How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 800 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-80011:48.20Krinik, Sean (2010) (Valencia, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#1)
B-80021:48.83Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) (Hamden, CT) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#3)
B-80031:49.31Mallon, Tom (2010) (Central Bucks South, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-80041:49.40Dotson, Greg (2010) (Burbank, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#2)
B-80051:49.78Kostelac, Anthony (2010) (Albemarle, VA) VA 3A Region - Northwest(VA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-80061:50.10Kaiser, Nick (2011) (Bedford, MI) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#5)
B-80071:50.11Bevil, Matthew (2010) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#2)
B-80081:50.27Quercia, Michael (2010) (Marcellus, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-80091:50.42Hiltner, Jake (2010) (Wadsworth, OH) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#3)
B-800101:50.43Strum, Nathan (2010) (Pioneer, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800111:50.61Mudd, Austin (2011) (Center Grove, IN) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#6)
B-800121:50.80Thompson, Kyle (2011) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800131:50.87Hendershot, Nathan (2010) (Pendleton Heights, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800141:51.07Genovesi, Gabriel (Mequon , WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800151:51.21Barnes, Brandon (2010) (Bismarck, ND) North Dakota Relays(ND), 2010-05-08(#1)
B-800161:51.23Ledder, Bill (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800161:51.23Genovesi, Gabe (2010) (Homestead, WI) Homestead Last Chance(WI), 2010-05-12(#1)
B-800181:51.27Prince, Quamel (2012) (Antioch, TN) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#8)
B-800191:51.28Watkins, Zavon (2012) (Liverpool, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-800191:51.28Andrews, Myles (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#4)
B-800211:51.29Fink, Dalen (2010) (Ft. Zumwalt North, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800221:51.31Griffith, Kevin (2010) (San Ramon Valley, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#5)
B-800231:51.44Butler, Seth (2010) (Liberty-Benton, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-800241:51.45Bell, Ford (2010) (Brentwood, TN) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#9)
B-800251:51.54Shrader, Brian (2010) (Sinagua, AZ) AZ 4A2 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800261:51.58Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) (Puyallup, WA) WA 4A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800271:51.59Danielsen, Ruben (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#3)
B-800281:51.62Lefebure, Luke (2011) (Henderson, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
B-800291:51.69Miner, Sam (2010) (Winona, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800301:51.71Ledder, William (2012) (Gonzaga, DC) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#10)
B-800311:51.72Walker, Shaquille (2011) (Richmond Hill, GA) GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800321:51.75Woiwode, Joseph (2010) (Georgetown Prep, MD) Viking Inv(MD), 2010-04-17(#1)
B-800331:51.78Cox, Isaac (2010) (East Kentwood, MI) MI D1 State Meet(MI), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800341:51.81Noble, Ray (2011) (Valley View, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800351:51.84Paternostro, Bradley (2011) (Ramapo, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800361:51.87Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) (Dunwoody, GA) GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800371:51.98Jones, Sean (2010) (Gnadenhutten, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-800381:51.99Lewis, Jerrid (2010) (Ridgeview, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800391:52.07Presson, Isaac (2010) (Asheville, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800401:52.09Grumney, Sean (2011) (Newbury Park, CA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#11)
B-800411:52.12Warren, Sirron (2010) (Plano, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800421:52.16Reck, Connor (2011) (Santa Ynez, CA) AAU JO Area 17 CA YMYW(CA), 2010-06-20(#1)
B-800431:52.17Davey, Brennan (2011) (Indianola, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800441:52.19Scharold, Robbie (2010) (Campbell County, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800451:52.21Stevenscarty, Henry (2012) (Allatoona, GA) Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-800461:52.24Endress, Wade (2011) (Altoona Area, PA) Caribbean Scholastic(PR), 2010-06-05(#3)
B-800471:52.30Kovalczyk, William (2010) (Grayson, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-800471:52.30Manley, Dominique (2010) (Collinsville, IL) IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800471:52.30Mazar, Daniel (2011) (Rockwood Summit, MO) Winston Brown Invite(IL), 2010-04-21(#1)
B-800501:52.32Jamerson, Chrisshun (2010) (Hastings, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#3)
B-800511:52.34DeMello, Sam (2010) (Westlake, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#5)
B-800521:52.37MacQuitty, Philip (2010) (Palo Alto, CA) St Francis Invite(CA), 2010-03-20(#1)
B-800531:52.38Ellison, Sam (2010) (Upper Dublin, PA) PTFCA Colonial Classic(PA), 2010-05-01(#1)
B-800541:52.41Waterman, Jason (2010) (Bloomington North, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#6)
B-800551:52.47Coupe, Jason (2010) (Galt, CA) C.A.L. Invite(CA), 2010-03-06(#1)
B-800561:52.48McFann, Harry (2010) (Lincoln, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800571:52.50Bollman, Alec (2010) (Palatine, IL) Mid Suburban League(IL), 2010-05-14(#1)
B-800581:52.52Krotzer, Kenny (2010) (Auburn Riverside, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17(#1)
B-800591:52.56Winter, Connor (2011) (Arapahoe, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-800601:52.58Zimmerman, Justin (2010) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17(#2)
B-800611:52.59Daigre, Derrick (2011) (Kent Meridian, WA) WA 4A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800611:52.59Tarpley, Hakeem (2011) (Choctawhatchee, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2010-05-03(#2)
B-800631:52.60Rono, Patrick (2012) (Lyndhurst, NJ) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#14)
B-800641:52.61Smith, Isaiah (2011) (Lake Weir, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#1)
B-800651:52.62Burton, Brandon (2010) (Woodside, VA) Captain's Classic(VA), 2010-04-03(#1)
B-800661:52.63Ramirez, Raul (2011) (Winn, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#4)
B-800671:52.64Adams, Brad (2010) (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH) OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800681:52.69Sabo, Joshua (2011) (Revere, OH) OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26(#1)
B-800691:52.71Davis, Tavarrio (2010) (Eastern, MI) MI D1 State Meet(MI), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800691:52.71Watson, Cole (2010) (Rogue River, OR) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09(#3)
B-800711:52.73Mcghee, Jason (2011) (Menlo-Atherton, CA) AAU JO Area 17 CA YMYW(CA), 2010-06-20(#2)
B-800721:52.77Kingsland, Josh (2011) (Woodbridge, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800721:52.77Cobian, Edgar (2012) (La Sierra, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#4)
B-800741:52.78Wardall, Taylor (2010) (Appleton East, WI) WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800751:52.80McCauley, Mark (2010) (Greely, ME) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800751:52.80Brennan, Ryan (2011) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-800771:52.81Broussard, Kieren (2010) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) AAU Northern California(CA), 2010-06-20(#3)
B-800771:52.81Byrne, Kevin (2011) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-800791:52.82Caldwell, Matthieu (2010) (Smoky Hill, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22(#2)
B-800801:52.83Pettit, Tim (2010) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22(#3)
B-800811:52.90Allen, Aaron (2011) (Boyd, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03(#2)
B-800821:52.98Brinkley, Justin (2012) (Kingwood, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#1)
B-800831:52.99Fernandez, Chris (2010) (Burnt Hills, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-800841:53.00Alexander, Colby (2010) (Strongsville, OH) Mehock Relays(OH), 2010-04-16(#1)
B-800851:53.01Hewitt, Carter (2010) (Brookwood, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-800861:53.02Gornall, Jordan (2011) (Bloomington South, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-800871:53.03Zirngibl, Luke (Middletown North, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3)
B-800881:53.05McAsey, Joe (2011) (Minooka Community, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800891:53.11Lantz, Andrew (2010) (Webb, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#7)
B-800901:53.14Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) (Norristown Area, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#3)
B-800911:53.15VanSlooten, TJ (Northview, MI) MI D1 State Meet(MI), 2010-06-05(#4)
B-800911:53.15Cardillo, Tyler (2011) (Charlotte, FL) FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08(#2)
B-800911:53.15Coleman, Anthony (2011) (Elsik, TX) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#2)
B-800941:53.20Molina, Jesus (2010) (Dana Hills, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#8)
B-800951:53.21Seckfort, Nick (2010) (St. Louis University, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-800961:53.22Hodge, Justin (Teaneck, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#4)
B-800971:53.23Siple, Ben (2012) (Rowlett, TX) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#3)
B-800981:53.24Kinnaird, Tre'tez (2013) (Butler, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-800991:53.25Carpowich, Matt (2011) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#5)
B-8001001:53.26Prom, Nathan (2010) (Dundee-Crown, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#5)
See more performances for B-800

G-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-80012:04.18Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) World Junior Championships, 2010-07-25(#5)
G-80022:04.34Roesler, Laura (2010) (Fargo South, ND) World Junior Championships, 2010-07-25(#4)
G-80032:07.30Francis, Claudia (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#1)
G-80042:07.52Weissenbach, Amy (2012) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-80052:07.73Camacho, Savannah (2012) (Templeton, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#2)
G-80062:07.75MacKay, Kimberly (2011) (Kellenberg, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-80072:08.17Jackson, Brittney (2010) (Columbia, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#2)
G-80082:08.53Veidis, Erika (2011) (Sparta, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3)
G-80092:08.58Houlihan, Shelby (2011) (Sioux City East, IA) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2010-05-01(#3)
G-800102:08.61Tate, Alaine (2010) (Bayside, NY) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#3)
G-800112:08.81Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#4)
G-800122:08.91Hatfield, Taylor (2012) (Zane Trace, OH) OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800132:09.04Simko, Bekka (2010) (Gilmour Academy, OH) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#4)
G-800142:09.07Curtis, Chloe (2010) (Redondo Union, CA) Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs(CA), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-800152:09.11Menges, Emily (2010) (Garden City, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800162:09.13Tucker, Leanne (2011) (Tewksbury Memorial, MA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#6)
G-800172:09.27Levin, Samantha (2011) (Ladue Horton Watkins, MO) USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#1)
G-800182:09.35Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800192:09.37Disomma, Claudia (2013) (Sparta, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-800202:09.46Ruff, Kianna (2010) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07(#1)
G-800212:09.50Farley, Abby (2011) (Park Tudor, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800222:09.54Johnson, TyVonna (2010) (Columbia, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#5)
G-800232:09.63Mcnamara, Molly (2011) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800242:09.69Pettway, Paisley (2010) (Millikan, CA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#6)
G-800252:09.76Flood, Katie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800262:09.78Meyers, Maddie (2012) (Northwest, WA) WA 1A Emerald City League(WA), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800272:09.80Brown, Kelsey (2010) (Mountain View, UT) UT 4A State(UT), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800282:09.85Schmidt, Chloe (2011) (State College Area, PA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#9)
G-800292:09.90Anderson, Olivia (2012) (Cherry Creek, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800292:09.90Banks, Anima (2012) (Mamaroneck, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4)
G-800312:09.92Cox, Chelsea (2010) (Southern Regional, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#6)
G-800322:09.93Bellon, Brianne (2010) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-800332:10.01Margey, Kelsey (2012) (Friends Academy, NY) Long Island Meet of Champions(NY), 2010-06-25(#1)
G-800342:10.04McGee, Cory (2010) (Pass Christian, MS) Sugar Bowl Classic(LA), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-800342:10.04Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22(#2)
G-800362:10.10LaMar, Tiffany (2010) (Paramount, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800372:10.27Stevenson, Arielle (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#4)
G-800382:10.36Zidd, Natalie (2012) (Highland, OH) OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800392:10.42Billmeyer, Alli (2011) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA SD Prelims(CA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800402:10.55Hicks, Myah (2011) (Edison, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-800412:10.56Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#4)
G-800422:10.58Dougherty, Ellen (2010) (Sioux City East, IA) US Junior Nationals(IA), 2010-06-27(#8)
G-800422:10.58Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800442:10.62Fisher, Kalyn (2010) (Lewisburg, PA) PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-800452:10.70Peare, Allison (2010) (Hoover, OH) OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
G-800462:10.74Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) (Mullen, CO) Runners Roost Invitational(CO), 2010-04-10(#1)
G-800472:10.77Betts, Katie (2011) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) OH D1 Region - Youngstown(OH), 2010-05-26(#1)
G-800482:10.80Gammage, Dynasty (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#3)
G-800492:10.81Schappert, Stephanie (2011) (Pope John Paul II, FL) FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800502:10.91Akande, Nicky (2010) (Collins Hill, GA) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#15)
G-800512:10.92Wilkinson, Elyse (2011) (Charter, PA) USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01(#1)
G-800522:10.95Lloyd, Lauren (2010) (Hood River Valley, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800522:10.95Carter, Kate (2010) (Saline, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800542:11.00Duvendack, Amanda (2010) (Metamora, IL) IHSA 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800552:11.05Buchbinder, Jaye (2011) (Chadwick, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800562:11.06Lavalley, Emily (2010) (The Classical Academy, CO) Runners Roost Invitational(CO), 2010-04-10(#2)
G-800572:11.07Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) (McAuley, OH) OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#3)
G-800582:11.10Malone, Molly (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) CNYCL Girls Champs(NY), 2010-05-19(#1)
G-800592:11.12Hefflin, Raquel (2010) (Beverly Hills, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#6)
G-800602:11.23Farris, Elise (2010) (Hopewell, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-800612:11.26Borroughs, Amanda (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#2)
G-800622:11.36Chambers, Madeline (2010) (Magnificat, OH) OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26(#2)
G-800622:11.36Williams, Olicia (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01(#3)
G-800622:11.36Gallagher, Kieran (2012) (Gunn, CA) CCS Semi-Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800652:11.38Berggren, Samantha (2011) (Middle Park, CO) CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22(#2)
G-800662:11.51Anderson, Reagan (2013) (Tatnall, DE) DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2010-05-19(#1)
G-800672:11.54Hayes, Shelby (2010) (Winter Park, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800682:11.59Cordell, Taneisha (2011) (New Albany, OH) NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#17)
G-800682:11.59Walsh, Kristen (2011) (North Rockland, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5)
G-800702:11.60Bohi, Mary (2010) (Seneca, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-800702:11.60Allen, Ruth (2010) (Palatine, IL) Palatine Relays(IL), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-800722:11.62Calton, Avery (2013) (Ogden, UT) UT 4A State(UT), 2010-05-15(#2)
G-800732:11.71Fricker, McKayla (2010) (Canby, OR) Pacific Conference 2010 OR(OR), 2010-05-20(#1)
G-800742:11.74Jackson, Jessica (2011) (Neosho, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-800752:11.80Young, Megan (2013) (Nanuet, NY) Section 1 Class B Champs(NY), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800762:11.83Feder, Demi (2012) (Ballston Spa, NY) Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-04(#3)
G-800772:11.84Smith, Breanna (2010) (Westfield, IN) USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#2)
G-800772:11.84Sudlow, Imani (2010) (Boyd Anderson, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-800792:11.92Dailey, Anna (2010) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2010-05-14(#1)
G-800802:11.93Johnston, Jennifer (2010) (Longwood, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-800812:11.95Rathbun, Madeline (2011) (Lakeside, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-800822:11.96Caffey, Tatiyana (2014) (Miller Grove, GA) USATF Youth - Intermediate(IL), 2010-07-04(#1)
G-800832:11.98Mires, Baylee (2011) (Mead, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17(#1)
G-800842:12.04Ezumah, Chimere (2013) (Serra Gardena, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16(#2)
G-800852:12.07Hyde, Aliese (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-800862:12.10Hopper, Melissa (2010) (Leigh, CA) CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-800872:12.14Carruth, Maggie (2014) (Minnetonka, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800872:12.14Rose, Ebony (2012) (Dr Krop, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#1)
G-800892:12.15Guerin, Bria (2011) (Lamar, TX) USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#3)
G-800902:12.17Paul, Rachel (2012) (Sachem East, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#2)
G-800912:12.18Rowe, Danielle (2012) (Bay Shore, NY) Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05(#3)
G-800922:12.19Lott, Darroneshia (2011) (Pine Forest, FL) FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-800922:12.19Zenner, Haylie (2012) (Fergus Falls, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-800942:12.23Horton, Jahnell (2012) (Evanston Township, IL) USATF Youth - YMYW(IL), 2010-07-04(#4)
G-800952:12.24Graham, Jamia (2012) (Permian, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#2)
G-800962:12.26Laguardia, Alyssa (2011) (DePaul, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#7)
G-800962:12.26Eichenberger, Annette (2010) (West Chicago, IL) IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-800982:12.30Davis, Jenna (2010) (Valley Christian , CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#4)
G-800992:12.33Kouba, Paige (2012) (South Eugene, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-8001002:12.40Cullinan, Kylie (2010) (Klein Collins, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03(#2)
G-8001002:12.40Owen, Jennifer (2011) (West Ranch, CA) CA SS D2 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#3)
See more performances for G-800

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State