College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Junior
IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:03.21
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#54)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
B-3200
2
9:03.96
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#61)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-3200
3
9:12.50
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-3200
4
9:17.15
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#10)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
5
9:19.99
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-3200
6
9:22.31
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-3200
7
9:22.40
Doud, Sam
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-3200
8
9:22.78
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#17)
B-3200
9
9:23.29
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#18)
B-3200
10
9:24.01
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#19)
B-3200
11
9:25.07
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
West Lafayette Relays(IN)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
B-3200
12
9:25.27
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-3200
13
9:26.03
Hess, Nick
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-3200
14
9:28.99
Thorpe, Simon
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-3200
15
9:29.08
Hird, Zach
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#8)
B-3200
16
9:30.50
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-3200
17
9:31.03
Ehnle, Connor
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-3200
18
9:32.25
Becker, Will
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-3200
19
9:32.96
Plunkett, Daniel
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-3200
20
9:33.46
Brey, Nick
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#10)
B-3200
21
9:33.62
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-3200
22
9:34.09
Webster, Austin
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-3200
23
9:36.23
Ryzhov, Misha
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
B-3200
24
9:37.40
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-3200
25
9:37.92
Letz, Patrick
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-3200
26
9:38.10
Durkin, James
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-3200
27
9:39.53
Rowland, Max
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-3200
28
9:39.70
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-3200
29
9:41.55
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#3)
B-3200
30
9:42.09
Brombach, Teddy
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-3200
30
9:42.09
Zabka, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-3200
32
9:42.37
Stice, Mark
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
B-3200
33
9:42.53
Singleton, Joe
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Glenbard South Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-04-06
B-3200
33
9:42.53
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
B-3200
35
9:42.70
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
John Davis Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-3200
36
9:43.03
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-3200
37
9:43.35
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-3200
38
9:43.88
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-3200
39
9:44.15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-3200
40
9:45.15
Pecorin, Jake
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
B-3200
41
9:45.17
Pichardo, Jorge
(2014)
(
Harvard, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-3200
42
9:46.05
Becker, Adam
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
B-3200
43
9:46.09
Levis, Bennett
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-3200
44
9:46.13
Modert, David
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-3200
45
9:46.60
Bailon, Argeni
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#4)
B-3200
46
9:47.14
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
B-3200
47
9:47.97
Imig, Caleb
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-3200
48
9:48.52
Pitner, Ryan
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
B-3200
49
9:48.70
Sharp, Andrew
(2014)
(
Altamont, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#12)
B-3200
50
9:48.71
Pitcock, T.J.
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#13)
B-3200
51
9:49.25
Fish, David
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
B-3200
52
9:49.39
Wesslund, Evan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#3)
B-3200
53
9:49.90
Spilky, Jared
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-3200
54
9:50.12
Hallman, Blake
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#9)
B-3200
55
9:51.10
Craven, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#6)
B-3200
56
9:51.61
Danner, John
(2014)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#16)
B-3200
57
9:52.57
Graham, Will
(2014)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-3200
58
9:53.01
Waheed, Alexander
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#3)
B-3200
59
9:53.10
Herb, Jake
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#6)
B-3200
60
9:53.23
Wojcik, Rickey
(2014)
(
Elmwood Park, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
B-3200
61
9:53.31
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#4)
B-3200
62
9:53.57
Graft, John
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-3200
63
9:54.67
Bower, Ryan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#7)
B-3200
64
9:54.91
Tomaka, Andy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#8)
B-3200
65
9:54.92
Burchard, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-3200
66
9:55.02
Hernandez, Mateo
(2014)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-3200
67
9:55.10
Owens, Tyler
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#7)
B-3200
68
9:55.13
Hughes, Cody
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
B-3200
69
9:55.18
Peters, Anthony
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
B-3200
70
9:55.25
Kudich, Zade
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-3200
71
9:55.50
Ryan, James
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#7)
B-3200
72
9:55.73
Heaton, Kenny
(2014)
(
Sparta, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#20)
B-3200
73
9:55.90
Graham, Eddie
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#8)
B-3200
74
9:56.50
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-3200
75
9:56.90
Estrada, Angel
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Highland Park Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
B-3200
76
9:56.94
Kurdieh, Zade
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#10)
B-3200
77
9:57.17
Ntim, Andrew
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
B-3200
78
9:57.29
Velchek, Madison
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#21)
B-3200
79
9:57.40
Fabian, Kevin
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#9)
B-3200
80
9:57.45
Randollph, Matt
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#5)
B-3200
81
9:57.63
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
B-3200
82
9:57.79
Shurson, Adam
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
B-3200
83
9:58.03
Johnson, Matt
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
B-3200
84
9:59.48
McKay, PJ
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#9)
B-3200
85
9:59.75
Dir, Keaton
(2014)
(
Sterling, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#9)
B-3200
86
9:59.97
Kaht, James
(2014)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
B-3200
87
10:00.59
Murray, Issac
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Urbana Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
B-3200
88
10:00.62
Pettis, Alex
(2014)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#24)
B-3200
89
10:00.74
Downs, Ricky
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
B-3200
90
10:00.81
Richter, Ben
(2014)
(
Triad, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-3200
91
10:00.82
Mathy, Marc
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#9)
B-3200
92
10:01.21
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#5)
B-3200
93
10:01.60
Gemmel, Zach
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#6)
B-3200
93
10:01.60
Smolik, Robbie
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-3200
95
10:02.54
Young, Ethan
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#12)
B-3200
96
10:02.60
DeLorea, Eric
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#13)
B-3200
97
10:02.85
Wilemon, Jordan
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-3200
98
10:02.94
Crozier, Braydon
(2014)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-3200
99
10:03.33
Schwarting, Josh
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-3200
100
10:03.64
Sanchez, Aaron
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:21.19
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#15)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-3200
2
10:41.65
Krull, Carly
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-3200
3
10:54.93
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-3200
4
10:55.77
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-3200
5
10:58.60
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
6
11:06.65
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-3200
7
11:11.64
Schrader, Kelsey
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#23)
G-3200
8
11:11.99
England, Ashley
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-3200
9
11:12.40
Cox, Liz
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Conant Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-3200
10
11:16.44
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#8)
G-3200
11
11:18.34
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-3200
12
11:21.61
Marcotte, Becca
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-3200
13
11:23.34
Devereux, Rachel
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Okaw Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-3200
14
11:24.95
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#7)
G-3200
15
11:25.40
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-3200
16
11:26.08
Miller, Haley
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Lewistown Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-3200
17
11:27.19
Baldwin, Maria
(2014)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-3200
18
11:27.35
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#9)
G-3200
19
11:27.72
Sweatt, Allie
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-3200
20
11:29.40
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-3200
21
11:29.58
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#8)
G-3200
22
11:31.11
Lapp, Samantha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-3200
23
11:33.51
Frei, Kaitlin
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-3200
24
11:34.37
Neal, Sydney
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-3200
25
11:34.92
Wright, Hannah
(2014)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
IL 2A Bloomington Cen Cath Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
G-3200
26
11:36.60
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-3200
27
11:36.99
Yandell, Claire
(2014)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#7)
G-3200
28
11:38.30
Eckhart, Cailin
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-3200
29
11:39.30
Reynolds, Caroline
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
G-3200
30
11:39.42
Nielsen, Abigail
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Bloomington Cen Cath Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
G-3200
31
11:40.02
Geils, Sydney
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
G-3200
32
11:40.98
Daley, Briana
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#7)
G-3200
33
11:40.99
Willging, Ellie
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Burlington Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-3200
34
11:43.40
Hansen, Rachel
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-3200
35
11:43.80
Leeney, Katrina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#10)
G-3200
36
11:46.11
Araujo, Isobel
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-3200
37
11:47.00
Chetney, Kaitlyn
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-3200
38
11:47.32
Johnson, Lindsay
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#11)
G-3200
39
11:49.60
Bosman, Meaghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#5)
G-3200
40
11:49.74
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-3200
41
11:50.24
Lager, Madeline
(2014)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-3200
42
11:50.42
Johnson, Mallory
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-3200
43
11:51.57
Alfano, Nicole
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#9)
G-3200
44
11:51.79
Rice, Kayla
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-3200
45
11:53.00
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Seneca Co-Ed Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
G-3200
46
11:53.14
Almanza, Brisa
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#6)
G-3200
47
11:54.01
Patino, Kristen
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#11)
G-3200
48
11:54.20
Lewis, Lindsey
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Grant / Zion-Benton Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
G-3200
49
11:54.85
Pitman, Katie
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#5)
G-3200
50
11:57.87
McShea, Meghan
(2014)
(
St. Francis, IL
)
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-3200
51
11:58.12
Blankenship, Audrey
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
UEC Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-3200
52
11:58.31
Springer, Naomi
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Greenville Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-3200
53
11:58.38
Clarke, Jess
(2014)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#12)
G-3200
54
11:58.60
Hallerud, Maggie
(2014)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#6)
G-3200
55
11:58.70
Sullivan, Bridget
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-3200
56
11:59.90
Haile, Elisabet
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Palatine Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#2)
G-3200
57
12:00.30
Terando, Teagan
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#6)
G-3200
58
12:00.88
Lalowski, Maggie
(2014)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-3200
59
12:01.49
White, Emily
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#5)
G-3200
60
12:02.26
Wiemeyer, Bianca
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#6)
G-3200
61
12:02.55
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#14)
G-3200
62
12:02.90
Bianco, Victoria
(2014)
(
Latin, IL
)
Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-3200
63
12:05.93
Lear, Reagan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
G-3200
64
12:06.27
Latta, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#14)
G-3200
65
12:06.40
Mastrolonardo, Mirae
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#6)
G-3200
66
12:07.30
Portillo, Noemi
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#3)
G-3200
67
12:07.44
Narcisi, Gina
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-3200
68
12:08.64
Henk, Rachel
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#12)
G-3200
69
12:10.10
Torres, Mariah
(2014)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Lady Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-3200
70
12:18.08
Collet, Caroline
(2014)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#20)
See more performances for G-3200