College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
AAA IL State 4x800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
7:39.76
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#8)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
B-4x800
2
7:40.21
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#9)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-4x800
3
7:40.77
Boys Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#10)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
B-4x800
4
7:43.65
Boys Relay
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#22)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-4x800
5
7:47.11
Boys Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#42)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#4)
B-4x800
6
7:47.28
Boys Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#43)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#5)
B-4x800
7
7:47.45
Boys Relay
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#44)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#6)
B-4x800
8
7:47.95
Boys Relay
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#52)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#8)
B-4x800
9
7:50.26
Boys Relay
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
(US#77)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#9)
B-4x800
10
7:50.33
Boys Relay
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#78)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#15)
B-4x800
11
7:50.56
Boys Relay
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-4x800
12
7:50.83
Boys Relay
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#85)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#10)
B-4x800
13
7:51.23
Boys Relay
(
United Township, IL
)
(US#94)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#8)
B-4x800
14
7:51.80
Boys Relay
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-4x800
15
7:51.92
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-4x800
16
7:53.16
Boys Relay
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-4x800
17
7:53.24
Boys Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#1)
B-4x800
18
7:53.58
Boys Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-4x800
19
7:54.71
Boys Relay
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#4)
B-4x800
20
7:54.77
Boys Relay
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Pedersen Prep Classic(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-4x800
21
7:55.55
Boys Relay
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-4x800
22
7:55.57
Boys Relay
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#12)
B-4x800
23
7:57.36
Boys Relay
(
Prospect, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-4x800
24
7:57.44
Boys Relay
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-4x800
25
7:58.28
Boys Relay
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-4x800
26
7:58.70
Boys Relay
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-4x800
27
7:58.76
Boys Relay
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x800
28
7:59.71
Boys Relay
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#17)
B-4x800
29
8:00.30
Boys Relay
(
Jefferson, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-4x800
30
8:01.01
Boys Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#6)
B-4x800
31
8:01.41
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#2)
B-4x800
32
8:02.08
Boys Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-4x800
33
8:03.93
Boys Relay
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-4x800
34
8:04.00
Boys Relay
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-21(#1)
B-4x800
35
8:05.15
Boys Relay
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
B-4x800
36
8:05.16
Boys Relay
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#9)
B-4x800
37
8:07.60
Boys Relay
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-4x800
38
8:07.91
Boys Relay
(
Geneva, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
B-4x800
39
8:08.19
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-4x800
40
8:08.50
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
B-4x800
41
8:08.64
Boys Relay
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Pete Reiff Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-4x800
42
8:09.19
Boys Relay
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Lake County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
B-4x800
43
8:09.44
Boys Relay
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-4x800
44
8:09.53
Boys Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
B-4x800
45
8:09.55
Boys Relay
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational(MO)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-4x800
46
8:10.69
Boys Relay
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-4x800
47
8:10.73
Boys Relay
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-4x800
48
8:10.77
Boys Relay
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
B-4x800
49
8:10.96
Boys Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-4x800
50
8:11.14
Boys Relay
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-4x800
51
8:11.35
Boys Relay
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-4x800
52
8:11.74
Boys Relay
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-4x800
53
8:12.07
Boys Relay
(
Bartlett, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-4x800
54
8:12.65
Boys Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#3)
B-4x800
55
8:12.66
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-4x800
56
8:13.10
Boys Relay
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-4x800
57
8:13.41
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-4x800
58
8:14.20
Boys Relay
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Travis ABC Classic(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
B-4x800
59
8:14.30
Boys Relay
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Spartan Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#2)
B-4x800
60
8:14.80
Boys Relay
(
Marist, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-4x800
61
8:15.01
Boys Relay
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-4x800
62
8:15.15
Boys Relay
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
B-4x800
63
8:15.39
Boys Relay
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-4x800
64
8:16.20
Boys Relay
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Stevenson Patriot Relays(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#3)
B-4x800
65
8:17.45
Boys Relay
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
B-4x800
66
8:17.50
Boys Relay
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
B-4x800
67
8:17.52
Boys Relay
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-4x800
68
8:17.63
Boys Relay
(
South Elgin, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-4x800
69
8:18.41
Boys Relay
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-4x800
70
8:18.59
Boys Relay
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
B-4x800
71
8:18.72
Boys Relay
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-4x800
72
8:18.78
Boys Relay
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-4x800
73
8:18.92
Boys Relay
(
Fenton, IL
)
MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
B-4x800
74
8:19.38
Boys Relay
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
B-4x800
75
8:19.85
Boys Relay
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Lyons Relays(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#4)
B-4x800
76
8:20.18
Boys Relay
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-4x800
77
8:20.35
Boys Relay
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-4x800
78
8:20.50
Boys Relay
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Spartan Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-4x800
79
8:20.82
Boys Relay
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-4x800
80
8:20.96
Boys Relay
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Lake County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#6)
B-4x800
81
8:21.00
Boys Relay
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-4x800
82
8:21.08
Boys Relay
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
B-4x800
83
8:21.09
Boys Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornton Boys Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-4x800
84
8:21.77
Boys Relay
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-27(#1)
B-4x800
85
8:23.07
Boys Relay
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#5)
B-4x800
86
8:23.12
Boys Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-4x800
87
8:23.25
Boys Relay
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-4x800
88
8:23.58
Boys Relay
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#6)
B-4x800
89
8:24.00
Boys Relay
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-4x800
90
8:25.03
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-01(#2)
B-4x800
91
8:25.13
Boys Relay
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#3)
B-4x800
92
8:26.22
Boys Relay
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
B-4x800
93
8:26.57
Boys Relay
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#5)
B-4x800
94
8:27.26
Boys Relay
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#9)
B-4x800
95
8:27.66
Boys Relay
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
B-4x800
96
8:28.42
Boys Relay
(
Grant Community, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
B-4x800
97
8:28.57
Boys Relay
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
CCL Outdoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
B-4x800
98
8:29.77
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#5)
B-4x800
99
8:31.32
Boys Relay
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-4x800
100
8:31.49
Boys Relay
(
Shepard, IL
)
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
See more performances for B-4x800
G-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x800
1
9:08.03
Girls Relay
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-4x800
2
9:08.77
Girls Relay
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
G-4x800
3
9:10.85
Girls Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#40)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#3)
G-4x800
4
9:14.16
Girls Relay
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
G-4x800
5
9:16.46
Girls Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#78)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#17)
G-4x800
6
9:16.47
Girls Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
(US#79)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#5)
G-4x800
7
9:16.75
Girls Relay
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#84)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#6)
G-4x800
8
9:17.90
Girls Relay
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#95)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-4x800
9
9:20.27
Girls Relay
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
G-4x800
10
9:20.95
Girls Relay
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
G-4x800
11
9:22.19
Girls Relay
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
12
9:22.57
Girls Relay
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-4x800
13
9:23.68
Girls Relay
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#9)
G-4x800
14
9:24.47
Girls Relay
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#10)
G-4x800
15
9:27.32
Girls Relay
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-4x800
16
9:28.47
Girls Relay
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#13)
G-4x800
17
9:28.60
Girls Relay
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
18
9:29.98
Girls Relay
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-4x800
19
9:30.00
Girls Relay
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-4x800
20
9:31.15
Girls Relay
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
21
9:31.42
Girls Relay
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-4x800
22
9:31.83
Girls Relay
(
Barrington, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x800
23
9:32.72
Girls Relay
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#15)
G-4x800
24
9:32.74
Girls Relay
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#6)
G-4x800
25
9:34.52
Girls Relay
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
26
9:35.36
Girls Relay
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-4x800
27
9:38.23
Girls Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
28
9:38.35
Girls Relay
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#4)
G-4x800
29
9:38.81
Girls Relay
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
G-4x800
30
9:39.10
Girls Relay
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-4x800
31
9:40.22
Girls Relay
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-4x800
32
9:43.42
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
33
9:44.01
Girls Relay
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-4x800
34
9:44.13
Girls Relay
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
35
9:44.73
Girls Relay
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-4x800
36
9:46.20
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-4x800
37
9:46.93
Girls Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-4x800
38
9:47.36
Girls Relay
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-4x800
39
9:48.54
Girls Relay
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
G-4x800
40
9:48.84
Girls Relay
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#2)
G-4x800
41
9:49.64
Girls Relay
(
Streamwood, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-4x800
42
9:51.68
Girls Relay
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-4x800
43
9:53.31
Girls Relay
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-4x800
44
9:53.63
Girls Relay
(
Marist, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-4x800
45
9:54.15
Girls Relay
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Springfield Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-17(#4)
G-4x800
46
9:55.72
Girls Relay
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-4x800
47
9:56.30
Girls Relay
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Prospect Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-04-11(#2)
G-4x800
48
9:57.18
Girls Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
49
9:57.22
Girls Relay
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#4)
G-4x800
50
9:58.94
Girls Relay
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-4x800
51
10:00.15
Girls Relay
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-4x800
52
10:00.78
Girls Relay
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#4)
G-4x800
53
10:01.84
Girls Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#4)
G-4x800
54
10:02.34
Girls Relay
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#4)
G-4x800
55
10:02.38
Girls Relay
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#5)
G-4x800
56
10:03.15
Girls Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
G-4x800
57
10:03.33
Girls Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Spartan Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
G-4x800
58
10:03.96
Girls Relay
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-4x800
59
10:04.54
Girls Relay
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
MSL Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#7)
G-4x800
60
10:04.56
Girls Relay
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#2)
G-4x800
61
10:04.68
Girls Relay
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#3)
G-4x800
62
10:05.65
Girls Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-4x800
63
10:05.98
Girls Relay
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#3)
G-4x800
64
10:07.00
Girls Relay
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Prospect Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-04-11(#4)
G-4x800
65
10:07.93
Girls Relay
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-4x800
66
10:08.30
Girls Relay
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#28)
G-4x800
67
10:08.49
Girls Relay
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
G-4x800
68
10:08.50
Girls Relay
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Bremen Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-4x800
69
10:08.79
Girls Relay
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#4)
G-4x800
70
10:09.28
Girls Relay
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#4)
G-4x800
71
10:10.40
Girls Relay
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#5)
G-4x800
72
10:10.76
Girls Relay
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
G-4x800
73
10:11.56
Girls Relay
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-4x800
74
10:11.71
Girls Relay
(
Maine South, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
G-4x800
75
10:12.20
Girls Relay
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#5)
G-4x800
76
10:13.46
Girls Relay
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-4x800
77
10:13.78
Girls Relay
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#9)
G-4x800
78
10:14.14
Girls Relay
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-4x800
79
10:14.58
Girls Relay
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Sterling Night Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
G-4x800
80
10:18.02
Girls Relay
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-4x800
81
10:19.50
Girls Relay
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Bremen Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-4x800
82
10:20.66
Girls Relay
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#6)
G-4x800
83
10:21.29
Girls Relay
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#7)
G-4x800
84
10:22.21
Girls Relay
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-4x800
85
10:22.43
Girls Relay
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
G-4x800
86
10:22.57
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
G-4x800
87
10:28.04
Girls Relay
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
G-4x800
88
10:28.09
Girls Relay
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Mattoon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-4x800
89
10:28.33
Girls Relay
(
West Chicago, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#5)
G-4x800
90
10:29.51
Girls Relay
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#5)
G-4x800
91
10:29.69
Girls Relay
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#5)
See more performances for G-4x800