College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
AAA IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
1
48.56
Lewis, Kenny
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-400
2
48.63
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-400
3
48.72
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
4
48.73
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-400
5
48.82
Allen, Kenneth
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-400
6
49.05
Harrison, Malik
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
7
49.06
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
8
49.08
Dickholtz, Austin
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#6)
B-400
9
49.14
Shulga, Alex
(2014)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-400
10
49.17
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-400
11
49.22
Engel, Malcolm
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-400
12
49.28
Ray, Trevor
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
13
49.31
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#3)
B-400
14
49.32
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#4)
B-400
15
49.42
Smith, Brandon
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
16
49.49
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#25)
B-400
17
49.56
Warren, Josh
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-400
18
49.57
Kirby, Zach
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
19
49.65
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-400
20
49.73
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-400
21
49.78
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-400
22
49.80
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
TT Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-400
23
49.81
Broger, Jeff
(2013)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-400
24
49.96
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-400
25
50.03
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
B-400
26
50.07
Steele, Micaiah
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-400
27
50.11
Freivogel, Josh
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-400
28
50.18
Giovannelli, Michael
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-400
29
50.20
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Blue Smoke Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-400
29
50.20
Davis, Justin
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-400
31
50.22
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20(#2)
B-400
32
50.23
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
B-400
33
50.28
Abreu, Antonio
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-400
34
50.35
Gleeson, Michael
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
35
50.38
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-400
36
50.47
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#4)
B-400
37
50.48
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-400
38
50.49
Bloemke, Jake
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-400
39
50.52
Kasznia, Griffin
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-400
40
50.53
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-400
41
50.57
Burke, John
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Red Ribbon Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-400
42
50.60
Fraiser, Micah
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-400
43
50.67
Carter, Deion
(2013)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-400
44
50.68
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-400
45
50.69
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
46
50.72
Hill, Michael
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-400
47
50.73
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25(#1)
B-400
48
50.81
Arguelles, Francisco
(2013)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#3)
B-400
49
50.86
Streator, Tremain
(2015)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#4)
B-400
50
50.87
Swan, Antwan
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#17)
B-400
51
50.95
Giovannelli, Dominick
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-400
52
50.97
Middlebrook, Donald
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-400
53
51.07
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-400
54
51.08
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
EIU Race at State(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-400
55
51.10
Sundberg, Will
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-400
55
51.10
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#6)
B-400
57
51.13
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#3)
B-400
58
51.15
Ingram, Daniel
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-400
59
51.17
Gibson, Elliot
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#4)
B-400
60
51.18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-400
60
51.18
Stainback, Tyshawn
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-400
62
51.20
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Towner Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#2)
B-400
63
51.22
Stone, Darwin
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-400
63
51.22
Pierce, Joe
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
B-400
65
51.24
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#1)
B-400
65
51.24
Harris, Daniel
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-400
65
51.24
Jones, Dayquan
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-400
68
51.26
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-400
69
51.27
Rogers, Dylan
(2016)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-400
69
51.27
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#21)
B-400
69
51.27
Warren, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-400
72
51.28
Licata, Joe
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#3)
B-400
73
51.30
Iwaskiewicz, Andrew
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-400
73
51.30
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#6)
B-400
73
51.30
Starks, Abreon
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Yavorski Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-400
76
51.31
Simmonds, Nick
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-400
76
51.31
Ward, De'Ondre
(2014)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-400
78
51.32
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-400
78
51.32
Senesac, Cole
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#4)
B-400
80
51.33
Suggs, Tevin
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#4)
B-400
81
51.34
Bryant, Kevin
(2014)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-400
82
51.36
Kulling, Kevin
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-400
83
51.40
Childress, Fred
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
TT Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-400
83
51.40
Mccray, Demontez
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Highland F/S Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-400
83
51.40
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-400
86
51.41
Streater, Tremain
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-27(#7)
B-400
87
51.43
King, Bryant
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20(#4)
B-400
88
51.45
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
B-400
89
51.48
Arthur, Jared
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
B-400
90
51.49
Chapp, Matt
(2015)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#18)
B-400
91
51.50
Askew, Jwauhn
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Fred Lyons Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-18(#2)
B-400
91
51.50
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sandburg Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-400
93
51.51
Gardner, Keith
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Marion Freeman Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-27(#8)
B-400
93
51.51
Prunty, Benny
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#5)
B-400
95
51.52
Subias, Luis
(2013)
(
Larkin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
B-400
96
51.55
Strange, Steven
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-400
97
51.56
Forrest, Dajour
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#2)
B-400
98
51.58
Alejandro, Rj
(2013)
(
St. Patrick, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-400
98
51.58
Milsap, Adam
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
B-400
100
51.60
Neese, Kyle
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Valley Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
52.59
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#3)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#4)
G-400
2
54.00
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#18)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#3)
G-400
3
54.80
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#48)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
G-400
4
55.37
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#90)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
G-400
5
55.95
Moody, Jenna
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-400
6
56.08
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
7
56.25
Williams, Brittney
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
G-400
8
56.27
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#7)
G-400
9
56.49
Moore, Anthonia
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#24)
G-400
10
57.15
Jackson, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
G-400
11
57.24
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#10)
G-400
12
57.34
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#2)
G-400
13
57.36
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20(#5)
G-400
14
57.42
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-400
15
57.47
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#4)
G-400
16
57.53
Nicholson, Camelia
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#1)
G-400
17
57.67
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
G-400
18
57.86
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#2)
G-400
19
57.87
Baggett, Shianne
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-400
20
57.93
Kreikemeier, Sarah
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#13)
G-400
21
58.38
Frazier, Bertha
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#12)
G-400
22
58.42
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-400
23
58.47
Smith, Christyle
(2014)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#13)
G-400
24
58.49
Saffa, Anita
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-400
25
58.55
Simple, Erika
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-400
26
58.60
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#3)
G-400
27
58.68
D'Angelo, Laura
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#15)
G-400
27
58.68
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#28)
G-400
29
58.70
Swanepoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#16)
G-400
30
58.75
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-400
31
58.80
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#18)
G-400
32
58.84
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-400
33
58.85
Mcintosh, Chyah
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-400
34
58.87
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#8)
G-400
35
58.98
Ignoffo, Foster
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-400
36
59.04
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#4)
G-400
37
59.13
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-400
38
59.17
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#5)
G-400
39
59.22
Nwoko, C
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#19)
G-400
40
59.37
Dudley, Alex
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-400
41
59.43
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-400
42
59.44
Grisanzio, Emma
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-400
43
59.47
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-400
44
59.48
Jones, Khristian
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#6)
G-400
45
59.57
Sunkett, Taylor
(2014)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#3)
G-400
46
59.69
Fawley, Destiny
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-400
47
59.73
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#40)
G-400
48
59.82
Thomas, Emma
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
G-400
49
59.85
Nevins, Mary
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
G-400
50
59.87
Bynes, Jackie
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
G-400
51
59.89
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
G-400
52
59.91
Alcozer, Lena
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-400
53
1:00.02
Mitchell, Kymyenna
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#3)
G-400
54
1:00.24
Jackson, Troy
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-400
55
1:00.26
Agamah, Miriam
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
G-400
56
1:00.28
Madda, Celeste
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#2)
G-400
57
1:00.29
Swaenapoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-400
58
1:00.33
Giuliano, Kayla
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-400
59
1:00.35
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
G-400
60
1:00.36
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-400
61
1:00.37
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#4)
G-400
62
1:00.40
Seidl, Megan
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-400
63
1:00.42
Babiuk, Samantha
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#23)
G-400
64
1:00.45
Mason, Alexis
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-400
65
1:00.46
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#5)
G-400
66
1:00.47
Schmitke, Sarah
(2013)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#3)
G-400
67
1:00.50
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-400
67
1:00.50
Palmer, Moriah
(2013)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
G-400
69
1:00.57
Kieser, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#5)
G-400
70
1:00.59
Ropski, Emma
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-400
70
1:00.59
Jack, Nikki
(97)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#8)
G-400
72
1:00.67
Eccher, Athena
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#4)
G-400
73
1:00.74
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#2)
G-400
73
1:00.74
Hoskins, Alexis
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-400
73
1:00.74
Brooks, Rachel
(2014)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
Paul Wallace Invitational(IL)
, 2013-07-20(#10)
G-400
76
1:00.75
Jones, Chaundia
(2013)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#4)
G-400
77
1:00.77
Rodriguez, Alexis
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-400
78
1:00.89
Demogerontas, Tina
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
G-400
79
1:00.91
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Central Suburban League North Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-400
80
1:00.92
Tenka, Taylor
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
G-400
80
1:00.92
Kumamoto, Maika
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-400
80
1:00.92
Wallace, Asha
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-400
83
1:00.95
Slaughter, Jalliyah
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-400
83
1:00.95
Post, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-400
85
1:00.96
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-400
86
1:01.03
Pleasant, Kiana
(2013)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-400
87
1:01.09
Imode, Anna
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#7)
G-400
88
1:01.10
Monyek, Haliegh
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-400
88
1:01.10
Smith, Chistyle
(
Bremen, IL
)
South Suburban Blue Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-400
90
1:01.11
Wong, Elise
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-400
91
1:01.19
Davis, Mikaila
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#5)
G-400
91
1:01.19
Ballard, Kaira
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#10)
G-400
93
1:01.22
Schau, Taylor
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#4)
G-400
94
1:01.27
Brown, Brianna
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
G-400
95
1:01.30
Poplawski, Lauren
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL-East Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
G-400
96
1:01.34
Dorfman, Hayley
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Central Suburban League North Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
G-400
97
1:01.35
Schuetz, Rachel
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-400
97
1:01.35
Winters, Aaliyah
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
G-400
99
1:01.36
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#15)
G-400
100
1:01.38
Engel, Cara
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#4)
See more performances for G-400