College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
214-04.00
Davis, Carlos
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
Gary Parker Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-DT
2
205-08.00
Davis, Khalil
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
3
203-09.00
Smith, Christian
(2015)
(
Mcdonald, OH
)
Western Reserve Relays(OH)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
B-DT
4
203-06.00
Detillion, Trevor
(2015)
(
Unioto, OH
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT
5
199-07.00
Lucas, David
(2015)
(
Warwick, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-DT
6
198-03.00
Camp, Ryan
(2016)
(
Archer, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-DT
7
195-04.00
Lenford, Charles
(2016)
(
Oceanside, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT
8
195-00.00
Schall, David
(2015)
(
Avon, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT
9
194-08.00
McMorris, Malik
(2015)
(
Mater Dei, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-DT
10
194-03.00
Epenesa, AJ
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT
11
193-09.00
Morrison, Willie
(2015)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-DT
12
193-08.00
Wray, Sam
(2016)
(
Starpoint, NY
)
ECIC Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
13
192-11.00
Bandel, Connor
(2016)
(
Oxford, MI
)
Oxford @ Lake Orion (MI)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-DT
14
192-09.00
Shuler, Adam
(2015)
(
Lyman, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
15
192-08.00
Pertusati, Michael
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT
16
192-03.00
Nelson, Ricky
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
17
191-10.00
Prestigiacoma, Mike
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT
18
190-04.00
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
B-DT
19
190-01.00
Coghill, Nick
(2015)
(
Valencia, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-DT
20
189-02.00
Brinson, Kenneth
(2015)
(
Marist, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
21
189-01.00
Neelly, Brett
(2015)
(
Gallatin, TN
)
Sea Ray Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-DT
22
188-11.00
Barajas, Sebastian
(2016)
(
Hood River Valley, OR
)
Columbia River Conference Championships(OR)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT
23
188-02.00
Piperi, Adrian
(2017)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
24
187-10.00
Dennis, Chase
(2016)
(
Timber Creek, TX
)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
25
187-08.00
Nelson, Erik
(2015)
(
Waukee, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT
26
187-07.00
Steward, Kevin
(2016)
(
Red Oak, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-DT
27
187-06.00
Ribeiro, Lucas
(2015)
(
Belmont Hill, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-DT
28
187-05.00
Blair, Colin
(2016)
(
Lancaster, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT
29
187-04.00
Gowing, Brody
(2015)
(
Klein, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11(#1)
B-DT
30
187-02.00
Godsil, Marshall
(2015)
(
Bellarmine, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-DT
31
187-01.00
Palo, Bucyrus
(2015)
(
Newton Falls, OH
)
OH D3 Region 9(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-DT
32
186-09.00
Buckley, Christian
(2015)
(
Poca, WV
)
WV Region 4 AA(WV)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-DT
33
186-07.00
Merkley, Tyler
(2015)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-DT
34
186-03.00
Wyrick, Levi
(2015)
(
Caney Valley, KS
)
KS 3A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
35
186-02.00
Geist, Jordan
(2017)
(
Knoch, PA
)
PA 3A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
36
186-01.00
Castle, Noah
(2015)
(
Wauseon, OH
)
OH D2 Region 8(OH)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
37
185-11.00
Mooers, John
(2015)
(
Middle Township, NJ
)
NJ South Group 2(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
38
185-10.00
Jackson, Bauvier
(2015)
(
Broome, SC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-DT
39
185-07.00
Echols, Colin
(2016)
(
Coppell, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-DT
39
185-07.00
Bridge, Caleb
(2015)
(
North Beach, WA
)
WA 2B State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
41
185-03.00
Long, Jacob
(2015)
(
Kearney, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
41
185-03.00
Carrillo, Kyle
(2016)
(
Westlake, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
B-DT
43
185-02.00
Bultman, Nathan
(2015)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
44
184-10.00
Basso, Chago
(2017)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-DT
45
184-09.00
Mullen, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT
46
184-06.00
Downs, Marcus
(2015)
(
Park Tudor, IN
)
IN Boys State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-05(#3)
B-DT
47
184-05.00
Osborn, Bronson
(2017)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-DT
48
183-08.00
Glynn, Austin
(2017)
(
Onalaska, WI
)
WI D1 Baraboo Regional(WI)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
B-DT
48
183-08.00
VanLanen, Cole
(2016)
(
Bay Port, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT
50
183-07.00
Brennan, Sean
(2015)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#1)
B-DT
51
183-01.00
Deculus, Austin
(2017)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
Will Taylor Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-DT
52
183-00.00
Katnik, Matt
(2015)
(
St. John Bosco, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-DT
53
182-06.00
Oladipo, Gabriel
(2017)
(
Hightower, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-DT
54
182-05.00
Espinoza, Angel
(2015)
(
Rivera, TX
)
RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-DT
55
182-03.00
Washington, Turner
(2017)
(
Canyon Del Oro, AZ
)
Becky Marshall Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-DT
56
182-02.00
Lindsley, Drew
(2015)
(
Grangeville, ID
)
ID 1A/2A District I/II Championships(ID)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-DT
57
181-11.00
Paulo, Darrin
(2015)
(
Grant, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT
58
181-09.00
Blomquist, Logan
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill, MO
)
MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
59
181-07.00
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
B-DT
60
181-06.00
Roddy, Connor
(2018)
(
Duncan, OK
)
Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT
60
181-06.00
McCloyn, Tim
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
B-DT
62
181-03.00
Hickel, Torrey
(2016)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-DT
62
181-03.00
Petersson, William
(2016)
(
Centennial, TX
)
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony(TX)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
B-DT
64
181-00.00
Valenzuela, Omar
(2015)
(
La Quinta, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
B-DT
65
180-08.00
McKeag, Kieran
(2016)
(
Apple Valley, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
B-DT
66
180-02.00
Feasline, Logan
(2015)
(
St Maries, ID
)
ID 2A State Meet(ID)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
66
180-02.00
Benson, Kevin
(2015)
(
Toms River North, NJ
)
NJ South Group 4(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
68
180-01.00
Targgart, Logan
(2015)
(
Coldwater, MI
)
MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT
68
180-01.00
Mcmullen, Connor
(2015)
(
Louisburg, KS
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-DT
70
180-00.00
Slater, Michael
(2015)
(
Parkway Central, MO
)
Fred Lyons Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT
70
180-00.00
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-DT
72
179-11.00
Howards, Terrance
(2015)
(
Park Center, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-DT
73
179-07.00
Krimin, Nick
(2016)
(
St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2015-06-03(#2)
B-DT
74
179-06.00
Harkey, Zach
(2015)
(
Huron, OH
)
Bob Knoll Invitational(OH)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT
75
179-04.00
Shurts, Dallin
(2015)
(
Banks, OR
)
Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks(OR)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-DT
75
179-04.00
Yon, Cameron
(2015)
(
Great Mills, MD
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#5)
B-DT
77
179-01.00
Williams, Brady
(2015)
(
Green Valley, NV
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-DT
78
178-07.00
Herweyer, Magnus
(2016)
(
Carrboro, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT
79
178-06.00
Morgan, Jalen
(2015)
(
Shadow Hills, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
B-DT
80
178-03.00
King, Bailey
(2016)
(
Union, WA
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT
81
178-02.00
Watkins, Shae
(2016)
(
Arcadia, OH
)
OH D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg(OH)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
82
178-01.00
Nelson, Chandler
(
Mitchell Christian, SD
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
82
178-01.00
Scott, Connor
(2017)
(
Lee-Davis, VA
)
Glen Allen Invitational(VA)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT
84
178-00.00
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
(
Holland Hall, OK
)
Oologah Invitational(OK)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
B-DT
85
177-11.00
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
(
Strake Jesuit, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-DT
86
177-07.00
esparza, nathan
(2016)
(
Amador Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
87
177-05.00
Carrigan, Kane
(2016)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-DT
88
177-03.00
Neelly, Adam
(2016)
(
Gallatin, TN
)
TN 3A Section 3(TN)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
B-DT
88
177-03.00
Hardiman, Daniel
(2015)
(
Farmington, CT
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-DT
90
177-02.00
Davis, Jordan
(2015)
(
Elsinore, CA
)
Sunbelt League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#1)
B-DT
90
177-02.00
Enriquz, Jamie
(2016)
(
College Park, TX
)
TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-DT
92
176-10.00
Monta, Lawson
(2016)
(
Greensburg-Salem, PA
)
Mt. Lebanon Invitational(PA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-DT
92
176-10.00
Castillo, David
(2015)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-DT
92
176-10.00
Leonnig, Luke
(2016)
(
Eagle, ID
)
ID 5A District III Championhips(ID)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-DT
95
176-09.00
Plater, Manning
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Rob Garcia Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT
96
176-07.00
Murfin, Blaze
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT
97
176-06.00
Jurgens, Cameron
(2018)
(
Beatrice, NE
)
NE Class B State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT
97
176-06.00
Botett, Nicolas
(2016)
(
South Brunswick, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT
99
176-05.00
Shipp, Morgan
(2015)
(
Castleford, ID
)
ID 1A District IV Championships(ID)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
B-DT
100
176-04.00
Voeks, Grant
(2015)
(
Potomac School, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
182-08.00
Bruckner, Elena
(2016)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT
2
172-09.00
Phelps, Kiana
(2016)
(
Kingsley-Pierson, IA
)
River Valley Invitational(IA)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-DT
3
169-04.00
Schaefer, Josie
(2017)
(
Baraboo, WI
)
Baraboo Invitational(WI)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
G-DT
4
169-03.00
Antill, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Tri-Valley, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-DT
5
164-04.00
Mader, Kendall
(2015)
(
Newbury Park, CA
)
Don Green Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-DT
6
163-04.00
Showalter, Haley
(2015)
(
Valor Christian, CO
)
Chicagoland Throws Series Championships(IL)
, 2015-07-11(#7)
G-DT
7
162-08.00
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
(
Dublin Coffman, OH
)
OH D1 Region 3(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT
8
161-09.00
Stone, Ronna
(2015)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
9
161-06.00
Noennig, Samantha
(2016)
(
Union, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
10
160-07.00
Gordon, Meia
(2015)
(
Cypress Creek, TX
)
Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-DT
11
159-08.00
Young, Kathleen
(2017)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Warrensburg Latham Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-30(#1)
G-DT
12
158-11.00
Buerge, Desirea
(2015)
(
Webb City, MO
)
COC Large Schools Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT
13
158-06.00
Markert, Celine
(2015)
(
Yoakum, TX
)
TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT
14
158-02.00
Johnson, Cecilya
(2015)
(
Lutheran South, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
15
156-07.00
Tausaga, Laulauga
(2016)
(
Mt. Miguel, CA
)
Grossmont League Varsity Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT
16
154-09.00
Rivera, Sophia
(2016)
(
Brentwood, MO
)
MO Class 2 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
17
153-05.00
Price, Jannia
(2016)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT
18
153-04.00
Wilson, Alyssa
(2017)
(
Monsignor Donovan, NJ
)
NJ Non-Public A South(NJ)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
19
153-03.00
Manders, Natalie
(2016)
(
Eastview, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
20
153-02.00
Parish, Keely
(2017)
(
Longmont, CO
)
Mountain Range Mustang Invitational(CO)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-DT
21
153-01.00
Merrick, Hayden
(
Johns Creek, GA
)
Georgia State Hammer Championships(GA)
, 2015-06-14(#1)
G-DT
22
152-02.00
Daylong, Brooklyn
(2015)
(
Vallivue, ID
)
ID 5A State Meet(ID)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT
23
152-00.00
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT
24
151-04.00
Hausman, Tianna
(2015)
(
Beatrice, NE
)
Norris Invitational(NE)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-DT
25
151-02.00
Chappell, Hannah
(2016)
(
Oakdale, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT
26
150-09.00
Mays, Mariah
(2015)
(
Rome Free Academy, NY
)
Eddy Meet(NY)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT
26
150-09.00
Crouch, Maliya
(2015)
(
Rock Springs, WY
)
Kelly Walsh Invitational(WY)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
28
150-01.00
Houston, Holly
(2016)
(
Madison Memorial, WI
)
Watertown Invitational(WI)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-DT
28
150-01.00
Sietsema, Andrea
(2015)
(
Forest Hills Northern, MI
)
OK White Conference Meet(MI)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-DT
30
149-10.00
Nilles, Maddie
(2015)
(
Wahlert, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-DT
30
149-10.00
Young, Daija
(2016)
(
Trinity, OH
)
OH D3 Region 9(OH)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT
32
149-09.00
Sheen, Sierra
(2015)
(
Edmond Memorial, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT
33
149-04.00
Scranton, Allison
(2015)
(
Petaluma, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-DT
34
149-03.00
Finley, Matia
(2015)
(
Lawrence, KS
)
KS 6A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
35
148-11.00
Averesch, Holly
(2015)
(
Leipsic, OH
)
OH D3 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
36
148-09.00
Gartner, Emily
(2016)
(
Hiawatha, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-DT
37
148-08.00
Amaechi, Pamela
(2017)
(
Abraham Lincoln, CA
)
CIF-SFS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
37
148-08.00
Coubal, Alexa
(2015)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-DT
39
148-07.00
Jones, Lauren
(2017)
(
James A Garfield, OH
)
OH D2 Region 5(OH)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
40
148-06.00
Diller, Lynea
(2016)
(
Columbus Grove, OH
)
Liberty-Benton Invitational(OH)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
41
148-05.00
Fitch, Kloee
(2017)
(
Lakeland, IN
)
IN Marion Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT
41
148-05.00
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
(
Solon, OH
)
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown(OH)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
43
148-00.00
Alcozer, Bekah
(2015)
(
Belton, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-DT
43
148-00.00
Freeman, Karlee
(2018)
(
Raymond, WA
)
WA 2B District IV Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
G-DT
43
148-00.00
York, Kayla
(2015)
(
Hanover Central, IN
)
IN Portage Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT
46
147-11.00
Johnson, Dominique
(2015)
(
Fauquier, VA
)
VA 4A North Region(VA)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-DT
47
147-09.00
Hicks, Alva
(2015)
(
Classical, RI
)
RI State Meet(RI)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
48
147-07.00
Clark, Hassana
(2015)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
Wake County Championship(NC)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT
49
147-06.00
Stiefler, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Frontier, NY
)
NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
49
147-06.00
Insingo, Kristina
(2015)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational(NY)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT
51
146-10.00
Spradlin, Jordan
(2017)
(
Montesano, WA
)
WA 1A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
52
146-07.00
Kitchen, Whitney
(2015)
(
Hawley, TX
)
TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
53
146-06.00
Kelby, Makayla
(2018)
(
Lee's Summit West, MO
)
KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-DT
54
146-03.00
Salone, Cynthia
(2016)
(
Blake School, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-DT
55
145-10.00
Taylor, Jada
(2015)
(
Neptune, NJ
)
Lion Invitational(NJ)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-DT
55
145-10.00
Reese, Baylor
(2015)
(
Fairview, OK
)
OK 2A Region Chisholm(OK)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
57
145-08.00
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
(
Medina, OH
)
NOC Valley Meet(OH)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
G-DT
58
145-07.00
Smith, Michaela
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT
59
145-06.00
Holmes, Kayla
(2015)
(
Plains, MT
)
Whitefish ARM(MT)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-DT
60
145-04.00
McLaughlin, Keely
(2017)
(
Grove, OK
)
Oologah Invitational(OK)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
G-DT
60
145-04.00
Monie, Nora
(2015)
(
Pioneer, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-DT
62
145-02.00
Krouse, Kaitlin
(2015)
(
Chewelah, WA
)
WA 1A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT
63
145-00.00
Garren, Maia
(2016)
(
Logan, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
64
144-08.00
Mcclendon, Jordan
(2015)
(
John Burroughs, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
64
144-08.00
Flowers, Grace
(2016)
(
Tulsa Union, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT
66
144-07.00
Roberts, Payton
(2016)
(
Newton, KS
)
Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS)
, 2015-04-10(#1)
G-DT
66
144-07.00
Vaimaona, Patria
(2015)
(
Kailua, HI
)
Hawaii State Meet(HI)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT
66
144-07.00
McShane, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Amity, OR
)
OR 3A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
66
144-07.00
Rashid, Zakiya
(2015)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
VA 4A South Region(VA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
70
144-05.00
Finley, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Lawrence, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-DT
70
144-05.00
Land, Sidnee
(2015)
(
Sterling, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
G-DT
72
144-04.00
Gustely, Phoebe
(2015)
(
Monarch, FL
)
FL 4A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-DT
72
144-04.00
Craven, Jessica
(2015)
(
Shenendehowa, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
G-DT
74
144-00.00
Viveros, Alicia
(2017)
(
Liberty, CA
)
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT
74
144-00.00
Rabing, Maddie
(2016)
(
Lakeridge, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
76
143-11.00
Crockett, Tamia
(2015)
(
Hardin Valley Academy, TN
)
TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT
77
143-09.00
Malm-Annan, Emelda
(2015)
(
Monterey Trail, CA
)
Del Oro Invite(CA)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-DT
78
143-07.00
Alexander, Elle
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
G-DT
78
143-07.00
Brown, Shelby
(2015)
(
Lincoln East, NE
)
NE Class A State Meet(NE)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
80
143-06.00
Thomas, Diamond
(2015)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-DT
81
143-05.00
Corbin, Sarah
(2015)
(
Mooresville, IN
)
IN West Lafayette Girls Regional(IN)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT
82
143-04.00
Mckinley, Tori
(2017)
(
Hickory, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
83
143-03.00
Csaszar, Maddi
(2016)
(
Elgin, OK
)
OK 4A Region Cache(OK)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT
84
143-01.00
Runnels, Cori
(2015)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-DT
84
143-01.00
Rasmussen, Veronica
(2015)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT
86
142-10.00
Clowers, Rachel
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill , IL
)
Mendon Unity Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-DT
87
142-09.00
Springs, Alycia
(2016)
(
Mallard Creek, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-DT
88
142-08.00
Stein, Alexia
(2015)
(
Baldwin, KS
)
KS 4A Championships(KS)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
89
142-07.00
Rhodes, Elliot
(2015)
(
Norwalk, OH
)
Edison HS Invitational(OH)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-DT
89
142-07.00
Anderson, Amanda
(2017)
(
St. Francis, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
91
142-04.00
Morris, Leena
(2015)
(
Etowah, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional A(GA)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-DT
92
142-02.00
Popovich, Lilli
(2015)
(
Christian Academy, KY
)
KY 2A State Meet(KY)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
93
142-00.00
Dawson, Khayla
(2016)
(
Olympic, NC
)
NCRunners Elite Invitational(NC)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-DT
94
141-11.00
Marchand, Elena
(2015)
(
Hickory, PA
)
City of Hermitage Invitational(PA)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-DT
95
141-09.00
Mccarthy, Maegan
(2015)
(
Rockford, MI
)
MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT
95
141-09.00
Williams, Ailini
(2016)
(
Paramount, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT
97
141-08.00
Burrell, Daiysa
(2016)
(
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
)
MD 4A State Meet(MD)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT
98
141-04.00
Hall, Hannah
(2018)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT
99
141-03.75
Jackson, Danielle
(2015)
(
Christian Brothers, CA
)
Capitol Athletic League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT
100
141-03.00
Massaquoi, Iye
(2015)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT
100
141-03.00
Pollard, Hailey
(2018)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
See more performances for G-DT