How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:46.08Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) (Livingston, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#1)
B-320028:48.55Rosa, Joe (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#2)
B-320038:49.76Hurysz, Jake (2010) (Eastern Alamance, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#1)
B-320048:52.84Anyan, Tyler (2010) (Brookwood, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-320058:53.09Shrader, Brian (2010) (Sinagua, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#2)
B-320068:53.26Cousins, Tim (2010) (John Cooper, TX) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-320078:55.40Pons, Sam (2011) (South Pasadena, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#1)
B-320088:55.42Lord, Brandon (2010) (Baylor, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#3)
B-320098:55.58Dohner, Ryan (2010) (Klein Oak, TX) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-3200108:55.75Mizereck, Matt (2010) (Leon, FL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#4)
B-3200118:55.96Korolev, Max (2010) (Harrisonville, MO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-3200128:56.37Gedyon, Elias (2011) (Loyola, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-3200138:56.42Strum, Weston (2010) (Pioneer, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#2)
B-3200148:56.46Erassa, Kirubel (2010) (Grayson, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-3200158:56.80Barker, Colin (2010) (Bishop Kenny, FL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#6)
B-3200168:57.19Rainey, Jake (2010) (Rossview, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#7)
B-3200178:57.77Schafer, Walter (2010) (Cherry Creek, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#8)
B-3200188:57.82Moussa, Ammar (2011) (Arcadia, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-3200198:57.86Ruegg, Kurt (2010) (Napa, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#9)
B-3200208:58.16Bendtsen, Chris (2010) (Wolcott, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-3200218:58.17Horowitz, Coby (2010) (Nashoba Regional, MA) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-3200228:58.27Magnuson, Steve (2010) (Ironwood Ridge, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#10)
B-3200238:58.53Stinson, Parker (2010) (Cedar Park, TX) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#12)
B-3200248:58.68Johnston, Ben (2010) (North Central, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-3200258:58.71Lutz, Craig (2011) (Marcus, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03(#1)
B-3200268:58.80O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) (Seattle Prep, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-3200278:58.92Nicolls, Danny (2010) (Regis Jesuit, CO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-3200288:59.01Olson, Erik (2010) (Novato, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#13)
B-3200298:59.04Ahrold, Blake (2010) (Dana Hills, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#3)
B-3200308:59.06McKelvey, Clint (2010) (Maryville, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#14)
B-3200318:59.08Walden, Chris (2011) (Carmel, IN) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-3200328:59.09Hardt, Sherod (2010) (Queen Creek, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#15)
B-3200338:59.27Moskowitz, Shane (2010) (Central Kitsap, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-3200348:59.43Watanabe, Aaron (2010) (Hanover, NH) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-3200358:59.58Reedy, Heath (2010) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#7)
B-3200368:59.80Udland, Tyler (2010) (Millburn, NJ) Super Essex Conf.(NJ), 2010-05-07(#1)
B-3200378:59.88Fahy, Darren (2012) (La Costa Canyon, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#8)
B-3200388:59.89Byers, Reesey (2010) (Santa Rosa, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#16)
B-3200399:00.29Rosales, Pablo (2010) (San Pedro, CA) Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-3200409:00.35Raneri, John (2010) (New Fairfield, CT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#17)
B-3200419:00.56Jablonski, Matt (2011) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#6)
B-3200429:00.87Presson, Isaac (2010) (Asheville, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-3200439:01.09Heck, Gabe (2010) (Madison East, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#7)
B-3200449:01.40Gardner, Andrew (2013) (Mead, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-3200459:01.58Erschen, Jake (2010) (Marquette University, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#8)
B-3200469:02.22Wallace, Michael (2010) (Bishop Kenny, FL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#19)
B-3200479:02.44Werley, Lane (2011) (M.L.King Jr., CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#9)
B-3200489:02.46Mazzaccaro, Mike (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3)
B-3200499:02.88Hodapp, Dennis (2010) (St. Michaels, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03(#3)
B-3200509:03.01Fischer, Matthew (2010) (Unionville, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-3200519:03.11Coolidge, Marty (2010) (Elyria Catholic, OH) OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-3200529:03.50Composto, Nico (2010) (Loyola Academy, IL) John Davis Titan Invite(IL), 2010-05-07(#1)
B-3200539:03.59Laemel, Ryan (2010) (Amity Regional, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-3200549:03.67Meddles, Wade (2010) (Sierra Lutheran, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#20)
B-3200559:03.86Stauffer, Connor (2010) (Joel Barlow, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-3200569:03.87Gil, Ryan (2011) (North Allegheny, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
B-3200579:04.36Williams, Blake (2011) (Northern, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#2)
B-3200589:04.67Fay, Dustin (2010) (Rim Of The World, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#11)
B-3200599:04.75Ubriaco, Otis (2011) (Burnt Hills, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-3200609:04.77Noelle, Chad (2011) (Greene, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-3200619:04.80King, Thomas (2011) (New Trier Township, IL) John Davis Titan Invite(IL), 2010-05-07(#2)
B-3200629:04.97Orman, Billy (2011) (Tuba City, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2010-05-20(#1)
B-3200639:05.03Mearns, Colin (2010) (Jamestown, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#3)
B-3200649:05.35McCormack, Ty (2010) (North Hall, GA) GA 3A Region 7 boys(GA), 2010-05-03(#1)
B-3200659:05.57Dalton, Drew (2010) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA), 2010-03-27(#2)
B-3200669:05.80McElroy, Matt (2010) (Edison, CA) Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA), 2010-03-27(#3)
B-3200679:05.88Luthin, Tim (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-3200689:05.93Rosales, Daniel (2010) (Apple Valley, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#6)
B-3200699:05.96Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) (North Central, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-3200709:06.11Thorne, Adam (2010) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) WA 4A GSL Championships(WA), 2010-05-14(#1)
B-3200719:06.13Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) West Suburban Silver Conference(IL), 2010-05-14(#1)
B-3200729:06.19Sienko, Jake (2010) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#6)
B-3200739:06.26Clark, Jimmy (2011) (Creekside, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2010-03-27(#4)
B-3200749:06.29Summers, Paul (2010) (Gunn, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#12)
B-3200759:06.47Vitez, Jon (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#4)
B-3200769:06.54Wilson, Dustin (2012) (Chestnut Hill Academy, PA) Henderson Invitational(PA), 2010-05-07(#1)
B-3200779:06.67Edmonds, Caleb (2010) (Cooperstown Central, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-3200789:06.68Gohlke, Brian (2011) (College Park, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03(#3)
B-3200799:06.79Pearson, Morgan (2011) (Delbarton, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-3200809:06.80Schroeder, Allan (2010) (Mt Spokane, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#3)
B-3200819:06.83Morrin, Steve (2011) (Lone Peak, UT) Arcadia Seeded, 2010-04-10(#4)
B-3200829:07.07Perozze, Vince (2010) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) Henderson Invitational(PA), 2010-05-07(#2)
B-3200839:07.24Monroe, Alex (2010) (Indian Valley, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#3)
B-3200849:07.25Fauble, Scott (2010) (Wheat Ridge, CO) Arcadia Seeded, 2010-04-10(#5)
B-3200849:07.25Armstrong, Anthony (2012) (Kamiakin, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#3)
B-3200869:07.60Antkowiak, Will (2011) (Brenham, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-3200879:07.64Raseman, Quinn (2010) (Ward Melville, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-3200889:07.77Joerger, Kevin (2010) (Thousand Oaks, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#8)
B-3200899:07.95Martin, Connor (2011) (Westfield, IN) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#10)
B-3200909:07.98DelValle, Armando (2011) (Columbus, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08(#1)
B-3200919:07.99Byrne, Tyler (2010) (North Harrison, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#2)
B-3200929:08.00Beattie, Aaron (2010) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Bob Cohoon Invite(IL), 2010-04-23(#1)
B-3200939:08.14Peloquin, Conner (2010) (Gig Harbor, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#4)
B-3200949:08.40Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro (2010) (Culver Academies, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-3200959:08.41Brajdic, Michael (2011) (Bay, OH) OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-3200969:08.43Foley, Christopher (2010) (Chantilly, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#1)
B-3200979:08.50Caulkins, Chase (2010) (Wood River, ID) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17(#2)
B-3200989:08.51Davidson, Sean (2010) (Royal, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#13)
B-3200999:08.67Wood, Jacob (2010) (Mt. Carmel, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-32001009:08.81Montoya, Erick (2010) (Estero, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2010-03-27(#5)
See more performances for B-3200

G-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-3200110:00.15Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) Oakland County Championships, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-3200210:07.15Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) (Greenhill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03(#1)
G-3200310:08.19Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-3200410:16.03Stevens, Kathleen (2010) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-3200510:16.46Stevens, Joanna (2010) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#2)
G-3200610:17.52Pierce, Haley (2012) (Tatnall, DE) DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2010-05-19(#1)
G-3200710:18.29Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) (Community, FL) Florida 1A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-22(#1)
G-3200810:20.25Grabill, Molly (2011) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-3200910:21.06Sargent, Sara (2013) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-32001010:21.72Miller, Liberty (2010) (Simi Valley, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-32001110:22.76Frazier, Wesley (2013) (Ravenscroft, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-32001210:22.77Skiba, Melissa (2010) (Oak Park, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-32001310:23.59Vega, Sierra (2010) (Foothill, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#3)
G-32001410:24.72Kinkead, Katie (2011) (Central Bucks East, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-32001510:24.85McAlister, Catrina (2011) (Arcadia, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#4)
G-32001510:24.85Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#2)
G-32001710:25.67Cummings, Marisa (2010) (Corona Del Mar, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#5)
G-32001810:26.40Meyers, Maddie (2012) (Northwest, WA) Emerald City Meet #3(WA), 2010-05-06(#1)
G-32001910:26.48Leonardi, Abbey (2012) (Kennebunk, ME) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-32002010:27.74Whitney, Colette (2010) (Voorhees, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-32002110:28.48Foland, Aryn (2011) (Mira Costa, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#6)
G-32002210:28.91Dailey, Anna (2010) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-32002310:29.09Fluehr, Erika (2011) (Community, FL) FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30(#2)
G-32002410:29.70Morgan, Megan (2010) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
G-32002510:29.88Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-32002610:30.08Walker, Katherine (2010) (Brooke Point, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-32002710:30.62Beattie, Kayla (2011) (Woodstock, IL) IHSA 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-32002810:31.01Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) (Glacier Peak, WA) WA Wesco South Champs(WA), 2010-05-14(#1)
G-32002910:31.24Curtis, Chloe (2010) (Redondo Union, CA) Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-32003010:31.53Johnson, Rachel (2011) (Plano, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-32003110:31.86Knight, Katie (2013) (North Central, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-32003210:33.25Venables, Megan (2011) (Highland, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-32003310:34.52Connelly, Margaret (2010) (Fenwick, IL) Carol Koszola Classic(IL), 2010-04-24(#1)
G-32003410:36.05George, Samantha (2012) (Millbrook, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#2)
G-32003510:36.25Russell, Amanda (2010) (Vista Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03(#1)
G-32003610:36.61Powers, Melanie (2010) (Corona Del Mar, CA) CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#3)
G-32003710:37.01Frenchik, Stephanie (2010) (Landstown, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#3)
G-32003810:37.13Weitz, Kendra (2013) (Shadle Park, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-32003910:37.37Hoer, Laura (2010) (T C Roberson, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#4)
G-32004010:37.69Johnson, Anna (2011) (Great Oak, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#8)
G-32004110:37.75Amaral, Joelle (2011) (Randolph, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-32004210:38.02Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) (North Penn, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#3)
G-32004310:38.22Ackerman, Courtney (2013) (New Trier Township, IL) Carol Koszola Classic(IL), 2010-04-24(#2)
G-32004410:38.50Christiansen, Jacy (2011) (Mascenic Regional, NH) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#3)
G-32004510:38.56Tonn, Jessica (2010) (Xavier Prep, AZ) AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-32004610:39.25Devine, Theresa (2010) (Marin Catholic, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-32004710:39.50Chase, Sophie (2013) (Lake Braddock, VA) Hall of Fame Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17(#1)
G-32004810:39.88Lystad, Tansey (2011) (Juanita, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-32004810:39.88Seidel, Molly (2012) (University Lake, WI) WI Div. 3 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-32005010:40.18Prentice, Jillian (2010) (Montgomery, NJ) NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-32005110:40.76Pio, Savannah (2011) (Mira Costa, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#9)
G-32005210:40.95Dobbs, Courtney (2010) (Deep Run, VA) Milestat.com Elite Track Classic (VA), 2010-04-24(#1)
G-32005310:40.96Jurkiewicz, Lavinia (2010) (Whitney Young, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-32005410:40.98Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) (Pasco, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-32005510:41.11Anderson, Leigha (2011) (Cumberland Valley, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#4)
G-32005610:41.28Rubin, Jessie (2010) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-32005710:41.29Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) (Alexandria, MN) MN 2A Section 8(MN), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-32005810:41.39Schmidt, Melissa (2010) (Hoffman Estates, IL) Bartlett IHSA Sectional(IL), 2010-05-13(#1)
G-32005910:41.54Stolting, Jana (2010) (Maclay, FL) FSU Relays(FL), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-32006010:41.63Alvarez, Alaina (2011) (Dana Hills, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#10)
G-32006110:41.87Hauger, Maria (2013) (Shakopee, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-32006210:41.88Lillig, Colleen (2010) (California, CA) NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA), 2010-05-20(#1)
G-32006310:42.20Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-32006410:42.33Oliver, Nicole (Owen J Roberts, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#5)
G-32006510:42.65Ryan, Meg (2010) (Fairfield Warde, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#4)
G-32006610:42.73Neczypor, Hannah (2011) (North Royalton, OH) OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26(#1)
G-32006710:42.87Verdon, Carrie (2012) (Campolindo, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#2)
G-32006810:42.93McCullough, Lucy (2011) (Marin Of Arts And Technology, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#3)
G-32006910:42.96Karabinus, Ariel (2010) (Osbourn Park, VA) Hall of Fame Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17(#2)
G-32007010:43.87Giannotti, Emily (2010) (Coudersport, PA) PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-32007110:43.93Smolinka, Ashley (2010) (Hillsborough, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-32007210:44.24Clifton, Avery (2010) (Washburn Rural, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-32007310:44.32Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) (Mountain View, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#5)
G-32007410:44.42Balouris, Elaina (2010) (Hampton, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#6)
G-32007510:44.51Hayes, Shelby (2010) (Winter Park, FL) Metro East Conference Championships(FL), 2010-04-16(#1)
G-32007610:44.72Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) (Benton, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-32007710:44.74Cerney, Heather (2010) (Carondelet, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#4)
G-32007810:44.89Orders, Grace (2011) (Campolindo, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#9)
G-32007910:45.02Hardies, Jill (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#3)
G-32008010:45.43Nuckols, Madalyn (2010) (Deep Run, VA) Milestat.com Elite Track Classic (VA), 2010-04-24(#2)
G-32008110:45.44Sara, Lauren (2010) (Bunnell, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#5)
G-32008210:45.68Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) (Boyertown, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#7)
G-32008310:45.91Rush, Kristy (2013) (Highland, AZ) AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#2)
G-32008410:46.00O'Brien, Megan (2012) (Lockport Township , IL) IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#4)
G-32008510:46.04Kirby, Kim (2011) (Coppell, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03(#4)
G-32008610:46.11Brelsfoard, Emily (2013) (Normal Community, IL) IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#5)
G-32008710:46.19Bowles, Anna (2011) (Lakeside, GA) GA 4A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-32008810:46.59Thomas, Michelle (2011) (Glen Este, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-32008910:46.95Johnson, Brianna (2011) (Carroll, IN) IN Fort Wayne Northrup Girls Regional(IN), 2010-05-25(#1)
G-32009010:46.96Schustrom, Lexie (2010) (Pinecrest, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2010-03-27(#6)
G-32009110:46.98Wagner, Meredith (2010) (Sylvania Northview, OH) OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26(#2)
G-32009210:47.00Hasbrouck, Catheri (2010) (Nordhoff, CA) CA SS D4 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-32009310:47.22Levac, Gabby (2010) (Arrowhead, WI) WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-32009310:47.22Watson, Reid (2012) (Glastonbury, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#6)
G-32009510:47.38Anderson, Nina (2012) (Notre Dame, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#5)
G-32009610:47.42Beattie, Elise (2010) (Woodstock, IL) McHenry County Invite(IL), 2010-04-23(#2)
G-32009710:47.48Fakler, Sarah (2013) (Xavier Prep, AZ) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-32009810:47.50Jones, Samantha (2012) (Randolph, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-32009910:47.58Diaz, Alyssa (2010) (Hereford, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-320010010:47.64Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) (Midlothian, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#3)
See more performances for G-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State