College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Indoor
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:56.94
Hale, Blake
(2013)
(
Robinson, IL
)
(US#70)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-800
2
1:57.06
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#75)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-800
3
1:57.60
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#97)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-800
4
1:57.94
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-800
5
1:57.99
Hauser, Kyle
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-03(#1)
B-800
6
1:58.01
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-03(#2)
B-800
7
1:58.08
Cerney, David
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-800
8
1:58.32
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-800
9
1:58.66
Rachford, Connor
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-800
10
1:58.82
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-800
11
1:58.86
Dyer, Cody
(2013)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
12
1:59.17
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-800
13
1:59.20
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
B-800
14
1:59.29
Allyn, Nathan
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-800
15
1:59.43
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Coach O Invitational(IL)
, 2013-01-13(#1)
B-800
16
1:59.54
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-09(#1)
B-800
17
1:59.55
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
B-800
18
1:59.56
Mckay, Brandon
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-800
19
1:59.67
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-800
20
1:59.79
Peters, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
B-800
21
1:59.86
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
B-800
22
1:59.96
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-800
23
2:00.00
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC Blue Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
B-800
24
2:00.01
Martinez, Alan
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
B-800
25
2:00.06
Sias, David
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
B-800
26
2:00.09
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#7)
B-800
27
2:00.23
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#8)
B-800
28
2:00.25
Welbourne, Sam
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-800
29
2:00.30
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
B-800
30
2:00.33
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-800
31
2:00.79
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-800
32
2:00.80
Amiri, Jacob
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#1)
B-800
33
2:00.86
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
B-800
34
2:00.90
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
B-800
35
2:00.93
Hahn, Karson
(2013)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
B-800
36
2:01.00
Emmert, David
(2013)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-800
37
2:01.01
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Illini Scholastic Open(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#2)
B-800
38
2:01.05
Powers, Sam
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
University High Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#1)
B-800
39
2:01.12
Fatheree, Taylor
(2013)
(
Effingham, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#4)
B-800
40
2:01.18
Osing, Tanner
(2013)
(
Havana, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#2)
B-800
40
2:01.18
Pierce, Alex
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
B-800
42
2:01.40
Montgomery, Josh
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
B-800
43
2:01.42
Horton, Luke
(2014)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#5)
B-800
44
2:01.55
Wendt, Nathan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
B-800
45
2:01.80
Cardenas, Yandiel
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
B-800
46
2:01.90
Macius, Nick
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-800
46
2:01.90
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2013-02-08(#1)
B-800
48
2:01.97
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
B-800
48
2:01.97
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#6)
B-800
50
2:02.00
O'Callaghan, Denis
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC Blue Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
B-800
51
2:02.15
Booth, Vince
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#5)
B-800
52
2:02.16
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#2)
B-800
53
2:02.19
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#3)
B-800
54
2:02.20
Webb, George
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
B-800
55
2:02.21
Stella, Zach
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
B-800
56
2:02.26
Sullivan, Mitch
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#11)
B-800
57
2:02.28
Kelley, Sean
(2013)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
University High Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#2)
B-800
58
2:02.35
Smith, B.J.
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
B-800
59
2:02.40
Brodeur, Ethan
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
B-800
60
2:02.47
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#5)
B-800
61
2:02.48
Thomas, Darius
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#4)
B-800
62
2:02.56
White, Trevor
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
Illini Scholastic Open(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#5)
B-800
63
2:02.57
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
B-800
64
2:02.60
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
York / Fremd JV Dual(IL)
, 2013-03-09
B-800
65
2:02.62
Walhout, Jacob
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#6)
B-800
66
2:02.64
Linhardt, Tim
(2013)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#7)
B-800
67
2:02.81
Morrison, David
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-800
68
2:02.83
Means, Logan
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-800
69
2:02.95
O'Connor, Matt
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Coach Di Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#2)
B-800
70
2:03.08
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-800
71
2:03.09
Powers, Cory
(2013)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Illini Scholastic Open(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#6)
B-800
72
2:03.10
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-800
72
2:03.10
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-800
72
2:03.10
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
B-800
75
2:03.13
O'Brien, Brett
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
B-800
76
2:03.18
Kearns, Ryan
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
B-800
77
2:03.19
Korompilas, Mike
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#6)
B-800
78
2:03.20
Leon, Richard
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#4)
B-800
78
2:03.20
Reardon, Andrew
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-03(#3)
B-800
80
2:03.24
O'Connor, Brendan
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
B-800
81
2:03.32
Harp, Josh
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
B-800
82
2:03.36
Gunter, George
(2014)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-800
83
2:03.40
Steinfels, Sam
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Niles West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#3)
B-800
83
2:03.40
May, Chris
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-20(#1)
B-800
85
2:03.42
Thurman, Chase
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
B-800
86
2:03.43
Medrano, Daniel
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
B-800
87
2:03.45
Bruno, Adam
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
MITS GVSU #1(MI)
, 2013-01-12(#9)
B-800
88
2:03.46
Protsiv, Mark
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
B-800
89
2:03.50
Dolan, Kevin
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#5)
B-800
90
2:03.59
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-09(#2)
B-800
91
2:03.60
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#2)
B-800
92
2:03.61
Salinas, Rene
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
ISU Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
B-800
92
2:03.61
Hutchison, Jack
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
B-800
94
2:03.64
Childress, Fred
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-800
95
2:03.65
Carter, Kyle
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-800
96
2:03.67
Daramola, Wole
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
B-800
97
2:03.71
Santillo, Joey
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-800
98
2:03.80
Lenzini, David
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
B-800
99
2:03.86
Fitzgibbon, Patrick
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#8)
B-800
100
2:03.90
Prais, Ryan
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Relays(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:11.25
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
(US#14)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2013-02-24(#6)
G-800
2
2:14.85
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#40)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-800
3
2:16.37
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#73)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#1)
G-800
4
2:17.00
Ackerman, Jessica
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#89)
CSL-South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#1)
G-800
5
2:17.31
Wolf, Kayla
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#98)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
6
2:18.88
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#1)
G-800
7
2:19.37
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-800
8
2:19.51
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-800
9
2:19.80
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #5(IL)
, 2013-03-07(#1)
G-800
10
2:20.17
James, Julie
(2013)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#2)
G-800
10
2:20.17
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-800
12
2:20.24
Seger, Kim
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-800
13
2:20.40
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls 6 Team(IL)
, 2013-02-09(#1)
G-800
14
2:20.49
Farnsworth, Alison
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#2)
G-800
15
2:20.57
Zimmer, Maddison
(2013)
(
Delavan, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#3)
G-800
16
2:20.69
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-800
17
2:20.80
Wasowicz, Tess
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
DGN Girls Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#2)
G-800
18
2:20.90
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Illini Scholastic Open(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#1)
G-800
19
2:21.01
Palmer, Tyra
(2013)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-800
20
2:21.20
Sikorski, Francesca
(2013)
(
Joliet Catholic Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-800
21
2:21.31
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-800
22
2:21.34
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
G-800
23
2:21.39
Baggett, Shianne
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Whitney Young Girls Quad(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
G-800
24
2:21.88
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-800
25
2:22.04
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#7)
G-800
26
2:22.07
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-800
27
2:22.10
Hjorth, Kelsey
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Batavia Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#1)
G-800
28
2:22.23
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
G-800
29
2:22.29
Schutt, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Benton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-800
30
2:22.30
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#1)
G-800
31
2:22.34
Guppy, Ella
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#3)
G-800
32
2:22.50
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-800
33
2:22.52
McAsey, Moira
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
G-800
34
2:22.56
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
G-800
35
2:22.96
Bruner, Ashley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-800
36
2:23.06
Brelsfoard, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#3)
G-800
37
2:23.08
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
G-800
38
2:23.10
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#1)
G-800
39
2:23.14
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#1)
G-800
40
2:23.24
Burris, Emelia
(2015)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Madison City Indoor Championships(WI)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-800
41
2:23.38
Wolfe, Brooke
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team Meet(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#3)
G-800
42
2:23.40
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-800
43
2:23.53
Holtzclaw, Emily
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-800
44
2:23.62
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#4)
G-800
45
2:23.80
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#2)
G-800
46
2:24.42
Herrmann, Erin
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
G-800
47
2:24.54
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team Meet(IL)
, 2013-02-15(#1)
G-800
48
2:24.65
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
G-800
49
2:24.66
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-800
50
2:24.71
Ford, Emily
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#8)
G-800
51
2:24.93
Winter, Hanna
(2013)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#4)
G-800
52
2:25.00
Leedy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Plainfield South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#2)
G-800
53
2:25.05
Fabry, Maddie
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
G-800
54
2:25.07
Ciha, Alexandra
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#6)
G-800
55
2:25.45
Johnson, Rachel
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-800
56
2:25.48
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
G-800
57
2:25.53
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#4)
G-800
58
2:25.57
Palmer, Moriah
(2013)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-800
59
2:25.69
Vesotsky, Ashley
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-800
60
2:25.75
Sledz, Shannon
(2013)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#5)
G-800
61
2:25.77
Lundgren, Claudia
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
G-800
62
2:25.80
Stuepfert, Bri
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Plainfield South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#3)
G-800
62
2:25.80
Hoffman, Nikki
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
G-800
64
2:25.83
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#2)
G-800
65
2:25.84
Montalbano, Sam
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
G-800
66
2:26.00
Murphy, Brianne
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#2)
G-800
67
2:26.05
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
G-800
68
2:26.10
Connelly, Theresa
(2013)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
U-High Invitational #3(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
G-800
68
2:26.10
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
G-800
70
2:26.20
Gawlik, Natalia
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
G-800
71
2:26.22
Houska, Hannah
(2014)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-800
72
2:26.38
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#7)
G-800
73
2:26.39
Tharp, Malary
(2014)
(
United, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#5)
G-800
74
2:26.49
Kropid, Christina
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-18(#3)
G-800
74
2:26.49
Young, Megan
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#5)
G-800
76
2:26.50
Golembeski, Ashley
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
G-800
76
2:26.50
Renison, Haley
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Romeoville / Minooka Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-800
78
2:26.54
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team Meet(IL)
, 2013-02-15(#2)
G-800
79
2:26.56
Crosson, Catherine
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
G-800
80
2:26.63
Stokes, Tara
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-800
81
2:26.73
Nicholson, Michaela
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
G-800
82
2:26.75
Springer, Naomi
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-18(#4)
G-800
83
2:26.89
Schultz, Julia
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
G-800
84
2:26.90
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #6(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-800
84
2:26.90
Rossi, Lucia
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Romeoville / Minooka Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#2)
G-800
86
2:26.91
Mead, Zoe
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
G-800
87
2:26.96
Roper, Jacey
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#6)
G-800
88
2:27.16
Coss, Carina
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
G-800
89
2:27.20
Carroll, Meghan
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#6)
G-800
90
2:27.38
Jeffers, Autumn
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-800
91
2:27.40
Trezona, Allison
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
G-800
92
2:27.44
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#7)
G-800
93
2:27.50
Fisher, Emma
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #4(IL)
, 2013-02-21(#1)
G-800
93
2:27.50
Muehlbauer, Jenny
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#3)
G-800
95
2:27.60
Brennan, Sarah
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
G-800
96
2:27.80
Steupfert, Bree
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-800
97
2:28.06
Paisley, Karyn
(2014)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-800
97
2:28.06
Wieland, Faith
(2015)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#4)
G-800
99
2:28.23
Shaffer, Megan
(2015)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Illini Scholastic Open(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#3)
G-800
99
2:28.23
Smith, Elaine
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
See more performances for G-800