College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
208-10.00
Irwin, Willy
(2010)
(
Clovis East, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-DT
2
205-10.00
Crouser, Sam
(2010)
(
Gresham, OR
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
B-DT
3
203-07.00
Noe, Brandon
(2010)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Tolono Unity Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-DT
4
202-04.00
Popenfoose, Marcus
(2010)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
B-DT
5
202-00.00
Welch, Justin
(2010)
(
Eastwood, OH
)
Gibsonburg tri(OH)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-DT
6
201-06.00
Crouser, Ryan
(2011)
(
Sam Barlow, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-DT
6
201-06.00
Thompson, Alex
(2010)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IHSA 1A Boys Galena Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-DT
8
198-06.00
Brode, Dustin
(2010)
(
Canfield, OH
)
Poland Invitational Meet(OH)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-DT
9
197-03.00
Mattis, Samuel
(2012)
(
East Brunswick, NJ
)
Bishop Eustace Invit.(NJ)
, 2010-05-19
B-DT
10
196-03.00
Bennett, Michael
(2011)
(
Centerville, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Dayton(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
B-DT
11
195-07.00
Kline, Jermaine
(2011)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Fremd Throwers Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-15(#1)
B-DT
12
194-11.00
Darr, Matt
(2011)
(
Frontier, CA
)
Golden West Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-DT
13
194-01.00
Hart, Thomas
(2010)
(
St. Augustine, CA
)
CA SD Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-DT
14
193-07.00
Grinstead, Logan
(2010)
(
Sulphur, OK
)
OK 3A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-DT
14
193-07.00
Riffle, Cody
(2010)
(
St. John's Jesuit, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
B-DT
14
193-07.00
Eager, Derek
(2010)
(
Tahoma, WA
)
Club NW All-Comers Meet#8(WA)
, 2010-07-14(#1)
B-DT
17
193-04.00
Peck, Josh
(2010)
(
Mazama, OR
)
Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
B-DT
18
193-03.00
Kent, Isiah
(2010)
(
Col Crawford, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-DT
19
193-01.00
Tayala, Matthias
(2011)
(
Ypsilanti, MI
)
Poland Invitational Meet(OH)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
B-DT
19
193-01.00
Jenkins, Kyle
(2010)
(
Louisville Male Traditional, KY
)
KY 3A State(KY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-DT
21
191-06.00
Snyder, Cody
(2010)
(
Andes Central, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-DT
22
191-04.00
Baker, Demetre
(2010)
(
Orange Park, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-DT
23
191-02.00
Bailey, Tavis
(2010)
(
A. L. Brown, NC
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-DT
24
190-06.00
Hull, Gabe
(2011)
(
Bloomington South, IN
)
IN Boys Sectionals(IN)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-DT
25
190-00.00
Sandri, Brice
(2010)
(
El Diamante, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-DT
26
189-04.00
Budwig, Jacob
(2010)
(
Fowler, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-DT
27
188-11.00
Hoty, Matthew
(2010)
(
Perkins, OH
)
OH D2 Region - Lexington(OH)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-DT
28
188-04.00
Neu, Conner
(2011)
(
Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-DT
29
187-07.00
Harris, Clint
(2010)
(
Burleson, TX
)
TX District 3 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
B-DT
30
186-11.00
Kline, Jeremy
(2011)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage County Invite(IL)
, 2010-05-07(#2)
B-DT
31
186-10.00
Stetler, Zach
(2010)
(
Elko, NV
)
NV 4A Northern Region prelims(NV)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-DT
31
186-10.00
Howard, Dom
(2010)
(
Ames, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-DT
31
186-10.00
Stetler, Zachary
(2010)
(
Elko, NV
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-DT
34
186-08.00
Fraker, Davis
(2010)
(
McIntosh, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-DT
35
186-07.00
Tuttle, Jeremy
(2011)
(
Buena, AZ
)
Al Van Hazel Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
B-DT
36
186-04.00
Vena, Nick
(2011)
(
Morristown, NJ
)
NJAC Championships(NJ)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
B-DT
37
186-00.00
Coniglio, Zach
(2009)
(
Alhambra, CA
)
NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-DT
38
185-08.00
Gannon, Jacob
(2010)
(
Iowa City West, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-DT
39
185-07.00
Huckabee, Mathew
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
South Jersey Open(NJ)
, 2010-04-29
B-DT
40
185-06.00
Sanders, Markus
(2010)
(
John H. Pitman, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
B-DT
40
185-06.00
Spence, Will
(2010)
(
Richardson, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-DT
42
185-05.00
Brown, Rodney
(2011)
(
Navasota, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
B-DT
43
185-00.00
Terry, Jaden
(2010)
(
Doherty, CO
)
Pikes Peak Invitational(CO)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-DT
44
184-10.00
Rowan, Dalton
(2011)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-DT
45
184-05.25
Daou, Joe
(2010)
(
Santa Monica, CA
)
South Bay Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-DT
46
184-04.00
Bennett, AJ
(
Liberty County, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-DT
47
184-03.00
Moore, Johnny
(
Monroe, GA
)
GA 3A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-DT
48
184-02.00
McCarty, Burke
(2010)
(
Marist, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-DT
49
184-00.00
Stark, Eric
(2010)
(
Pipestone, MN
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-DT
50
183-10.00
Smith, Shane
(2010)
(
Fonda-Fultonville, NY
)
Eddy Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-DT
51
183-09.00
Hatch, Keaton
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-DT
52
183-08.00
Micozzi, Elias
(2011)
(
Riley, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-DT
53
182-11.00
Minkley, Ryan
(2010)
(
Ardmore, OK
)
OK 5A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
B-DT
54
182-08.00
Trausch, Peter
(2010)
(
Minden, NE
)
Southwest Conference(NE)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-DT
55
182-07.00
Reed, Chris
(2010)
(
Omaha Central, NE
)
NE A1 District(NE)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
B-DT
56
182-01.00
Sharp, Brett
(2011)
(
Pine Tree, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-DT
57
181-09.00
Parsons, Will
(2011)
(
La Habra, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#6)
B-DT
58
181-08.00
Piche, Ryan
(2010)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
Lion Relays(IA)
, 2010-05-04(#1)
B-DT
58
181-08.00
Scarvelis, Nicholas
(2011)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Easter Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-DT
60
181-07.00
Skelton, Heath
(2010)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-DT
61
181-02.00
Howard, Lance
(2011)
(
Parkland, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-DT
61
181-02.00
Randall, Devin
(2011)
(
Bartlesville, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
B-DT
63
180-03.00
Macdonald, Ryan
(2010)
(
Sehome, WA
)
WA 2A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-DT
63
180-03.00
johnson, luke
(2011)
(
Red Wing, MN
)
MN 2A Section 1(MN)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-DT
65
180-01.00
Rueben, Xavier
(
Lee, TX
)
TX District 21 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-DT
65
180-01.00
Hicks, A.J.
(2011)
(
Solon, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
B-DT
67
180-00.00
Ninneman, Jake
(2010)
(
Oregon, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-DT
68
179-11.00
Barber, Justin
(2010)
(
Homestead, WI
)
North Shore Conference(WI)
, 2010-05-18(#1)
B-DT
69
179-08.00
Smith, Michael
(
Cherokee, OK
)
Okeene Whippet Relays(OK)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
B-DT
69
179-08.00
Bolinger, Chris
(2011)
(
Harmony, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-DT
71
179-07.00
Peterson, Logan
(2010)
(
Ramona, CA
)
Valley League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
B-DT
72
179-04.00
Fortney, Kyle
(2010)
(
Fauquier, VA
)
VA 2A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-DT
73
179-03.00
Frieler, A.J.
(2010)
(
Greeley West, CO
)
Fort Morgan Invitational(CO)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
B-DT
73
179-03.00
Clavette, Courtland
(2011)
(
A C Reynolds, NC
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#5)
B-DT
75
179-02.00
Britton, Mark
(2011)
(
Ritchie County, WV
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25(#1)
B-DT
76
179-01.00
Sievers, Derek
(
Byron Center, MI
)
Byron Center dual(MI)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
B-DT
77
178-11.00
Thomas, George
(2011)
(
Austintown-Fitch, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
B-DT
78
178-10.00
Griggs, Cameron
(2010)
(
Chesterfield, SC
)
Diamond Hornets Invite(SC)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
B-DT
78
178-10.00
Knutson, Kole
(2011)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#3)
B-DT
80
178-09.00
Osking, Justin
(2011)
(
John Carroll, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-DT
80
178-09.00
Minett, Loussaint
(2010)
(
Whitewater, WI
)
WI D2 Sectionals(WI)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-DT
82
178-08.00
Deshazer, Steven
(2012)
(
Raytown, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-DT
83
178-07.00
Lopez, Miguel
(2010)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-DT
83
178-07.00
Griffith, Alex
(2010)
(
Sumner, WA
)
WA 3A Westside Classic(WA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-DT
85
178-06.00
Hussung, Logan
(2010)
(
Farmington, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-DT
86
178-04.00
Johnson, Shawn
(2010)
(
Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
)
MN A State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-DT
87
178-03.00
Hilliard, Desmine
(2011)
(
Lincoln, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-DT
87
178-03.00
Brown, Ma'ataua
(2011)
(
Paramount, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-DT
87
178-03.00
Harris, Clay
(2010)
(
Newark Catholic, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-DT
90
178-02.00
Jakobsson, Blake
(2010)
(
Burleson, TX
)
Mansfield Tiger Invitational(TX)
, 2010-02-19(#1)
B-DT
91
178-01.00
Masington, Eric
(2010)
(
Bensalem, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-DT
92
178-00.00
Klenda, Nick
(2010)
(
Marion, KS
)
KS 3A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-DT
93
177-10.00
Holley, Blake
(
Joshua, TX
)
Aledo Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26(#1)
B-DT
93
177-10.00
Dziuk, Chance
(
Poth, TX
)
TX 2A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-DT
95
177-09.00
Mozia, Stephen
(2011)
(
Hackensack, NJ
)
Ironman Invite(NJ)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
B-DT
96
177-07.00
Simmons, Isaiah
(2011)
(
Woodbridge, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Northwest(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-DT
97
177-05.00
Donson, Blake
(2011)
(
Eastern, IN
)
IN Kokomo Boys Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-DT
98
177-04.00
Fraser, Jake
(2011)
(
El Toro, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-DT
99
176-10.00
Rutt, Brady
(2011)
(
Hastings, NE
)
NE B5 District(NE)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
B-DT
100
176-09.00
Chavez, Richard
(2010)
(
Clovis, NM
)
NM 5A State Meet(NM)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
180-09.00
Collatz, Alex
(2011)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Kern Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
G-DT
2
171-04.00
Gibson, Baillie
(2010)
(
Natrona County, WY
)
Okie Blanchard Invitational(WY)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-DT
3
167-04.00
Card, Kelsey
(2011)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
4
166-08.00
Morgan, Alex
(2011)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
G-DT
5
166-07.00
Peoples, Kearsten
(2010)
(
Ottawa, KS
)
KS 4A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
6
163-08.00
Maroszek, Jessica
(2010)
(
Seymour, WI
)
WI D1 Sectionals(WI)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
G-DT
7
162-08.00
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
(2010)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY State D1(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-DT
8
161-06.75
Ewen, Maggie
(2013)
(
St. Francis, MN
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#5)
G-DT
9
161-03.00
Devaney, Viv
(2010)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-DT
10
160-02.00
Tolich, Ali
(2011)
(
Austintown-Fitch, OH
)
Federal League(OH)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-DT
11
156-06.00
Brand, Erica
(2010)
(
Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS
)
KS 6A State Meet(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
12
155-09.00
Henning, Karen
(2010)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Gourley List May 7
, 2010-05-07(#6)
G-DT
13
155-08.00
Burrell, Jasmine
(2010)
(
North Torrance, CA
)
CA SS D2 Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-DT
14
153-03.00
Wallerstedt, Michelle
(2012)
(
Burke, NE
)
Norfolk Invitational(NE)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
G-DT
15
153-01.00
McLaurin, Yakeishma
(2014)
(
Brandon, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
16
152-08.00
Fritz, Courtney
(2010)
(
Iowa City West, IA
)
Prairie Relays(IA)
, 2010-05-04(#1)
G-DT
17
152-01.00
Hovey, Kim
(2010)
(
Red Wing, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-DT
18
152-00.00
Rushin, Jill
(2010)
(
Jackson, MO
)
MO Class 4 State(MO)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
19
151-11.00
Weir, Jillian
(2010)
(
Homestead, CA
)
CCS Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-DT
20
151-05.00
Stewart, Vanessa
(2010)
(
North Babylon, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-DT
21
151-04.00
Mosley, Joh'Vonnie
(2010)
(
Mcdonald, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-DT
22
151-02.00
Henderson, Emmonnie
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Girls Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-DT
23
150-05.00
Hammar, Rebecca
(2011)
(
Buhach Colony, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
G-DT
23
150-05.00
Hiler, Andrea
(
Watervliet, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-DT
25
150-03.00
Sharbono, Jessica
(
Billings, MT
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-DT
26
150-01.00
Benton, Nicole
(2010)
(
Morton Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-DT
26
150-01.00
Allam, Lauren
(2010)
(
Chesapeake, MD
)
MD 4A State Meet(MD)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
28
149-10.00
Assmus, Shelby
(2010)
(
Corsica/Stickney, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-DT
29
149-06.00
Molyet, Jessica
(2010)
(
St. Joseph Central, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#13)
G-DT
30
149-05.00
Taylor, Tremonisha
(2010)
(
Southern Vance, NC
)
NC 3A Mideast Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
31
149-04.00
Richards, Alix
(2010)
(
Shawnee Mission South, KS
)
KS 6A Region 2(KS)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
G-DT
32
149-00.75
Cumings, Mychelle
(2011)
(
Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN
)
Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational(TN)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
G-DT
33
148-10.00
Hydrick, Jill
(2010)
(
Ingleside, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-DT
34
148-09.00
Carlisle, Hartly
(2011)
(
Laverne, OK
)
Okeene Whippet Relays(OK)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-DT
34
148-09.00
Gary, Alyssa
(2012)
(
Liberty-Benton, OH
)
OH D3 Region - Tiffin(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#1)
G-DT
36
148-08.00
Colpitts, Chelsea
(2010)
(
Abraham Lincoln, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
36
148-08.00
Boushea, Angela
(2010)
(
Monona Grove, WI
)
WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-DT
38
148-06.00
Tolson, Sarah
(2011)
(
Pawhuska, OK
)
OK 3A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-DT
39
148-05.00
Taylor, Rachel
(2010)
(
Round Rock, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
40
148-04.00
Evans, Alexa
(2011)
(
West Hills, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
G-DT
41
148-02.00
Woods, Emily
(2010)
(
Hickory, PA
)
PA 2A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-DT
42
147-09.00
Britt, Te'Shell
(2010)
(
Woodland, SC
)
SC 2A Lower State Qualifier(SC)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-DT
43
147-08.00
Jones, Amber
(2010)
(
Macarthur, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
G-DT
44
147-07.00
Moss, Sarah
(2012)
(
Notre Dame College, OH
)
Mehock Relays(OH)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
G-DT
45
147-06.00
Pendleton, Carly
(2011)
(
Woodmore, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-DT
46
147-03.00
Moenkedick, Elisa
(2010)
(
Perham, MN
)
MN 1A Section 6(MN)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
G-DT
47
146-10.00
Rasley, Lacie
(2011)
(
Shafter, CA
)
Dual Meet Weekly(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#2)
G-DT
47
146-10.00
Johnson, Taylor
(2010)
(
Northwest, NE
)
NE B5 District(NE)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
G-DT
49
146-08.00
Hartig, Alex
(2010)
(
Great Bend, KS
)
Emporia Invitational(KS)
, 2010-04-02(#1)
G-DT
50
146-06.00
Rice, Myesha
(2010)
(
Sterling, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
G-DT
51
145-10.00
Bessard, Rechelle
(2011)
(
Abbeville, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-DT
52
145-05.00
Reavis, Alexis
(2010)
(
Siuslaw, OR
)
Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-DT
53
145-03.00
Nicholson, Jennifer
(2011)
(
East Prairie, MO
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
G-DT
54
145-00.00
Hampton, Sandra
(2010)
(
Lee's Summit North, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 7(MO)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
55
144-11.00
Smith, Megan
(2011)
(
Olathe South, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2010-04-17(#3)
G-DT
55
144-11.00
Turner, Chamaya
(2013)
(
NB Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-DT
55
144-11.00
Mendivil, Lissette
(2012)
(
Redwood -CE, CA
)
Central Area Championship(CA)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
G-DT
58
144-10.00
Whitson, Morgan
(2010)
(
Moberly, MO
)
MO Class 3 Section 2(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
59
144-08.00
Vaughan, Shelbi
(2012)
(
Azle, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
60
144-06.00
Hood, Valerie
(2010)
(
Boardman, OH
)
Poland Invitational Meet(OH)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
G-DT
60
144-06.00
Mann, Brittany
(2012)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
G-DT
62
144-05.00
Watkins, Sequoia
(2011)
(
T C Roberson, NC
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-DT
63
144-03.00
Matiks, Margarita
(2010)
(
Irvine, CA
)
Orange County Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-DT
63
144-03.00
French, Brianna
(2011)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#6)
G-DT
65
144-02.00
Bliss, Tori
(2011)
(
Portage, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-DT
65
144-02.00
Bridges, Mary
(2010)
(
North Olmsted, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-DT
67
144-00.00
Davis, Alexi
(2012)
(
Dumas, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-DT
67
144-00.00
Serafin, Rachel
(2011)
(
Hempfield, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-DT
69
143-08.00
Allgood, Avione
(2012)
(
Legacy, NV
)
NV 4A State Meet(NV)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
70
143-07.00
Stansel, Ianna
(
Unattached, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-DT
71
143-05.00
Tripp, Courtney
(2010)
(
Sandy, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
72
143-02.00
Piche, Amanda
(2011)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
Prairie Relays(IA)
, 2010-05-04(#2)
G-DT
72
143-02.00
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan
(2011)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
74
143-00.50
Oliveria, Satrina
(2010)
(
Dunbar, FL
)
Florida 2A District 11(FL)
, 2010-04-15(#1)
G-DT
75
142-09.00
Ray, Aubree
(2011)
(
Middletown Area, PA
)
PA 2A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-DT
76
142-08.00
Hicks, Kiah
(2011)
(
Falcon, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-DT
77
142-05.00
Stahle, Amanda
(2010)
(
Bettendorf, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-DT
78
142-03.00
Thompson, Kirstin
(2010)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-DT
78
142-03.00
Koeck, Kathryn
(2010)
(
Winneconne, WI
)
WI D2 Regionals(WI)
, 2010-05-24(#1)
G-DT
80
142-00.00
Ogunleye, Precious
(2011)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Girls(IL)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
G-DT
81
141-11.00
Coffee, Janae
(2010)
(
Clovis West, CA
)
TRAC Championships(CA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-DT
81
141-11.00
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
(2010)
(
Canyon Springs, NV
)
NV 4A State Meet(NV)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-DT
81
141-11.00
May, Isabelle
(2010)
(
Noblesville, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-DT
81
141-11.00
May, Izzy
(2010)
(
Noblesville, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-DT
85
141-08.00
Foster, Kate
(2011)
(
Poteet, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#4)
G-DT
86
141-06.00
Early, Chloe
(2010)
(
Delaware Valley, NJ
)
Skyland Conf Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-11(#1)
G-DT
87
141-05.00
Dale, Alexus
(2011)
(
Apollo, AZ
)
Glendale Union Relays(AZ)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
G-DT
87
141-05.00
Darden, Morgan
(2010)
(
Smith Center, KS
)
KS 3A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-DT
89
141-00.00
Koronios, Joanna
(2011)
(
Carle Place, NY
)
NY State D2(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-DT
90
140-09.00
Folau, Anamanu
(2010)
(
Florin, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-DT
91
140-07.00
Bradshaw, Alisha
(2011)
(
Salisbury, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25(#1)
G-DT
92
140-06.00
Leppelmeier, Jackie
(2011)
(
Mccomb Local, OH
)
OH D3 Region - Tiffin(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#3)
G-DT
93
140-05.00
Ekong, Quinta
(2010)
(
Hillsdale, CA
)
CCS Top 8(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-DT
93
140-05.00
Elam, Marquisia
(2010)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Houston Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
G-DT
95
140-03.00
Warren, Mckenzie
(2012)
(
Sandy, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-DT
96
140-02.00
Carson, Hannah
(2011)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-DT
97
140-01.50
Rowell, Syltrina
(2011)
(
Judson, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
G-DT
97
140-01.50
Klusmeyer, Kelly
(2010)
(
Boonville, MO
)
CMU Invitational(MO)
, 2010-04-06(#-1)
G-DT
99
140-01.00
Long, Adrienne
(2010)
(
Horn, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
G-DT
99
140-01.00
Hinton, Markita
(2010)
(
Atascadero, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#7)
See more performances for G-DT