College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:48.20
Krinik, Sean
(2010)
(
Valencia, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-800
2
1:48.83
Fitzsimons, Chris
(2010)
(
Hamden, CT
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#3)
B-800
3
1:49.31
Mallon, Tom
(2010)
(
Central Bucks South, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-800
4
1:49.40
Dotson, Greg
(2010)
(
Burbank, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-800
5
1:49.78
Kostelac, Anthony
(2010)
(
Albemarle, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Northwest(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-800
6
1:50.10
Kaiser, Nick
(2011)
(
Bedford, MI
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#5)
B-800
7
1:50.11
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
(
Fort Walton Beach, FL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-800
8
1:50.27
Quercia, Michael
(2010)
(
Marcellus, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800
9
1:50.42
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
(
Wadsworth, OH
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#3)
B-800
10
1:50.43
Strum, Nathan
(2010)
(
Pioneer, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800
11
1:50.61
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#6)
B-800
12
1:50.80
Thompson, Kyle
(2011)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800
13
1:50.87
Hendershot, Nathan
(2010)
(
Pendleton Heights, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800
14
1:51.07
Genovesi, Gabriel
(
Mequon , WI
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800
15
1:51.21
Barnes, Brandon
(2010)
(
Bismarck, ND
)
North Dakota Relays(ND)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-800
16
1:51.23
Genovesi, Gabe
(2010)
(
Homestead, WI
)
Homestead Last Chance(WI)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
B-800
16
1:51.23
Ledder, Bill
(2010)
(
Gonzaga, DC
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800
18
1:51.27
Prince, Quamel
(2012)
(
Antioch, TN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#8)
B-800
19
1:51.28
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800
19
1:51.28
Andrews, Myles
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
B-800
21
1:51.29
Fink, Dalen
(2010)
(
Ft. Zumwalt North, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800
22
1:51.31
Griffith, Kevin
(2010)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#5)
B-800
23
1:51.44
Butler, Seth
(2010)
(
Liberty-Benton, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-800
24
1:51.45
Bell, Ford
(2010)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#9)
B-800
25
1:51.54
Shrader, Brian
(2010)
(
Sinagua, AZ
)
AZ 4A2 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800
26
1:51.58
Jorgensen, Jesse
(2010)
(
Puyallup, WA
)
WA 4A Westside Classic(WA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800
27
1:51.59
Danielsen, Ruben
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
B-800
28
1:51.62
Lefebure, Luke
(2011)
(
Henderson, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-800
29
1:51.69
Miner, Sam
(2010)
(
Winona, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800
30
1:51.71
Ledder, William
(2012)
(
Gonzaga, DC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#10)
B-800
31
1:51.72
Walker, Shaquille
(2011)
(
Richmond Hill, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800
32
1:51.75
Woiwode, Joseph
(2010)
(
Georgetown Prep, MD
)
Viking Inv(MD)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
B-800
33
1:51.78
Cox, Isaac
(2010)
(
East Kentwood, MI
)
MI D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800
34
1:51.81
Noble, Ray
(2011)
(
Valley View, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800
35
1:51.84
Paternostro, Bradley
(2011)
(
Ramapo, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800
36
1:51.87
Chol, Kuaniyal
(2011)
(
Dunwoody, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800
37
1:51.98
Jones, Sean
(2010)
(
Gnadenhutten, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-800
38
1:51.99
Lewis, Jerrid
(2010)
(
Ridgeview, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800
39
1:52.07
Presson, Isaac
(2010)
(
Asheville, NC
)
NC 3A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800
40
1:52.09
Grumney, Sean
(2011)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#11)
B-800
41
1:52.12
Warren, Sirron
(2010)
(
Plano, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800
42
1:52.16
Reck, Connor
(2011)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
AAU JO Area 17 CA YMYW(CA)
, 2010-06-20(#1)
B-800
43
1:52.17
Davey, Brennan
(2011)
(
Indianola, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800
44
1:52.19
Scharold, Robbie
(2010)
(
Campbell County, KY
)
KY 3A State(KY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800
45
1:52.21
Stevenscarty, Henry
(2012)
(
Allatoona, GA
)
Music City Distance Carnival(TN)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800
46
1:52.24
Endress, Wade
(2011)
(
Altoona Area, PA
)
Caribbean Scholastic(PR)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
B-800
47
1:52.30
Mazar, Daniel
(2011)
(
Rockwood Summit, MO
)
Winston Brown Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-800
47
1:52.30
Manley, Dominique
(2010)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800
47
1:52.30
Kovalczyk, William
(2010)
(
Grayson, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800
50
1:52.32
Jamerson, Chrisshun
(2010)
(
Hastings, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#3)
B-800
51
1:52.34
DeMello, Sam
(2010)
(
Westlake, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#5)
B-800
52
1:52.37
MacQuitty, Philip
(2010)
(
Palo Alto, CA
)
St Francis Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-800
53
1:52.38
Ellison, Sam
(2010)
(
Upper Dublin, PA
)
PTFCA Colonial Classic(PA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-800
54
1:52.41
Waterman, Jason
(2010)
(
Bloomington North, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#6)
B-800
55
1:52.47
Coupe, Jason
(2010)
(
Galt, CA
)
C.A.L. Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
B-800
56
1:52.48
McFann, Harry
(2010)
(
Lincoln, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800
57
1:52.50
Bollman, Alec
(2010)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-800
58
1:52.52
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
(
Auburn Riverside, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
B-800
59
1:52.56
Winter, Connor
(2011)
(
Arapahoe, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800
60
1:52.58
Zimmerman, Justin
(2010)
(
Joel E. Ferris, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-17(#2)
B-800
61
1:52.59
Tarpley, Hakeem
(2011)
(
Choctawhatchee, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-800
61
1:52.59
Daigre, Derrick
(2011)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
WA 4A Westside Classic(WA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800
63
1:52.60
Rono, Patrick
(2012)
(
Lyndhurst, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#14)
B-800
64
1:52.61
Smith, Isaiah
(2011)
(
Lake Weir, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-800
65
1:52.62
Burton, Brandon
(2010)
(
Woodside, VA
)
Captain's Classic(VA)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-800
66
1:52.63
Ramirez, Raul
(2011)
(
Winn, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#4)
B-800
67
1:52.64
Adams, Brad
(2010)
(
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800
68
1:52.69
Sabo, Joshua
(2011)
(
Revere, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
B-800
69
1:52.71
Watson, Cole
(2010)
(
Rogue River, OR
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#3)
B-800
69
1:52.71
Davis, Tavarrio
(2010)
(
Eastern, MI
)
MI D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800
71
1:52.73
Mcghee, Jason
(2011)
(
Menlo-Atherton, CA
)
AAU JO Area 17 CA YMYW(CA)
, 2010-06-20(#2)
B-800
72
1:52.77
Kingsland, Josh
(2011)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800
72
1:52.77
Cobian, Edgar
(2012)
(
La Sierra, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#4)
B-800
74
1:52.78
Wardall, Taylor
(2010)
(
Appleton East, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800
75
1:52.80
Brennan, Ryan
(2011)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
B-800
75
1:52.80
McCauley, Mark
(2010)
(
Greely, ME
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800
77
1:52.81
Byrne, Kevin
(2011)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800
77
1:52.81
Broussard, Kieren
(2010)
(
Angelo Rodriguez, CA
)
AAU Northern California(CA)
, 2010-06-20(#3)
B-800
79
1:52.82
Caldwell, Matthieu
(2010)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800
80
1:52.83
Pettit, Tim
(2010)
(
Kentwood, WA
)
WA 4A Westside Classic(WA)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
B-800
81
1:52.90
Allen, Aaron
(2011)
(
Boyd, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-800
82
1:52.98
Brinkley, Justin
(2012)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-800
83
1:52.99
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-800
84
1:53.00
Alexander, Colby
(2010)
(
Strongsville, OH
)
Mehock Relays(OH)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-800
85
1:53.01
Hewitt, Carter
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800
86
1:53.02
Gornall, Jordan
(2011)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800
87
1:53.03
Zirngibl, Luke
(
Middletown North, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
B-800
88
1:53.05
McAsey, Joe
(2011)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800
89
1:53.11
Lantz, Andrew
(2010)
(
Webb, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#7)
B-800
90
1:53.14
Hargrove, Jahquil
(2010)
(
Norristown Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#3)
B-800
91
1:53.15
Cardillo, Tyler
(2011)
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08(#2)
B-800
91
1:53.15
VanSlooten, TJ
(
Northview, MI
)
MI D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2010-06-05(#4)
B-800
91
1:53.15
Coleman, Anthony
(2011)
(
Elsik, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
B-800
94
1:53.20
Molina, Jesus
(2010)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#8)
B-800
95
1:53.21
Seckfort, Nick
(2010)
(
St. Louis University, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-800
96
1:53.22
Hodge, Justin
(
Teaneck, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#4)
B-800
97
1:53.23
Siple, Ben
(2012)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#3)
B-800
98
1:53.24
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
(2013)
(
Butler, KY
)
KY 3A State(KY)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800
99
1:53.25
Carpowich, Matt
(2011)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#5)
B-800
100
1:53.26
Prom, Nathan
(2010)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:04.18
Wilson, Ajee
(2012)
(
Neptune, NJ
)
World Junior Championships
, 2010-07-25(#5)
G-800
2
2:04.34
Roesler, Laura
(2010)
(
Fargo South, ND
)
World Junior Championships
, 2010-07-25(#4)
G-800
3
2:07.30
Francis, Claudia
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
G-800
4
2:07.52
Weissenbach, Amy
(2012)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-800
5
2:07.73
Camacho, Savannah
(2012)
(
Templeton, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-800
6
2:07.75
MacKay, Kimberly
(2011)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800
7
2:08.17
Jackson, Brittney
(2010)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#2)
G-800
8
2:08.53
Veidis, Erika
(2011)
(
Sparta, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
G-800
9
2:08.58
Houlihan, Shelby
(2011)
(
Sioux City East, IA
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
G-800
10
2:08.61
Tate, Alaine
(2010)
(
Bayside, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#3)
G-800
11
2:08.81
Hall, Marielle
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#4)
G-800
12
2:08.91
Hatfield, Taylor
(2012)
(
Zane Trace, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800
13
2:09.04
Simko, Bekka
(2010)
(
Gilmour Academy, OH
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#4)
G-800
14
2:09.07
Curtis, Chloe
(2010)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-800
15
2:09.11
Menges, Emily
(2010)
(
Garden City, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800
16
2:09.13
Tucker, Leanne
(2011)
(
Tewksbury Memorial, MA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#6)
G-800
17
2:09.27
Levin, Samantha
(2011)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#1)
G-800
18
2:09.35
Lipari, Emily
(2010)
(
Roslyn, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800
19
2:09.37
Disomma, Claudia
(2013)
(
Sparta, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#3)
G-800
20
2:09.46
Ruff, Kianna
(2010)
(
Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
G-800
21
2:09.50
Farley, Abby
(2011)
(
Park Tudor, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800
22
2:09.54
Johnson, TyVonna
(2010)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#5)
G-800
23
2:09.63
Mcnamara, Molly
(2011)
(
Red Bank Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800
24
2:09.69
Pettway, Paisley
(2010)
(
Millikan, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#6)
G-800
25
2:09.76
Flood, Katie
(2010)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
26
2:09.78
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
WA 1A Emerald City League(WA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800
27
2:09.80
Brown, Kelsey
(2010)
(
Mountain View, UT
)
UT 4A State(UT)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800
28
2:09.85
Schmidt, Chloe
(2011)
(
State College Area, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#9)
G-800
29
2:09.90
Banks, Anima
(2012)
(
Mamaroneck, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-800
29
2:09.90
Anderson, Olivia
(2012)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
31
2:09.92
Cox, Chelsea
(2010)
(
Southern Regional, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#6)
G-800
32
2:09.93
Bellon, Brianne
(2010)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-800
33
2:10.01
Margey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Friends Academy, NY
)
Long Island Meet of Champions(NY)
, 2010-06-25(#1)
G-800
34
2:10.04
McGee, Cory
(2010)
(
Pass Christian, MS
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-800
34
2:10.04
Fulton, Eleanor
(2011)
(
Highlands Ranch, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-800
36
2:10.10
LaMar, Tiffany
(2010)
(
Paramount, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800
37
2:10.27
Stevenson, Arielle
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
G-800
38
2:10.36
Zidd, Natalie
(2012)
(
Highland, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800
39
2:10.42
Billmeyer, Alli
(2011)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
CA SD Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
40
2:10.55
Hicks, Myah
(2011)
(
Edison, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-800
41
2:10.56
Schulz, McKinzie
(2010)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-800
42
2:10.58
Goethals, Megan
(2010)
(
Rochester, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800
42
2:10.58
Dougherty, Ellen
(2010)
(
Sioux City East, IA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#8)
G-800
44
2:10.62
Fisher, Kalyn
(2010)
(
Lewisburg, PA
)
PA 2A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-800
45
2:10.70
Peare, Allison
(2010)
(
Hoover, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-800
46
2:10.74
Fabrizio, Vanessa
(2010)
(
Mullen, CO
)
Runners Roost Invitational(CO)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
G-800
47
2:10.77
Betts, Katie
(2011)
(
Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
G-800
48
2:10.80
Gammage, Dynasty
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
G-800
49
2:10.81
Schappert, Stephanie
(2011)
(
Pope John Paul II, FL
)
FL 2A State(FL)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800
50
2:10.91
Akande, Nicky
(2010)
(
Collins Hill, GA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#15)
G-800
51
2:10.92
Wilkinson, Elyse
(2011)
(
Charter, PA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
G-800
52
2:10.95
Lloyd, Lauren
(2010)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800
52
2:10.95
Carter, Kate
(2010)
(
Saline, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800
54
2:11.00
Duvendack, Amanda
(2010)
(
Metamora, IL
)
IHSA 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
55
2:11.05
Buchbinder, Jaye
(2011)
(
Chadwick, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800
56
2:11.06
Lavalley, Emily
(2010)
(
The Classical Academy, CO
)
Runners Roost Invitational(CO)
, 2010-04-10(#2)
G-800
57
2:11.07
Pfeifer, Danielle
(2012)
(
McAuley, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
G-800
58
2:11.10
Malone, Molly
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
CNYCL Girls Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
G-800
59
2:11.12
Hefflin, Raquel
(2010)
(
Beverly Hills, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#6)
G-800
60
2:11.23
Farris, Elise
(2010)
(
Hopewell, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-800
61
2:11.26
Borroughs, Amanda
(2011)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-800
62
2:11.36
Williams, Olicia
(2012)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01(#3)
G-800
62
2:11.36
Gallagher, Kieran
(2012)
(
Gunn, CA
)
CCS Semi-Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
62
2:11.36
Chambers, Madeline
(2010)
(
Magnificat, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#2)
G-800
65
2:11.38
Berggren, Samantha
(2011)
(
Middle Park, CO
)
CO 3A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-800
66
2:11.51
Anderson, Reagan
(2013)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
DE Meet of Champions(DE)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
G-800
67
2:11.54
Hayes, Shelby
(2010)
(
Winter Park, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800
68
2:11.59
Walsh, Kristen
(2011)
(
North Rockland, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#5)
G-800
68
2:11.59
Cordell, Taneisha
(2011)
(
New Albany, OH
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#17)
G-800
70
2:11.60
Allen, Ruth
(2010)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800
70
2:11.60
Bohi, Mary
(2010)
(
Seneca, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
G-800
72
2:11.62
Calton, Avery
(2013)
(
Ogden, UT
)
UT 4A State(UT)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-800
73
2:11.71
Fricker, McKayla
(2010)
(
Canby, OR
)
Pacific Conference 2010 OR(OR)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-800
74
2:11.74
Jackson, Jessica
(2011)
(
Neosho, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-800
75
2:11.80
Young, Megan
(2013)
(
Nanuet, NY
)
Section 1 Class B Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
76
2:11.83
Feder, Demi
(2012)
(
Ballston Spa, NY
)
Section 2 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800
77
2:11.84
Sudlow, Imani
(2010)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-800
77
2:11.84
Smith, Breanna
(2010)
(
Westfield, IN
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#2)
G-800
79
2:11.92
Dailey, Anna
(2010)
(
Garfield, WA
)
WA 4A KingCo Championships(WA)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-800
80
2:11.93
Johnston, Jennifer
(2010)
(
Longwood, NY
)
Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800
81
2:11.95
Rathbun, Madeline
(2011)
(
Lakeside, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800
82
2:11.96
Caffey, Tatiyana
(2014)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#1)
G-800
83
2:11.98
Mires, Baylee
(2011)
(
Mead, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-800
84
2:12.04
Ezumah, Chimere
(2013)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2010-04-16(#2)
G-800
85
2:12.07
Hyde, Aliese
(2010)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800
86
2:12.10
Hopper, Melissa
(2010)
(
Leigh, CA
)
CCS Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-800
87
2:12.14
Rose, Ebony
(2012)
(
Dr Krop, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-800
87
2:12.14
Carruth, Maggie
(2014)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800
89
2:12.15
Guerin, Bria
(2011)
(
Lamar, TX
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#3)
G-800
90
2:12.17
Paul, Rachel
(2012)
(
Sachem East, NY
)
Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-800
91
2:12.18
Rowe, Danielle
(2012)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Section 11 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
G-800
92
2:12.19
Lott, Darroneshia
(2011)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-800
92
2:12.19
Zenner, Haylie
(2012)
(
Fergus Falls, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800
94
2:12.23
Horton, Jahnell
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USATF Youth - YMYW(IL)
, 2010-07-04(#4)
G-800
95
2:12.24
Graham, Jamia
(2012)
(
Permian, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-800
96
2:12.26
Eichenberger, Annette
(2010)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800
96
2:12.26
Laguardia, Alyssa
(2011)
(
DePaul, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#7)
G-800
98
2:12.30
Davis, Jenna
(2010)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
G-800
99
2:12.33
Kouba, Paige
(2012)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-800
100
2:12.40
Cullinan, Kylie
(2010)
(
Klein Collins, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
G-800
100
2:12.40
Owen, Jennifer
(2011)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
CA SS D2 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
See more performances for G-800