College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-04.25
Smith, David
(2010)
(
Lovejoy, GA
)
World Junior Championships
, 2010-07-25(#2)
B-HJ
2
7-03.25
Anderson, Tanner
(2010)
(
East Burke, NC
)
Blue Devil Invitational(NC)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
2
7-03.25
Harris, James
(2010)
(
Lanett, AL
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-03.00
Hunter, Justin
(2010)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
Landstown Invitational(VA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-02.50
Steed, Harrison
(2010)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Cerritos All Comers(CA)
, 2010-01-23(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-02.50
Reynolds, Maalik
(2010)
(
Westminster, GA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-HJ
7
7-02.25
Jackson, Marcus
(2010)
(
J Z George, MS
)
MS 2A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
8
7-02.00
Riley, Zack
(2010)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Benton Spring Fling(IL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
8
7-02.00
Robinson, Jerron
(2010)
(
Travis, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
10
7-01.50
Christensen, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Southmont, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-01.00
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2010-01-10(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-01.00
Mann, D.J.
(
Carrollton, GA
)
GA 3A Region 6 boys(GA)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-01.00
Dudley, Jamil
(2010)
(
Washington, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-01.00
Ridge, Timothy
(2010)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-00.50
Hernandez, Carlos
(2011)
(
Franklin, TX
)
USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
B-HJ
16
7-00.25
Fondren, Justin
(2012)
(
Oxford, MS
)
MS 5A region 1(MS)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
English, Tyrek
(2010)
(
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
)
Smithtown Invite(NY)
, 2010-04-24
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
(
Edmond Santa Fe, OK
)
Edmond Invitational(OK)
, 2010-03-26(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Golbek, Dwayne
(2010)
(
Claremore, OK
)
Catoosa Classic(OK)
, 2010-03-05(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Blackham, Zach
(2010)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Taylorsville Invitational(UT)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Mcbride, Bryan
(2010)
(
O'Connor, AZ
)
Westside Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Thompson, Kerry
(2010)
(
Haltom, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Gambill, Matthew
(2010)
(
Dover, NH
)
SENH Championships(NH)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Davenport, James
(2010)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
White, James
(2010)
(
Grandview, MO
)
MO Class 4 Section 4(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Jordan, Tyler
(2010)
(
Ramona, CA
)
CA SD Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Biggs, Deverell
(2010)
(
Omaha Central, NE
)
NE Class A State(NE)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Maricich, Aj
(2010)
(
Mead, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Beeler, John
(2012)
(
Holly, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
B-HJ
17
7-00.00
Willis, Dartis
(2011)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL)
, 2010-07-18(#1)
B-HJ
31
6-11.50
Sandiford, Oneil
(2011)
(
Paul Robeson, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
32
6-11.00
Williams, Kasen
(2011)
(
Skyline, WA
)
Eastlake Invitational(WA)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
B-HJ
32
6-11.00
Bullard, Troy
(2011)
(
West Oaks Academy, FL
)
Carifta Games
, 2010-04-05(#3)
B-HJ
34
6-10.75
Jones, Mark
(2011)
(
Summit, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-HJ
34
6-10.75
Fuller, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Rockwall-Heath, TX
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
B-HJ
36
6-10.50
Warren, George
(
Georgetown, TX
)
TX District 16 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
37
6-10.25
Rex, Kobi
(2010)
(
Lewis-Palmer, CO
)
Pueblo Banana Belt Classic(CO)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
37
6-10.25
Hooks, Mario
(2010)
(
Melbourne, FL
)
FSU Relays(FL)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Davis, Jarvis
(2011)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Cougar Challenge(FL)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Williams, Braylon
(2010)
(
Walton, GA
)
Georgia Coaches Invitational(GA)
, 2010-03-20(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
King, Darius
(2010)
(
Riverwood, GA
)
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL)
, 2010-04-03(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Estell, Lamon
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
Hallsville Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-26(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Barnes, Todd
(2011)
(
Pasadena, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Dew, Herbert
(2010)
(
Peoria Liberty, AZ
)
Westside Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
George, Philip
(2010)
(
W J Keenan, SC
)
Allen Johnson Invitational(SC)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Hill, Derrick
(2010)
(
Anderson High, IN
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2010-04-17(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Thompson, Xavier
(2010)
(
Bellevue West, NE
)
Chieftain Invitational(NE)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Petty, Jamaal
(2010)
(
Hollywood Hills, FL
)
Florida 3A District 15(FL)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Ridge, Nick
(2010)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
CA D1 Sac-Joaquin Section Trials(CA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Richards, Dylan
(2011)
(
Port Neches-Groves, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Ward, Graylin
(2010)
(
Northgate, GA
)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL)
, 2010-07-18(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Brittain, Logan
(2013)
(
Randall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Tyler, Garrett
(2010)
(
Meadowbrook, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Mounce, Anthony
(2010)
(
Locust Grove, OK
)
OK 4A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Hahn, Mason
(2010)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Blakely, Atavian
(2010)
(
Putnam City West, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Kittelson, Noah
(2010)
(
Indianola, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Scott, Travvis
(2010)
(
Coronado, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Day, Dave
(2010)
(
Thunder Ridge, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Kemper, Deante
(2011)
(
Junipero Serra, CA
)
CA SD Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Baynes, Errin
(2012)
(
Wheeling Park, WV
)
WV 3A State Meet(WV)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Hughes, Nick
(2010)
(
Milwaukee King, WI
)
WI D1 Sectionals(WI)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Schiller, Danny
(2010)
(
Homestead, WI
)
WI D1 Sectionals(WI)
, 2010-05-27(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Morris, Philip
(2010)
(
Glenvar, VA
)
VA 1A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
McCann, John
(2010)
(
New Lisbon Jr/Hi, WI
)
WI Div. 3 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-10.00
Yedoni, Trevor
(2011)
(
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
)
MN AA State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
67
6-09.25
Uchytil, Braylen
(2011)
(
Mountain View Mesa, AZ
)
Al Van Hazel Invitational(AZ)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Enuwa, Quincy
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
Rancho Verde Relay of Champs(CA)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Barrs, Dorian
(2010)
(
Clay, FL
)
Episcopal Eagle Invitational(FL)
, 2010-03-25(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Cole, Idarre
(2010)
(
Redwood -CE, CA
)
Arcadia Open Div(CA)
, 2010-04-10(#2)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Mueller, Matt
(2012)
(
Mt Olive, IL
)
Southwestern Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Caldwell, Matt
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
GA 5A Region 8(GA)
, 2010-04-28(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Cressman, Parker
(
Maple Mountain, UT
)
UT 4A State(UT)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Mcdonald, Durrell
(2012)
(
Green Valley, NV
)
NV 4A Southern Regional prelims(NV)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Sinon, Nick
(2010)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Western Sun Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Hedgeman, Louis
(2010)
(
Daingerfield, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
King, Aviance
(2010)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Golowach, Anthony
(2011)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Hale, J. R.
(2011)
(
Dover, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Ward, Karrington
(2011)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference(IL)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Prentice, DeSean
(2011)
(
Penn, IN
)
IN Boys Sectionals(IN)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Ostrowski, Cameron
(2010)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Wilson, Matt
(2012)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Blakely, Marcus
(2010)
(
Coatesville, PA
)
PA 3A Districts(PA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Mason, Marcus
(2012)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#4)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#5)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Fontaine, Lionel
(2010)
(
West Babylon, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
68
6-09.00
Spikes, Maurice
(2010)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-HJ
89
6-08.75
LeBlanc, William
(2011)
(
Cecilia, LA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#6)
B-HJ
89
6-08.75
Spejcher, Kevin
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#5)
B-HJ
91
6-08.25
Elusme, Jonas
(2010)
(
Park Vista Community, FL
)
Florida 4A District 9(FL)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
91
6-08.25
Lucs, Nick
(2010)
(
Waukee, IA
)
Indian Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
B-HJ
91
6-08.25
Hudson, Travis
(2011)
(
Christiansburg, VA
)
VMI Classic(VA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
91
6-08.25
Kramer, Ed
(2010)
(
Cherokee, NJ
)
East Coast Relays(NJ)
, 2010-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Garza, Jacob
(2012)
(
McAllen Memorial, TX
)
Patriot Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-12(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Irby, Lakendall
(
Mount Zion, GA
)
Clayton County Championships(GA)
, 2010-03-31(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Kiser, Devon
(2010)
(
Glacier Peak, WA
)
Don Holder Relays(WA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Kent, Jacob
(2011)
(
Ste. Genevieve, MO
)
Simpson Invitational(MO)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Williams, Tim
(2010)
(
Waynesville, MO
)
Camdenton Laker Relays(MO)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Rice, Darryl
(2010)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Belleville City Meet(IL)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Coleman, Nick
(2012)
(
East Central, TX
)
South San Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-05(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Davis, Isaiah
(2011)
(
South Kitsap, WA
)
South Kitsap Jamboree(WA)
, 2010-03-18(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bromell, Willie
(2011)
(
American, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv(FL)
, 2010-03-06(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Wood, Derrick
(2010)
(
Royal Palm Beach, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Shelton, Eddie
(2010)
(
Deltona, FL
)
Florida 4A District 2(FL)
, 2010-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hale, Aaron
(2010)
(
Upland, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
McClendon, Jermal
(2010)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv(FL)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Clark, Otis
(2010)
(
Flowery Branch, GA
)
Icebreaker 2010(GA)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Anderson, Aj
(
Crosby, TX
)
Kingwood Park Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-11(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Clark, Jordan
(2011)
(
Wekiva, FL
)
Lae Mary Ram Relays(FL)
, 2010-03-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Williams, Steve
(2010)
(
Downey, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Inv(CA)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Crampton, Cody
(2012)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Triton-Asics Invite(CA)
, 2010-03-20(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Davis, Malcom
(2011)
(
Norcross, GA
)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge(GA)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Shephard, Pierre
(
Houston, TX
)
TX District 4 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-12(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
DeJaeger, Jacob
(2011)
(
United Township, IL
)
Galesburg ABC Invite(IL)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Sharp, Landon
(2010)
(
Piedmont, OK
)
OU John Jacobs Invitational(OK)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Beck, Jeremy
(2010)
(
Mead, WA
)
Mooberry Relays(WA)
, 2010-04-10(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Nightingale, Jerell
(2011)
(
Centralia, KS
)
Nemaha Valley Invitational(KS)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bennett, Rayder
(2011)
(
Camdenton, MO
)
Camdenton Laker Relays(MO)
, 2010-04-13(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Ashworth, Alex
(2011)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Bandanna Invitational(ID)
, 2010-04-16(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Garner, Brandon
(2010)
(
Onate, NM
)
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM)
, 2010-04-12(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Brown, Blake
(
Payson, AZ
)
Chuck Hart Relay Carnival(AZ)
, 2010-04-07(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Kilts, Bian
(2010)
(
Mount Dora, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 2(FL)
, 2010-04-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hollifield, Brandon
(2012)
(
Godby, FL
)
FL 2A State(FL)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Adkins, Bradley
(2012)
(
Idalou, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier Texas Tech(TX)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bailey, Justin
(2012)
(
Trenton Central, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Kiernan, William
(2011)
(
Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ
)
Mercer Twilight(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bailey-Smith, Khary
(2012)
(
Weymouth, MA
)
MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large(MA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Moore, Jerrell
(2011)
(
Benson, NE
)
Omaha North Invite(NE)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hudson, Sharif
(2010)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Fairfield, Corey
(2010)
(
Millis, MA
)
Weston Twilight(MA)
, 2010-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Gomes, Jonathan
(2010)
(
New Bedford, MA
)
Weston Twilight(MA)
, 2010-05-02(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
McDowell, Evan
(
Hudsonville, MI
)
Hudsonville vs. West Ottawa Dual Meet(MI)
, 2010-04-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jackson, Mark
(2010)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 3A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bradford, Jonathan
(
Montgomery, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#4)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Edwards, Derek
(2011)
(
Brenham, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Parker, Chris
(
Macarthur, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Abrego, Eli
(2011)
(
Edinburg, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Ross, Richard
(2010)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
TX 3A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Krump, Cameron
(2010)
(
Tri-Valley, SD
)
SD 1A State(SD)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Randle, Chris
(2010)
(
Temple, TX
)
Texas State Univ(TX)
, 2010-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Browning, Barry
(
Everman, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Johnson, Vernon
(
Brewer, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Sturm, Rylan
(2010)
(
Safford, AZ
)
Morenci Wildcat Classic(AZ)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Stancil, Hercules
(2010)
(
Bartow, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Johnson, Anthony
(2011)
(
Mountain View, VA
)
VA 3A District - Commonwealth(VA)
, 2010-05-19(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Garrison, Quinten
(2010)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
Apollo Conference Meet(IL)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Brickhouse, Daquan
(2010)
(
Peekskill, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jeune, Matt
(2010)
(
Notre Dame, CT
)
Hartford Public HS Invite(CT)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Williams, Armand
(
Slidell, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Ford, Delayney
(
Airline, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Johnson, Cyrus
(2011)
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jones, Dimitri
(2011)
(
Higley, AZ
)
AZ 4A East Sky Region(AZ)
, 2010-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jones, Ross
(
Lindsay, TX
)
TX 1A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Rankin, Darien
(2011)
(
Salisbury, NC
)
NC 2A State Meet(NC)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Baskerville, Brandon
(2010)
(
Newark Tech, NJ
)
Essex County(NJ)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Lee, Tyler
(2010)
(
Tomball, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#5)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Duffield, JaCorian
(2011)
(
Randolph, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Dockery, Rahmel
(2011)
(
Curtis, WA
)
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts(WA)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Staab, Michael
(2010)
(
Madera, CA
)
TRAC Championships(CA)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Ashton, Mike
(2010)
(
Liberty, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
McDonald, DJ
(2011)
(
Brandon, MS
)
MS 6A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Deaner, Chris
(2010)
(
Hedgesville, WV
)
WV 3A State Meet(WV)
, 2010-05-21(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Johnson, Stefan
(2012)
(
Putnam City North, OK
)
OK 6A State Meet(OK)
, 2010-05-17(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Drosche, Jesse
(2011)
(
Fairland, OK
)
OK Meet of Champions(OK)
, 2010-05-18(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Rudd, Keyvan
(2010)
(
Davenport Central, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Croghan, Jerad
(2010)
(
IKM-Manning, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Day, Nick
(2011)
(
Solon, IA
)
IA 2A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Grant, Keith
(2010)
(
South Rowan, NC
)
NC 3A Midwest Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Claypool, Devin
(2010)
(
Oak Park, MO
)
MO Class 4 Section 4(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Moseley, Andre
(2011)
(
North Kansas City, MO
)
MO Class 4 Section 4(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jones, Jermaine
(2010)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
MO Class 3 Section 1(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hall Iii, Anthony
(2009)
(
Center, MO
)
MO Class 3 Section 4(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Peyton, Jordan
(
Rockford Christian Life, IL
)
IHSA 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Nance, Preston
(2010)
(
Sparta, IL
)
IHSA 1A Boys Nashville Sectional(IL)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bryant, Mitchell
(2010)
(
Mt. Miguel, CA
)
CA SD Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Ford, Brandon
(2011)
(
Mt. Carmel, CA
)
CA SD Prelims(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Johnson, Caden
(2011)
(
Solon, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Smith, Devin
(2011)
(
Washington, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Muff, Deverin
(2010)
(
Strongsville, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Parrish, Tyler
(2011)
(
Amherst Steele, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Warner, Jordan
(2012)
(
William Chrisman, MO
)
MO Class 4 District 8(MO)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Wullenwaber, Tyler
(
Centennial, NE
)
NE Class B State(NE)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Cureton, Shayne
(2010)
(
Avon, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
DeVita, Tommy
(2010)
(
Ridgewood, NJ
)
NJ State Group Championships (NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Adebola, Femi
(2010)
(
High Point, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hardy, Joseph
(2011)
(
Central, NJ
)
NJ Group Champs(NJ)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Hale, Keenan
(2011)
(
McCallie, TN
)
TN Div II State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Morrow, Aaron
(2010)
(
Hoover, OH
)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown(OH)
, 2010-05-26(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Mcneil, Jesse
(2010)
(
Riverbend, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#3)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Nelms, Kirkland
(2011)
(
Riverbend, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#4)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Brumfield, Ryan
(2011)
(
Owen J Roberts, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jeune, Matthew
(2010)
(
Notre Dame, CT
)
CIAC Class L Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-02(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Giancana, Nikolos
(2010)
(
Topeka West, KS
)
KS 5A State(KS)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Bahner, Jesse
(2010)
(
Santa Fe Trail, KS
)
KS 4A Region 12(KS)
, 2010-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Wright, Cj
(2010)
(
Lincoln, WA
)
AAU JO Area 17 WA YMYW(WA)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Jauregui, Travis
(2010)
(
Bellmont, IN
)
IN State Meet(IN)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Maly, Ross
(2011)
(
Waunakee, WI
)
WI D1 Sectionals(WI)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Lewis, Kemar
(2010)
(
George W. Wingate, NY
)
PSAL Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
95
6-08.00
Halsel, Donavan
(2012)
(
Warren Central, KY
)
KY 3A State(KY)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
6-01.00
Willms, Hannah
(2010)
(
Dike-New Hartford, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
2
6-00.00
Palu, Michaela
(2011)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-11.50
Smith, Ashley
(2010)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Arcadia Multi Events(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-11.00
Walker, Alexis
(2010)
(
Pasadena, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-11.00
Burke, Taylor
(2011)
(
Medina, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Wirth, Mary
(2010)
(
Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
)
Brookings quad(SD)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Tidman, Ellie
(2010)
(
Batesville, IN
)
South Dearborn Inv(IN)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Bates, Monica
(2010)
(
Wapakoneta, OH
)
Wapakoneta Tri Meet(OH)
, 2010-03-30(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Dewey, Karey
(2012)
(
Harmony, FL
)
Orange Belt Conference(FL)
, 2010-03-31(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Twedt, Taylor
(2012)
(
West Fork, IA
)
Nashua-West Fork Early Bird(IA)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Parris, Orlene
(2011)
(
Arlington, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Mangual, Melissa
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-04(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Lee, Pam
(2011)
(
Haughton, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Barnes, Joslyn
(2011)
(
North Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
French, Lydia
(2010)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Richmond, Tara
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA SS D1 Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Hayes, Camille
(2010)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-25(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Paladino, Fiona
(2011)
(
Montgomery, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
(
Hoover, OH
)
OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-HJ
6
5-10.00
Cronin, Moira
(2011)
(
Andover, MA
)
MVC Conference(MA)
, 2010-05-20(#1)
G-HJ
21
5-09.50
Maxson, Sarah
(2011)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Henry, Ashley
(2010)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Inland Empire Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Rhodes, Lacey
(2010)
(
Mustang, OK
)
Edmond Sante Fe(OK)
, 2010-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Kianka, Emily
(2010)
(
Hopewell Valley, NJ
)
dual meet(NJ)
, 2010-05-04
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Hemann, Jena
(2011)
(
Breese Central, IL
)
Nashville Invitational(IL)
, 2010-04-30(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
(
Clear Lake, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Larson, Kira
(2013)
(
Fargo North, ND
)
Packer Relays(ND)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Caldwell, Nyki
(2011)
(
Dexter, MI
)
MI D1 Regionals
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-09.00
Imbert, Joanne
(2011)
(
Valley Stream Central, NY
)
Section 8 State Qualifier(NY)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
30
5-08.75
Crockett, Lauren
(2011)
(
Ogden, UT
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#1)
G-HJ
31
5-08.50
Utley, Chelsea
(2011)
(
Green Run, VA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
G-HJ
31
5-08.50
Rice, Bria
(2010)
(
Madison Central, MS
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#5)
G-HJ
33
5-08.25
White, Katherine
(2011)
(
St. Paul's, AL
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Hilbun, Ashlee
(2010)
(
Leander, TX
)
TX District 16 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-13(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Matlock, Tenisha
(2010)
(
North Platte, NE
)
Don Bader Invitational(NE)
, 2010-04-22(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Scanlan, Jillana
(2010)
(
Plattsmouth, NE
)
Chieftain Invitational(NE)
, 2010-04-01(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Johnson, Tayler
(2010)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Tri-County Small Schools Inv(CA)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Nolan, Micah
(2010)
(
Amarillo, TX
)
Concho Belle Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-12(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Redmon, Camille
(2010)
(
Timberview, TX
)
Dallas Samuell Invitational(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Mayo, Khalysia
(2011)
(
Westfield, TX
)
Spring ISD/Arnold Relays(TX)
, 2010-02-13(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Carter, Melai
(2011)
(
Tomball, TX
)
Cy-Springs Invite(TX)
, 2010-03-11(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Hans, Kortni
(
Medina Valley, TX
)
Antler Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-13(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Mcdaniel, Hannah
(2011)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
Weekly Duals-March 28(CA)
, 2010-03-28(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Land, Mimieux
(2012)
(
Monroe, GA
)
Smith and Benson Relays(GA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Shuman, Lacey
(2010)
(
Maryvale Prep, MD
)
Seahawk Inv(MD)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
McEachern Invitational(GA)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Terrell, Jalissa
(2011)
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
GA 5A Region 2(GA)
, 2010-04-27(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Hunt, Brianna
(2011)
(
Delsea, NJ
)
Rowan Invit.(NJ)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Ketcham, Audrey
(2012)
(
Wenatchee, WA
)
Lake Washington Invite(WA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Reed, Jahyda
(
Shoemaker, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Thompson, Marniqua
(
Wichita Falls, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Magee, Maddie
(2012)
(
Bear Creek, WA
)
King's Invitatoinal(WA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Smith, Oneisha
(
Chapel Hill, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Harvoth, Amy
(2011)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Palmer, Sarah
(2011)
(
Schuylerville, NY
)
Eddy Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
(
Timberline, WA
)
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District(WA)
, 2010-05-13(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
English, Kelsey
(2011)
(
Doherty, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Melville, Amber
(2011)
(
North Carroll, MD
)
Carroll County Championships(MD)
, 2010-05-12(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Butts, Danielle
(2011)
(
South Central, NC
)
NC 3A East Regional(NC)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Graham, Sarah
(2011)
(
Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
)
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Williams, Alexa
(2011)
(
Jonathan Dayton, NJ
)
NJ. Sectionals(NJ)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Whitson, Morgan
(2010)
(
Moberly, MO
)
MO Class 3 Section 2(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Meade, Zoe
(2010)
(
Onate, NM
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2010-06-05(#2)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Mudd, Erica
(2010)
(
Anderson, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#3)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Tyson, Keilah
(2011)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Eastern(VA)
, 2010-05-21(#2)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Holland, Anne
(2011)
(
Pennridge, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Yeats, Samantha
(2010)
(
Voorhees, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#3)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Lomax, Rebecca
(2010)
(
Southport, IN
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Boschee, Lexy
(2012)
(
Glacier, MT
)
MT USATF State Meet(MT)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Guse, Katie
(2010)
(
Waseca, MN
)
MN A State Meet(MN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-HJ
34
5-08.00
Smith, Amina
(2010)
(
Patuxent, MD
)
Hawks Invitational(MD)
, 2010-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
72
5-07.75
Thomas-Harmo, Alexa
(2014)
(
Lawrence Free State, KS
)
Great Southwest Heptathlon(NM)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-HJ
73
5-07.25
Beaudoin, Grace
(2011)
(
Ingram Moore, TX
)
TX District 30 - 3A(TX)
, 2010-04-14(#1)
G-HJ
73
5-07.25
Seuferer, Tanna
(2011)
(
Chariton, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Monteverde, Alyssa
(2011)
(
Clovis West, CA
)
Clovis Sprint Carnival(CA)
, 2010-02-27(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Hoehns, Lindsay
(2010)
(
Twin Cedars, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#4)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Kennedy, Morgan
(2010)
(
Fort Bend Baptist, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2010-03-20(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Williams, Khanishah
(2011)
(
Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#3)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Strates, Britni
(2011)
(
Edgewater, FL
)
Lake Brantley Inv(FL)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Orr, Rachel
(2011)
(
Thatcher, AZ
)
AZ 2A East Region(AZ)
, 2010-05-06(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Roland, Jaleecia
(2012)
(
Federal Way, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2010-05-29(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Moore, Ashlee
(2014)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate(CO)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Grandy, Brittany
(2011)
(
Sedro-Woolley, WA
)
WA 3A Northwest Conference(WA)
, 2010-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Hesseltine, Kirstie
(2010)
(
Har-Ber, AR
)
AR Meet of Champions(AR)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Hall, Jasmine
(2011)
(
Valencia, CA
)
CA SS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-28(#7)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Baker, Jessica
(2012)
(
Aurora, OH
)
OH D1 Districts(OH)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Chapman, Ellen
(2011)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#4)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Fountain, Whitney
(2010)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
PSAL Bronx Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Jones, Sabrina
(2010)
(
Aurora Central, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Medina, Amy
(2010)
(
Mountain View, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Hackamack, Camille
(2010)
(
Hannibal, MO
)
MO Class 3 Section 2(MO)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Udelhofen, Sarah
(2010)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Conway, Ashley
(2011)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Glenn, Shanita
(2010)
(
Eastern View, VA
)
VA 2A District(VA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Morgan, Taylor
(2012)
(
Upper Dublin, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Chapman, Kristin
(2012)
(
Campbell County Comprehensive, TN
)
TN 3A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Johnson, Adrienne
(2010)
(
Carondelet, CA
)
CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Reid, Brittani
(2010)
(
Twinsburg, OH
)
OH 1A State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#4)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Kelley, Brandy
(2010)
(
Chippewa, OH
)
OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Summers, Chancey
(2011)
(
Estacada, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Moxley, Jordan
(2011)
(
Maplewood, OH
)
OH Div. 3 State Meet(OH)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Melum, Rachel
(2010)
(
Iola-Scandinavia, WI
)
WI Div. 3 State Meet(WI)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
McDonagh, Kristen
(2011)
(
Mansfield, MA
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Williams, Brionne
(2010)
(
Hoover, AL
)
USATF JO Reg 6 YMYW(LA)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Balentine, Samantha
(2009)
(
Lodi, CA
)
CA SJS Masters(CA)
, 2010-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
Armstrong, Stephanie
(2010)
(
Live Oak, CA
)
USATF JO YMYW(CA)
, 2010-08-01(#2)
G-HJ
75
5-07.00
McCloskey, Megan
(2014)
(
Germantown Academy, PA
)
Archdiocese of Philadelphia(PA)
, 2010-06-05(#1)
See more performances for G-HJ