How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National DT Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-DT
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-DT1214-04.00Davis, Carlos (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23(#1)
B-DT2205-08.00Davis, Khalil (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) MO Class 5 Sectional 3(MO), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT3203-09.00Smith, Christian (2015) (Mcdonald, OH) Western Reserve Relays(OH), 2015-04-30(#1)
B-DT4203-06.00Detillion, Trevor (2015) (Unioto, OH) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT5199-07.00Lucas, David (2015) (Warwick, PA) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#2)
B-DT6198-03.00Camp, Ryan (2016) (Archer, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1)
B-DT7195-04.00Lenford, Charles (2016) (Oceanside, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT8195-00.00Schall, David (2015) (Avon, IN) IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT9194-08.00McMorris, Malik (2015) (Mater Dei, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-DT10194-03.00Epenesa, AJ (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT11193-09.00Morrison, Willie (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-DT12193-08.00Wray, Sam (2016) (Starpoint, NY) ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT13192-11.00Bandel, Connor (2016) (Oxford, MI) Oxford @ Lake Orion (MI), 2015-04-29(#1)
B-DT14192-09.00Shuler, Adam (2015) (Lyman, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT15192-08.00Pertusati, Michael (2015) (Los Osos, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT16192-03.00Nelson, Ricky (2015) (Belleville West, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT17191-10.00Prestigiacoma, Mike (2015) (Lake Park, IL) Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-DT18190-04.00Tidd, Cameron (2016) (Center Grove, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-DT19190-01.00Coghill, Nick (2015) (Valencia, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2)
B-DT20189-02.00Brinson, Kenneth (2015) (Marist, GA) GA 4A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT21189-01.00Neelly, Brett (2015) (Gallatin, TN) Sea Ray Relays(TN), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-DT22188-11.00Barajas, Sebastian (2016) (Hood River Valley, OR) Columbia River Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT23188-02.00Piperi, Adrian (2017) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT24187-10.00Dennis, Chase (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT25187-08.00Nelson, Erik (2015) (Waukee, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT26187-07.00Steward, Kevin (2016) (Red Oak, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#1)
B-DT27187-06.00Ribeiro, Lucas (2015) (Belmont Hill, MA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
B-DT28187-05.00Blair, Colin (2016) (Lancaster, NY) NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT29187-04.00Gowing, Brody (2015) (Klein, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1)
B-DT30187-02.00Godsil, Marshall (2015) (Bellarmine, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3)
B-DT31187-01.00Palo, Bucyrus (2015) (Newton Falls, OH) OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-DT32186-09.00Buckley, Christian (2015) (Poca, WV) WV Region 4 AA(WV), 2015-05-13(#1)
B-DT33186-07.00Merkley, Tyler (2015) (Los Osos, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4)
B-DT34186-03.00Wyrick, Levi (2015) (Caney Valley, KS) KS 3A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT35186-02.00Geist, Jordan (2017) (Knoch, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT36186-01.00Castle, Noah (2015) (Wauseon, OH) OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT37185-11.00Mooers, John (2015) (Middle Township, NJ) NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT38185-10.00Jackson, Bauvier (2015) (Broome, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#2)
B-DT39185-07.00Echols, Colin (2016) (Coppell, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-DT39185-07.00Bridge, Caleb (2015) (North Beach, WA) WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT41185-03.00Long, Jacob (2015) (Kearney, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT41185-03.00Carrillo, Kyle (2016) (Westlake, CA) CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-DT43185-02.00Bultman, Nathan (2015) (West Ranch, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT44184-10.00Basso, Chago (2017) (Lake Park, IL) DuPage Track Invitational(IL), 2015-07-18(#1)
B-DT45184-09.00Mullen, Ryan (2015) (Lakes, IL) Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT46184-06.00Downs, Marcus (2015) (Park Tudor, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#3)
B-DT47184-05.00Osborn, Bronson (2017) (Esperanza, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-DT48183-08.00Glynn, Austin (2017) (Onalaska, WI) WI D1 Baraboo Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1)
B-DT48183-08.00VanLanen, Cole (2016) (Bay Port, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-DT50183-07.00Brennan, Sean (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
B-DT51183-01.00Deculus, Austin (2017) (Cy-Fair, TX) Will Taylor Relays(TX), 2015-02-21(#1)
B-DT52183-00.00Katnik, Matt (2015) (St. John Bosco, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
B-DT53182-06.00Oladipo, Gabriel (2017) (Hightower, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5)
B-DT54182-05.00Espinoza, Angel (2015) (Rivera, TX) RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-DT55182-03.00Washington, Turner (2017) (Canyon Del Oro, AZ) Becky Marshall Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-27(#1)
B-DT56182-02.00Lindsley, Drew (2015) (Grangeville, ID) ID 1A/2A District I/II Championships(ID), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-DT57181-11.00Paulo, Darrin (2015) (Grant, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#1)
B-DT58181-09.00Blomquist, Logan (2016) (Pleasant Hill, MO) MO Class 4 Sectional 4(MO), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT59181-07.00Hedge, Kyle (2015) (Crystal Lake South, IL) Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-05-04(#1)
B-DT60181-06.00Roddy, Connor (2018) (Duncan, OK) Edmond Track Town Invitational(OK), 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT60181-06.00McCloyn, Tim (2016) (Huntley, IL) Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-11(#1)
B-DT62181-03.00Hickel, Torrey (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#2)
B-DT62181-03.00Petersson, William (2016) (Centennial, TX) TAAF Games Region 4 Colony(TX), 2015-07-18(#1)
B-DT64181-00.00Valenzuela, Omar (2015) (La Quinta, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#3)
B-DT65180-08.00McKeag, Kieran (2016) (Apple Valley, MN) South Suburban Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-20(#1)
B-DT66180-02.00Feasline, Logan (2015) (St Maries, ID) ID 2A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT66180-02.00Benson, Kevin (2015) (Toms River North, NJ) NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT68180-01.00Targgart, Logan (2015) (Coldwater, MI) MI Regional 12-2 @ Mason(MI), 2015-05-15(#1)
B-DT68180-01.00Mcmullen, Connor (2015) (Louisburg, KS) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-DT70180-00.00Slater, Michael (2015) (Parkway Central, MO) Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2015-04-24(#1)
B-DT70180-00.00Hurley, Ricky (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4)
B-DT72179-11.00Howards, Terrance (2015) (Park Center, MN) MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-DT73179-07.00Krimin, Nick (2016) (St. Joseph Metuchen, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
B-DT74179-06.00Harkey, Zach (2015) (Huron, OH) Bob Knoll Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT75179-04.00Shurts, Dallin (2015) (Banks, OR) Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks(OR), 2015-05-06(#1)
B-DT75179-04.00Yon, Cameron (2015) (Great Mills, MD) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#5)
B-DT77179-01.00Williams, Brady (2015) (Green Valley, NV) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#4)
B-DT78178-07.00Herweyer, Magnus (2016) (Carrboro, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-DT79178-06.00Morgan, Jalen (2015) (Shadow Hills, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#8)
B-DT80178-03.00King, Bailey (2016) (Union, WA) Centennial Invitational(OR), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT81178-02.00Watkins, Shae (2016) (Arcadia, OH) OH D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg(OH), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT82178-01.00Nelson, Chandler (Mitchell Christian, SD) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT82178-01.00Scott, Connor (2017) (Lee-Davis, VA) Glen Allen Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-DT84178-00.00Roberts, Sam (2015) (Holland Hall, OK) Oologah Invitational(OK), 2015-04-03(#1)
B-DT85177-11.00Sessums, Kenneth (2015) (Strake Jesuit, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#6)
B-DT86177-07.00esparza, nathan (2016) (Amador Valley, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT87177-05.00Carrigan, Kane (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1)
B-DT88177-03.00Neelly, Adam (2016) (Gallatin, TN) TN 3A Section 3(TN), 2015-05-15(#2)
B-DT88177-03.00Hardiman, Daniel (2015) (Farmington, CT) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-DT90177-02.00Davis, Jordan (2015) (Elsinore, CA) Sunbelt League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06(#1)
B-DT90177-02.00Enriquz, Jamie (2016) (College Park, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
B-DT92176-10.00Monta, Lawson (2016) (Greensburg-Salem, PA) Mt. Lebanon Invitational(PA), 2015-03-21(#1)
B-DT92176-10.00Castillo, David (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-DT92176-10.00Leonnig, Luke (2016) (Eagle, ID) ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-DT95176-09.00Plater, Manning (2016) (Rushville-Industry, IL) Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT96176-07.00Murfin, Blaze (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT97176-06.00Jurgens, Cameron (2018) (Beatrice, NE) NE Class B State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-DT97176-06.00Botett, Nicolas (2016) (South Brunswick, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-DT99176-05.00Shipp, Morgan (2015) (Castleford, ID) ID 1A District IV Championships(ID), 2015-05-07(#1)
B-DT100176-04.00Voeks, Grant (2015) (Potomac School, VA) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#4)
See more performances for B-DT

G-DT
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-DT1182-08.00Bruckner, Elena (2016) (Valley Christian , CA) West Catholic Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT2172-09.00Phelps, Kiana (2016) (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) River Valley Invitational(IA), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-DT3169-04.00Schaefer, Josie (2017) (Baraboo, WI) Baraboo Invitational(WI), 2015-05-11(#1)
G-DT4169-03.00Antill, Kaylee (2015) (Tri-Valley, OH) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
G-DT5164-04.00Mader, Kendall (2015) (Newbury Park, CA) Don Green Invitational(CA), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-DT6163-04.00Showalter, Haley (2015) (Valor Christian, CO) Chicagoland Throws Series Championships(IL), 2015-07-11(#7)
G-DT7162-08.00Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT8161-09.00Stone, Ronna (2015) (Valley Christian , CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT9161-06.00Noennig, Samantha (2016) (Union, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT10160-07.00Gordon, Meia (2015) (Cypress Creek, TX) Cy-Fair ISD Relays(TX), 2015-03-20(#1)
G-DT11159-08.00Young, Kathleen (2017) (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) Warrensburg Latham Girls Quad(IL), 2015-04-30(#1)
G-DT12158-11.00Buerge, Desirea (2015) (Webb City, MO) COC Large Schools Meet(MO), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT13158-06.00Markert, Celine (2015) (Yoakum, TX) TX 4A Area 25-26 Canyon Lake(TX), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT14158-02.00Johnson, Cecilya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT15156-07.00Tausaga, Laulauga (2016) (Mt. Miguel, CA) Grossmont League Varsity Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT16154-09.00Rivera, Sophia (2016) (Brentwood, MO) MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT17153-05.00Price, Jannia (2016) (Ellison, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT18153-04.00Wilson, Alyssa (2017) (Monsignor Donovan, NJ) NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT19153-03.00Manders, Natalie (2016) (Eastview, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT20153-02.00Parish, Keely (2017) (Longmont, CO) Mountain Range Mustang Invitational(CO), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-DT21153-01.00Merrick, Hayden (Johns Creek, GA) Georgia State Hammer Championships(GA), 2015-06-14(#1)
G-DT22152-02.00Daylong, Brooklyn (2015) (Vallivue, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT23152-00.00Julifs, Holly (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT24151-04.00Hausman, Tianna (2015) (Beatrice, NE) Norris Invitational(NE), 2015-04-02(#1)
G-DT25151-02.00Chappell, Hannah (2016) (Oakdale, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT26150-09.00Mays, Mariah (2015) (Rome Free Academy, NY) Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT26150-09.00Crouch, Maliya (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) Kelly Walsh Invitational(WY), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT28150-01.00Houston, Holly (2016) (Madison Memorial, WI) Watertown Invitational(WI), 2015-04-24(#1)
G-DT28150-01.00Sietsema, Andrea (2015) (Forest Hills Northern, MI) OK White Conference Meet(MI), 2015-05-08(#1)
G-DT30149-10.00Young, Daija (2016) (Trinity, OH) OH D3 Region 9(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT30149-10.00Nilles, Maddie (2015) (Wahlert, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#2)
G-DT32149-09.00Sheen, Sierra (2015) (Edmond Memorial, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT33149-04.00Scranton, Allison (2015) (Petaluma, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-DT34149-03.00Finley, Matia (2015) (Lawrence, KS) KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT35148-11.00Averesch, Holly (2015) (Leipsic, OH) OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT36148-09.00Gartner, Emily (2016) (Hiawatha, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#2)
G-DT37148-08.00Coubal, Alexa (2015) (Thousand Oaks, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-DT37148-08.00Amaechi, Pamela (2017) (Abraham Lincoln, CA) CIF-SFS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT39148-07.00Jones, Lauren (2017) (James A Garfield, OH) OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT40148-06.00Diller, Lynea (2016) (Columbus Grove, OH) Liberty-Benton Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT41148-05.00Fitch, Kloee (2017) (Lakeland, IN) IN Marion Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT41148-05.00Sensibaugh, Jane (2017) (Solon, OH) OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown(OH), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT43148-00.00Freeman, Karlee (2018) (Raymond, WA) WA 2B District IV Championships(WA), 2015-05-21(#1)
G-DT43148-00.00York, Kayla (2015) (Hanover Central, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT43148-00.00Alcozer, Bekah (2015) (Belton, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-DT46147-11.00Johnson, Dominique (2015) (Fauquier, VA) VA 4A North Region(VA), 2015-05-28(#1)
G-DT47147-09.00Hicks, Alva (2015) (Classical, RI) RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT48147-07.00Clark, Hassana (2015) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) Wake County Championship(NC), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT49147-06.00Insingo, Kristina (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) Uniondale Knighttime Invitational(NY), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-DT49147-06.00Stiefler, Rebecca (2015) (Frontier, NY) NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-DT51146-10.00Spradlin, Jordan (2017) (Montesano, WA) WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT52146-07.00Kitchen, Whitney (2015) (Hawley, TX) TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT53146-06.00Kelby, Makayla (2018) (Lee's Summit West, MO) KC Suburban Gold Conference Meet(MO), 2015-05-08(#1)
G-DT54146-03.00Salone, Cynthia (2016) (Blake School, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-DT55145-10.00Taylor, Jada (2015) (Neptune, NJ) Lion Invitational(NJ), 2015-04-25(#2)
G-DT55145-10.00Reese, Baylor (2015) (Fairview, OK) OK 2A Region Chisholm(OK), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT57145-08.00Wilder, Carolyn (2017) (Medina, OH) NOC Valley Meet(OH), 2015-05-13(#1)
G-DT58145-07.00Smith, Michaela (2015) (Lake Park, IL) DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-DT59145-06.00Holmes, Kayla (2015) (Plains, MT) Whitefish ARM(MT), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-DT60145-04.00McLaughlin, Keely (2017) (Grove, OK) Oologah Invitational(OK), 2015-04-03(#1)
G-DT60145-04.00Monie, Nora (2015) (Pioneer, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-DT62145-02.00Krouse, Kaitlin (2015) (Chewelah, WA) WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-DT63145-00.00Garren, Maia (2016) (Logan, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT64144-08.00Mcclendon, Jordan (2015) (John Burroughs, MO) MO Class 3 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT64144-08.00Flowers, Grace (2016) (Tulsa Union, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT66144-07.00Vaimaona, Patria (2015) (Kailua, HI) Hawaii State Meet(HI), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT66144-07.00McShane, Lindsay (2016) (Amity, OR) OR 3A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT66144-07.00Rashid, Zakiya (2015) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT66144-07.00Roberts, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2015-04-10(#1)
G-DT70144-05.00Finley, Rebecca (2015) (Lawrence, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#3)
G-DT70144-05.00Land, Sidnee (2015) (Sterling, TX) Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20(#1)
G-DT72144-04.00Craven, Jessica (2015) (Shenendehowa, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8)
G-DT72144-04.00Gustely, Phoebe (2015) (Monarch, FL) FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14(#1)
G-DT74144-00.00Rabing, Maddie (2016) (Lakeridge, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT74144-00.00Viveros, Alicia (2017) (Liberty, CA) Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16(CA), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT76143-11.00Crockett, Tamia (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-DT77143-09.00Malm-Annan, Emelda (2015) (Monterey Trail, CA) Del Oro Invite(CA), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-DT78143-07.00Brown, Shelby (2015) (Lincoln East, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT78143-07.00Alexander, Elle (2015) (Glenwood, IL) Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1)
G-DT80143-06.00Thomas, Diamond (2015) (Eisenhower, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-DT81143-05.00Corbin, Sarah (2015) (Mooresville, IN) IN West Lafayette Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-DT82143-04.00Mckinley, Tori (2017) (Hickory, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT83143-03.00Csaszar, Maddi (2016) (Elgin, OK) OK 4A Region Cache(OK), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-DT84143-01.00Runnels, Cori (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) TX 6A District 17 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-15(#2)
G-DT84143-01.00Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) (Mounds View, MN) MN Section 5AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-DT86142-10.00Clowers, Rachel (2016) (Pleasant Hill , IL) Mendon Unity Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21(#1)
G-DT87142-09.00Springs, Alycia (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-DT88142-08.00Stein, Alexia (2015) (Baldwin, KS) KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT89142-07.00Anderson, Amanda (2017) (St. Francis, MN) MN Section 7AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT89142-07.00Rhodes, Elliot (2015) (Norwalk, OH) Edison HS Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#2)
G-DT91142-04.00Morris, Leena (2015) (Etowah, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-DT92142-02.00Popovich, Lilli (2015) (Christian Academy, KY) KY 2A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT93142-00.00Dawson, Khayla (2016) (Olympic, NC) NCRunners Elite Invitational(NC), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-DT94141-11.00Marchand, Elena (2015) (Hickory, PA) City of Hermitage Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18(#2)
G-DT95141-09.00Williams, Ailini (2016) (Paramount, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-DT95141-09.00Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) (Rockford, MI) MI Regional 2-1 @ Houseman(MI), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-DT97141-08.00Burrell, Daiysa (2016) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-DT98141-04.00Hall, Hannah (2018) (James Logan, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-DT99141-03.75Jackson, Danielle (2015) (Christian Brothers, CA) Capitol Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-DT100141-03.00Pollard, Hailey (2018) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT100141-03.00Massaquoi, Iye (2015) (T.C. Williams, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
See more performances for G-DT

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State