How to get ranked
2011 Indoor
National B-3200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-320018:58.95Lowry, Jace (2011) (Martinsville, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-320029:00.83Mascari, John (2011) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-320039:08.29Noelle, Chad (2011) (Greene, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-320049:09.86Brajdic, Michael (2011) (Bay, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#1)
B-320059:10.32Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-320069:12.00Hehir, Martin (2011) (Washingtonville, NY) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#1)
B-320079:12.62Cheserek, Edward (2013) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) NJCTC Championships(NJ), 2011-02-06(#1)
B-320089:13.14Manfrin, Anthony (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-320099:13.22Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#1)
B-3200109:13.28Owens, Edward (2011) (Packer Collegiate, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#2)
B-3200119:13.73Townsend, Cole (2011) (Canisius, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200129:14.65Skeete, Owen (2011) (Westbury, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#4)
B-3200139:14.87Hannaford, Brian (2011) (Westerville North, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200149:15.58Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#2)
B-3200159:15.73Mcdonald, Matt (2011) (North Hunterdon, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200169:16.17West, Austin (2011) (American Fork, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200179:16.79Fayette, Billy (2011) (Hinsdale Central, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#3)
B-3200189:17.30Mazzaccaro, Mike (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200199:17.44Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) (Valparaiso, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200209:17.69Frantz, Silas (2011) (Douglas Freeman, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200219:17.84Carter, George (2011) (Blacksburg, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-3200229:17.93Sweatt, Garrett (2012) (Edwardsville, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-3200239:18.80Sublette, Michael (2012) (Columbus North, IN) Distance Showcase(IN), 2011-02-04(#1)
B-3200249:19.20Ubriaco, Otis (2011) (Burnt Hills, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#6)
B-3200259:19.53Frost, Collin (2011) (Randolph, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200269:19.69Szulewski, Paul (2011) (Williamstown, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-3200279:19.72Bowen, Khari (2011) (Monroe, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-3200289:20.33Rawls, Robert (2011) (Triton, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200299:20.56Madden, Thomas (2013) (Skyline, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#2)
B-3200309:21.27Rosa, Joe (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200319:21.41Nelson, Matthew (2013) (Barnegat, NJ) Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200329:21.66Kaddurah, Omar (2011) (Grand Blanc, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#1)
B-3200339:21.77Visokay, Adam (2012) (Albemarle, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200349:22.09Young, Clayton (2012) (American Fork, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#2)
B-3200359:22.36Knack, David (2011) (Medina, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200369:22.62O'Dowd, Michael (2011) (Colts Neck, NJ) Monmouth County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-21(#1)
B-3200379:22.78Overway, Kyle (2011) (Logansport Comm, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200389:23.34Dentino, Anthony (2011) (Washington, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#3)
B-3200399:23.36Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) (Normal Community West, IL) Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-15(#1)
B-3200409:23.38Gregorio, Anthony (2012) (Palatine, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
B-3200419:23.46King, Kyle (2011) (Grafton, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#4)
B-3200429:23.49Clevenger, Michael (2012) (MacArthur, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-3200439:23.56Jablonski, Matt (2011) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) MIAA-IAAM(MD), 2011-01-14(#1)
B-3200449:23.68Awad, Thomas (2012) (Chaminade, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200459:23.72Wood, Kevin (2011) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
B-3200469:23.91Chiplock, Evan (2012) (Heritage, MI) MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200479:23.96Roache, Andrew (2011) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200489:24.04Dugan, John (2011) (Ramsey, NJ) Meet of Champs(NJ), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-3200499:24.12Lederhouse, Mike (2012) (Glenbard West, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#5)
B-3200509:24.33Hanson, Spencer (2011) (Maple Mountain, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#3)
B-3200519:24.70Morin, Dylan (2011) (Sheridan, WY) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200529:24.77Whitelaw, Austin (2011) (Monroe, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200539:24.80Malone, Ben (2013) (Pascack Valley, NJ) Big North Championships - Patriot(NY), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200549:24.83Morrin, Steve (2011) (Lone Peak, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#4)
B-3200559:24.86Hague, William (2012) (Loyola Academy, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#6)
B-3200569:25.28Rog, Connor (2012) (Fairfield Prep, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-3200579:25.30Ryan, Nick (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-3200589:25.40Goelz, Andrew (2011) (Brick Memorial, NJ) NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-11(#1)
B-3200599:25.75Pelletier, Matt (2012) (Berkshire, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200609:25.79Kelly, George (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) Monmouth County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-21(#3)
B-3200619:26.06Thompson, Shaun (2011) (Baldwinsville, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200629:26.13Valenski, Andrew (2011) (Massapequa, NY) Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#1)
B-3200639:26.24Gates, Paul (2012) (W.T. Woodson, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-3200649:26.35Hoover, Caleb (2011) (College Heights Christian, MO) Heartland Indoor(KS), 2011-01-09(#1)
B-3200659:26.40Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) (Livingston, NJ) NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-12(#1)
B-3200669:26.44Smoragiewicz, Tony (2012) (Rapid City Central, SD) Stadium Sports Grill 2011(SD), 2011-01-28(#1)
B-3200679:26.48Pappas, August (2011) (Chelsea, MI) MITS EMU #1(MI), 2011-01-17(#1)
B-3200689:26.77Ford, Mac (2011) (Loyola Academy, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#7)
B-3200689:26.77Renberg, Nick (2012) (Saline, MI) MITS GVSU #4(MI), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-3200709:26.80Ward, Nicholas (2011) (Indian Hills, NJ) Big North Championships - Patriot(NY), 2011-01-28(#2)
B-3200719:26.89Armstrong, Derek (2011) (Western Albemarle, VA) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#5)
B-3200729:26.95Murray, Peter (2012) (Shawnee, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-3200739:27.13Glover, Adrian (2011) (Kokomo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#6)
B-3200749:27.34Ball, Tim (2012) (Piscataway, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-13(#2)
B-3200759:27.43Catanese, Andrew (2011) (Atlee, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-3200769:27.50Peterson, Erik (2012) (Barrington, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-3200779:27.61Stapleton, Jack (2011) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#4)
B-3200789:27.90Prizy, Evan (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-3200799:27.92Flores, Abel (2013) (Defiance, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-3200809:28.05Jacobs, Noah (2012) (Lacey, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2011-02-12(#2)
B-3200819:28.06Moran, Kris (2013) (North Babylon, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#7)
B-3200819:28.06Pupino, Nick (2012) (Copley, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#2)
B-3200839:28.39Polman, Ryan (2012) (Independence, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200849:28.52Alexander, Francis (Unattached, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#2)
B-3200859:28.64Davis, Kyle (2011) (North Brunswick, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#5)
B-3200869:28.65Saavedra, Alex (2011) (Sachem East, NY) Long Island Elite Invitational(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-3200879:28.73Senci, Ryan (2011) (St. Charles North, IL) York Boys Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-05(#1)
B-3200889:28.91Moncrieff, Ryan (2011) (Lake Zurich, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#8)
B-3200899:28.93Place, Sam (2011) (Saratoga Springs, NY) Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#1)
B-3200909:29.20Punyua, Kikanae (2011) (Glenelg Country, MD) Last Track to Philly(MD), 2011-01-29(#1)
B-3200919:29.30Panetta, James (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#3)
B-3200929:29.32Culler, Keigan (2012) (Fremont, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#1)
B-3200939:29.56Kelsey, Christopher (2012) (Columbus North, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#7)
B-3200949:29.58Snyder, Cody (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) CNU Winter Frolic(VA), 2010-12-11(#1)
B-3200959:29.82DiVerde, Marc (2011) (Prairie Ridge, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#9)
B-3200969:30.00Kuhman, Dan (2011) (Ypsilanti, MI) GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier(OH), 2011-02-08(#1)
B-3200979:30.07Kuhman, Dan (2011) (Elyria Catholic, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#5)
B-3200989:30.11Redd, Jordan (2012) (Fairborn, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#4)
B-3200999:30.22Withall, Zach (2011) (Hinsdale Central, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#5)
B-32001009:30.29Gooding, Darrel (2012) (Franklin, NJ) NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-13(#3)
B-32001009:30.29Kirna, Andrew (2011) (Westfield, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#6)
B-32001029:30.53Quinn, Chris (2011) (St. Charles, OH) GaREAT American Indoor Nationals(OH), 2011-03-13(#3)
B-32001039:30.55Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) (Grassfield, VA) CNU Winter Frolic(VA), 2010-12-11(#2)
B-32001049:30.69Smith, Brendan (2012) (Christian Brothers Academy, NY) Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-32001059:30.71Roush, Ryan (2012) (South Range, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#6)
B-32001069:30.82Levin, Jonny (2011) (Francis Parker, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#1)
B-32001079:31.02Vento, Stephen (2011) (Weston, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#2)
B-32001089:31.40Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) (Independence, OH) OATCCC D2-D3 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#7)
B-32001099:31.52Smart, Zaid (2011) (Princeton, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-19(#6)
B-32001109:31.67Leibold, Collin (2011) (Gonzaga, DC) Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#6)
B-32001119:31.73Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-32001129:31.77Phillips, Ryan (2012) (Regis, NY) CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-32001139:31.92Warnick, Harry (2012) (Fairfield Warde, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#3)
B-32001149:31.95Yunk, Tyler (2013) (Belvidere North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#2)
B-32001159:32.00Silenieks, Juris (2011) (Ypsilanti, MI) GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier(OH), 2011-02-08(#4)
B-32001169:32.12Perrin, Zach (2013) (Flathead, MT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#6)
B-32001179:32.27Dickie, Jeremy (2011) (Swartz Creek, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#3)
B-32001189:32.28Glad, Cody (2011) (Kearns, UT) Simplot Games(ID), 2011-02-19(#7)
B-32001199:32.35Rhynard, Caleb (2011) (Shepherd, MI) MI State MITS(MI), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-32001209:32.44Keelan, Jack (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships(IL), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-32001219:32.95Hoard, Jason (2011) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#2)
B-32001229:32.99Telfer, Sam (2011) (Lyons Township, IL) Proviso West Invitational(IL), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-32001239:33.00Glew, Robbie (2011) (East Lansing, MI) MSU True Team Invitational - Large Schools(MI), 2011-03-30(#1)
B-32001249:33.19Calkins, Ronnie (2013) (Douglas Freeman, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#5)
B-32001259:33.20McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#6)
B-32001269:33.32Groeber, David (2011) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#10)
B-32001279:33.34Willett, Alex (2011) (Walter Johnson, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
B-32001289:33.44Knapik, Andrew (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#11)
B-32001299:33.60Sohl, Luke (2011) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#7)
B-32001299:33.60Atchison, Jereme (2012) (Buffalo Grove, IL) Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-32001319:33.69Hrezi, Muad (2012) (Naugatuck, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#4)
B-32001329:33.75Koskiewicz, Bill (2011) (Geneva, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#12)
B-32001339:33.76Feinstein, Jacob (2013) (Newtown, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#5)
B-32001349:33.83Seymour, Cody (2012) (Cave Spring, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-32001359:34.09Coulter, Brent (2012) (Landstown, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#8)
B-32001369:34.56Standiford, Alex (2011) (Mattawan, MI) Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-32001379:34.65Lavoy, Scott (2011) (St. Francis, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#5)
B-32001389:34.66Summonte, Kevin (2013) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2011-02-11(#3)
B-32001399:34.77Cammer, Zachary (2013) (Walt Whitman, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#11)
B-32001409:34.95Barrett, Logan (2011) (Bedford-North Lawrence, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#8)
B-32001419:34.98Gabriel, Billy (2011) (West Genesee, NY) Southern Tier(NY), 2011-01-08(#3)
B-32001429:35.08Siegel, Daniel (2011) (Great Neck South, NY) NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#4)
B-32001439:35.51Mosiman, Cory (2012) (Downers Grove South, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL), 2011-03-26(#13)
B-32001449:35.77Woodford, Brad (2013) (Waukesha South, WI) Lake Michigan Invitational(WI), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-32001459:35.84Flores, Kyle (2011) (Glenbard North, IL) DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor(IL), 2011-03-18(#1)
B-32001469:36.01Palumbo, Victor (2011) (Eastchester, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#1)
B-32001479:36.10Scanlon, Rob (2012) (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#6)
B-32001489:36.15Wortner, Brendan (2012) (Dobbs Ferry, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#2)
B-32001499:36.64Reeves, Wade (2011) (Sparta, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#2)
B-32001509:36.72Brahm, Luke (2012) (Ben Davis, IN) Distance Showcase(IN), 2011-02-04(#2)
B-32001519:36.79Menard, Paxson (2013) (Belvidere North, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#3)
B-32001529:36.81Ocasio, Gabe (2011) (Columbus North, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#9)
B-32001539:36.92Ahalt, Justin (2012) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) MD 4A East Region(MD), 2011-02-08(#1)
B-32001549:36.94Hanson, Sibby (2013) (Arlington, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#3)
B-32001559:36.98Weinstein, Zachary (2012) (Winston Churchill, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#2)
B-32001569:37.00Fakler, Matt (2011) (Solon, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#7)
B-32001579:37.06Neuner, Austin (2011) (Davis, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#5)
B-32001579:37.06Moretti, Jeff (2011) (Guilford, CT) Southern Connecticut Conference(CT), 2011-02-04(#2)
B-32001599:37.08Breidenbaugh, Marc (2010) (Maggie Walker, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#9)
B-32001609:37.39Rynkowski, Pat (2011) (Ridgewood, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2011-02-17(#8)
B-32001619:37.45Naglieri, James (2011) (North Rockland, NY) Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-32001629:37.46Creese, Robby (2011) (Glenelg, MD) MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2011-02-22(#1)
B-32001639:37.60Cromar, Brayden (2013) (Davis, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-32001649:37.71Sandoval, Andrew (2011) (Plainfield North, IL) SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-06(#2)
B-32001659:37.98Huggins-Filozof, Kee (Freehold Township, NJ) Shore Divisional A-B North(NJ), 2011-01-23(#1)
B-32001669:38.05Sorensen, Alex (2011) (Evanston, WY) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#7)
B-32001669:38.05Schroeder, Steve (2012) (Monticello, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#3)
B-32001689:38.29Maloy, Chad (2011) (Springville, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#13)
B-32001699:38.40Mundy, Tyeson (2012) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#10)
B-32001709:38.59Kun, Mitchell (2012) (Sheepshead Bay, NY) NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#14)
B-32001719:38.60Netols, Greg (2011) (Prospect, IL) Proviso West Boys Quad #3(IL), 2011-03-11(#1)
B-32001729:38.68Waldron, Caleb (2011) (Northridge, UT) Utah Coaches Invitational(UT), 2011-02-05(#8)
B-32001739:38.70Perkins, Matt (2011) (Prairie Heights, IN) Hoosier State Relays 1A-2A-3A(IN), 2011-03-19(#3)
B-32001739:38.70Zygmunt, Luke (2012) (Grayslake Central, IL) Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite(IL), 2011-03-16(#2)
B-32001759:38.93Becker, Timothy (2011) (Wilton, CT) CT Open State IN(CT), 2011-02-19(#6)
B-32001769:39.03Kokoris, Mike (2011) (Lyons Township, IL) WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship(IL), 2011-03-18(#7)
B-32001779:39.20Santino, Patrick (2012) (St. Ignatius, IL) Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL), 2011-03-06(#3)
B-32001789:39.23Morse, Tyler (2012) (Limestone Community, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#4)
B-32001799:39.41Cooperider, Zane (2011) (West Lafayette, IN) Hoosier Relays Qualifier(IN), 2011-03-10(#2)
B-32001809:39.73Trancoso, Jake (2011) (Sterling Newman, IL) IPTT Classic - Class A(IL), 2011-03-25(#4)
B-32001819:39.78Marsh, Bennett (2011) (Marmion Academy, IL) IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL), 2011-03-26(#5)
B-32001829:39.99Tockman, Kyle (2011) (Sherwood, MD) MD 4A West Region(MD), 2011-02-10(#2)
B-32001839:40.00Wilkins, Mitch (2012) (Prairie Ridge, IL) Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite(IL), 2011-03-16(#3)
B-32001849:40.02Needler, BJ (Southwood, IN) Distance Showcase(IN), 2011-02-04(#4)
B-32001859:40.10Violone, Marc (2012) (Byram Hills, NY) Varsity Classic(NY), 2011-02-07(#2)
B-32001859:40.10Johnson, Tim (2012) (Palatine, IL) Proviso West Boys Quad #3(IL), 2011-03-11(#2)
B-32001879:40.18O'Donnell, Shane (2011) (Annapolis, MD) Montgomery Invitational(MD), 2011-01-08(#3)
B-32001889:40.36Deckert, Brady (2011) (Delsea, NJ) South Jersey Coaches(NJ), 2011-01-24(#1)
B-32001899:40.38Diliberto, Thomas (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) NSCHSAA League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#3)
B-32001909:40.40Gonzalez, Gabriel (2011) (Springdale, AR) AR 5A-7A State(AR), 2011-02-19(#1)
B-32001909:40.40Marcantonio, Nick (Glens Falls, NY) Section 2 League(NY), 2011-01-09(#1)
B-32001929:40.46Helmke, Sean (2012) (Floyd Kellam, VA) VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#10)
B-32001939:40.53Miller, Mike (2012) (Strongsville, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#9)
B-32001949:40.54Head, Taylor (2011) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) Hoosier State Relays(IN), 2011-03-19(#11)
B-32001959:40.60Bates, Charlie (2011) (St. Peter's Prep, NJ) Bill Reid Memorial(NJ), 2011-01-21(#1)
B-32001969:40.61Udland, Blake (2012) (Millburn, NJ) Essex County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-30(#2)
B-32001979:40.65Bradley, Bryce (2012) (Chelsea, MI) Huron Relays(MI), 2011-03-26(#1)
B-32001989:40.73Hermsmeier, Nathaniel (2011) (Monticello, VA) VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#4)
B-32001999:40.91Sattler, Jeff (2011) (Byron Center, MI) MITS GVSU #3(MI), 2011-01-22(#6)
B-32001999:40.91Wise, Adam (2014) (Lancaster, OH) OATCCC D1 Championship(OH), 2011-03-19(#10)
See more performances for B-3200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State