-3200428:58.61Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3200448:58.97Hamer, Eric (2015) (Palmer Ridge, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3200458:58.99Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational(WI), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-3200468:59.09Villarreal, Carlos (2015) (Rio Rico, AZ) Scottsdale Distance Classic(AZ), 2015-04-02(#1)
B-3200478:59.42Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#16)
B-3200488:59.45Spencer, Cole (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3)
B-3200498:59.71Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#10)
B-3200508:59.80Benedict, Kai (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#17)
B-3200518:59.84Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#18)
B-3200528:59.87Power, Paul (2015) (Spring Ford, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4)
B-3200539:00.00Price, Collin (2015) (St. Margaret's, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#4)
B-3200549:00.31Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#11)
B-3200559:00.32Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200569:00.40Burke, Colin (2015) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200579:00.60Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-3200589:00.82Brown, Reed (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-3200599:00.86Pulimood, Nikhil (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
B-3200609:00.87Miller, Jeffery (2015) (Page, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3200619:00.95Comber, Casey (2015) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5)
B-3200629:01.05Yapp, Miles (2015) (Brookwood, GA) Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#2)
B-3200639:01.11Barnard, Adam (2015) (Daniel Boone, TN) KYA Post Season XC TT(TN), 2014-11-21(#1)
B-3200649:01.25Marston, Andrew (2015) (Conestoga, PA) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2)
B-3200659:01.43Worley, Sam (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
B-3200669:01.48Reed, Devon (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#5)
B-3200679:01.76Burdette, Colin (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200689:01.96Coppi, Mason (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#7)
B-3200699:02.01Lay, Austin (2015) (Morro Bay, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#8)
B-3200709:02.06Ryan, Paul (2015) (Logos, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200719:02.18Eidenschink, Benji (2015) (Nekoosa, WI) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#4)
B-3200729:02.22Ocampo, Psalm (2015) (Clovis North, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5)
B-3200739:02.51Dahl, Nick (2017) (Germantown Friends , PA) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#3)
B-3200749:02.59Roe, Aaron (2015) (Henry M. Jackson, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200759:02.66Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200769:03.19Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-3200779:03.29Kopczynski, Scott (2015) (East Valley, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200789:03.32Ferro, Blaise (2016) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3)
B-3200799:03.45Haller, Miler (2015) (Edmonds Woodway, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200809:03.53Jakowec, Nicolaus (2015) (Loyola, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#10)
B-3200819:03.57Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200829:03.80Collins, Joshua (2015) (Wasatch, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-3200839:03.84Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-3200849:03.87Martins, Franco (2015) (Windermere Prep, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3200859:03.89Affolder, Noah (2017) (Carthage, NY) Oneida Invitational (NY), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200869:04.13Landis, Luke (2015) (Norwalk, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3200879:04.15Zentmeyer, James (2015) (Sickles, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3200889:04.40Peloquin, Tristan (2015) (Gig Harbor, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#4)
B-3200899:04.42Meaux, Connor (2015) (College Park, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200909:04.76Jones, Leland (2015) (Summit, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4)
B-3200919:04.79Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#20)
B-3200929:04.99Vaughan, Connor (2015) (Wolfson, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#4)
B-3200939:05.07Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3)
B-3200949:05.08Hall, Kevin (2015) (Saline, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3)
B-3200959:05.10Christ, Kyle (2015) (West Johnston, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#21)
B-3200969:05.12MacPherson, Sean (2015) (Sterling, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#5)
B-3200979:05.23Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200989:05.51Carpenter, Jaret (2016) (Wayzata, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3200999:05.52Johns, McKay (2017) (American Fork, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#4)
B-32001009:05.56Olson, Connor (2015) (Wayzata, MN) Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2015-04-24(#1)
See more performances for B-3200

G-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-320019:53.79Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-320029:58.74Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) AK Region III Championships(AK), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3200310:00.85O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-3200410:05.44Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-3200510:09.48Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) Harold Arft Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200610:09.58Jones, Danielle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200710:11.20Rohrer, Anna (2015) (Mishawaka, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3200810:14.62Heymach, Julia (2017) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3200910:18.37Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-32001010:18.94Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3)
G-32001110:19.36Reed, Maddy (2016) (Marcus, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-32001210:19.52Oakes, Jordan (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-32001310:19.91McArthur, Rachel (2017) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-32001410:19.95Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-32001510:20.25Ortega, Samantha (2015) (Saugus, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4)
G-32001610:20.35Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-32001710:20.36Leach, Brighie (2015) (Campolindo, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5)
G-32001810:20.72Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#6)
G-32001910:21.23Carter, Kashley (2015) (Juab, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7)
G-32002010:21.28Pietrzyk, Caroline (2015) (Malibu, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8)
G-32002110:21.46Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
G-32002210:21.67Izzo, Katherine (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-32002310:23.86Lacy, Elizabeth (2015) (Menlo School, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-32002410:23.96Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6)
G-32002510:24.15Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) Festus Tiger Town Relays(MO), 2015-04-07(#1)
G-32002610:24.37Sodersten, Mikayla (2016) (Clovis, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#7)
G-32002710:24.42Billings, Lindsay (2016) (Northview, GA) GA 6A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-32002810:24.84Burda, Bella (2015) (Arlington, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-32002910:25.39Ilse, Morgan (2015) (Marist, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-32003010:25.72Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-32003110:25.92Ratliff, Cate (2016) (Santa Cruz, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#9)
G-32003210:26.07Graves, Claire (2017) (Citrus Valley, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10)
G-32003310:26.40Hasz, Bethany (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-32003410:26.43Kettel, Sarah (2016) (Capital Home School, MI) Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-04(#1)
G-32003510:26.61Yarbrough, Caroline (2015) (Page, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#12)
G-32003510:26.61Finnane, Toni (2015) (Campolindo, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#10)
G-32003710:26.86Monson, Alicia (2016) (Amery, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-32003810:27.20Davison, Madeleine (2016) (North Allegheny, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32003910:27.61Masterson, Andrea (2015) (Lakeside, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13)
G-32004010:28.40Hamlin, Emily (2015) (Boise, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#14)
G-32004110:28.76Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08(#1)
G-32004210:29.09Sargent, Olivia (2016) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-32004310:29.20Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15)
G-32004410:29.43Glasergreen, Eve (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
G-32004510:29.57Devlin, Aislinn (2017) (Downingtown West, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-32004610:29.61Bowen, Rylee (2018) (Sonoma Academy, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#16)
G-32004710:29.75Gee, Caroline (2018) (Cupertino, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#17)
G-32004810:29.97Jeffers, Carleen (2015) (Ridgewood, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3)
G-32004910:30.57Doucet, Bridgette (2015) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-32005010:30.66Argyle, Aubrey (2017) (Davis, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#18)
G-32005010:30.66Bradley, Lindsey (2015) (Richland, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-32005210:31.39Davis, Amy (2015) (Edgewood, WI) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-32005310:31.50Boreman, Madie (2016) (Rouse, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-32005410:31.54Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32005510:31.58Spencer, Katie (2015) (Millard South, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32005610:31.67Bilo, Peyton (2015) (St. Francis, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#12)
G-32005710:32.37Iyer, Niki (2017) (The Harker School, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#19)
G-32005810:32.84Platek, Sara (2017) (Lucy Ragsdale, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-32005910:32.97Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-32006010:33.09Roche, Ciara (2016) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4)
G-32006110:33.23Peloquin, Brenna (2015) (Gig Harbor, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-32006210:33.43Sienski, Julia (2015) (Edison, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#6)
G-32006310:33.49Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) (Bismarck, ND) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-32006410:34.00Coscia, Kimberly (2015) (South Torrance, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#7)
G-32006510:34.13Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32006610:34.27Werner, Taylor (2016) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-32006710:34.55Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#1)
G-32006810:34.64Wilson, Emma (2016) (Romeo, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-32006910:34.85Patel, Khayla (2016) (Houston Memorial, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4)
G-32007010:34.92Castaneda, Sierra (2016) (West Morris Central, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#5)
G-32007110:35.20Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-32007210:35.35Endsley, Ashton (2017) (Abilene, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5)
G-32007310:36.16Story, Rebecca (2018) (Christian Academy, TN) Sea Ray Relays(TN), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-32007410:36.20Beatty, Kiyena (2017) (Great Oak, CA) Great Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA), 2015-04-23(#2)
G-32007510:36.25Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) Tuscola Open(IL), 2015-04-24(#1)
G-32007610:36.30Kelati, Weini (2018) (Heritage, VA) adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#3)
G-32007710:36.59Morley, Makena (2015) (Bigfork, MT) MT Western B and C Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-32007810:36.68Jones, Baylee (2017) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-32007910:37.01Moffett, Lauren (2016) (Clovis North, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32008010:37.22Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) (La Salle Academy, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-32008110:37.32Jackson, Hayley (2017) (Patuxent, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-32008210:37.52Barrott, Lexa (2016) (Northville, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-32008310:37.62West, Anna (2016) (Lafayette, MO) Eureka Kimball / Wintermeyer Invitational(MO), 2015-04-30(#1)
G-32008410:38.01Hurley, Emma Grace (2016) (Fellowship Christian School, GA) GA 1A Private Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-32008510:38.04Heffernan, Annie (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-32008510:38.04Duffey, Karenna (2018) (L'Anse Creuse North, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4)
G-32008710:38.08McMillan, Emma (2016) (Barrington, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#4)
G-32008810:38.15Lloyd, Meghan (2015) (Keller, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#6)
G-32008910:38.20Guidry, Abby (2016) (Kingwood, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#7)
G-32009010:38.30Meeks, Gillian (2016) (Gunn, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#20)
G-32009110:38.37Mansure, Kathleen (2015) (Watauga, NC) Blue Ridge Classic(NC), 2015-04-18(#1)
G-32009210:38.50Feeney, Erin (2016) (Scranton Prep, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4)
G-32009310:38.64McCandless, Megan (2016) (Granada, CA) CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-32009410:38.71Campbell, Ann (2015) (St. Teresa's Academy, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-32009510:38.76Dalton, Alexandra (2017) (Greenwood Community, IN) Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-32009610:38.93Ackley, Karly (2017) (Grand Forks Central, ND) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-32009710:38.98Kallner, Ali (2015) (Chaparral, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-32009810:39.06Carney, Colleen (2015) (Archmere Academy, DE) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2)
G-32009910:39.38Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#5)
G-320010010:39.49Hofstad, Paige (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#1)
See more performances for G-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State