College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
AAA IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:54.31
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#15)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#9)
B-3200
2
8:56.35
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#21)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#13)
B-3200
3
9:00.45
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#44)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#20)
B-3200
4
9:06.71
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#97)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3200
5
9:07.10
Smith, Zack
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#99)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200
6
9:07.22
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-3200
7
9:09.00
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-3200
8
9:10.81
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3200
9
9:11.91
Hoffert, Luke
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3200
10
9:12.13
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#5)
B-3200
11
9:12.24
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-3200
12
9:12.66
Pereira, Matt
(2017)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-3200
13
9:18.46
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-3200
14
9:18.93
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3200
15
9:19.07
Bushelle, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
16
9:20.01
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#2)
B-3200
17
9:20.23
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200
18
9:21.71
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-3200
19
9:22.00
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-3200
20
9:22.49
Emmanuel, Joseph
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
B-3200
21
9:23.02
Pecorin, Jake
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-3200
22
9:23.34
Swenson, Christian
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-3200
23
9:23.36
Ryzhov, Misha
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-3200
24
9:23.39
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200
25
9:23.41
Hummer, Caleb
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#7)
B-3200
26
9:23.92
Cotton, Dan
(2014)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-3200
27
9:24.20
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-3200
28
9:24.25
Herb, Jake
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-3200
29
9:24.26
Myers, Mark
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-3200
30
9:24.33
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#7)
B-3200
31
9:24.81
Craven, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
32
9:24.90
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-3200
33
9:25.04
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-3200
34
9:25.36
Smith, Keagan
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3200
35
9:25.67
Conroy, Seth
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
36
9:26.13
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
B-3200
37
9:26.60
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-3200
38
9:26.89
Caveny, T.J.
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-3200
39
9:27.27
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
CCL Outdoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
B-3200
40
9:27.39
Morrison, David
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
41
9:27.52
D'Ambrosio, Paul
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-3200
42
9:27.95
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-3200
43
9:28.26
Cepeda, Kyle
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
44
9:28.41
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#8)
B-3200
45
9:29.08
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lane Tech Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-3200
46
9:29.19
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-3200
47
9:29.43
Von der Lippe, Grant
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-3200
48
9:29.51
Billings, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-3200
49
9:29.70
Hallman, Blake
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#5)
B-3200
50
9:30.35
Zabka, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-3200
51
9:31.24
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-3200
52
9:31.36
Weber, Andy
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-3200
53
9:32.27
Pitner, Ryan
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-3200
54
9:32.89
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-3200
55
9:32.99
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#9)
B-3200
56
9:33.67
Jenkins, Grayson
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-3200
57
9:34.08
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-3200
58
9:34.12
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3200
59
9:34.86
Bailon, Argeni
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
B-3200
60
9:35.10
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-3200
61
9:35.22
Liston, Alex
(2015)
(
Maine West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-3200
62
9:35.29
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
EIU Race at State (IL)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
B-3200
63
9:35.48
Wesslund, Evan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
64
9:35.51
Stadnicki, Matt
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
B-3200
65
9:35.53
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-3200
66
9:36.20
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#7)
B-3200
67
9:36.32
Oh, Sam
(2015)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-3200
68
9:36.74
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#3)
B-3200
69
9:36.75
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-3200
70
9:37.21
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-3200
71
9:37.76
Aho, Jack
(2017)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-3200
72
9:37.86
O'Neil, Jack
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-3200
73
9:38.21
Kaminski, Chris
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-3200
74
9:38.82
Orlow, Chris
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2014-06-14(#3)
B-3200
75
9:38.90
Hicks, Scott
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
B-3200
76
9:39.38
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
B-3200
77
9:39.83
Horn, Connor
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
B-3200
78
9:40.63
Oats, Connor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-3200
79
9:41.21
Lazaro, Salvador
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-3200
80
9:41.24
Christian, Paul
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
B-3200
81
9:41.29
Hostettler, Henry
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#7)
B-3200
82
9:41.30
Spilky, Jared
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
B-3200
83
9:41.72
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
B-3200
84
9:41.95
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-3200
85
9:42.25
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-3200
86
9:42.63
Burchard, James
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-3200
87
9:42.69
Rowland, Max
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Kane County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-3200
88
9:42.76
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
B-3200
89
9:42.83
Perry, Iain
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-3200
90
9:43.14
Kurdieh, Zade
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3200
91
9:43.18
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
B-3200
92
9:43.49
Ntim, Andrew
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#8)
B-3200
93
9:43.52
Thornton, Charles
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#4)
B-3200
94
9:43.54
Grocholski, Mike
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-3200
95
9:44.73
Johnson, Matt
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-3200
96
9:45.32
Chorma, Steven
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-3200
97
9:45.66
Sebok, Jack
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#10)
B-3200
98
9:45.76
Peters, Jared
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-3200
99
9:45.78
Romig, Dalyn
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-3200
100
9:46.35
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:34.60
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#70)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3200
2
10:36.83
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#85)
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-3200
3
10:39.19
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#100)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-3200
4
10:41.17
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#3)
G-3200
5
10:44.00
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Prairie Ridge Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-28(#1)
G-3200
6
10:44.35
Blankemeier, Mary
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
G-3200
7
10:45.73
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-3200
8
10:46.98
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-3200
9
10:50.04
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#5)
G-3200
10
10:50.36
Haff, Alexa
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#6)
G-3200
11
10:53.45
Juarez, Gabby
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-3200
12
10:54.53
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#8)
G-3200
13
10:59.10
Schrader, Kelsey
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Harlem Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-3200
14
10:59.31
Sanchez, Vanessa
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#9)
G-3200
15
10:59.40
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
16
11:00.92
Grandys, Alexis
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-3200
17
11:00.96
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-3200
18
11:03.00
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Carol Koszola Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-3200
19
11:04.90
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-3200
20
11:05.21
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Carol Koszola Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-3200
21
11:07.30
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#10)
G-3200
22
11:07.68
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-3200
23
11:07.90
Sanchez, Gabby
(2016)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Hersey Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-15(#1)
G-3200
24
11:08.10
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-3200
25
11:08.54
England, Ashley
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-3200
26
11:09.42
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-3200
27
11:10.08
Costelloe, Claire
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-3200
28
11:10.38
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-3200
29
11:11.13
Sweatt, Allie
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
G-3200
30
11:11.25
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-3200
31
11:11.77
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-3200
32
11:14.31
Marcet, Ellie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-3200
33
11:14.43
Neal, Sydney
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-3200
34
11:15.10
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Conant Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-08(#1)
G-3200
35
11:15.25
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-3200
36
11:15.87
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-3200
37
11:16.01
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
G-3200
38
11:16.18
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-3200
39
11:17.70
Frei, Kaitlin
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-3200
40
11:18.55
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#14)
G-3200
41
11:19.00
Rudofski, Lexy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-3200
42
11:19.90
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry / Woodstock Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-16(#2)
G-3200
43
11:20.59
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-3200
44
11:21.21
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-3200
45
11:21.41
Kelly, Adelaide
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-3200
46
11:21.66
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#3)
G-3200
47
11:22.56
Mcgrath, Allison
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#6)
G-3200
48
11:22.89
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#4)
G-3200
49
11:23.65
Nusser, Brooke
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#2)
G-3200
50
11:24.95
Elliott, Mercedes
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2014-04-26(#22)
G-3200
51
11:25.10
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Conant Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-08(#2)
G-3200
52
11:25.15
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-3200
53
11:25.87
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#2)
G-3200
54
11:26.97
Elliott, Sadie
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-3200
55
11:27.37
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#7)
G-3200
56
11:27.96
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-3200
57
11:28.66
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-3200
58
11:29.16
York, Monica
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-3200
59
11:29.35
Kelly, Addie
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-3200
60
11:29.56
Lapp, Samantha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#1)
G-3200
61
11:30.34
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#5)
G-3200
62
11:30.37
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#8)
G-3200
63
11:31.00
Adelman, Kathryn
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-04-15(#1)
G-3200
64
11:31.32
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-3200
65
11:31.54
Hamilton, Emily
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-3200
66
11:31.64
Lynn, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
G-3200
67
11:31.83
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#6)
G-3200
68
11:32.64
Almanza, Brisa
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-3200
69
11:33.42
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-3200
70
11:33.58
Fix, Caroline
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-3200
71
11:34.09
Sikorcin, Abby
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#11)
G-3200
72
11:34.30
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-3200
73
11:35.09
Lear, Reagan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#5)
G-3200
74
11:35.52
Scholle, Maggie
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#23)
G-3200
75
11:36.04
Budach, Angela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#8)
G-3200
76
11:36.72
Horowicz, Camilla
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#5)
G-3200
77
11:36.75
Ferguson, Janelle
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
G-3200
78
11:36.89
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-3200
79
11:36.98
Supan, Shannan
(2016)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-3200
80
11:37.02
Atkins, Sara
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#3)
G-3200
81
11:37.70
Cox, Liz
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-08(#1)
G-3200
81
11:37.70
Thomson, Gabrielle
(2017)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#8)
G-3200
83
11:37.95
Getschman, Hannah
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-3200
84
11:38.77
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
(
Conant, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
G-3200
85
11:38.98
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
G-3200
86
11:39.64
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-3200
87
11:39.68
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#9)
G-3200
88
11:39.82
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-3200
89
11:39.86
Reynolds, Erin
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#9)
G-3200
90
11:40.17
Keleher, Cara
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Carol Koszola Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-3200
91
11:40.43
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#1)
G-3200
92
11:40.49
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#10)
G-3200
93
11:40.97
Voss, Hallie
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-3200
94
11:41.40
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-3200
95
11:41.67
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3200
96
11:41.87
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-07(#1)
G-3200
97
11:42.16
Austin, Alana
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#4)
G-3200
98
11:42.33
Orvis, Janine
(2017)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-3200
99
11:42.70
Dearborn, Maddie
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Palatine Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
G-3200
100
11:43.22
Kobrick, Andie
(2016)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
See more performances for G-3200