College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Freshmen
IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-08.00
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
(US#93)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
2
6-05.00
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-05.00
Owen, Tyler
(2016)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-03.00
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-HJ
5
6-02.00
Jones, Devin
(2016)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
ICAC Conf Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-01.00
Finley, Cordel
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL)
, 2013-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-01.00
Gosell, Connor
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#4)
B-HJ
6
6-01.00
Estrada, Christian
(2016)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-HJ
9
6-00.00
Perschbocher, Bryan
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-HJ
9
6-00.00
Hudson, Charles
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-00.00
Timmons, Johnny
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-00.00
Adams, Noah
(2016)
(
Meridian, IL
)
Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-00.00
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
1
5-05.00
Tewes, Hope
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
New Berlin Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Hartke, Anna
(2016)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
Shelbyville Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Lock, Mani
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Mccarthy, Aliana
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Hinsdale C Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Cossio, Anna
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Skudlarek, Jess
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Cougar Twilight Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
G-HJ
2
5-04.00
Rossman, Olivia
(2016)
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Macnab, Christina
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#7)
G-HJ
10
5-03.00
Lonergan, Kenna
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Robins, Nicole
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#2)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
O'Shea, Dasha
(2016)
(
University, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-HJ
12
5-02.00
Dash, Megan
(2016)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
G-HJ
15
5-01.00
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Vermilion County Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
15
5-01.00
Washington, Aleezah
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#5)
See more performances for G-HJ