College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Senior
IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
(US#3)
Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
2
7-01.00
Kretchmer, Justin
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#7)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
3
6-09.75
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#53)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-09.00
Briscoe, Ian
(2013)
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
(US#56)
Olympia Co-Ed Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-08.00
Abdulahi, Oumaru
(2013)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
(US#93)
Lisle Mega Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-08.00
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#93)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
7
6-07.25
Henry, T.J.
(2013)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Pierce, Antonio
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Storer, Blaine
(2013)
(
East Richland, IL
)
Robinson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Toole, Dylan
(2013)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Weber, Chris
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-06.00
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-HJ
12
6-06.00
Rydell, Eric
(2013)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#2)
B-HJ
12
6-06.00
Mccrite, Alex
(2013)
(
Egyptian, IL
)
Cape Central Invitational(MO)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
12
6-06.00
Stewart, Austen
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Mendota Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Olesen, Kyle
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Zilewicz, Zaniel
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Zumbahlen, Kurtis
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Swindle, Troy
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Bolton, Patrick
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-HJ
16
6-05.00
Winberg, Kevin
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Yavorski Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Wiggins, Chris
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Walker, Tony
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Reavis Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Kleeman, Kyle
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Rochester Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#3)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Lee, Londell
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Shepard Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Pollack, Jake
(2013)
(
Batavia, IL
)
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Weissinger, Bill
(2013)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#2)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Jackson-Lucas, Ontonio
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Reedy, Austin
(2013)
(
Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL
)
Heart of Illinois Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Sivels, Donovan
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Vaughn, David
(2013)
(
Staunton, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#1)
B-HJ
22
6-04.00
Powers, Aarin
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#9)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
James-Core, Lafayette
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Arrington, Aaron
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Farthing, Marshall
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mustang Classic(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Facey, Tyler
(2013)
(
Antioch, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#4)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
McLean, Kealin
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#2)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Kidd, Travis
(2013)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23(#8)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Young, Jalen
(2013)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Newman, Kevin
(2013)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#2)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Bolden, Dwight
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Savinkov, Max
(2013)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Holtmeyer, Kyle
(2013)
(
Quincy, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Henshaw, Capel
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#6)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Pinski, Austin
(2013)
(
DuQuoin, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#3)
B-HJ
34
6-03.00
Henry, Tj
(2013)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-23(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Ebeling, Blake
(2013)
(
Newton, IL
)
Teutopolis Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Green, Steven
(2013)
(
East Aurora, IL
)
Plainfield Central Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Fowkes, Gaije
(2013)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Craft, Nick
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Stagg Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#4)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Mcdonald, Matt
(2013)
(
Dupo, IL
)
Staunton Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Wells, Ryan
(2013)
(
Marshall, IL
)
Robinson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-02.00
Kanis, Steve
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#3)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
McCurdy, Dan
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#7)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Metcalf, Aaron
(2013)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-06(#3)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Ilenikhena, Ose
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Kennebrew, Aaron
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#2)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Ebert, Jesse
(2013)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#3)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Ahlers, Todd
(2013)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#7)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Dailey, Keenan
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#5)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Pletch, Andrew
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#6)
B-HJ
56
6-01.00
Esper, Dwayne
(2013)
(
Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
)
IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Oller, Cody
(2013)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
O'Fallon Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-29(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Barnes, Emery
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Springfield Open(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Ajibola, Tireni
(2013)
(
United Township, IL
)
Gene Shipley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Watson, Pharaoh
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Hunt Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#3)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Starasinich, Matt
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Stagg Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#9)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Olsen, Jim
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Hersey Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-04-09(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Gerdisch, Alex
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Brandon, Dustin
(2013)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
O'Brien, Gabe
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Bi-County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Powell, Justin
(2013)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Redstorm Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-22(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Dixon, Carvel
(2013)
(
Madison, IL
)
Carlinville Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Breeden, Darren
(2013)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Newton Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26(#4)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Pierce, Kristofer
(2013)
(
Westmont, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Buchanan, Maurice
(2013)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
TT Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-04(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Keppner, Colin
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#4)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Yuk, Matt
(2013)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-08(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Hogan, Jack
(2013)
(
Herscher, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Voitek, Billy
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Hudlin, Dylan
(2013)
(
Pana, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13(#3)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Williams, Gage
(2013)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-HJ
67
6-00.00
Johnson, Kalynn
(2013)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24(#20)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-11.00
Bloch, Kandie
(2013)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
(US#6)
Arthur Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
O'Keefe, Natalie
(2013)
(
Granite City, IL
)
(US#36)
Southwestern Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Tseumah, Omo
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
(US#36)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-07.00
Freeman, Tyshai
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#96)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Rzepcznski, Amy
(2013)
(
Columbia, IL
)
Cahokia Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
White, Lauren
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-HJ
5
5-06.00
Trupp, Katie
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-05.00
Sowash, Abi
(2013)
(
Triad, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-05.00
Devoe, Halle
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-05.00
Cates, Angela
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Johnson, Anna
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Neisendorf, Danielle
(2013)
(
Genoa-Kingston, IL
)
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Becker, Haley
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17(#11)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Goodale, Sarah
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Troy Triad Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Rus, Paige
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#4)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
Holloway, Brooke
(2013)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#5)
G-HJ
11
5-04.00
James, Kailey
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Bodee, Bridgette
(2013)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
18
5-03.00
Coleman, Chloeressa
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-02.75
Brown, Simone
(2013)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Ath Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-01(#2)
G-HJ
21
5-02.50
Steward, India
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
Southland Ath Conf Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-01(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Howard, Justice
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Walk, Erin
(2013)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Bi-County Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Hempen, Holland
(2013)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
Mascoutah Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Lutka, Beckie
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Ruffner, Sierah
(2013)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
South Central Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-04-30(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Tucker, Carlita
(2013)
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Vos, Kaylee
(2013)
(
West Carroll, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10(#3)
G-HJ
29
5-01.00
Fairman, Sophie
(2013)
(
Staunton, IL
)
Staunton Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
29
5-01.00
Pasek, Jackie
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09(#6)
See more performances for G-HJ