How to get ranked
2011 Indoor
National 3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:58.95Lowry, Jace (2011) (Martinsville, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-320029:00.83Mascari, John (2011) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-320039:08.29Noelle, Chad (2011) (Greene, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-320049:09.86Brajdic, Michael (2011) (Bay, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#1)
B-320059:10.32Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-320069:12.00Hehir, Martin (2011) (Washingtonville, NY) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
B-320079:12.62Cheserek, Edward (2013) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) NJCTC Championships(NJ), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-320089:13.14Manfrin, Anthony (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-320099:13.22Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#1)
B-3200109:13.28Owens, Edward (2011) (Packer Collegiate, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2)
B-3200119:13.73Townsend, Cole (2011) (Canisius, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200129:14.65Skeete, Owen (2011) (Westbury, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4)
B-3200139:14.87Hannaford, Brian (2011) (Westerville North, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200149:15.58Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#2)
B-3200159:15.73Mcdonald, Matt (2011) (North Hunterdon, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200169:16.17West, Austin (2011) (American Fork, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200179:16.79Fayette, Billy (2011) (Hinsdale Central, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#3)
B-3200189:17.30Mazzaccaro, Mike (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200199:17.44Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) (Valparaiso, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200209:17.69Frantz, Silas (2011) (Douglas Freeman, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200219:17.84Carter, George (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-3200229:17.93Sweatt, Garrett (2012) (Edwardsville, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-3200239:18.80Sublette, Michael (2012) (Columbus North, IN) Distance Showcase(IN), 2011-02-04(#1)
B-3200249:19.20Ubriaco, Otis (2011) (Burnt Hills, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#6)
B-3200259:19.53Frost, Collin (2011) (Randolph, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200269:19.69Szulewski, Paul (2011) (Williamstown, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-3200279:19.72Bowen, Khari (2011) (Monroe, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-3200289:20.33Rawls, Robert (2011) (Triton, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200299:20.56Madden, Thomas (2013) (Skyline, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
B-3200309:21.27Rosa, Joe (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200319:21.41Nelson, Matthew (2013) (Barnegat, NJ) Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200329:21.66Kaddurah, Omar (2011) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-3200339:21.77Visokay, Adam (2012) (Albemarle, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200349:22.09Young, Clayton (2012) (American Fork, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#2)
B-3200359:22.36Knack, David (2011) (Medina, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200369:22.62O'Dowd, Michael (2011) (Colts Neck, NJ) Monmouth County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-21(#1)
B-3200379:22.78Overway, Kyle (2011) (Logansport Comm, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200389:23.34Dentino, Anthony (2011) (Washington, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#3)
B-3200399:23.36Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) (Normal Community West, IL) Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-15(#1)
B-3200409:23.38Gregorio, Anthony (2012) (Palatine, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
B-3200419:23.46King, Kyle (2011) (Grafton, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#4)
B-3200429:23.49Clevenger, Michael (2012) (MacArthur, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-3200439:23.56Jablonski, Matt (2011) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) MIAA-IAAM(MD), 2011-01-14(#1)
B-3200449:23.68Awad, Thomas (2012) (Chaminade, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200459:23.72Wood, Kevin (2011) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
B-3200469:23.91Chiplock, Evan (2012) (Heritage, MI) MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200479:23.96Roache, Andrew (2011) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200489:24.04Dugan, John (2011) (Ramsey, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-3200499:24.12Lederhouse, Mike (2012) (Glenbard West, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#5)
B-3200509:24.33Hanson, Spencer (2011) (Maple Mountain, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#3)
B-3200519:24.70Morin, Dylan (2011) (Sheridan, WY) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200529:24.77Whitelaw, Austin (2011) (Monroe, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200539:24.80Malone, Ben (2013) (Pascack Valley, NJ) Big North Championships - Patriot(NY), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200549:24.83Morrin, Steve (2011) (Lone Peak, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#4)
B-3200559:24.86Hague, William (2012) (Loyola Academy, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#6)
B-3200569:25.28Rog, Connor (2012) (Fairfield Prep, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200579:25.30Ryan, Nick (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200589:25.40Goelz, Andrew (2011) (Brick Memorial, NJ) NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-11(#1)
B-3200599:25.75Pelletier, Matt (2012) (Berkshire, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200609:25.79Kelly, George (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Monmouth County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-21(#3)
B-3200619:26.06Thompson, Shaun (2011) (Baldwinsville, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200629:26.13Valenski, Andrew (2011) (Massapequa, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-3200639:26.24Gates, Paul (2012) (W.T. Woodson, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200649:26.35Hoover, Caleb (2011) (College Heights Christian, MO) Heartland Indoor(KS), 2011-01-09(#1)
B-3200659:26.40Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) (Livingston, NJ) NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-3200669:26.44Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) (Rapid City Central, SD) Stadium Sports Grill 2011(SD), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200679:26.48Pappas, August (2011) (Chelsea, MI) MITS EMU #1(MI), 2011-01-17(#1)
B-3200689:26.77Renberg, Nick (2012) (Saline, MI) MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200689:26.77Ford, Mac (2011) (Loyola Academy, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#7)
B-3200709:26.80Ward, Nicholas (2011) (Indian Hills, NJ) Big North Championships - Patriot(NY), 2011-01-28(#2)
B-3200719:26.89Armstrong, Derek (2011) (Western Albemarle, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#5)
B-3200729:26.95Murray, Peter (2012) (Shawnee, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-3200739:27.13Glover, Adrian (2011) (Kokomo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#6)
B-3200749:27.34Ball, Tim (2012) (Piscataway, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-13(#2)
B-3200759:27.43Catanese, Andrew (2011) (Atlee, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-3200769:27.50Peterson, Erik (2012) (Barrington, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-3200779:27.61Stapleton, Jack (2011) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#4)
B-3200789:27.90Prizy, Evan (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200799:27.92Flores, Abel (2013) (Defiance, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200809:28.05Jacobs, Noah (2012) (Lacey, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-3200819:28.06Moran, Kris (2013) (North Babylon, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#7)
B-3200819:28.06Pupino, Nick (2012) (Copley, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#2)
B-3200839:28.39Polman, Ryan (2012) (Independence, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200849:28.52Alexander, Francis (Unattached, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#2)
B-3200859:28.64Davis, Kyle (2011) (North Brunswick, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#5)
B-3200869:28.65Saavedra, Alex (2011) (Sachem East, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200879:28.73Senci, Ryan (2011) (St. Charles North, IL) York Boys Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-3200889:28.91Moncrieff, Ryan (2011) (Lake Zurich, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#8)
B-3200899:28.93Place, Sam (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#1)
B-3200909:29.20Punyua, Kikanae (2011) (Glenelg Country, MD) Last Track to Philly(MD), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-3200919:29.30Panetta, James (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#3)
B-3200929:29.32Culler, Keigan (2012) (Fremont, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-3200939:29.56Kelsey, Christopher (2012) (Columbus North, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#7)
B-3200949:29.58Snyder, Cody (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) CNU Winter Frolic(VA), 2010-12-11(#1)
B-3200959:29.82DiVerde, Marc (2011) (Prairie Ridge, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#9)
B-3200969:30.00Kuhman, Dan (2011) (Ypsilanti, MI) GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier(OH), 2011-02-08(#1)
B-3200979:30.07Kuhman, Dan (2011) (Elyria Catholic, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#5)
B-3200989:30.11Redd, Jordan (2012) (Fairborn, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200999:30.22Withall, Zach (2011) (Hinsdale Central, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#5)
B-32001009:30.29Kirna, Andrew (2011) (Westfield, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#6)
B-32001009:30.29Gooding, Darrel (2012) (Franklin, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-13(#3)
See more performances for B-3200

G-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-3200110:15.06Beattie, Kayla (2011) (Woodstock, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-3200210:19.57Neer, Waverly (2011) (Culver Academies, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-3200310:30.61Pierce, Haley (2012) (Tatnall, DE) DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-3200410:33.00Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) Suffern Invitational(NY), 2011-01-17(#1)
G-3200510:34.44Deceault, Krista (2011) (Sherando, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-3200610:35.18Olivere, Lindsey (2011) (Archmere Academy, DE) DE State IN(DE), 2011-02-12(#2)
G-3200710:37.81Moye, Megan (2012) (Cosby, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-3200810:38.11Venables, Megan (2011) (Highland, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-3200910:39.38Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) New Haven Invitational(CT), 2010-12-18(#1)
G-32001010:40.82Hardies, Jill (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
G-32001110:42.06Bischof, Holly (2012) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-32001210:44.11Kellner, Caroline (2012) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-32001310:44.58Webb, Mattie (2011) (Western Albemarle, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-32001410:45.28Jones, Samantha (2012) (Randolph, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-32001510:46.51Flanagan, Kaylee (2013) (Lake Park, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-32001610:46.53Lowery, Hannah (2013) (Stafford, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-32001710:46.66Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) (Benton, LA) Louisiana Last Chance(LA), 2011-02-09(#1)
G-32001810:47.14Anzalone, Gabrielle (2011) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-32001910:47.91Giordano, Dana (2012) (Bernards, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-32002010:48.56Michalek, Ariel (2012) (Oswego East, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
G-32002110:48.88Neczypor, Hannah (2011) (North Royalton, OH) GaREAT Scholastic Open #3(OH), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-32002210:49.14Wiersma, Ali (2012) (Allendale, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-32002310:50.54Miller, Julianna (2011) (Hillsborough, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#6)
G-32002310:50.54Hurst, Susannah (2011) (Salt Lake City East, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-32002510:53.31Mondry, Sammy (2013) (Grandville, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#2)
G-32002610:54.09Oneda, Hannah (2012) (Winters Mill, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
G-32002710:55.51Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) (Herndon, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-32002810:56.10Rapp, Sarah (2011) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#3)
G-32002910:56.54Wellman, Renee (2012) (Carmel, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-32003010:57.07Chase, Sophie (2013) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-32003110:57.15Benjamin, Claire (2011) (Midlothian, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-32003210:57.50Thomas, Michelle (2011) (Glen Este, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
G-32003310:58.86Lucas, Nicole (2011) (Bloomington South, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-32003410:59.16Christen, Hannah (2014) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#6)
G-32003510:59.82Amend, Isabel (2012) (Washington-Lee, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#7)
G-32003611:01.16Iacone, Dina (2012) (Washington Twp, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#7)
G-32003711:01.53Abel, Mallory (2012) (St. Charles East, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
G-32003811:02.38Cicitta, Nisa (2013) (Voorhees, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#8)
G-32003911:03.58Gordon, Anna (2011) (Hanover, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#8)
G-32004011:03.93Dorris, Cara (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#1)
G-32004111:04.82Hass, Cassidy (2013) (Mason, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#2)
G-32004211:04.87Junta, Lisa (2011) (Thomas Jefferson, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#9)
G-32004311:04.93Bennett, Sarah (2012) (Carmel, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#3)
G-32004411:05.93Stokes, Lizzie (2012) (Ogden, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#2)
G-32004511:06.09Watson, Reid (2012) (Glastonbury, CT) CCC championships(CT), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-32004611:06.22Boyert, Anna (2012) (Medina, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-32004711:06.44Corbosiero, Amanda (2014) (Mount Saint Dominic, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#9)
G-32004811:06.84Thompson, Erin (2011) (Immaculate Heart, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
G-32004911:07.09Ticse, Caroline (2011) (Allentown, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#10)
G-32005011:07.63Mundy, Chanli (2013) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#4)
G-32005111:07.73Cornell, Lizzie (2011) (Princess Anne, VA) CNU Showcase(VA), 2011-01-08(#2)
G-32005211:07.88Schubert, Kelly (2012) (Manistee, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#3)
G-32005311:08.41Fortner, Katie (2014) (Cave Spring, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
G-32005411:08.85Morgan, Brooke (2012) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#5)
G-32005511:08.88Park, Nicole (2014) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#10)
G-32005611:09.30O'Neil, Megan (2014) (Chippewa Hills, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#4)
G-32005711:09.35Chitwood, Alex (2011) (Carmel, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#6)
G-32005811:09.41Batzel, Audrey (2012) (Ocean Lakes, VA) CNU Showcase(VA), 2011-01-08(#3)
G-32005911:09.48Marcotte, Becca (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#5)
G-32006011:09.71Banta, Daisy (2014) (Maggie Walker, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#11)
G-32006111:10.21Sedlacek, Janna (2011) (Morris Hills, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-32006211:10.31Swaim, Julie (2011) (Ronald Reagan, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-32006311:10.33Middlebrook, Darby (2012) (Watauga, NC) Liberty Elite(VA), 2010-12-18(#1)
G-32006411:10.85Firl, Christina (2013) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MITS U. Michigan(MI), 2011-01-07(#1)
G-32006511:11.08Harper, Summer (2013) (Orem, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
G-32006611:11.15Carlos, Carmen (2013) (McGill-Toolen, AL) LSU Indoor Classic(LA), 2011-01-08(#1)
G-32006711:11.99Pratt, Olivia (2012) (Madison West, WI) Nelson Daniels Classic(WI), 2011-03-19(#2)
G-32006811:12.09Galton, Rachel (2013) (Maggie Walker, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
G-32006911:12.81Carter, Nicole (2013) (Battlefield, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#12)
G-32007011:13.12Church, Michelle (2011) (Bassett, VA) Flames Invitational(VA), 2011-01-15(#2)
G-32007111:13.17Hanley, Tara (2012) (Chatham, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 2(NJ), 2011-02-13(#2)
G-32007211:13.21West, Courteney (2013) (Langley, VA) CNU Winter Frolic(VA), 2010-12-11(#1)
G-32007311:13.60Davis, Mackenzie (2012) (Mountain View, VA) Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2011-02-05(#3)
G-32007411:13.78Brown, Hannah (2012) (Blacksburg, VA) River Ridge District(VA), 2011-01-31(#1)
G-32007511:13.90Wolfe, Brooke (2013) (Prospect, IL) York Girls Invite, 2011-03-03
G-32007611:13.92Dubrow, Jenna (2011) (Jackson, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#4)
G-32007711:14.02Rogers, Kelly (2011) (Thomas Jefferson, VA) VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#4)
G-32007811:14.04Bosse, Anna (2011) (Walter Johnson, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
G-32007911:14.19Malone, Margo (2012) (Ypsilanti, MI) GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier(OH), 2011-02-08(#1)
G-32008011:14.61Dulac, Madeline (2011) (McDonogh, MD) MIAA-IAAM League(MD), 2011-02-04(#1)
G-32008011:14.61Willard, Krista (2011) (Midlothian, VA) Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2011-02-05(#4)
G-32008211:14.77Seel, Abby (2013) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#11)
G-32008311:15.59Osika, Shannon (2011) (Waterford Mott, MI) MITS U-Michigan #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#1)
G-32008411:15.90Fisher, Emma (2013) (York Community, IL) York Girls Invite 31211(IL), 2011-03-12(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-32008511:16.19Ferrall, Kathleen (2012) (Guilford, CT) CT Class M State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#1)
G-32008611:16.97Malloy, Meghan (2013) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#13)
G-32008711:17.10Goers, Haley (2012) (Hoffman Estates, IL) Wheaton-Warrenville South Invite(IL), 2011-02-24
G-32008811:17.13Fons, Alexandria (2014) (Franklin, WI) Racine Indoor Invitational(WI), 2011-04-01(#1)
G-32008911:17.15Anderson, Reagan (2013) (Tatnall, DE) Delaware Invitational(DE), 2011-01-30(#2)
G-32009011:17.38Pignatelli, Samantha (2014) (Parsippany, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#14)
G-32009111:17.81Watson, Katie (2011) (Summit, NJ) Union County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-22(#1)
G-32009211:17.82May, Addison (2015) (Flushing, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#5)
G-32009311:17.95Breidenbaugh, Molly (2014) (Trinity Episcopal, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
G-32009411:17.99Kightlinger, Kayla (2013) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) DVC Girls meet(null), 2011-03-17
G-32009511:18.37Stokes, Jamie (2012) (Ogden, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#3)
G-32009611:18.39McMahon, Sarah (2011) (Colfax, WI) Blue Devil Open(WI), 2011-03-25(#1)
G-32009711:18.44Nicholas, Jackie (2011) (Nonnewaug, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#4)
G-32009811:18.54McClain, Meredith (2013) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
G-32009911:18.57Phlegar, Jamie (Cave Spring, VA) Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2011-01-21(#1)
G-320010011:18.59Richardson, Jessica (2011) (Columbus North, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2011-02-28(#1)
See more performances for G-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State