College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor
IL State DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
201-07.00
Lombardino, Brandon
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#4)
North Suburban Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
2
196-05.00
Njegovan, Ryan
(2013)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
(US#14)
Sandwich Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-DT
3
192-01.00
Nelson, Coleman
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
(US#24)
Charger Nation Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
4
190-04.00
Vaughn, Luke
(2013)
(
Centennial, IL
)
(US#31)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
5
190-00.00
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#34)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-DT
6
182-08.00
Piker, Nick
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#52)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-DT
7
181-04.00
Kittridge, Riley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#62)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
8
180-10.00
Hyc, Mike
(2013)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
(US#64)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-DT
9
177-06.00
Hurley, Ricky
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#90)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30(#1)
B-DT
10
174-10.00
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
11
173-10.00
Marmion, A.J.
(2014)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-DT
12
173-06.00
Gude, Kevin
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-DT
13
173-04.00
Schilb, Scott
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-DT
14
171-03.00
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
15
169-10.00
Pearce, Ryan
(2013)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#2)
B-DT
16
169-02.00
Kling, Kyle
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
16
169-02.00
Vermaas, Sebastian
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-DT
18
169-00.00
Herbert, Justin
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-DT
19
168-11.00
Torgerson, James
(2013)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-DT
20
168-06.00
Beyer, Eddie
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-DT
21
168-04.00
Gee-Tucker, Pierre
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-DT
21
168-04.00
Jean, Michael
(2013)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
Olney Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
B-DT
23
167-03.00
Dutton, Alec
(2013)
(
Catlin, IL
)
Vermilion County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
B-DT
24
166-10.00
Mitchell, Martinus
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-DT
24
166-10.00
Varela-Hernandez, Carlos
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#2)
B-DT
26
166-09.00
Cheatom, Marcus
(2013)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-DT
27
165-00.00
Hubona, Stephen
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
B-DT
28
164-10.00
Mitchell, Kyle
(2013)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#4)
B-DT
29
164-08.00
Mcneil, Kyle
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
30
164-03.00
Feinhold, Zach
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-DT
31
163-09.00
Demes, Nick
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-DT
32
163-01.00
Prestigiacoma, Mike
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-DT
33
163-00.00
Dolan, Michael
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-DT
34
162-07.00
Uyehara, Harry
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-DT
35
162-05.00
Taylor, Alan
(2015)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-DT
36
161-10.00
Nunez, Favio
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
B-DT
37
161-09.00
Perry, Levi
(2013)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-DT
38
161-00.00
Connor, Ryan
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-DT
39
160-10.00
Lancaster, Tyler
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-DT
40
160-05.00
Fry, Jason
(2014)
(
Stewardson-Strasburg, IL
)
Bi-County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-DT
41
159-11.50
Carroll, Clay
(2013)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-DT
42
159-05.00
Leuver, Tim
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-DT
43
158-11.00
Fields, Tim
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
B-DT
44
158-07.00
Mcnamara, Matt
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
45
158-06.00
Bell, Jonathan
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
46
158-04.00
Ryan, Dan
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
46
158-04.00
Roller, John
(2013)
(
North Macoupin, IL
)
IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-DT
48
158-02.00
Allpow, Brett
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-DT
49
158-00.00
Fienhold, Zach
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
50
157-09.00
Dolan, Mike
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-DT
51
157-08.00
Szylak, Jakub
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-DT
52
157-07.00
Hagene, Chase
(2014)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
53
157-04.00
Johnson, Per
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
B-DT
54
156-08.00
Grace, Connor
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-DT
55
156-05.00
Joyce, Kevin
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-DT
56
156-04.00
Agunod, Zach
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-DT
57
156-03.00
Janicki, Nick
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
B-DT
58
156-02.00
Harris, John
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
B-DT
59
156-01.00
Major, Dalton
(2013)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#7)
B-DT
60
155-03.00
Fobbe, Jordan
(2013)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
B-DT
61
155-00.00
Loos, Matt
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
MSC Tuesday Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-DT
61
155-00.00
Echeverria, Luis
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-DT
63
154-08.00
Danek, George
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
B-DT
63
154-08.00
Patrich, Kerry
(2013)
(
Greenville, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-DT
65
154-07.00
Evans, Curtwan
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-DT
65
154-07.00
Hedge, Kyle
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
B-DT
67
154-06.00
Hughes, Mitchell
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
B-DT
68
154-03.00
Smith, Chris
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-DT
69
154-00.00
Ollie, Reggie
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#6)
B-DT
70
153-10.00
Cherry, Marquis
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#4)
B-DT
71
153-09.00
Behning, Josh
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-DT
71
153-09.00
Dyer, Nate
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-DT
71
153-09.00
Weltha, Austin
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-DT
74
153-05.00
Hahn, Matt
(2013)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-DT
75
153-02.00
Fox, Trevor
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-DT
75
153-02.00
Risley, Quinton
(2013)
(
Arcola, IL
)
SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
B-DT
77
153-00.00
Atteberry, Dusty
(
Litchfield, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#2)
B-DT
78
152-10.00
Vainisi, Tyler
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
B-DT
79
152-03.00
Graham, Denzel
(
Shepard, IL
)
Harry McDaniel Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
B-DT
80
152-02.00
Craft, Jacob
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-DT
80
152-02.00
Reusche, Tommy
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
B-DT
80
152-02.00
D'Amico, Jason
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-DT
83
152-00.00
Auten, Adam
(2013)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
83
152-00.00
Walker, Robert
(2013)
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-DT
85
151-08.00
Rogers, Trevor
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
B-DT
85
151-08.00
Spaeth, Charles
(2013)
(
Hillsboro, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#3)
B-DT
87
151-04.00
Hintz, John
(2015)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-DT
88
151-02.00
Cope, Jake
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22(#1)
B-DT
89
151-00.00
Kern, Jared
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#4)
B-DT
90
150-08.00
Bargione, Nick
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
B-DT
91
150-06.00
Griggel, Raymond
(2013)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
91
150-06.00
Wallick, Josh
(2014)
(
Fisher, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23(#3)
B-DT
93
150-05.00
Osin-Loye, Prosper
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
B-DT
94
150-04.00
Smith, Trayvon
(2014)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
Tiger Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-DT
95
150-03.00
Mann, Jason
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#2)
B-DT
96
150-02.00
Schumacher, Carson
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-DT
96
150-02.00
Weiss, Kavanaugh
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-DT
98
150-01.00
Hurlburt, Jake
(2013)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-DT
99
149-08.00
Gargovic, Dennis
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-DT
99
149-08.00
Holle, Devin
(2013)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23(#4)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
167-08.00
Henderson, Emmonnie
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#9)
Edwardsville Lady Tigers Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-15(#1)
G-DT
2
150-02.00
Keller, Morgan
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
(US#33)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-DT
3
149-03.00
Dunham, Melissa
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#39)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
4
144-10.00
Herra, Lindsay
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
(US#61)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-DT
5
143-06.00
Giger, Lena
(2014)
(
Highland, IL
)
(US#77)
Mississippi Valley Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-DT
6
139-02.00
Stringer, Genny Rose
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-DT
7
136-09.00
Jacobs, Gabi
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-DT
8
136-06.00
Julifs, Holly
(2015)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Trevian Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-DT
9
136-02.00
Howard, Samantha
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
St. Charles North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-DT
10
136-01.50
Block, Freya
(2013)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Riverdale Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-DT
11
135-06.00
Covington, Aliyah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#2)
G-DT
12
135-02.00
Clowers, Rachel
(2016)
(
Pleasant Hill , IL
)
IL 1A Rushville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
13
133-02.00
Reese, Erin
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-DT
14
132-01.00
Young, Morgan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
G-DT
15
131-01.00
Oginni, Banki
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#3)
G-DT
16
128-08.00
Donnell, Jennifer
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-DT
17
128-05.00
Robertson, Tia
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-DT
18
128-02.00
Freeman, Nikki
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-DT
19
127-09.00
Townsend, Daisha
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Timberland Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-DT
20
127-01.00
Roehri, Olivia
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-DT
21
126-03.00
Wilson, Shauniera
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-DT
22
126-02.00
Batson, Reneese
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Lady Tigers Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-15(#2)
G-DT
23
126-00.00
Lopez, Erika
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-DT
24
125-11.00
Passaglia, Amanda
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-DT
25
125-02.00
Buckwalter, Bryn
(2013)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
G-DT
26
124-10.00
Tinsley, Carrissa
(2016)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
Heart of Illinois Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
G-DT
27
124-02.00
Nichol, Audriana
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-DT
27
124-02.00
Alexander, Elle
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Titan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
G-DT
27
124-02.00
Marion, Maya
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-DT
30
123-07.00
Gal, Paulina
(2014)
(
Reavis, IL
)
SSC Red Division Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-DT
31
123-06.00
Nicolay, Carly
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Bob Ludwigsen Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-10(#1)
G-DT
32
122-00.00
Yeley, Lexie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#7)
G-DT
33
121-06.00
Prince, Katie
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
St. Charles North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-DT
34
121-05.00
Hughes, Aja
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
35
121-04.00
Lauzon, Megan
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-DT
36
120-10.00
Elkey, Jordan
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
W Aurora / WWS Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
G-DT
36
120-10.00
Wilson, Tierra
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
WWS Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-DT
38
120-07.00
Moore, Sydney
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Grant / Zion-Benton Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#2)
G-DT
38
120-07.00
Allind, Leya
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IN Jeffersonville Girls Sectional(IN)
, 2013-05-14(#1)
G-DT
40
120-03.00
Maples, Mikah
(2016)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
G-DT
41
119-06.00
Wright, Nicki
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Titan Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#2)
G-DT
42
119-02.00
Tattoni, Elle
(2015)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-DT
42
119-02.00
Kuhn, Ariana
(2013)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#4)
G-DT
44
118-04.00
Fuller, Marybianca
(2013)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
G-DT
45
118-02.00
Shanks, Dashia
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
G-DT
46
118-00.00
Wcislo, Anna
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Girls JV Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-07(#1)
G-DT
46
118-00.00
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-DT
48
117-11.00
O'Brien, Megan
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-DT
49
117-06.00
Putnam, Paige
(2014)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#5)
G-DT
49
117-06.00
Nicolau, Alicia
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#6)
G-DT
49
117-06.00
Tulloch, Kylie
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-DT
52
117-05.00
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
53
117-01.00
Knobbe, Keely
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
G-DT
54
116-10.50
Hoepker, Easten
(2016)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
Tri-County Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
G-DT
55
116-09.00
Alewelt, Morgan
(2013)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
G-DT
56
116-06.00
Passaglia, Amanda
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
G-DT
57
116-03.00
Wondolofski, Karlie
(2014)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Mississippi Valley Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#2)
G-DT
58
116-02.00
Nicholson, Abby
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Catlin Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
G-DT
58
116-02.00
Richards, Cierra
(2013)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
60
115-09.00
Gage, Kamaria
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-DT
60
115-09.00
Diana, Nikki
(2013)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-DT
62
115-08.00
Neckopulos, Alex
(2013)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-DT
63
115-04.00
Baker, Mykil
(2013)
(
Forreston, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
G-DT
63
115-04.00
Belk, Mashele
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-25(#2)
G-DT
65
114-08.00
Majkowski, Brie
(2013)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-DT
66
114-05.00
Nolan, Claire
(2013)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-DT
67
114-02.00
Meinhardt, Christina
(2015)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-DT
67
114-02.00
Chaput, Bridget
(2013)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#8)
G-DT
69
114-01.00
Moore, Tia
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#4)
G-DT
69
114-01.00
Stayton, Megan
(2015)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Rochester Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-DT
71
113-10.00
Hoyer, Emma
(2013)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#9)
G-DT
72
113-08.00
Kadalek, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#1)
G-DT
73
113-07.00
Freeman, Morganne
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-DT
74
113-06.00
Handy, Alexis
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-DT
75
113-02.00
Hise, Katie
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Okaw Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
G-DT
75
113-02.00
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#2)
G-DT
75
113-02.00
Stills, Jada
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A York Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-DT
78
112-10.00
Richter, Allison
(2016)
(
Triad, IL
)
Mississippi Valley Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02(#3)
G-DT
79
112-08.00
Whitcomb, Amanda
(2014)
(
Warsaw, IL
)
Unity Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
G-DT
80
112-07.00
Shanks, A
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Grant / Zion-Benton Girls Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-02(#1)
G-DT
81
112-06.00
Kelly, Raven
(2013)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-DT
81
112-06.00
Cheever, Rachel
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
G-DT
83
112-05.00
Negangard, Rachel
(2013)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-DT
84
111-10.00
Rodriguez, Luz
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
SSC Red Division Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#2)
G-DT
85
111-08.00
Firnbach, Kasey
(2015)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
85
111-08.00
Niebrugge, Monica
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Moweaqua Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#3)
G-DT
85
111-08.00
Harfst, Ashley
(2016)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#12)
G-DT
88
111-05.00
Bennett, Mia
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-DT
88
111-05.00
Horn, Kaitlyn
(2014)
(
Mendota, IL
)
IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-DT
88
111-05.00
Ortiz, Jenal
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#14)
G-DT
91
111-03.00
Jackich, Catherine
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#3)
G-DT
92
111-02.00
Freeman, x
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-DT
92
111-02.00
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
SSC Red Division Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#3)
G-DT
94
111-00.00
Dumoulin, Jennifer
(2013)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
G-DT
95
110-10.00
King, Hannah
(2014)
(
Urbana, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL)
, 2013-07-14(#6)
G-DT
96
110-08.00
Smith, Brianna
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#3)
G-DT
97
110-06.00
Cope, Danielle
(2016)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#6)
G-DT
98
110-05.00
Hayden, Christy
(2014)
(
Benton, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#4)
G-DT
99
110-04.50
Isaac, Brittney
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
G-DT
100
110-03.00
Kirkwood, Haylie
(2013)
(
Gillespie, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#12)
See more performances for G-DT