College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.33
Kucera, Nathaniel
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#28)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
2
1:52.03
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#53)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26(#4)
B-800
3
1:52.43
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#72)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#4)
B-800
4
1:53.28
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
5
1:53.29
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#6)
B-800
6
1:53.49
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#8)
B-800
7
1:53.69
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-800
8
1:53.73
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-800
9
1:53.88
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-800
10
1:53.94
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#9)
B-800
11
1:53.98
Hauser, Kyle
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-800
12
1:54.01
Vroegh, Kevin
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#10)
B-800
13
1:54.11
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
14
1:54.21
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-800
15
1:54.25
Pierce, Alex
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
16
1:54.46
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
17
1:54.59
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-800
18
1:54.66
Wold, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
19
1:54.90
Montgomery, Josh
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
20
1:54.93
Peters, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#6)
B-800
21
1:55.05
Leon, Richard
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#8)
B-800
22
1:55.11
Gardiner, Danny
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-800
23
1:55.20
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#8)
B-800
23
1:55.20
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-800
25
1:55.28
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#3)
B-800
26
1:55.32
Bernardo, Nick
(2013)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
27
1:55.34
Runnion, Jake
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
28
1:55.35
Hutchison, Jack
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#9)
B-800
29
1:55.47
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
B-800
30
1:55.50
Hale, Blake
(2013)
(
Robinson, IL
)
Big Trojan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-800
31
1:55.58
Mefford, Nathan
(2013)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-800
32
1:55.68
Emmert, David
(2013)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
33
1:55.75
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
34
1:55.79
Inskeep, Grant
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#4)
B-800
35
1:55.80
LaFayette, J.D.
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-800
36
1:55.81
Amiri, Jacob
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
37
1:55.86
Smith, BJ
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-800
38
1:56.25
Kuehr, Trevor
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-800
39
1:56.26
Prais, Ryan
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
B-800
40
1:56.29
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-800
41
1:56.51
Alcorn, Evan
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
42
1:56.71
Brodeur, Ethan
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
43
1:56.78
Somary, Robert
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-800
44
1:56.79
Khat, Wal
(2014)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-800
45
1:56.80
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
46
1:56.81
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
47
1:56.85
Giocolo, Mike
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-800
48
1:56.87
Valdez, Juan
(2014)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-800
49
1:56.88
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-800
50
1:56.91
Cardenas, Yandiel
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-800
51
1:56.95
Powers, Sam
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#13)
B-800
52
1:56.97
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
53
1:57.00
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-800
54
1:57.02
Tobias, Misael
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-800
55
1:57.05
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
B-800
56
1:57.06
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#13)
B-800
57
1:57.11
Webb, George
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-800
58
1:57.12
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
59
1:57.13
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-800
60
1:57.25
Kampe, Sean
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-800
61
1:57.32
Snarski, Brock
(2014)
(
Meridian, IL
)
Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-800
62
1:57.34
Means, Logan
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#16)
B-800
63
1:57.36
Ramirez, Jon
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#6)
B-800
64
1:57.37
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#7)
B-800
65
1:57.38
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
B-800
66
1:57.39
Ricks, David
(2014)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#15)
B-800
67
1:57.44
Baker, Alex
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
B-800
68
1:57.46
Allyn, Nathan
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Big 12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-800
69
1:57.54
Hoffman, Nathan
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Boys City Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
B-800
70
1:57.58
Wendt, Nathan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-800
71
1:57.67
Cerney, David
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-800
72
1:57.74
Salinas, Rene
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-800
73
1:57.76
Askew, Jwauhn
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-800
74
1:57.77
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
B-800
74
1:57.77
Hahn, Karson
(2013)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-800
76
1:57.81
Santillo, Joey
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-800
77
1:57.89
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-800
78
1:57.90
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-800
79
1:57.92
Milhauser, Shawn
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-800
80
1:57.96
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-800
81
1:57.97
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
82
1:57.98
Welbourne, Sam
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-800
83
1:57.99
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-800
84
1:58.00
Miranda, Luis
(2014)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-800
84
1:58.00
Thomas, Darius
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-800
86
1:58.07
Svoboda, Bobby
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#8)
B-800
87
1:58.16
Gordon, Dorrian
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
88
1:58.21
Sammons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
B-800
89
1:58.27
Reynolds, Jason
(2013)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-800
90
1:58.30
Bernardo, Joe
(2013)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL-East Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-800
91
1:58.33
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-800
92
1:58.34
Rule, David
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-800
93
1:58.37
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
B-800
94
1:58.40
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
BATE Invitatonal(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-800
95
1:58.42
Affolder, Murphy
(2014)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-800
95
1:58.42
Jackson, Markus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#4)
B-800
95
1:58.42
Keilbeck, Alex
(2013)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-800
98
1:58.44
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-800
99
1:58.48
Garrett, Taylor
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
100
1:58.50
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Big Trojan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:07.05
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
(US#9)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
2
2:10.78
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
(US#54)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
3
2:11.74
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#81)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
4
2:12.19
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
5
2:12.41
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#2)
G-800
6
2:12.69
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#3)
G-800
7
2:13.57
Baggett, Shianne
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
8
2:13.67
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-800
9
2:13.95
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-800
10
2:14.10
Hill, Leilani
(2015)
(
Massac County, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
11
2:14.15
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#5)
G-800
12
2:14.30
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
13
2:14.48
Buss, Tyra
(2014)
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
14
2:14.53
Poplawski, Lauren
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
15
2:14.59
Connelly, Theresa
(2013)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#5)
G-800
16
2:14.77
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
17
2:15.29
Wolf, Kayla
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
G-800
18
2:15.63
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-800
19
2:15.69
Ackerman, Jessica
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-800
20
2:15.99
Adelman, Kathryn
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-800
21
2:16.62
James, Julie
(2013)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-800
22
2:17.15
Seger, Kim
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-800
23
2:17.27
Mead, Zoe
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
24
2:17.54
Golembeski, Ashley
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-800
25
2:17.62
Stewart, Carly
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-800
26
2:17.99
McAsey, Moira
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
27
2:18.17
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
28
2:18.23
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
29
2:18.32
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
30
2:18.33
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-800
30
2:18.33
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
G-800
32
2:18.46
Rhodes, Rachel
(2014)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#2)
G-800
33
2:18.60
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-800
33
2:18.60
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-800
35
2:18.79
Mcsweeney, Quincy
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
36
2:18.85
Paisley, Karyn
(2014)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#7)
G-800
37
2:18.86
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
G-800
38
2:18.87
Williams, Brittney
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-800
39
2:19.11
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-800
40
2:19.20
Lafemina, Angelica
(2013)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
G-800
41
2:19.33
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-800
42
2:19.81
Zimmer, Maddison
(2013)
(
Delavan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
G-800
43
2:19.82
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
44
2:19.97
Winter, Hanna
(2013)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
45
2:20.13
Martel, Alex
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#17)
G-800
46
2:20.32
Cogdell, Taylor
(2016)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-800
47
2:20.46
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#9)
G-800
48
2:20.50
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-800
48
2:20.50
Boehme, Hannah
(2015)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-800
50
2:20.55
Monier, Courtney
(2016)
(
Leroy, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#6)
G-800
51
2:20.62
Schilling, Emily
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
52
2:20.65
Fishel, Rylee
(2016)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#8)
G-800
53
2:20.70
Palmer, Moriah
(2013)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-800
53
2:20.70
Wert, Becca
(2015)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
G-800
55
2:20.75
Houska, Hannah
(2014)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#10)
G-800
56
2:20.77
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-800
57
2:20.91
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-800
58
2:20.92
Springer, Naomi
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
G-800
59
2:21.10
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
G-800
60
2:21.14
Sikorski, Francesca
(2013)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#1)
G-800
61
2:21.17
Reynolds, Caroline
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-800
62
2:21.18
Herrmann, Erin
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#10)
G-800
63
2:21.52
Eno, Ima
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-800
64
2:21.68
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-800
65
2:21.80
Kladar, Kristina
(2014)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
G-800
66
2:21.88
Perreault, Marisa
(2013)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-800
67
2:21.94
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-800
67
2:21.94
Guppy, Ella
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-800
69
2:21.95
Knott, Ashley
(2014)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
70
2:21.97
Breedan, Aurora
(2015)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
G-800
71
2:22.06
Powers, Morgan
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#9)
G-800
72
2:22.10
Trezona, Allison
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
G-800
73
2:22.14
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-800
74
2:22.17
Shaffer, Megan
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-800
75
2:22.22
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
G-800
75
2:22.22
Kelley, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
G-800
77
2:22.31
Himmel, Natalie
(2013)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#2)
G-800
78
2:22.37
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-800
79
2:22.46
Schutz, Maggie
(
Andrew, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
80
2:22.48
Finney, Jaclyn
(2013)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-800
81
2:22.50
Kalisz, Kara
(2013)
(
Rosary, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-800
82
2:22.51
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#5)
G-800
83
2:22.52
McNicholas, Meagan
(2016)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-800
84
2:22.63
Murphy, Brianne
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#2)
G-800
85
2:22.67
Majer, Helen
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#5)
G-800
86
2:22.76
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#3)
G-800
87
2:22.77
Ferguson, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
G-800
88
2:22.78
Rehberg, Elsie
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#3)
G-800
89
2:22.87
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
90
2:22.97
Schmidt, Kelli
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-800
91
2:23.09
Levy, Mackenzie
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#4)
G-800
92
2:23.14
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-800
93
2:23.22
Tharp, Malary
(2014)
(
United, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#5)
G-800
94
2:23.24
Johnson, Rachel
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-800
94
2:23.24
Tauke, Kirsten
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-800
96
2:23.26
Goff, Aly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
97
2:23.30
Fabry, Maddie
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-800
98
2:23.33
Fitzmaurice, Krista
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#5)
G-800
99
2:23.34
Holtzclaw, Emily
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
100
2:23.36
Cross, Cortney
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#4)
See more performances for G-800