College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Sophomore
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:53.69
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#2)
B-800
2
1:53.88
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
3
1:55.28
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#3)
B-800
4
1:56.29
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-800
5
1:57.06
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#13)
B-800
6
1:57.77
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
B-800
7
1:58.16
Gordon, Dorrian
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
8
1:58.56
Parisi, Phil
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#6)
B-800
9
1:58.94
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#21)
B-800
10
1:59.08
Hess, Matt
(2015)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
B-800
11
1:59.09
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-800
12
1:59.26
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#5)
B-800
13
1:59.33
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
B-800
13
1:59.33
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#7)
B-800
15
1:59.34
Stine, Connor
(2015)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#5)
B-800
16
1:59.38
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-800
17
1:59.57
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-800
18
1:59.67
Reed, Curtis
(2015)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
B-800
19
1:59.80
Christiansen, Jared
(2015)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Boylan Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-800
20
1:59.85
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier(MI)
, 2013-06-30(#6)
B-800
21
1:59.87
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#6)
B-800
22
1:59.99
Anderson, Tyler
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
B-800
23
2:00.12
Ma, Kevin
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-800
24
2:00.25
Owens, Mitch
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#2)
B-800
25
2:00.30
Heerman, Derek
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22(#1)
B-800
26
2:00.34
Loza, Luis
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#8)
B-800
27
2:00.40
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-04(#1)
B-800
28
2:00.44
VanDyke, Noah
(2015)
(
Wheaton Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-800
29
2:00.57
Lee, Keith
(2015)
(
Urbana, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
30
2:00.66
Bates, Andrew
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#9)
B-800
31
2:00.90
Parisi, Phillip
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Yavorski Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
B-800
32
2:01.20
Anderson, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#5)
B-800
33
2:01.21
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-800
34
2:01.24
Oh, Sam
(2015)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#8)
B-800
35
2:01.69
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#4)
B-800
36
2:01.88
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-800
36
2:01.88
Wallner, Tripp
(2015)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
36
2:01.88
Casey, Ben
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
EIU Race at State(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#7)
B-800
39
2:02.01
Hall, Xavier
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#5)
B-800
40
2:02.24
Love, Jordan
(2015)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-800
41
2:02.29
Horsley, Matt
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#12)
B-800
42
2:02.37
Morrison, David
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-800
43
2:02.41
Barrio, Jose
(2015)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
Rockford Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
B-800
44
2:02.42
Peters, Austin
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#13)
B-800
45
2:02.50
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
EIU Race at State(IL)
, 2013-05-25(#8)
B-800
46
2:02.59
Davila, Luis
(2015)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
47
2:02.65
Kanwar, Om
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#7)
B-800
48
2:02.77
Smith, Jared
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-800
49
2:02.88
Haynes, Joshua
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-800
50
2:03.00
Collier, Jared
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington Cen Cat Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
B-800
51
2:03.05
Robart, Logan
(2015)
(
Greenville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-800
52
2:03.18
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
53
2:03.25
Huether, Dylan
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-800
54
2:03.27
White, Trevor
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
B-800
55
2:03.28
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#10)
B-800
56
2:03.35
Suda, Chris
(2015)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#13)
B-800
57
2:03.41
Albi, Michael
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-800
58
2:03.51
Badillo, Christian
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#15)
B-800
59
2:03.53
Dowell, Bradley
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-800
60
2:03.62
Dickson, Henry
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#13)
B-800
61
2:03.65
Molen, Luke
(2015)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-800
62
2:03.69
Nash, Charles
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#15)
B-800
63
2:03.73
Lesak, Andrew
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-800
64
2:03.90
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
National Trail Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-800
65
2:03.94
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#14)
B-800
66
2:04.00
Minella, Nick
(2015)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#4)
B-800
67
2:04.08
Badger, Ethan
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#9)
B-800
68
2:04.19
Lever, Jack
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#15)
B-800
69
2:04.20
Webster, Brenner
(2015)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
Highland F/S Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#2)
B-800
70
2:04.40
Alvarado, Ben
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#9)
B-800
71
2:04.50
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#3)
B-800
72
2:04.56
Romito, Nick
(2015)
(
Urbana, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
B-800
73
2:04.70
Nava, Axel
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#7)
B-800
74
2:04.93
Grba, Malcolm
(2015)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#23)
B-800
75
2:04.95
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Peterson Prep Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#7)
B-800
76
2:23.30
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#2)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:13.67
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-800
2
2:14.10
Hill, Leilani
(2015)
(
Massac County, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
3
2:14.15
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
4
2:14.77
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
5
2:18.23
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
6
2:18.32
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
7
2:18.79
Mcsweeney, Quincy
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-800
8
2:18.86
Mehta, Twinkle
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#8)
G-800
9
2:19.82
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-800
10
2:20.46
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#9)
G-800
11
2:20.50
Boehme, Hannah
(2015)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-800
12
2:20.62
Schilling, Emily
(2015)
(
Indian Creek, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-800
13
2:20.70
Wert, Becca
(2015)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
G-800
14
2:21.94
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-800
15
2:21.97
Breedan, Aurora
(2015)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
G-800
16
2:22.14
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-800
17
2:22.17
Shaffer, Megan
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-800
18
2:22.37
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-800
19
2:22.76
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#3)
G-800
20
2:23.14
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#5)
G-800
21
2:23.30
Fabry, Maddie
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-800
22
2:23.48
Bristow, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
SJO Girls Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-800
23
2:23.90
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Naperville Central Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
G-800
24
2:23.95
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-800
25
2:24.00
Smith, Taylor
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Orphan Annies Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-800
26
2:24.11
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#3)
G-800
27
2:24.33
Hoffman, Nikki
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#5)
G-800
28
2:24.40
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-800
29
2:24.69
Jan, Zayna
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#5)
G-800
30
2:24.82
Haight, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL)
, 2013-06-23(#6)
G-800
31
2:24.88
Lee, Dana
(2015)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-800
32
2:24.97
Salazar, Victoria
(2015)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-800
33
2:25.67
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-800
34
2:26.07
Kaefring, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
G-800
35
2:26.57
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
G-800
35
2:26.57
Chalkey, Elli
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#5)
G-800
37
2:26.82
Vesotsky, Ashley
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2013-04-13(#3)
G-800
38
2:27.00
Barnes, Molly
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Dundee-Crown Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-15(#1)
G-800
39
2:27.27
Buch, Angela
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#3)
G-800
40
2:27.50
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Naperville Central Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#3)
G-800
41
2:27.52
Gerwick, Amanda
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-800
42
2:27.54
Dulin, Maddie
(2015)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Monmouth-Roseville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-800
43
2:27.60
Bergren, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#3)
G-800
44
2:27.81
Carroll, Shannon
(2015)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#7)
G-800
45
2:27.83
Knuckles, Taryne
(2015)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-800
46
2:27.87
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-800
46
2:27.87
Gordon, Andrea
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
G-800
48
2:27.97
Hartmann, Allison
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
See more performances for G-800