How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
National 3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:46.80Haney, Blake (2014) (Stockdale, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
B-320028:50.43Pollard, Thomas (2015) (Gilbert, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-320038:50.55Rafla, Andrew (2014) (Timberline, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
B-320048:50.88Geberkidane, Cerake (2014) (Denver East, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
B-320058:51.24Curts, Dan (2014) (Ellsworth, ME) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#1)
B-320068:51.53Milder, Ian (2014) (Mount Tabor, NC) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
B-320078:51.74Austin, Chandler (2014) (Boone, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-320088:52.18Corcoran, Garrett (2014) (Villa Park, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
B-320098:52.64Ostberg, Alex (2015) (Darien, CT) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#2)
B-3200108:52.90Mantz, Conner (2015) (Sky View, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3200118:53.08O'Toole, Garrett (2014) (Middlesex School, MA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3200128:53.36McGowan, Tim (2014) (Northport, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#3)
B-3200138:53.95Fahy, Steven (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3200148:54.24Huxham, Fred (2014) (Redwood -NC, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-3200158:54.31Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3200168:54.67Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#4)
B-3200178:55.11Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
B-3200188:55.75Fisher, Grant (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) JD's Invitational(MI), 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200198:55.92Armstrong, Elijah (2015) (Pocatello, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12)
B-3200208:56.29Wilson, Ross (2014) (Council Rock North, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200218:56.35Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#13)
B-3200228:56.55De La Rosa, Estevan (2014) (Arcadia, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3200238:56.80Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200248:56.86Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#14)
B-3200258:56.88Stanish, Cameron (2014) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A Northwest Regional(WA), 2014-05-23(#1)
B-3200268:57.00Dressel, John (2015) (Mt Spokane, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#15)
B-3200278:57.75Dalquist, Austen (2014) (Keller, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#1)
B-3200288:57.79Thomas, Alec (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#16)
B-3200298:57.93Elswick, Nicholas (2014) (Chardon, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2014-05-30(#1)
B-3200308:58.26Russell, Tony (2014) (Henderson, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-3200318:58.28Hurlock, Blair (2014) (De La Salle, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#17)
B-3200328:58.46Meier, Albert (2014) (Boone, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3200338:58.84Huffman, Ben (2014) (Providence Day, NC) Dash For Doobie 2 Miles(NC), 2013-11-16(#2)
B-3200348:58.87Mugeche, Stephen (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#18)
B-3200358:58.88Roberson, William (2014) (Needham Broughton, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#2)
B-3200368:59.12Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#5)
B-3200378:59.17Webb, Caleb (2015) (Big Bear, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1)
B-3200388:59.50Khosla, Sukhi (2015) (Leon, FL) Florida State Relays(FL), 2014-03-22(#1)
B-3200398:59.81Templeton, Aaron (2014) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200408:59.90Martin, Colin (2014) (Fox Chapel, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-3200418:59.98Zabilski, Brian (2015) (Saugus, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#3)
B-3200429:00.08Krahn, Eli (2016) (Stillwater, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-3200439:00.36Menzies, Jason (2014) (Lafayette, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#3)
B-3200449:00.45Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20)
B-3200459:00.52Teran, Michael (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#5)
B-3200469:00.58Gonzales, Ethan (2014) (Broomfield, CO) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#1)
B-3200479:00.68Thomet, Levi (2015) (Kodiak, AK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#21)
B-3200489:00.92Braude, Tal (2014) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#7)
B-3200499:00.97Evans, Josh (2014) (Linn-Mar, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200509:01.13Caldwell, Taylor (2014) (Brentwood, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2014-05-24(#2)
B-3200519:01.29Celestin, Casey (2014) (Palos Verdes, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#8)
B-3200529:01.34O'Neill, Tom (2014) (Middletown North, NJ) Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#1)
B-3200539:01.98McGowan, Jack (2014) (Northport, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#5)
B-3200549:02.50Wilmot, Kai (2014) (North Central, WA) WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#3)
B-3200559:02.71Benning, Zack (2014) (Hastings, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-3200569:02.88Keith, Spencer (2014) (Corona Del Mar, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#6)
B-3200579:02.97Ali, Obsa (2014) (Richfield, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#3)
B-3200589:03.01Welsh, James (2014) (Monterey, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#9)
B-3200599:03.03Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#4)
B-3200609:03.07Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-3200619:03.10Blunt, Carter (2016) (Heritage, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2)
B-3200629:03.19James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#4)
B-3200639:03.22Beck, Wolfgang (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#2)
B-3200649:03.26Henry, Jonah (2014) (Laramie, WY) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3200659:03.54Deluca, Dominic (2014) (Dallas, PA) PA AAA District 2(PA), 2014-05-12(#1)
B-3200669:03.64Duerr, Joey (2015) (Chaska, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#4)
B-3200679:03.87Burke, Mickey (2014) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-3200689:04.06Carroll, Logan (2014) (Gig Harbor, WA) Shelton Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#1)
B-3200699:04.10Houston, Adam (2014) (Roosevelt, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#2)
B-3200709:04.11Goltra, Aidan (2014) (Campolindo, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#11)
B-3200719:04.25Demarest, Brent (2014) (Porter-Gaud School, SC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#5)
B-3200729:04.28Millar, Bryce (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Meet(NY), 2014-06-07(#2)
B-3200739:04.47Hardwick, Toby (2014) (Newark, OH) OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2014-05-30(#1)
B-3200749:04.94Corgliano, Louis (2014) (Hammonton, NJ) Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's(NJ), 2014-05-02(#2)
B-3200759:04.97Udvadia, Ryan (2014) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#6)
B-3200769:04.98Kraal, Garrett (2014) (Kamiakin, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#3)
B-3200779:05.03Snyder, Andrew (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#4)
B-3200789:05.04Haik, Spencer (2014) (Glendale, MO) Kansas Relays(KS), 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3200799:05.16Sprague, Austin (2014) (St. Pius X, GA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#23)
B-3200809:05.20Veatch, Ben (2016) (Carmel, IN) Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3200809:05.20Gidabuday, Sydney (2014) (El Modena, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#24)
B-3200829:05.28Farmer, Kenan (2014) (Walton, GA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3200839:05.36McMillan, Connor (2014) (American Fork, UT) BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2014-05-03(#2)
B-3200849:05.50Janke, Justin (2016) (North Central, WA) WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#4)
B-3200859:05.53Barringer, Charlie (2015) (Bothell, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#5)
B-3200869:05.63Foerder, Andrew (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#25)
B-3200879:05.86Doan, Nick (2015) (Great Oak, CA) Great Oak Distance Invitational(CA), 2014-03-15(#1)
B-3200889:06.33Hadley, Mark (2014) (Boardman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2014-06-07(#3)
B-3200899:06.39Thomas, Aaron (2014) (Brentwood, TN) Eastern Relays(KY), 2014-04-26(#4)
B-3200909:06.41Gonzalez, Benjamin (2015) (Warren, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200919:06.56Boone, Zach (2015) (Mitchell, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#6)
B-3200929:06.62Klecker, Joseph (2015) (Hopkins, MN) MN AA Section 6 (MN), 2014-05-29(#1)
B-3200939:06.63Bowie, Clayton (2014) (Southport, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2014-06-07(#1)
B-3200949:06.67Alvarado, Christian (2014) (Fairfield Prep, CT) CT Class LL Championships(CT), 2014-06-05(#1)
B-3200949:06.67Bowe, Aaron (2014) (Liberty-Issaquah, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2014-05-03(#6)
B-3200969:06.70Rooney, Tom (2014) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Monmouth County Championship(NJ), 2014-05-09(#1)
B-3200979:06.71Lathrop, Dan (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3200989:07.09Smith, Stuart (2015) (Nathan Hale, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3200999:07.10Smith, Zack (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1)
B-32001009:07.16Hauger, Nick (2014) (Shadle Park, WA) WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2014-05-24(#6)
See more performances for B-3200

G-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-320019:54.89Knights, Bethan (2014) (Northwood, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#1)
G-320029:55.92Efraimson, Alexa (2015) (Camas, WA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-3200310:00.42Paladino, Amelia (2014) (University, WV) Friends of Coal Relays(WV), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-3200410:03.66Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#2)
G-3200510:04.81Maxwell, Anna (2014) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4)
G-3200610:07.52Baxter, Sarah (2014) (Simi Valley, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2014-03-29(#1)
G-3200710:10.03Schwartz, Brianna (2015) (Shaler Area, PA) Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2014-05-02(#1)
G-3200810:12.40Robinson, Sarah (2014) (Gunn, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-3200910:12.57Alcorta, Caroline (2014) (West Springfield, VA) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-32001010:13.12Zerrenner, Addi (2014) (Dos Pueblos, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#3)
G-32001110:13.86Feeny, Sarah (2014) (Ogden, UT) UT 4A Championships(UT), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-32001210:14.33Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#2)
G-32001310:14.43Rohrer, Anna (2015) (Mishawaka, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2014-06-06(#1)
G-32001410:14.60O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#5)
G-32001510:15.34Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#6)
G-32001610:16.06Belf, Audrey (2015) (Ernest W. Seaholm, MI) MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington(MI), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-32001710:16.38Morley, Makena (2015) (Bigfork, MT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#7)
G-32001810:17.48Cranny, Elise (2014) (Niwot, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-32001910:17.63Dorris, Haley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#4)
G-32002010:18.57Coscia, Kimberly (2015) (South Torrance, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#5)
G-32002110:19.15Werner, Taylor (2016) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-32002210:19.61Hildreth, Kelsey (2014) (Byron, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-32002310:20.30Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#1)
G-32002410:20.41McLellan, Madi (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#2)
G-32002510:20.65Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#8)
G-32002610:21.74Kempfer, Jamie (2014) (Festus, MO) MO Class 3 District 1(MO), 2014-05-17(#1)
G-32002710:22.03McNulty, Abbie (2014) (Bishop Feehan, MA) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#2)
G-32002810:22.16Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-32002910:22.87Thompson, Courtney (2014) (St. John Vianney, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#1)
G-32003010:23.07Dwyer, Grace (2016) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#2)
G-32003110:23.10Larocco, Lauren (2014) (St. Francis, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#5)
G-32003210:23.50Abrahamson, Emma (2014) (La Costa Canyon, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9)
G-32003310:23.59Badger, Sydney (2014) (Centennial, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#10)
G-32003410:23.92Rathjen, Natalie (2014) (Highland Park, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1)
G-32003510:24.06Debalsi, Hannah (2016) (Staples, CT) CT State Championships(CT), 2014-06-09(#1)
G-32003610:24.50Maxwell, Julia (2014) (Branson, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#6)
G-32003710:24.58Coleman, Rachel (2014) (Northville, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#2)
G-32003810:25.02Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#11)
G-32003910:25.57Norris, Josette (2014) (Tenafly, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-32004010:25.85Sheva, Marissa (2015) (Pennridge, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-32004110:25.89Hofstad, Paige (2016) (New Braunfels, TX) TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2014-04-17(#2)
G-32004210:25.93Beneduce, Emily (2017) (Oak Park, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#7)
G-32004310:26.01Frazier, Ryen (2015) (Ravenscroft, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#1)
G-32004410:26.36Davis, Amy (2015) (Edgewood, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-32004510:26.39Ortega, Samantha (2015) (Saugus, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12)
G-32004610:26.56Glasergreen, Eve (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-32004710:26.80McDermitt, Jordann (2014) (Davison, MI) MI Regional 10-1 @ Davison(MI), 2014-05-16(#1)
G-32004810:28.45Rego, Eliza (2016) (La Salle Academy, RI) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#3)
G-32004910:28.58Castanias, Emily (2014) (Chanhassen, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#1)
G-32005010:30.07Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#2)
G-32005110:30.45Sorensen, Shaelyn (2014) (Tartan, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-32005110:30.45Pietrzyk, Caroline (2015) (Malibu, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#15)
G-32005310:30.66Brasure, Lauren (2014) (Rockford, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#4)
G-32005410:30.67Helbig, Ashley (2014) (Great Oak, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#16)
G-32005510:30.87Snyder, Alyssa (2015) (Park City, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#17)
G-32005610:31.18Belbina, Safiya (2015) (Flower Mound, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-10(#4)
G-32005710:31.32Hasz, Bethany (2016) (Alexandria, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2014-06-07(#3)
G-32005810:31.58Rome, Regan (2014) (Dallas, PA) PA AAA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#2)
G-32005910:32.21Montgomery, Kayla (2014) (Mount Tabor, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#3)
G-32006010:32.47Mattison, Sarah (2014) (Simsbury, CT) New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#1)
G-32006110:32.63Hasz, Megan (2016) (Alexandria, MN) Hamline Elite Meet(MN), 2014-04-26(#1)
G-32006210:32.76Howlett, Claire (2014) (Westhill, CT) FCIAC Championships(CT), 2014-05-27(#1)
G-32006310:32.82McCandless, Megan (2016) (Granada, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#11)
G-32006410:33.08Eisele, Melissa (2014) (San Clemente, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2014-05-30(#8)
G-32006510:33.21Klein, Dana (2014) (Gill St. Bernard's, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#3)
G-32006610:33.75Angermeier, Bonnie (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#4)
G-32006710:34.16Jones, Danielle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-32006810:34.37Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-32006910:34.52Beauchene, Megan (2014) (Kamiakin, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-32007010:34.60Pagano, Catherine (2015) (Northern Highlands, NJ) Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-05-16(#1)
G-32007010:34.60Perez, Madeline (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-32007210:34.88Biles, Lucy (2015) (Herriman, UT) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#19)
G-32007310:34.97Barry, Mackenzie (2014) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#4)
G-32007410:35.15Moffett, Leigh (2014) (Clovis North, CA) CA State Championships- Finals(CA), 2014-06-07(#12)
G-32007510:35.25Huebner, Megan (2014) (La Quinta, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20)
G-32007610:35.33Way, Amber (2015) (Charlevoix, MI) MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#1)
G-32007710:35.39Doggett, Mary Grace (2014) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#5)
G-32007810:35.97Reed, Maddy (2016) (Marcus, TX) Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1)
G-32007910:36.16Eastman, Autumn (2014) (Champlain Valley Union, VT) New England Championships(MA), 2014-06-14(#2)
G-32008010:36.29Florsheim, Morgan (2016) (Shorewood, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2014-06-07(#2)
G-32008110:36.48Heffernan, Annie (2015) (St. Ursula Academy, OH) OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2014-05-30(#1)
G-32008210:36.50Christen, Hannah (2014) (Lake Braddock, VA) Northern Virginia Invitational(VA), 2014-04-05(#2)
G-32008310:36.51Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-32008410:36.65Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) (Saucon Valley, PA) PA AA State Meet(PA), 2014-05-24(#1)
G-32008510:36.83Graham, Lindsay (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1)
G-32008610:36.90Gillick, Tatiana (2014) (Flagstaff, AZ) AZ D2 State Meet(AZ), 2014-05-10(#1)
G-32008710:37.03Johnson, Ashley (2016) (Martin, TX) TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09(#1)
G-32008710:37.03Clahane, Mady (2016) (Cumberland Valley, PA) Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2014-05-03(#1)
G-32008910:37.06Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#22)
G-32009010:37.07Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2014-05-10(#4)
G-32009110:37.15Endsley, Ashton (2017) (Abilene, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#4)
G-32009210:37.59Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2014-05-09(#1)
G-32009310:37.72Adams, Kristen (2014) (Francis Howell, MO) GAC South Championship(MO), 2014-05-09(#1)
G-32009410:37.75Leonard, Ellie (2014) (Jenison, MI) MI Regional 1-1 @ Grand Haven(MI), 2014-05-16(#1)
G-32009510:37.90Fleming, Jennifer (2015) (Blacksburg, VA) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#6)
G-32009610:38.23Dent, Kallie (2014) (H.H. Dow, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2014-05-31(#5)
G-32009710:38.25Hamlin, Emily (2015) (Boise, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1)
G-32009810:38.60Araba, Maysa (2015) (Carrboro, NC) Raleigh Relays(NC), 2014-03-28(#7)
G-32009910:39.15Grisbaum, Epiphany (2015) (Ocean City, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2014-06-04(#6)
G-320010010:39.19Santiago, Christina (2014) (Prospect, IL) Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1)
See more performances for G-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State