How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National DT Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-DT
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-DT1236-06.00Finley, Mason (2009) (Buena Vista, CO) High Altitude Challenge(CO), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-DT2210-00.00Tabor, Sean Cameron (2009) (Norman, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-DT3208-11.00Block, Dan (2009) (Lake Park, IL) Lake Park Sectional(IL), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-DT4208-08.00Kosecki, Matt (2009) (Humble, TX) NW Flyers USATF Meet(TX), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-DT5205-10.50Baillio, Hayden (2009) (Whitesboro, TX) TX District 9-3A(TX), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-DT6202-06.00Crouser, Ryan (2011) (Sam Barlow, OR) Last Chance Throwsday(OR), 2009-06-16(#1)
B-DT7200-02.00Saenz, Stephen (2009) (Rio Grande City, TX) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
B-DT8199-08.00Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) (Huntley, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT9198-06.00Welch, Justin (2010) (Eastwood, OH) OH D2 Oak Harbor District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-DT10196-01.00Gamble, Austin (2009) (Cypress Bay, FL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
B-DT11192-08.00Sparks, Mark (2009) (Smoky Hill, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-DT12192-07.00Evans, Andrew (2009) (Portage Northern, MI) MI D1-1 Jenison Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-DT12192-07.00Murphy, Trent (2009) (Brophy Prep, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
B-DT14192-06.00Mowen, Kyle (2009) (Father Lopez, FL) Florida 1A District 7(FL), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-DT15192-00.00Darr, Matt (2009) (Frontier, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT15192-00.00Banke, Nicholas (2009) (Mishawaka, IN) IN Kokomo Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-DT17191-06.00Blake, Daniel (2010) (Pius X, NE) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#3)
B-DT18191-02.00Linsley, Corey (2009) (Boardman, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT19191-01.00Riffle, Cody (2010) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-DT20191-00.00Chambers, James (2009) (Rider, TX) Munday Mogul Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-DT21190-11.00Thompson, Alex (2010) (Winnebago, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT22190-09.00Bufford, Daeshon (Edmond Santa Fe, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15(#2)
B-DT23190-02.00Mcdonald, Alex (2009) (Timberland, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT24189-09.00Banke, Nick (2009) (Mishawaka, IN) East Noble Relays(IN), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-DT25189-04.00Humphreys, Sam (2009) (Alexander, TX) Laredo Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-DT26188-08.00Irwin, Willy (2010) (Clovis East, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-DT27187-09.00Whiteside, Cecil (2010) (Newport Harbor, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-DT27187-09.00Richter, Rodney (2009) (Connellsville Area, PA) Baldwin Invite(PA), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-DT29187-07.00Holland, Cody (2009) (Neosho, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-DT30187-06.00Dehn, Casey (2009) (Owatonna, MN) MN Faribault Invitational(MN), 2009-05-12
B-DT31187-02.00Swarbrick, Daniel (2009) (Saugus, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#3)
B-DT32186-09.00Hill, Zack (2009) (Allendale, MI) Wyoming Park Relays(MI), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-DT33186-05.00Jones, Corey (2009) (Boonville, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT34186-02.00Steinhauser, Kyle (2009) (Perkins, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT35185-10.00Sybrant, Dalton (Corvallis, MT) Missoula Invitational(MT), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-DT36185-02.00Levine, Mike (Commack, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-DT37185-00.00Budwig, Jacob (2010) (Fowler, CA) Bill Kearney Invite(CA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-DT38184-05.00Sanders, Preston (2009) (Red Oak, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT39183-07.00Lickfield, Chris (2009) (Spruce Creek, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#1)
B-DT40183-00.00Rosales, Ryan (2009) (Ventura, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-DT41182-11.00Huckabee, Mathew (Timber Creek, NJ) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-DT42182-10.00Ferguson, Lucas (2009) (Mt Vernon, OH) OH D1 Dublin District 2(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-DT43182-07.00Reagan, Sean (2009) (Idalou, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23(#1)
B-DT44182-05.00Hull, Gabe (2011) (Bloomington North, IN) IN Bloomington North Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#1)
B-DT44182-05.00Thomas, Anthony (Holy Trinity, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-DT46182-03.50Osking, Justin (2011) (John Carroll, FL) Florida 2A District 12(FL), 2009-04-16(#1)
B-DT47182-03.00Barr, Will (2009) (Urbana, OH) Miller Shilke Invitational(OH), 2009-05-05(#1)
B-DT47182-03.00Babicz, Matt (2009) (Prospect, IL) Wheaton North Red Grange Invite(IL), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-DT49182-00.00McCullough, Conor (2009) (Chaminade, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-04-20(#1)
B-DT50181-11.00agee, taeshon (2009) (Waynesville, MO) MO Class 4 District 5(MO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-DT51181-04.00Garrett, Richard (Naaman Forest, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-DT52181-03.00Hudson, Andrew (2009) (Bushland, TX) Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-23(#2)
B-DT53181-01.00Fraker, Davis (2010) (McIntosh, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-DT53181-01.00Byrd, Andrew (2009) (Orange, NC) NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-DT55180-11.00Vena, Nick (2011) (Morristown, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-DT56180-10.00Fortes, Quintin (2009) (South Lakes, VA) VA Northern Reg Champs(VA), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-DT57180-09.00Lindsey, Jonathon (2009) (Strawn, TX) TX 1A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-DT58180-08.00Dennis, Jack (Caro, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT58180-08.00Birdsell, Brendon (2009) (Beckman, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-DT60180-02.00Higgins, Jon (2009) (Lewis Central, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#1)
B-DT60180-02.00Darr, Matt (2011) (Frontier, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-03-15(#1)
B-DT62180-00.00Smith, Dan (2009) (Thornton Academy, ME) MA York County Champs(ME), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-DT63179-10.00Stetler, Zach (2010) (Elko, NV) High Desert Invitational(NV), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-DT63179-10.00Dixon, Bucky (2009) (Hayward, WI) Hayward Invitational(WI), 2009-05-11(#1)
B-DT65179-08.00Basic, Armin (2009) (Renton, WA) Club NW All-Comers Meet#2(WA), 2009-06-03(#1)
B-DT65179-08.00Henry, Kaleb (Loup City, NE) Central Nebraska Track Championships(NE), 2009-04-27
B-DT65179-08.00Waddle, La'Adrian (Columbus, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-DT68179-04.00Mccurry, Caleb (2009) (Northwood, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#5)
B-DT69178-11.50Seymour, Chad (2009) (Aliso Niguel, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-DT70178-10.00Beaudreault, Spencer (Windham, CT) Windham v Griswold Dual(CT), 2009-04-23(#1)
B-DT70178-10.00Sandri, Brice (2010) (El Diamante, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
B-DT72178-07.00Zellars, Zac (2009) (Lee, TX) Woodlands Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-DT73178-05.00Baker, Demetre (2010) (Orange Park, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#2)
B-DT73178-05.00Crouser, Sam (2010) (Gresham, OR) Dean Nice Invitational(OR), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-DT75178-04.00Stancombe, Ben (2009) (Bloomington South, IN) IN Bloomington North Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#2)
B-DT76178-02.50Hoffman, Jordan (2009) (Northridge, IN) IN Kokomo Regional(IN), 2009-05-28(#2)
B-DT77178-01.25Steen, Anthony (Lee, MS) MS Private School AA State Meet(MS), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-DT78178-00.00Tallman, Andrew (2010) (Boston College, MA) MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT79177-11.00Ford, Brian (2009) (Alamosa, CO) High Altitude Challenge(CO), 2009-04-25(#2)
B-DT80177-09.00Joel, Lb (Westminster, GA) GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-DT81177-07.00Felton, Casey (2009) (Randall, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-DT82177-04.00Mosier, Brooks (2009) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-DT83177-02.00McFarland, Jamarcus (2009) (Lufkin, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-DT84177-01.00James, Charles (Duncan, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-DT84177-01.00Pendelton, Jake (2009) (Esperanza, CA) Surf City(CA), 2009-03-28(#3)
B-DT86177-00.00Thomas, Anthony (2009) (Hicksville, NY) Penn Relays finals(PA), 2009-04-25(#3)
B-DT87176-06.00Field, Austin (2009) (Arroyo Grande, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-04-20(#2)
B-DT88176-04.00Osucha, Jon (2009) (Alden, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-DT88176-04.00Sanchez, Brett (2009) (Winnacunnet, NH) NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-DT90176-03.00Higgins, John (Lewis Central, IA) Hawkeye Ten Conference(IA), 2009-05-11
B-DT91176-02.00Estes, Nathan (2009) (North, AZ) Westside Invitational(AZ), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-DT91176-02.00Kent, Isiah (2010) (Col Crawford, OH) OH D3 Tiffin Region 10(OH), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-DT93176-01.00Swanson, Bobby (2009) (McHenry, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-DT94176-00.00Pinckney, Donovan (2009) (West Ashley, SC) SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-DT95175-11.00Westlin, Nelson (2009) (Sehome, WA) WA 2A District 1(WA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-DT95175-11.00Jakobsson, Blake (2010) (Burleson, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#5)
B-DT97175-10.00Scarvelis, Nicholas (2011) (Dos Pueblos, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#4)
B-DT98175-09.00Strong, Casey (2009) (McNeil, TX) Fredericksburg Regional Qualifer(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-DT99175-08.00Lee, Jarrade (2009) (Ozen, TX) Pearland Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#2)
B-DT100175-05.00Rothwell, Kyle (2009) (Eagle, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2009-05-14(#1)
See more performances for B-DT

G-DT
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-DT1190-03.00Jelmini, Anna (2009) (Shafter, CA) CA CE Sequoia Sierra Area(CA), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-DT2177-00.00Collatz, Alex (2011) (Stockdale, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-DT3169-05.00Halvorson, Aslynn (2009) (David W Butler, NC) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#3)
G-DT3169-05.00Pendleton, Erin (2009) (Woodmore, OH) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#2)
G-DT5162-01.00Bobek, Laura (2009) (Astoria, OR) Anderson Relays(OR), 2009-03-19(#1)
G-DT6161-07.00Cagle, Jessica (2009) (Grand Rapids, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT7161-04.00Waller, Brittney (2009) (J L Mann, SC) SC 3A State(SC), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-DT8160-05.00Evans, Katie (2009) (Putnam, MO) MO Class 2 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT9160-04.00Sharbono, Jessica (Billings, MT) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-DT10159-11.00Card, Kelsey (2011) (Carlinville, IL) IL Capital Area Classic(IL), 2009-05-18(#1)
G-DT11158-09.00Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) (Lancaster, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-DT12158-00.00Smith, Brittany (2009) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) West Suburban Silver(IL), 2009-03-09(#1)
G-DT13157-08.00White, Skylar (2009) (DeSoto, TX) TX District 11-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-DT14157-02.00Adams, Ashley (2009) (Freedom, PA) PA District 7 AA Championships(PA), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-DT15155-08.00Hasslen, Alyssa (2009) (Mcminnville, OR) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#5)
G-DT16154-01.00Alsum, Brittany (2009) (Randolph, WI) Deerfield Classic(WI), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-DT17153-09.00Waggoner, Jessica (2009) (Douglas, NV) NV Northern Regional 4A Trials(NV), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-DT18153-08.00Gibson, Baillie (2010) (Natrona County, WY) WY 4A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT19153-05.00Brand, Erica (2010) (Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS) KS 6A Regional Shawnee Mission N.(KS), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-DT20152-07.00Sharbano, Jessica (2010) (Billings West, MT) Billings Invitational(MT), 2009-04-17(#1)
G-DT21150-05.00Newton, Stacia (2009) (Kennedale, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-DT22150-03.00Smith, Paige (2009) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) IN West Lafayette Girls Regional(IN), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-DT23150-02.00Ubani, Nhedi (Frisco, TX) TX District 9-4A(TX), 2009-04-13(#1)
G-DT24149-06.00Dishong, Claire (2009) (Brockport, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-DT25149-04.00Ellison, Whitley (2009) (Grace Prep, TX) Argyle Warrior Relays(TX), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-DT26148-07.50Molyet, Jessica (2010) (St. Joseph Central, OH) Fremont Ross Invitational(OH), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-DT27147-09.00Perrea, Hillary (2009) (Brunswick, OH) OH D1 Amherst District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-DT28147-08.00Maroszek, Jessica (2010) (Seymour, WI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-DT29147-07.00Hannasch, Andrea (2009) (New Braunfels, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-DT30147-01.00Way, Caitlin (2009) (Mitchell, SD) SD Eastern South Dakota Conference(SD), 2009-05-16
G-DT30147-01.00Harper, Chey (2009) (Leavenworth, KS) KS Sunflower League Championships(KS), 2009-05-18(#2)
G-DT32147-00.00Mikaele, Vaioleti (2010) (Kaimuki, HI) HI State Meet(HI), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-DT32147-00.00Tolson, Sarah (2011) (Pawhuska, OK) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#1)
G-DT32147-00.00Samuels, Kelsey (2009) (Horn, TX) TX District 11-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#2)
G-DT32147-00.00Smith, Taylor (2009) (Clear Creek, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-DT36146-04.00Dodaro, Melissa (2009) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-DT37146-03.00Rushin, Jill (2010) (Jackson, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT37146-03.00Smith, Ashlee (2009) (Seguin, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT39146-02.00Hartig, Alex (2010) (Great Bend, KS) KS 5A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT40145-07.00Richards, Alix (2010) (Shawnee Mission South, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-DT41144-09.00Gulvas, Ashlyn (2009) (Standish-Sterling Central, MI) MI D3 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT42144-05.00Karpowicz, Lindsey (Grandville, MI) MI D1-1 Jenison Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-DT43144-02.00Taylor, Whitney (2009) (Ellis, KS) KS 2A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT43144-02.00Foster, Kate (2011) (Poteet, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-DT45144-00.00Rosser, Taylor (2009) (Judson, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-DT46143-09.00Baker, Hannah (2010) (Marion, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT47143-05.00Theisen, Mary (2009) (Regis, WI) WI D3 Sectional Colfax(WI), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-DT48143-03.00Pendleton, Carly (2011) (Woodmore, OH) OH D3 Eastwood District(OH), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-DT48143-03.00Boyer, Jasmine (2009) (Ft. Zumwalt West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-DT50143-02.00Machado, Lindsay (2010) (El Dorado, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-DT50143-02.00Hydrick, Jill (2010) (Ingleside, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-DT52142-09.00Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#1)
G-DT53142-08.00Eldridge, Taylor (2010) (Cleveland Hill, NY) Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-DT53142-08.00Tolich, Ali (2011) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-DT55142-02.00Mosley, Joh'Vonnie (2010) (Mcdonald, OH) Poland Optimist(OH), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-DT56142-00.00Rhoads, Cheyenne (2009) (Nemaha Valley, KS) KS 2A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-DT57141-11.00Matiks, Margarita (2010) (Irvine, CA) Trabuco Hills(CA), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-DT58141-06.00Thompson, Kirstin (2010) (Normal Community West, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-DT58141-06.00Jones, Kylie (2009) (Webb City, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT60141-05.00Evans, Ashley (2009) (Winter Springs, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#2)
G-DT60141-05.00Mckee, Meagan (2010) (Santa Teresa, CA) CA CC BVAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-DT62141-01.00Morgan, Alex (2011) (Ventura, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-DT63141-00.00Taylor, Tremonisha (2010) (Southern Vance, NC) NC 2A State(NC), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-DT63141-00.00Rudder, Nikkie (2009) (Skyview, ID) ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-DT65140-11.00Borchers, Christine (2009) (Versailles, OH) Kenny Beard Invitational(OH), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-DT66140-10.00Hammar, Rebecca (2011) (Buhach Colony, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28(#1)
G-DT67140-09.00Moss, Christianna (2009) (Patrick Henry, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-DT68140-07.00Allen, Kelly (2009) (Norton, MA) MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-DT69140-06.50Edwards, Jennifer (2009) (Fort Bend Austin, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-DT70140-05.00Cunming, Michelle (2011) (Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN) Nashville Metro Champs(TN), 2009-04-21(#1)
G-DT71140-04.00Brown, Cherrice (2009) (Bay Shore, NY) Eddy Games(NY), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT71140-04.00Stewart, Vanessa (2010) (North Babylon, NY) Red Raider Relays(NY), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-DT73140-02.00Hampton, Sandra (2010) (Lee's Summit North, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#3)
G-DT74140-00.00Long, Adrienne (2010) (Horn, TX) Carl Norris Invitational(TX), 2009-03-07(#1)
G-DT75139-11.00Howerton-Davis, Destanae (2010) (Canyon Springs, NV) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-DT76139-10.00Fraser, Holly (2009) (El Toro, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT77139-09.00Macri, Alexa (2010) (St. John Central, OH) OH D3 Newcomerstown District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-DT78139-07.00Lockhart, Samantha (2009) (J.W. Sexton, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-DT78139-07.00Jensen, Taylor (Bellevue East, NE) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#3)
G-DT78139-07.00Agawu, Julia (Guyer, TX) TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-DT78139-07.00Fischer, Becca (2009) (Sheldon, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT82139-04.00Hooper, Shannon (2009) (Capital, WV) Charleston Gazette Relays AAA(WV), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-DT82139-04.00Harrison, Jessie (2009) (Houston, TN) Germantown (TN), 2009-04-08(#1)
G-DT84139-02.00Bennett, Jaimee (2009) (Lockhart, TX) New Braunfels Reg Qual(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-DT85139-01.00Fuller, Megan (2009) (Sequoyah, OK) OK 4A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-DT86139-00.00French, Brianna (2011) (Vacaville, CA) Golden West(CA), 2009-06-13(#4)
G-DT87138-11.00Thompson, Tevin (Flour Bluff, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-DT87138-11.00Woods, Emily (2010) (Hickory, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-DT89138-10.00Devaney, Viv (2010) (San Luis Obispo, CA) CA SS D3 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT90138-09.00Jensen, Devon (2009) (Underwood, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-DT90138-09.00McNally, Taylor (2010) (Ennis, MT) MT 11C-12C District Meet(MT), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-DT90138-09.00Tutson, Majesty (2009) (Iowa City, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#1)
G-DT93138-08.00Casanova, Maddie (2009) (Alemany, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-DT93138-08.00Boyles, Kaycie (2009) (Coronado, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT93138-08.00Lewis, Shatora (2009) (Scott, OH) OH D1 Toledo St Francis District(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT96138-06.00Gaston, Ashley (2011) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-DT97138-05.00Romelus, Melissa (2009) (Golden Gate, FL) Collier County Conf.(FL), 2009-03-27(#1)
G-DT98138-04.00Galvan, Gabby (2011) (Lockhart, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-DT99138-03.00Vannoy, Emily (2009) (Thomas Johnson, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-DT99138-03.00Makenesi, Luseane (2009) (Katella, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#2)
See more performances for G-DT

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State