How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 800 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-80011:47.55Brazier, Donavan (2015) (Kenowa Hills, MI) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#1)
B-80021:47.67Orange, Carlton (2015) (Memphis University, TN) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#1)
B-80031:48.33Lewis, John (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
B-80041:48.86Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2)
B-80051:49.63Harris, Isaiah (2015) (Lewiston, ME) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#3)
B-80061:49.66Bartlett, Avery (2015) (Chiles, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4)
B-80071:49.73Streich, Shane (2015) (Waseca, MN) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-80081:50.46Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-80091:50.53Gauthier, Drake (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800101:50.56Inuwa, Elijah (2015) (Central Academy of Technology, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800111:50.57Sultessa, Roba (2015) (Cleveland, OR) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#2)
B-800121:50.59Yount, Blake (2015) (Smoky Hill, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800131:50.71Crisp, Vincent (2015) (North Mecklenburg, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6)
B-800141:50.72Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2015-06-02(#1)
B-800151:50.74Mayhew, William (2015) (Cheyenne Mountain, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800161:50.75Ross, Connor (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800171:50.80Trapp, Lucas (2016) (Elk River, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800181:50.81Robinson, Tyson (2015) (Western Branch, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7)
B-800191:50.82Rivera, Rey (2017) (Old Bridge, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
B-800201:50.86Brown II, Eric (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800211:50.88Brown, Spencer (2015) (Wilton, CT) CT Class L State Meet(CT), 2015-06-03(#1)
B-800221:50.93Hampton, Jeramey (2015) (North Gwinnett, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8)
B-800231:51.00Sauer, Alek (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800241:51.02Adams, Ryan (2015) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800251:51.04Bell, Brian (2015) (Dunbar, OH) Mansfield Mehock Relays(OH), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-800261:51.08Rienas, Marc (2015) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
B-800271:51.16Hayes, Frank (2016) (Sylvania Southview, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800281:51.17Jackson, Terrell (2016) (Memphis University, TN) Sugar Bowl Track Classic(LA), 2015-03-28(#2)
B-800291:51.19Eddinger, Dylan (2015) (Boyertown, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
B-800301:51.25Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800311:51.27Burris, Tayvon (2015) (Bayside, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800311:51.27Peretta, Domenic (2016) (Beaver Falls, PA) John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2015-06-02(#3)
B-800331:51.36Weisel, Ben (2015) (Father Ryan, TN) Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-800331:51.36Langstaff, Josiah (2015) (Portland Lincoln, OR) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#4)
B-800351:51.38Ryan, Paul (2015) (Logos, ID) Meet of Champions(ID), 2015-04-30(#1)
B-800361:51.39Morello, Connor (2015) (Clovis, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-800361:51.39Trevino, Isaac (2015) (Centennial -CE, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800381:51.40Barber, Kyle (2015) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800381:51.40Garmon, Peter (2015) (Billerica Memorial, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#10)
B-800401:51.44Cortes, Isaac (2016) (Great Oak, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800411:51.47Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) (Malvern Prep, PA) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800411:51.47Trotter, Christopher (2016) (St. Louis Park, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800431:51.49Heib, Thomas (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800441:51.50Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (2016) (Brownsburg, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-800451:51.54Luongo, Joe (2015) (St. John's Prep, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#11)
B-800451:51.54Sotomayor, Arturo (2015) (Roseville, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#2)
B-800471:51.58Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#4)
B-800481:51.63Dunne, Connor (2016) (San Clemente, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#5)
B-800491:51.66Miawad, Hazem (2015) (Old Bridge, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3)
B-800501:51.72Lomong, Alexander (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Gus Lacy Classic(VA), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800511:51.81Maton, Matthew (2015) (Summit, OR) OSU High Performance Meet(OR), 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800521:51.83Miller, Calvin (2015) (Westmoore, OK) Central OK Conference(OK), 2015-04-30(#1)
B-800531:51.85Slagowski, Michael (2016) (Rocky Mountain, ID) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-800541:51.87Pixler, Nathan (2016) (Eastlake, WA) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#1)
B-800541:51.87Brannigan, Mike (2015) (Northport, NY) Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-800561:51.91Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800561:51.91Springer, Gairy (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-800581:51.95Chavez, Cobie (2015) (Temescal Canyon, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-800591:51.96Germanakos, Luke (2015) (Lynbrook, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800601:51.97Davidson, Dustan (2016) (St. Louis University, MO) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800601:51.97Graca, Elias (2015) (Fox Chapel, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4)
B-800621:52.04Wilson, Jarod (2015) (Newark, DE) DE D1 State Meet(DE), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-800631:52.05Golato, Andrew (Unattached, NJ) Cherokee Night Racing (NJ), 2015-05-26(#1)
B-800631:52.05Tanner, Simpson (2015) (University School, TN) Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2015-06-05(#2)
B-800651:52.06Cooper, Cameron (2017) (Oak Park, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
B-800651:52.06Short, Christopher (2015) (Warhill, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800671:52.07Boswell, Ben (2015) (Tatnall, DE) Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2)
B-800671:52.07Zarate, Diego (2015) (Northwest, MD) Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-05-06(#1)
B-800691:52.11Dixon, Devin (2016) (Eagle'S Landing, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12)
B-800691:52.11Baldwin, Tanis (2015) (East Henderson, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800711:52.15Schweizer, Ryan (2016) (Dowling Catholic, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800721:52.22Watts, Patrick (2015) (Pleasantville, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4)
B-800731:52.25Hollis, Kyren (2015) (Olympia, FL) Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#1)
B-800741:52.27Keough, Robby (2015) (Whitefield, GA) Cobb County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#1)
B-800751:52.33Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-800761:52.38Rainey, Matt (2015) (Ravenwood, TN) Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2015-06-05(#3)
B-800761:52.38Simmons, Jacob (2015) (Sturgis Brown, SD) SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800781:52.39Groos, Dylan (2015) (University School, TN) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#14)
B-800781:52.39Teigen, Chandler (2015) (Asotin, WA) Meet of Champions(ID), 2015-04-30(#2)
B-800801:52.43Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#6)
B-800811:52.46Merchan, Michael (2015) (Marshall, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#7)
B-800811:52.46Snider, Zack (2015) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#7)
B-800831:52.49Patterson, Javon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#1)
B-800841:52.52Yearian, Jack (2016) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep(WA), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-800851:52.53Novak, Joe (2015) (Catholic Memorial, WI) Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#8)
B-800851:52.53Wetzel, Logan (2015) (Saline, MI) Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800871:52.54Hill, Steven (2015) (Bear Creek, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800881:52.55Powell, Shamar (2015) (Walt Whitman, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#5)
B-800891:52.57Laris, Copeland (2015) (Wilson, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#5)
B-800891:52.57Renner, Joe (2015) (Davison, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#3)
B-800911:52.61Devroe, Dejon (2015) (Oak Harbor, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800921:52.62Green, Isaac (2017) (Monarch, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-800931:52.63Asselmeyer, James (2015) (Arlington, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2)
B-800931:52.63Hansen, Ty (2015) (Fremont, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800951:52.66Wright, Christian (2016) (Central Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800961:52.67Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800971:52.68Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) (Bend, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800981:52.69Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) (Chantilly, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800991:52.72Hyytinen, Justin (2015) (Farmington, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-8001001:52.76Barnes, Devin (2015) (Hermitage, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#2)
See more performances for B-800

G-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-80012:01.13Efraimson, Alexa (2015) (Nike, WA) Portland Twilight Meet(OR), 2015-05-18(#1)
G-80022:03.54Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#1)
G-80032:04.00Aragon, Christina (2016) (Billings, MT) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#1)
G-80042:04.23Long, Hannah (2015) (Eureka, MO) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#5)
G-80052:04.56Colter, Jordyn (2015) (Cherry Creek, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-80062:05.63McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-80072:05.64Heymach, Julia (2017) (Lamar, TX) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#3)
G-80082:05.67Stauber, Ruby (2016) (Wayzata, MN) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#4)
G-80092:05.79Walker, Sarah (2016) (Germantown Friends , PA) Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800102:05.86Rivers, Danae (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800112:05.94Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800122:06.92Parker, Hannah (2015) (Coe-Brown, NH) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-800132:07.08Schroeder, Erica (2017) (San Marcos, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800142:07.09Farrow, Ersula (2015) (Oak Park, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800152:07.27Villalba, Maddie (2016) (Central Bucks West, PA) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#5)
G-800152:07.27Banks, Rachel (2016) (Chardon, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800172:07.40Fuller, Annie (2015) (Manistee, MI) Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions(MI), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-800182:07.43Penn, Rylee (2018) (Centennial, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800192:07.48Aveni, Brittany (2016) (Geneva, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800202:08.06Hill, Jacquelyn (2017) (Etiwanda, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#1)
G-800212:08.28Clark, Devin (2015) (Smithson Valley, TX) Texas State U all-comers 6-5(TX), 2015-06-05(#6)
G-800222:08.35Keegan, Mckenna (2016) (Avon Grove, PA) New Balance Warrior Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#2)
G-800232:08.37Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (2015) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#4)
G-800242:08.44Smith, Mikaela (2015) (Clovis North, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800252:08.61Watson, Ceara (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
G-800262:08.71Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800272:08.72Bryant, Bianca (2015) (Piedmont Hills, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#7)
G-800282:08.73Thomas, Amanda (2016) (Western Branch, VA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#3)
G-800292:08.85Mccarthy, Kiley (2017) (Carlsbad, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-800292:08.85Jones, Danielle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1)
G-800292:08.85Durgy, Cassie (2016) (Huntington Beach, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#5)
G-800322:08.87Rainsberger, Katie (2016) (Air Academy, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800332:08.91Akins, Nia (2016) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6)
G-800342:08.93Barton, Laurie (2016) (D W Daniel, SC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800352:09.07Arizin, Olivia (2017) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6)
G-800362:09.22Davre, Cami (2017) (Whitefish Bay, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800372:09.31Perteete, Avi (2017) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#10)
G-800382:09.35Tinoco, Bianca (2016) (Golden Valley, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#11)
G-800392:09.41Rogers, Daesha (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1)
G-800402:09.43Hurta, Sage (2016) (Hamilton, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-800412:09.47Edwards, Sarah (2016) (Bellingham, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8)
G-800422:09.55Mount, Juliana (2015) (Notre Dame, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#13)
G-800432:09.56Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) (Bronxville, NY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#6)
G-800442:09.64Jenks, Stephanie (2016) (Linn-Mar, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800452:09.69Faust, Caitie (2015) (Marist, GA) John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2015-06-02(#3)
G-800462:09.70Mansaray, Agnes (2016) (Penn Wood, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800472:09.78Fuhriman, Heidi (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#9)
G-800482:09.81Ellington, Malia (2015) (Community School of Davidson, NC) NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800492:09.87Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) (Lakeville South, MN) South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1)
G-800502:09.88Ripslinger, Joy (2017) (Assumption, IA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#10)
G-800512:09.90Chapman, Larkin (2016) (Muscatine, IA) Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#1)
G-800522:10.01Williams, Kristyn (2015) (Foster, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800532:10.03Onque-Shabazz, Amari (2016) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
G-800542:10.05Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) MT AA Western Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800542:10.05Arndt, Ariane (2016) (St. Francis, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800562:10.10Jennings, Alexa (2015) (Centerville, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-800572:10.11Collier, Caitlyn (2018) (Bolles, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-800582:10.14Bullough, Holly (2016) (Traverse City St. Francis, MI) MI Regional 30-3 @ East Jordan(MI), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800592:10.24Satterlee, Gabby (2016) (Central Valley Christian, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#14)
G-800602:10.27Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800612:10.32Szivan, Alexis (2015) (Amherst Steele, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-800622:10.33Ripple, Erin (2017) (Holy Names Academy, WA) WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-800632:10.35Fray, Jazmine (2015) (Kellenberg, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-800642:10.39Mann, Elissa (2015) (Monarch, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800652:10.40Bustamante, Reagan (2016) (West Springfield, VA) PR Spring Track Festival(VA), 2015-05-08(#1)
G-800662:10.43Romanini, Mikaela (2017) (Bakersfield, CA) CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800672:10.45Izzo, Katherine (2015) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-800682:10.46Turner, Terri (2017) (Springside, PA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1)
G-800682:10.46Olive, Isabelle (2016) (Garfield, WA) WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#2)
G-800702:10.56Piiru, Chandi (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12)
G-800712:10.60Crank, Gabby (2015) (Highland Park, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-800722:10.79Cruz, Alex (2015) (Edinburg, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800732:10.81Magnani, Michelle (2016) (Moorpark, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#10)
G-800742:10.85Berardo, Jacqueline (2015) (Hunterdon Central, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
G-800752:10.89Haymore, Karina (2017) (Centennial, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800762:10.92Cantine, Sophie (2017) (Lakeside, WA) WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#3)
G-800772:10.93Allen, Dominique (2015) (Judson, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-800782:10.94Quinn, Shannon (2015) (Trinity, PA) Stan Morgan Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800792:11.03Grohmann, Natalie (2015) (Fountain Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#5)
G-800802:11.04Flynn, Anna (2016) (Ursuline, NY) Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#2)
G-800812:11.07Butler, G'Jasmyne (2016) (Leesville Road, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-800822:11.12Donaghu, Ella (2016) (Grant, OR) PIL District Meet(OR), 2015-05-14(#1)
G-800832:11.13Schneider, Mikayla (2016) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#14)
G-800842:11.17Franz, Emily (2015) (Bishop Hartley, OH) OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-800852:11.19Heinz, Macy (2017) (Ipswich, SD) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-800862:11.23Jones, Candace (2015) (Patriot, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800872:11.24Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800882:11.30Ostrander, Allie (2015) (Kenai Central, AK) AK 4A State Meet(AK), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-800892:11.32Morley, Bryn (2018) (Bigfork, MT) Whitefish ARM(MT), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-800902:11.37Jackson, Lauren (2015) (North Springs, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#15)
G-800912:11.40Staebler, Jasmine (2015) (Clayton Ridge, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#2)
G-800922:11.41Terhune, Christie (2016) (Katy, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-800932:11.44Coleman, Dorriann (2018) (Oak Park, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800942:11.45Gregory, Lauren (2017) (Fort Collins, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-800942:11.45Liz, Karina (2016) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#16)
G-800962:11.46Crowley, Claire (2015) (Redlands, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800972:11.51Schadler, Allie (2017) (Rio Rico, AZ) Marana Last Chance Meet(AZ), 2015-04-29(#1)
G-800982:11.55Zeller, Skye (2016) (Space Coast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800992:11.59Tanner, Amber (2016) (Ravenwood, TN) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1)
G-8001002:11.61Compass, Madison (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24(#2)
G-8001002:11.61Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#3)
See more performances for G-800

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State