College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
National 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:47.79
Arroyo, Andres
(2013)
(
Colonial, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
B-800
2
1:48.01
Crossley, John
(2013)
(
West Carteret, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-800
3
1:49.27
Clark, Isaac
(2013)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
B-800
4
1:49.90
Ibarra, Chris
(2013)
(
Atlanta, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
B-800
5
1:49.93
Wynne, Henry
(2013)
(
Staples, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
6
1:49.99
Kiley, Nathan
(2013)
(
Westfield, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#4)
B-800
7
1:50.04
Henderson, Blair
(2013)
(
St. Louis, LA
)
Westside Striders Invitational(LA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
8
1:50.19
Montoya, Bernie
(2013)
(
Cibola, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
8
1:50.19
Hamilton, Eugene
(2013)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-800
10
1:50.30
Clark, Jacob
(2013)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
NJ Cape Atlantic Lg Champs(NJ)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
11
1:50.33
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
(
Cardinal Ritter, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Championships(MO)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
12
1:50.43
Smith, Alec
(2013)
(
Westview, OR
)
USA Milers Club(OR)
, 2013-05-29(#1)
B-800
13
1:50.51
White, Joseph
(2014)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#5)
B-800
14
1:50.59
Gonzalez, Ivan
(2013)
(
Ridgeview, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-19(#1)
B-800
15
1:50.69
Nicholls, Cory
(2013)
(
Mceachern, GA
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
16
1:50.78
Joseph, Patrick
(2013)
(
Loudoun County, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
17
1:50.80
Rigby, Thomas
(2013)
(
Boise, ID
)
Idaho 5A State Championships(ID)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
18
1:50.86
Capwell, Dylan
(2013)
(
Hopatcong, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
19
1:50.92
Johnson, Anthony
(2013)
(
Newark, OH
)
OH D1 Central District 1(OH)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
20
1:50.93
Faure, Ricky
(2014)
(
Rock Springs, WY
)
WY Region 4A West(WY)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
21
1:51.02
Manhertz, Derrell
(2013)
(
Kingsway, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
22
1:51.13
Ford, Robert
(2014)
(
Johnson, TX
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#1)
B-800
22
1:51.13
Saarel, Ben
(2013)
(
Park City, UT
)
UT 3A State Champs(UT)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
24
1:51.15
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
B-800
25
1:51.18
Henderson, Blair
(
Hamilton Christian, LA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#6)
B-800
26
1:51.30
Faulkner, Adler
(2013)
(
Acalanes, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
27
1:51.32
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
28
1:51.33
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
29
1:51.48
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
(
Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
)
WI D1 State Champs(WI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
30
1:51.50
Moore, Brandon
(2013)
(
South Garland, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-800
31
1:51.53
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Jefferson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
B-800
32
1:51.54
Carmichael, Griffin
(2013)
(
Atlee, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
33
1:51.56
Orange, Carlton
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#2)
B-800
34
1:51.61
Grigoriev, Alex
(2013)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#3)
B-800
35
1:51.64
Stone, Andrew
(2013)
(
Lasalle College, PA
)
John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival(PA)
, 2013-06-01(#13)
B-800
36
1:51.68
Kunzweiler, Alec
(2013)
(
Cumberland Valley, PA
)
PA AAA District 3(PA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
37
1:51.69
Johnson, Brad
(2013)
(
Brookfield East, WI
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-800
38
1:51.72
Holtmeier, Jacob
(2013)
(
Pius X, NE
)
NE Class A State(NE)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
38
1:51.72
White, Joe
(2014)
(
DePaul, NJ
)
NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
40
1:51.76
Dorsey, Matt
(2013)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2013-06-15(#1)
B-800
40
1:51.76
Thompson, Isaiah
(2013)
(
Sherman Indian, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
B-800
42
1:51.78
Moulton, Brett
(2013)
(
Santiago, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-800
43
1:51.79
Muhammad, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
44
1:51.80
Humphrey, Anthonio
(2014)
(
Douglass, OK
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#3)
B-800
45
1:51.82
Church, Laforrest
(2013)
(
South Kitsap, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
46
1:51.84
Schreiber, Drew
(2014)
(
Eisenhower, WA
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2013-06-08(#17)
B-800
47
1:51.85
Wallin, Jordon
(2014)
(
Rocky Mountain, ID
)
ID 5A District III Championships(ID)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
48
1:51.88
Manahan, Ryan
(2013)
(
Marcellus, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
49
1:51.95
Heiner, Chase
(2014)
(
Centreville, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
50
1:52.00
Hinz, Joseph
(2013)
(
Freedom, WI
)
WI D2 State Champs(WI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
51
1:52.01
Dumford, Jacob
(2013)
(
Westerville North, OH
)
OH D1 Region 3(OH)
, 2013-05-31(#1)
B-800
52
1:52.02
Prakel, Samuel
(2013)
(
Versailles, OH
)
Midwest Athletice Conference(OH)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-800
53
1:52.03
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#4)
B-800
54
1:52.12
Solis, Omar
(2013)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#5)
B-800
55
1:52.15
Aguilar, David
(2013)
(
Oak Grove, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-800
56
1:52.18
White, Christian
(2014)
(
Charlotte Latin, NC
)
Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
57
1:52.19
Kauppila, Noah
(2014)
(
Marquette, MO
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#6)
B-800
58
1:52.21
James, LeaQuan
(2013)
(
Vineland, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#5)
B-800
58
1:52.21
Gulama, Eddison
(2013)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#5)
B-800
60
1:52.24
Rushing, Dallas
(2013)
(
Axtell, TX
)
TX 1A D1 State Champs(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
60
1:52.24
Holden, Simon
(2013)
(
Baylor, TN
)
TN D-II State Champs(TN)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
B-800
62
1:52.27
Dusing, Andrew
(2013)
(
Brookfield Central, WI
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
B-800
63
1:52.29
Ryan, Nick
(2013)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY)
, 2013-05-22(#1)
B-800
64
1:52.31
Middleton, Andrew
(2013)
(
Holt, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2013-06-15(#2)
B-800
64
1:52.31
Rolim, Andre
(2013)
(
Somerville, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#9)
B-800
66
1:52.35
Cabanas, Uriel
(2013)
(
Madera South, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#6)
B-800
67
1:52.36
Murphy, Dylan
(2013)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-800
68
1:52.37
Moehn, Ethan
(2014)
(
Monroe, WI
)
WI D2 State Champs(WI)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
B-800
68
1:52.37
Lee, Donnie
(2013)
(
Tuscaloosa County, AL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#10)
B-800
70
1:52.39
Henderson, Reed
(2013)
(
Sehome, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
70
1:52.39
Hayes, Benjamin
(2015)
(
Belleville, MI
)
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier(MI)
, 2013-06-30(#1)
B-800
72
1:52.43
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#4)
B-800
73
1:52.49
Seitzer, Dominik
(2013)
(
Reynoldsburg, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-800
74
1:52.50
Kelly, Sean
(2014)
(
Chaminade, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-800
75
1:52.52
Fletcher, Mason
(2013)
(
Puyallup, WA
)
4A District III-IV Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
76
1:52.55
Vasquez, Miguel
(2013)
(
Andrew Hill, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-800
77
1:52.56
Orozco, Jacob
(2013)
(
Lakewood, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
78
1:52.59
Woolf, Logan
(2013)
(
Highland, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-800
78
1:52.59
Willyard, Brett
(2013)
(
Seaside, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2013-06-08(#21)
B-800
80
1:52.60
Layten, Tim
(2013)
(
Carlmont, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#3)
B-800
80
1:52.60
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
(2013)
(
Butler, KY
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
B-800
82
1:52.63
Torres, Nathan
(2013)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
B-800
83
1:52.64
Reyna, Jesse
(2013)
(
Roosevelt, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#4)
B-800
84
1:52.69
Klatt, Alex
(2013)
(
Billings, MT
)
MT 2A State Meet(MT)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
85
1:52.70
White, Christian
(2014)
(
Ardrey Kell, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#11)
B-800
86
1:52.71
Reddish, Porter
(2013)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-800
87
1:52.72
Wiseman, Jeffrey
(2014)
(
Council Rock South, PA
)
New Balance/Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2013-01-01(#1)
B-800
88
1:52.74
Barbour, Jackson
(2013)
(
Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS
)
USATF JO Missouri Valley Championships(KS)
, 2013-06-15(#1)
B-800
89
1:52.75
Jones, Timauntay
(2013)
(
Thomas Jefferson, IA
)
IA 4A State Champs(IA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
90
1:52.77
Schultz, Colin
(2013)
(
Liberty, NV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-800
91
1:52.78
Barger, Jacob
(2013)
(
Frontier, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA)
, 2013-05-19(#3)
B-800
91
1:52.78
Murphy, Robert
(2013)
(
Warsaw Community, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2013-06-15(#3)
B-800
93
1:52.82
Hartford, Josh
(2014)
(
Green River, WY
)
WY Region 4A West(WY)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-800
94
1:52.84
Hall, Philip
(2015)
(
South View, NC
)
NC 4A State Champs(NC)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-800
94
1:52.84
Bias, Jeremiah
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#2)
B-800
96
1:52.85
Baker, Brock
(2013)
(
Oakland, TN
)
Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational(TN)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-800
96
1:52.85
Morgenson, Jack
(2013)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-800
96
1:52.85
Nwana, Simon
(2014)
(
Syosset, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
B-800
99
1:52.86
Daniels, Trenton
(2013)
(
Brookfield East, WI
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
B-800
100
1:52.88
Butler, Kenyon
(2013)
(
Lake Washington, WA
)
WA 2A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
1:59.51
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
G-800
2
2:03.32
Rogers, Raevyn
(2014)
(
Kinkaid, TX
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-800
3
2:06.09
Southerland, Sabrina
(2013)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
4
2:06.35
Meier, Hannah
(2013)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-800
5
2:06.42
Parker, Hannah
(2015)
(
Coe-Brown, NH
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
6
2:06.54
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
4A District III-IV Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
7
2:06.68
Neeley, Brittany
(2013)
(
Eastern, IN
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#3)
G-800
8
2:06.75
Farrow, Ersula
(2015)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-800
9
2:07.05
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
10
2:08.05
Shepard, Karina
(2014)
(
Dracut, MA
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
G-800
11
2:08.15
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#1)
G-800
12
2:08.22
Neale, Amy-Eloise
(2013)
(
Glacier Peak, WA
)
3A WESCO Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-800
13
2:08.26
Smith, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#3)
G-800
14
2:08.40
Berkson, Maddy
(2014)
(
Classical, RI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
G-800
15
2:08.44
Anderson, Reagan
(2013)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival(PA)
, 2013-06-01(#10)
G-800
16
2:08.45
Martinez, Shea
(2013)
(
Davis, UT
)
BYU HS Invitational(UT)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
G-800
17
2:08.50
Cranny, Elise
(2014)
(
Niwot, CO
)
CO 4A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
18
2:08.55
Walker, Sarah
(2016)
(
Germantown Friends , PA
)
John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival(PA)
, 2013-06-01(#11)
G-800
19
2:08.76
Weatherford, Colleen
(2013)
(
Greencastle, IN
)
IN Girls State Champs(IN)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
G-800
20
2:08.84
Dodge, Blake
(2014)
(
West Carteret, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#4)
G-800
21
2:08.87
Holleran, Madison
(2013)
(
Northern Highlands, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#1)
G-800
22
2:08.98
Rainsberger, Katie
(2016)
(
Air Academy, CO
)
CO 4A State Champs(CO)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
23
2:09.03
Davis, Kellie
(2013)
(
Hillhouse, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
G-800
24
2:09.07
Fray, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
G-800
25
2:09.22
Gallagher, Emma
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
G-800
26
2:09.32
Willard, Katie
(2013)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
27
2:09.34
Maxwell, Anna
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
CCS Top 8 Classic(CA)
, 2013-04-19(#1)
G-800
28
2:09.50
Hiltz, Nikki
(2013)
(
Aptos, CA
)
CIF-CCS Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24(#1)
G-800
29
2:09.57
Burnett, Lauren
(2013)
(
Dakota, MI
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#2)
G-800
30
2:09.61
Howell, Michelle
(2013)
(
Seminole Ridge, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
31
2:09.66
Johnson, Erica
(2013)
(
Bay View, RI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#8)
G-800
32
2:09.67
Jaskot, Erin
(2014)
(
Tappan Zee, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#9)
G-800
33
2:09.74
Myers, Corinne
(2014)
(
Westwood, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#2)
G-800
34
2:09.84
Donaghu, Piper
(2014)
(
Grant, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2013-06-08(#12)
G-800
35
2:09.91
Jones, Nijae
(2013)
(
San Leandro, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#2)
G-800
36
2:09.99
Rivers, Danae
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#10)
G-800
37
2:10.06
Miller, Aaliyah
(2016)
(
Boyd, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
G-800
38
2:10.08
Colter, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Mullen Runners Roost(CO)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
G-800
39
2:10.11
Michaelson, Tess
(2014)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Portland Track Festival(OR)
, 2013-06-08(#13)
G-800
40
2:10.13
Hoover, Lauren
(2013)
(
Hilliard Davidson, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
41
2:10.20
Terry, Tiffany
(2013)
(
Clear Springs, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
G-800
42
2:10.24
Christen, Rose
(2014)
(
Central Kitsap, WA
)
4A District III-IV Championships(WA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
43
2:10.34
Wilson, Megan
(2014)
(
Sidwell Friends, DC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#12)
G-800
44
2:10.38
Schwartz, Brianna
(2015)
(
Shaler Area, PA
)
PA AAA District 7(PA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
45
2:10.46
Misgen, Tess
(2017)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
MN Class AA State Champs(MN)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
46
2:10.48
Morrissey, Jamie
(2013)
(
Rochester Adams, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
G-800
47
2:10.52
Warner, Chiara
(2013)
(
Broadwater, MT
)
MT B State Meet(MT)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-800
48
2:10.54
Hippensteel, Olivia
(2013)
(
Carroll, IN
)
IN Girls State Champs(IN)
, 2013-06-01(#3)
G-800
49
2:10.58
Ciluffo, Kaley
(2015)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#1)
G-800
50
2:10.64
Beauchene, Megan
(2014)
(
Kamiakin, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
G-800
51
2:10.65
Bryant, Bianca
(2015)
(
Piedmont Hills, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
G-800
52
2:10.68
Fuller, Alexis
(2015)
(
Union, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
G-800
53
2:10.70
Gillespie, Carina
(2013)
(
Otay Ranch, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#5)
G-800
54
2:10.78
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
55
2:10.83
Ashley, Julia
(2015)
(
Verona, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#3)
G-800
55
2:10.83
Topham, Rebekah
(2015)
(
Griswold, IA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#2)
G-800
57
2:10.87
Feist, Jackie
(2014)
(
Birmingham Groves, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01(#5)
G-800
58
2:11.01
Makau, Faith
(2013)
(
Enochs, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#6)
G-800
59
2:11.06
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Championships(MO)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-800
59
2:11.06
Agana, Amanda
(2014)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#13)
G-800
61
2:11.15
Fuller, Annie
(2015)
(
Manistee, MI
)
Ken Bell Invitational(MI)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-800
61
2:11.15
Keenan, Emma
(2013)
(
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
)
PA AAA District 1(PA)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
61
2:11.15
Waschmann, Malika
(2013)
(
Corvallis, OR
)
BorderDual Track Classic(OR)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-800
61
2:11.15
MacLean, Heather
(2013)
(
Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#14)
G-800
65
2:11.20
Saggau, Lydia
(2013)
(
West Des Moines Valley, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-800
65
2:11.20
Kotchman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
G-800
65
2:11.20
Ruskan, Marissa
(2013)
(
Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#4)
G-800
68
2:11.21
Staebler, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Clayton Ridge, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
69
2:11.28
Livingston, Abigail
(2014)
(
Barrington, RI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#16)
G-800
70
2:11.29
Cupp, Jenna
(2013)
(
Newark Valley, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
G-800
71
2:11.34
Boatwright, Imani
(2013)
(
Lower Richland, SC
)
SC 3A State Champs(SC)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
71
2:11.34
FitzPatrick, Delaney
(2013)
(
Lakeland, WI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#17)
G-800
73
2:11.35
Jackson, Lauren
(2015)
(
North Springs, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
G-800
74
2:11.38
Grove, Ellison
(2014)
(
Battlefield, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-800
75
2:11.45
Zimmer, Leanne
(2013)
(
Lambert, GA
)
GA Region 6-AAAAAA(GA)
, 2013-04-18(#1)
G-800
76
2:11.49
Goo, Kylie
(2013)
(
Westmoor, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
G-800
77
2:11.62
Nicholas, Nicole
(2013)
(
McNair Academic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#18)
G-800
78
2:11.65
Larson, Kaytlyn
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
MN Class AA State Champs(MN)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
79
2:11.68
Bethel, Carolyn
(2013)
(
Hidden Valley, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#19)
G-800
80
2:11.69
Beazley, Kennedy
(2014)
(
Huron, MI
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#20)
G-800
81
2:11.74
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
82
2:11.80
McKinney, Michelle
(2014)
(
Eaton, OH
)
OH D2 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
83
2:11.82
Riley, Tessa
(2013)
(
Midlothian, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#21)
G-800
84
2:11.90
Hodnett, Tatyana
(2014)
(
Tri Cities, GA
)
GA 6A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
84
2:11.90
Weber, Rachel
(2013)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
G-800
86
2:11.91
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia
(2013)
(
Santa Clara, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09(#2)
G-800
87
2:11.92
Herberg, Natalie
(2014)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#3)
G-800
87
2:11.92
Bryson, Aimee
(2014)
(
Cedar City, UT
)
UT 3A State Champs(UT)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
89
2:11.93
Chase, Sophie
(2013)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invite(VA)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-800
90
2:11.94
Huebner, Megan
(2014)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
91
2:11.97
Murray, Samantha
(2014)
(
Defiance, OH
)
OH D2 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
G-800
92
2:11.98
Badger, Sydney
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
Nevada NIAA State Track Championships - Day 2(NV)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
92
2:11.98
Engelbrekt, Lily
(2013)
(
Bishop Blanchet, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#3)
G-800
92
2:11.98
Janes, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#7)
G-800
95
2:12.00
Fuhriman, Heidi
(2016)
(
Monte Vista, CA
)
CIF State Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-31(#2)
G-800
96
2:12.04
Sullivan, Holly
(2014)
(
Owen J Roberts, PA
)
PA AAA District 1(PA)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
96
2:12.04
Derby, Hannah
(2014)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-800
98
2:12.07
Green, Claire
(2014)
(
Monarch, CO
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
G-800
99
2:12.08
Jones, Danielle
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-800
99
2:12.08
Rawlings, Taryn
(2014)
(
Wilsonville, OR
)
BorderDual Track Classic(OR)
, 2013-06-01(#3)
See more performances for G-800