How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
National 3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:59.67Hunter, Andrew (2016) (Loudoun Valley, VA) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-320029:01.04Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-320039:02.18Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-320049:02.48Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-320059:05.16Lundy, Conor (2016) (Fordham Prep, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#1)
B-320069:05.47Tooker, Aidan (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-320079:05.50Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-320089:07.27Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) (Greenwich Central, NY) New York State Indoor(NY), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-320099:09.98Corbett, Alex (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#1)
B-3200109:10.05Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200119:11.59Rice, John (2015) (Xavier, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#2)
B-3200129:11.95Hersha, Jesse (2015) (Concord, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-3200139:12.96Ferro, Blaise (2016) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-3200149:13.06Snider, Zack (2015) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) Indiana Runner Distance Showcase(IN), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-3200159:13.88Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2015-02-08(#2)
B-3200169:14.70Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#1)
B-3200179:14.88Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-3200189:15.17Sullivan, Pat (2016) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#3)
B-3200199:15.56Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#1)
B-3200209:15.64Monogue, Kevin (2015) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 6A Conference 7(VA), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-3200219:15.99Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) Iowa State Boys HS Classic(IA), 2015-03-17(#1)
B-3200229:16.22Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#2)
B-3200239:16.36Novak, Matthew (2015) (Deep Run, VA) VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-3200249:17.01Pulimood, Nikhil (2015) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-3200259:17.21McNutt, Stuart (2015) (Blue Valley West, KS) Big River HS Series Championships(MO), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-3200269:17.39Van Der Els, Eric (2016) (Brien Mcmahon, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-3200279:17.47Jordan, Andrew (2016) (Watkins Memorial, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1)
B-3200289:17.72Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-3200299:18.12Arthur, Fergus (2015) (Bloomington North, IN) Bloomington South Invitational(IN), 2015-03-11(#1)
B-3200309:18.46Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-3200319:18.67Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship(NY), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-3200329:19.33Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200339:19.55Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-3200349:19.82Hacker, Olin (2015) (Madison West, WI) Madison West Relays - Class A(WI), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3200359:19.92Law, Brayden (2016) (Homestead, IN) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#2)
B-3200369:20.17Minouge, Kevin (Lake Braddock, VA) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#2)
B-3200379:20.37Layding, Samuel (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-15(#2)
B-3200389:20.44Ryan, Pete (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational(NY), 2015-01-14(#1)
B-3200399:20.88Murphy, Conor (2015) (Allentown, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-3200409:21.01Hall, Kevin (2015) (Saline, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-3200419:21.68Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-3200429:21.70Corti, Craig (2015) (Wallkill Valley, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-3200439:22.23Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-3200449:22.58Tichenor, Griffin (2015) (Bloomington North, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200459:22.64Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-28(#1)
B-3200469:23.68Altopp, Gabe (Ridgefield, CT) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2015-01-17(#4)
B-3200479:23.69Burdette, Colin (2015) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2)
B-3200489:23.94Beaudette, Kyle (2017) (Amity Regional, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-3200499:24.00Collins, Kyle (2016) (Winamac Community, IN) Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic(IN), 2015-01-03(#1)
B-3200509:24.02Davis, Bradley (2016) (Jerome, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3)
B-3200519:24.34Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3200529:24.37Corso, Clint (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5)
B-3200539:24.47Eisenhauer, David (2015) (Wilde Lake, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#3)
B-3200549:24.54Seufer, Peter (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
B-3200559:24.72Schrank, Alec (2017) (Millbrook, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-3200569:24.75Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1)
B-3200579:24.90Clements, Cameron (2016) (Carroll, IN) Indiana Runner Distance Showcase(IN), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-3200589:24.95Ryan, Jack (2016) (Rye, NY) Westchester County Championships(NY), 2015-02-01(#1)
B-3200599:25.04Naughton, Conor (2016) (Northville, MI) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#2)
B-3200609:25.06Benjamin, Evan (2015) (Midlothian, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-3200619:25.07Mugeche, Stephen (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Big River HS Series Championships(MO), 2015-02-22(#2)
B-3200629:25.33Parsons, Alek (2016) (Ogden, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#3)
B-3200639:25.44Buck, Connor (2015) (Liverpool, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-25(#3)
B-3200649:25.50Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3)
B-3200659:25.59Ward, Josh (2015) (Davis, UT) UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#1)
B-3200669:25.67Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#4)
B-3200679:25.83Khaghani, Amir (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2)
B-3200689:25.92McDermott, Ben (2015) (Pearl River, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-3200699:25.94Schmidt, Nick (2015) (Davison, MI) MITS Distance Festival(MI), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-3200709:26.00Pratt, Micah (2017) (Lynchburg, VA) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#2)
B-3200719:26.26Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-3200729:26.34O'Shea, Ronan (2015) (Archbishop Spalding, MD) MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-01-30(#1)
B-3200739:26.51Conner, Matthew (2016) (Weddington, NC) NC 3A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2)
B-3200749:26.58Grossman, Matt (2017) (Millburn, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#6)
B-3200759:26.65Grismer, Nick (2015) (Mason, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#4)
B-3200769:26.66Willcutts, Gannon (2016) (Western Albemarle, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3)
B-3200779:26.67Hahn, Collin (2015) (Midlothian, VA) VA 4A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
B-3200789:26.68Leon, Jordan (2015) (Milford Mill Academy, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4)
B-3200799:26.69Rosas, David (2017) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#7)
B-3200809:26.72Pace, Johnny (2015) (Westfield, VA) VA 6A Conference 5(VA), 2015-01-29(#1)
B-3200819:26.74Lane, Kobie (2015) (Port Jervis, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-27(#1)
B-3200829:26.78Khan, Kallin (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#1)
B-3200839:27.02Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
B-3200849:27.09Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1)
B-3200859:27.15Sullivan, Patrick (2016) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships(NJ), 2015-02-14(#2)
B-3200869:27.16Hengst, Dalton (2018) (McDonogh, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#5)
B-3200879:27.18Wegner, Michael (2015) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#6)
B-3200889:27.48Mackay, J.T. (2015) (Northmont, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#5)
B-3200899:27.49Bryant, Ben (2015) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A Indoor State Meet(AL), 2015-02-07(#1)
B-3200909:27.80Ballard, Chase (2015) (Columbus North, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2015-03-21(#4)
B-3200919:28.12Bason, Tim (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#2)
B-3200929:28.18Rossetti, Joe (2015) (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH) Kent State HS Open #3(OH), 2015-02-22(#1)
B-3200939:28.21Swiney, Brad (2015) (John S. Battle, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#6)
B-3200949:28.45Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-3200949:28.45Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-3200969:28.70Maloney, Dennis (2015) (New Albany, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#6)
B-3200979:28.75Girma, Anteneh (2015) (T.C. Williams, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
B-3200989:28.77Nohilly, Eion (2016) (John Jay, NY) NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-02-22(#2)
B-3200999:28.85Holland, Chris (2015) (Oakton, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
B-32001009:28.88Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3)
See more performances for B-3200

G-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-3200110:22.53Graham, Lindsay (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-3200210:28.82Kettel, Sarah (2016) (Capital Home School, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-3200310:30.82Murphy, Kate (2017) (Lake Braddock, VA) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2015-01-10(#1)
G-3200410:31.11Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-3200510:31.29Dadamio, Rachel (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-3200610:32.17Rohrer, Anna (2015) (Mishawaka, IN) Fremont HSR Qualifier(IN), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-3200710:32.90Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT Class LL Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-16(#1)
G-3200810:32.94Tyynismaa, Amaris (2019) (Montgomery Catholic Prep, AL) AL 4A-5A Indoor State Meet(AL), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-3200910:41.04Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-32001010:41.38Davidson, Libby (2017) (E.C. Glass, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#2)
G-32001110:41.94Morley, Makena (2015) (Bigfork, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-32001210:43.45Henes, Elly (2016) (Green Hope, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-32001310:43.63Yarbrough, Caroline (2015) (Page, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#2)
G-32001410:45.20Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) (Ocean City, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-32001510:45.37Heffernan, Annie (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-32001610:46.77Anderson, Lily (2015) (T C Roberson, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#3)
G-32001710:47.10Harrell, Bridgette (2015) (East Forsyth, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#4)
G-32001810:47.44Glasergreen, Eve (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-32001910:47.50Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) Big North Indoor Conference - Freedom Division(NJ), 2015-01-14(#1)
G-32002010:47.57Jackson, Kelli (2015) (Hudsonville, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-32002110:47.81Lau, Rachael (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2)
G-32002210:47.90Schwartz, Brianna (2015) (Shaler Area, PA) Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3(OH), 2015-02-08(#1)
G-32002310:49.10Kelati, Weini (2018) (Heritage, VA) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#1)
G-32002410:49.73Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-09(#1)
G-32002510:49.87Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-03-05(#2)
G-32002610:49.91Jeffers, Carleen (2015) (Ridgewood, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-32002710:50.22Smith, Karrigan (2015) (St. John's, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#5)
G-32002810:50.56Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#1)
G-32002910:51.89Fleming, Jenn (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Liberty Elite Invitational(VA), 2014-12-13(#1)
G-32003010:52.31Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) (Oakton, VA) F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#1)
G-32003110:52.72Suss, Rachel (2016) (Metuchen, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-32003210:53.13Carter, Kashley (2015) (Juab, UT) UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-32003310:53.74Mansure, Kathleen (2015) (Watauga, NC) Fast Track HS Invitational(NC), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-32003410:54.59Johnson, Lauren (2016) (West Lafayette, IN) West Lafayette Individuals(IN), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-32003510:55.60Argyle, Aubrey (2017) (Davis, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-32003610:55.71Abdalah, Marianne (2017) (Vincentian Academy, PA) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-32003710:55.83Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-32003810:56.10Payne, Lindsey (2018) (Glenbard West, IL) Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL), 2015-02-28(#1)
G-32003910:56.69Barrott, Lexa (2016) (Northville, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#6)
G-32004010:57.10O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) Glenbard East Girls Triangular #2(IL), 2015-03-05(#1)
G-32004110:57.19Kaplan, Emily (2015) (Georgetown Visitation, DC) F.I.T. Friends of Track Invitational(MD), 2014-12-27(#2)
G-32004210:57.57Mulhern, Emily (2015) (Urbana, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#3)
G-32004310:57.61Weiler, Kenzie (2015) (Cedar Springs, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#4)
G-32004310:57.61Cutler, Grace (2017) (Royal Oak, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#5)
G-32004510:57.90Potts, Kelsey (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3(OH), 2015-02-08(#2)
G-32004610:58.55Free, Katherine (2016) (Indianapolis Cathedral, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-32004710:58.89Swaak, Amanda (2015) (James Madison, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#2)
G-32004810:59.22Rancan, Christina (2016) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJSIAA Group 4 Central Sectional Championship(NJ), 2015-02-01(#1)
G-32004910:59.25Davis, Carly (2016) (Jerome, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#2)
G-32005010:59.38Bonner, Rachel (2016) (Port Huron, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#7)
G-32005111:00.06Rentschler, Abby (2015) (Saline, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-32005211:00.13Kendall, Casey (2017) (Oakton, VA) Liberty Elite Invitational(VA), 2014-12-13(#3)
G-32005311:00.67Jackson, Hayley (2017) (Patuxent, MD) MD 2A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-16(#1)
G-32005411:00.81Larson, Jessi (2018) (Saline, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#2)
G-32005511:01.11Pierson, Summer (2016) (Yorkville, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3)
G-32005611:01.54Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) (Marist, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4)
G-32005711:01.74Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) (Lexington, OH) OSU Buckeye HS Open #4(OH), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-32005811:02.05Kooser, Julia (2017) (Seneca Valley, PA) Spire HS Showcase(OH), 2015-02-14(#3)
G-32005911:02.06Piaia, Karli (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) UHSTCA Indoor Championships(UT), 2015-01-31(#3)
G-32006011:02.61Wilson, Emma (2016) (Romeo, MI) MITS State Championships(MI), 2015-02-28(#6)
G-32006011:02.61Blanks, Lindsey (2016) (Tabb, VA) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#4)
G-32006211:02.67Wright, Haley (2016) (Boonsboro, MD) Virginia Tech HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-31(#5)
G-32006311:02.79Everly, Jillian (2015) (Osbourn Park, VA) VA 6A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#3)
G-32006411:02.93Trevisan, Maddy (2016) (Farmington, MI) Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-32006511:03.41McArthur, Rachel (2017) (Patriot, VA) St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2015-01-24(#1)
G-32006611:03.72Kargol, Abby (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#5)
G-32006711:03.93Mcumber, Nora (2015) (Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD) MD 4A Indoor State Meet(MD), 2015-02-23(#1)
G-32006811:04.54Zodl, Lauren (2015) (Pinelands, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#6)
G-32006911:04.79Sullivan, Grace (2015) (Providence, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#6)
G-32007011:05.10Ebihara, Sophie (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) David Oliver Classic(NC), 2015-02-07(#3)
G-32007111:05.16Snyder, Alyssa (2015) (Park City, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-32007211:05.45Allmacher, Samantha (2015) (Shelby, MI) MITS Distance Festival(MI), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-32007311:05.80Swanson, Caitlin (2016) (Tolland, CT) CT Class M Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-14(#1)
G-32007411:05.87Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (2019) (Bismarck, ND) ND Indoor State Meet(ND), 2015-03-27(#1)
G-32007511:06.06Hasty, Haley (2015) (Rockville, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#3)
G-32007611:06.27Weitenbeck, Abbey (2019) (Huntsville, AL) Last Chance Invitational(AL), 2015-01-31(#1)
G-32007711:06.29Berman, Lauren (2015) (Robinson, VA) VA 6A Conference 5(VA), 2015-01-29(#2)
G-32007811:06.53Stahl, Emily (2015) (Findlay, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#3)
G-32007911:06.54GasparrinI, Jenna (2016) (Immaculate, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#4)
G-32008011:06.59Freix, Sara (2016) (Westfield, VA) VA 6A Conference 5(VA), 2015-01-29(#3)
G-32008111:06.77Brauer, Adrienne (2016) (PORTA, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#1)
G-32008211:06.95Guerra, Julia (2016) (Indian Hills, NJ) NJSIAA Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-02-13(#3)
G-32008311:07.02Hamilton, Claire (2017) (Naperville North, IL) DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-19(#1)
G-32008411:07.04Vuocolo, Alexsus (2016) (Toms River South, NJ) Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-01-23(#1)
G-32008511:07.32Akerley, Courtney (2015) (Tolland, CT) CT Indoor State Meet(CT), 2015-02-21(#5)
G-32008611:07.55Greengrass, Rebekah (2015) (Panther Creek, NC) Wake County Invitational(NC), 2015-01-23(#1)
G-32008711:07.67Goodrich*, Sarah (2015) (Mills Godwin, VA) VA 5A Indoor State Meet(VA), 2015-03-10(#1)
G-32008811:07.90Beery, Bailey (2016) (Bellmont, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-32008911:08.13Menghini, Melissa (2016) (Rockwood Summit, MO) Big River HS Indoor Series #2(MO), 2015-01-25(#1)
G-32009011:08.34Pierson, Hannah (2016) (Marquette, MO) Big River HS Indoor Series #3(MO), 2015-02-08(#1)
G-32009111:08.45Schmitz, Anna (2015) (Carmel, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-32009211:08.47Tutt, Ashley (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6)
G-32009311:08.49Harris, Haley (2015) (Carmel, IN) West Lafayette Individuals(IN), 2015-03-07(#2)
G-32009411:08.58Lehnert, Rachel (2015) (Rumson Fair Haven, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#7)
G-32009511:08.63Ewald, Hannah (2017) (St. Charles East, IL) Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-32009611:08.79Prouty, Mary (2015) (Myers Park, NC) NC 4A Indoor State Meet(NC), 2015-02-14(#7)
G-32009711:08.80Zaher, Anne (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) Cicero Invitational(IL), 2015-02-20(#1)
G-32009711:08.80Marin, Samantha (2017) (Blacksburg, VA) Liberty HS Invitational(VA), 2015-01-10(#2)
G-32009911:08.85Bendixen, Nina (2015) (Shawnee, NJ) NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-02-21(#8)
G-320010011:09.09Heuerman, Anne (2016) (Upper Arlington, OH) OH Indoor State Meet(OH), 2015-03-07(#4)
See more performances for G-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State