How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National LJ Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-LJ125-08.75Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ225-06.50Ward, Ja'Mari (2016) (Cahokia, IL) St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ NWI25-06.50McCarter, Steffin (2015) (Lampasas, TX) TAAF Games Region 5 Waco(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-05.75Bethea, Saahir (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#1)
B-LJ NWI25-04.50Anderson, Desmond (2015) (Broome, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ325-01.75Wallace, Lawrence (2015) (Tucson Magnet, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ NWI25-01.50Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) Pearland Oiler Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-01.25Mcbride, Chris (2015) (Redan, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.6)(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-00.75Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(4)(#1)
B-LJ WIND25-00.50Lewis, Julius (2015) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#1)
B-LJ425-00.00Van Assen, Miguel (2016) (Unattached, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ425-00.00Nance, Justes (2017) (Blair, NJ) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0.2)(#3)
B-LJ624-10.50Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-10.00Fisher, Davion (2016) (Sandusky, OH) Perkins Pirate Invitational(OH), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-LJ724-09.75Grey, Rayon (2016) (Beacon, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ824-08.00Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ924-05.50Monroe, Derrick (2015) (Cibola, AZ) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#2)
B-LJ924-05.50Souza, Joey (2015) (Kingsburg, CA) Sanger Metric Classic(CA), 2015-04-24w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ1124-05.25Huggins, Bryce (2015) (Bakersfield, CA) CIF-CE South Area Championships(CA), 2015-05-13w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-04.50Kelly, JaMarcus (2015) (La Vega, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.8)(#2)
B-LJ1224-03.75Igbinoghene, Noah (2017) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ1224-03.75Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0.5)(#2)
B-LJ1424-03.50McCarter, Steffin (2015) (Lampasas, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#3)
B-LJ NWI24-03.50Flowers, Deshaven (2016) (Greenville Weston, MS) Blue Cross/Blue Shield Invitational(MS), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-03.25Middleton, Kadeem (2015) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-03.00Morrison, Terry (2015) (Caprock, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.8)(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-02.50Belardo, Jared (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-02.50Washington, Eric (Austin, AL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.5)(#1)
B-LJ1524-02.00Battikha, Tanner (2016) (Saint Augustine, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
B-LJ1524-02.00Spence, Jeffrey (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ1724-01.75Bernard, Damien (2015) (Cecilia, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ1824-01.50Morrison, Terry (2015) (Caprock, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0)(#3)
B-LJ NWI24-01.50Brooks, Isaiah (2015) (Woodland Hills, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2)
B-LJ1924-01.00Brooks, Emmett (2016) (Kingsburg, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
B-LJ NWI24-01.00Sherman, J.J. (2015) (Waccamaw, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ2024-00.50Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.6)(#2)
B-LJ NWI24-00.50Revell, Saige (2015) (DeSoto, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-00.50Schrage, Harrison (2016) (Grant, OR) PIL District Meet(OR), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND24-00.25Wynn, Jerome (2015) (Fair Park, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2.8)(#2)
B-LJ WIND24-00.25Morton, Ika (2015) (River Ridge, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.4)(#2)
B-LJ NWI24-00.00Spence, Jeffrey (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) Spruce Creek Area Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI24-00.00Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.75Barrett, Grayson (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ2123-11.50Washington, Eric (Austin, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(-1.1)(#1)
B-LJ2223-11.25Lawson, B.J. (2015) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ2323-11.00Mcbride, Chris (2015) (Redan, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-11.00Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-10.75Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.4)(#4)
B-LJ NWI23-10.75Oliver, Guy (2015) (Jeffersonville, IN) IN Jeffersonville Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-10.50Pittman, Isaiah (2015) (Taylor, TX) Gatesville Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-10.50Mauck, Dantae (2015) (John Handley, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#2)
B-LJ2423-10.25Mcgee, Keshun (2015) (Olympic, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.9)(#3)
B-LJ2523-10.00Patrick, George (2016) (Brentwood Academy, TN) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.4)(#2)
B-LJ2523-10.00Lucy, Elijah (2015) (Emery, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-LJ2723-09.75Attuso, Jace (2016) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
B-LJ2823-09.50Fisher, Davion (2016) (Sandusky, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0.9)(#2)
B-LJ2823-09.50Powell, Christian (2016) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(2)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.50Guillory, Tiger (2015) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.50Sawyer, Darius (2015) (Lecanto, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.50Stribling, Brandon (2015) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.50Seward, Da'Juan (2015) (Brunswick, VA) VA 2A East Region(VA), 2015-05-27 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.25Paschall, Isa (2015) (Carlisle Area, PA) Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.25Denitto, Anthony (2016) (Newton South, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3023-09.00Winnegan, Brett (2015) (Dawson, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ3023-09.00Mauck, Dantae (2015) (John Handley, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ3023-09.00Holmes, Isaiah (2016) (Oakmont, CA) CIF-SJS Division II and III Prelims(CA), 2015-05-20w(0.7)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Lawson, Jeremy (2016) (Gainesville, FL) Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Cole, Antonio (2015) (Edmond North, OK) Yukon Sundowner(OK), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Bravo, Anthony (2015) (Staples, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-09.00Roomes, Mason (2016) (Woodbury, MN) USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3323-08.75Fulton, Kristian (2016) (Archbishop Rummel, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-08.75Battikha, Tanner (2016) (Saint Augustine, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-08.75Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.25Byrd, Tyler (2016) (Naples, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.25Chukwumezie, Ekene (2015) (Downey, CA) San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.25Simmons, Remi (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.00Powell, Christian (2016) (Ben Davis, IN) IN North Central Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-08.00Diercks, Chandler (2015) (Clear Lake, IA) Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3423-07.75Saucier, Joey (2015) (Rogers Heritage, AR) AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07w(0.3)(#1)
B-LJ3423-07.75Malone, Treyshon (2015) (Yuma Catholic, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2015-05-13w(1.5)(#2)
B-LJ3423-07.75Green, Denzel (2016) (Liberty-Eylau, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.3)(#4)
B-LJ NWI23-07.75Carver, Tres (2015) (Fishers, IN) IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3723-07.50Hamilton, Jareal (2015) (Lake Weir, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.50Sainnoval, Malik (2015) (Brentwood, NY) Deer Park Invitational(NY), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.50Murray, Cameron (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.50Mcclatcher, Chico (2015) (Federal Way, WA) WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ3823-07.25Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) (Lafayette, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(1.5)(#2)
B-LJ3923-07.00Mccoy, Jon (2015) (Desert Pines, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(1.8)(#2)
B-LJ3923-07.00White, Lawrence (2016) (Ridgeview, CA) Liberty Patriot Games(CA), 2015-04-24w(1.5)(#2)
B-LJ3923-07.00Lawson, Jeremy (2016) (Gainesville, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3)
B-LJ3923-07.00Wright, Weldon (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.00Saucier, Joey (2015) (Rogers Heritage, AR) McDonalds Relays(AR), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-07.00Downs, Jordan (2015) (Merrillville, IN) IN Crown Point Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-06.75Brooks, Robert (2017) (Brophy Prep, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(2.7)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-06.50Charleston, Christopher (2015) (Bruceville-Eddy, TX) TX 3A District 19 Whitney(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.50Watts, Quincy (2015) (Landstown, VA) VA 6A Conference 1(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ4323-06.00Fleming, Matt (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#5)
B-LJ4323-06.00Stewart, Logan (2016) (Mountain View, CO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#4)
B-LJ4323-06.00Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Small, Niko (2015) (Bowie, TX) TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-06.00Skondras, Alex (2015) (Bella Vista, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-06.00Miller, Christian (2016) (Northside, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(4.3)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Sharpe, Damani (2015) (Beddingfield, NC) NC 2A East Region(NC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-06.00Robinson, Sam (2015) (North Royalton, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#2)
B-LJ4623-05.75Brown, Charles (2015) (Hirschi, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ4623-05.75Byrd, Tyler (2016) (Naples, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#2)
B-LJ4823-05.50Cable, Anthony (2017) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(0.8)(#2)
B-LJ4823-05.50Agyemang, Isaac (2015) (Woodbridge, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Oren, Skylar (2015) (Sallisaw, OK) Heavener Invitational(OK), 2015-03-31 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) (Jefferson, FL) FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Hill, Holten (2015) (Lamar, TX) TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Bowler, Celyan (2015) (Norman, OK) OK 6A Region Norman(OK), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Neelon, Kavon (2015) (Westside, NE) Omaha Metro Championships(NE), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-05.50Jackson, Matthew (2015) (Rio Rancho, NM) NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(4.8)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.50Dewitt, Mitch (2016) (Fairfield, IN) IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ5023-05.25Adegoke, Tomi (2015) (Los Osos, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ5123-05.00Kettels, Sanjay (2017) (St. Mary's College, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Mccoy, Marc (2015) (Spoto, FL) FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Bethea, Eric (2015) (Piscataway, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-05.00Seawright, Daniel (2015) (Edisto, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2)
B-LJ5223-04.75Bradford, Jay (2015) (Splendora, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ5223-04.75Terry, Tyler (Central Carroll, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ5223-04.75King, Nicholas (2016) (El Dorado, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#5)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Moore, Linton (2017) (Seminole, FL) Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Toy, Ethan (2016) (Guyer, TX) TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.75Taylor, Tevin (2015) (Galesburg, IL) Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Brown, Avery (2015) (Lake Minneola, FL) FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Hill, Cassius (2015) (Westmoore, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Mcdowell, Elijah (2016) (Lodi, CA) Tri-City Athletic League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Mitchell, Ben (2015) (St. Joseph's, NJ) NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.50Pierre, Jude (2015) (Farmingdale, NY) NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.25Whitlow, Jartavious (Lafayette, AL) AL 2A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.25Harris, Treyton (2015) (Elkhart Central, IN) IN South Bend St. Joseph Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28 NWI(#2)
B-LJ5523-04.00Brown, James (Glassboro, NJ) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Malone, Treyshon (2015) (Yuma Catholic, AZ) London Bridge Rotary Meet(AZ), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Richardson, Deontre (2015) (Hillsboro, TX) Glen Rose Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Green, Phillip (2015) (Richardson, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Tyler, Ky'jon (2015) (Sumter, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-04.00Bullock, Luke (2015) (Montgomery Bell Academy, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(2.1)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-04.00Scott, Fazawn (2015) (Patrick Henry, VA) VA 6A Conference 3(VA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-03.75Dantzler, Cameron (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, LA) LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-08w(3.6)(#1)
B-LJ5623-03.50Harper, Denzel (2016) (Stephenson, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#1)
B-LJ5623-03.50Seward, Da'Juan (2015) (Brunswick, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.8)(#6)
B-LJ NWI23-03.50Dudley, James (2015) (Sacramento Charter, CA) Metro Center Meet #3(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-03.50Howard, Robert (2016) (Rancho, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(3.1)(#1)
B-LJ5823-03.25Baker, Deandre (2015) (Southwest Guilford, NC) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.1)(#2)
B-LJ5823-03.25Kelly, JaMarcus (2015) (La Vega, TX) TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(-2)(#1)
B-LJ5823-03.25Hart, Cameron (2015) (Bishop Hartley, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(-2.1)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.25Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.25Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) WY Class 4A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-03.25Fletcher, Marcellus (2015) (William Byrd, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(3.6)(#1)
B-LJ6123-03.00Clancy, Kyle (2015) (Davis Sr., CA) CIF-SJS Division I Finals(CA), 2015-05-22w(2)(#1)
B-LJ6123-03.00Cook, Cartavia (2016) (Bossier, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ6123-03.00Baker, Darrell (Hephzibah, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0)(#2)
B-LJ6123-03.00Washington, Jayhlen (2017) (North Brunswick, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ6123-03.00Lambert, Charlie (2015) (Xavier, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Prejean, Cameron (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) Smithson Valley Ranger Relays(TX), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Crawford, Nehari (2015) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Jackson, Sam (Mceachern, GA) Nike Panther Relays(GA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Simmons, Nigel (2016) (South Pointe, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Owens, Anthony (2016) (Jackson, MI) MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline(MI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Lorbeck, Zach (2015) (Bay Port, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Artybridge, Ray (2015) (Crescent, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#4)
B-LJ NWI23-03.00Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ6623-02.75Seals, Jalen (2017) (Boswell, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#7)
B-LJ6623-02.75Oliver, Isaiah (2015) (Brophy Prep, AZ) Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-02.75Cable, Anthony (2017) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) CIF-SJS Division I Finals(CA), 2015-05-22w(2.1)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Griffith, Clark (2016) (Taylor, TX) East View Relays(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Elmore, Aric (2015) (Logan, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-02.75Hall, Justin (2016) (Blue Springs, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.7)(#6)
B-LJ WIND23-02.75Baker, Deandre (2015) (Richland Northeast, SC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.2)(#7)
B-LJ NWI23-02.75Bush, Datavian (2015) (Seagoville, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ6823-02.50Sessoms, Quamel (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.5)(#9)
B-LJ6823-02.50Simmons, Isaiah (2016) (Olathe North, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ6823-02.50Allen, Harvey (2016) (South Lafourche, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#3)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Dawkins, Mikael (2015) (Leander, TX) TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Wiggins, James (2016) (South Dade, FL) FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Wallace, Jevon (2017) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Henry, Malik (Tift County, GA) GA 6A Region 1(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Amburgey, Tanner (2015) (Rapides, LA) LA 2A Region 1 Many(LA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Snowden, Devin (2015) (Eastwood, OH) Oak Harbour Invitational(OH), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Fleming, Matt (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-02.50Ndoye, Khadim (2016) (Ralph Mckee, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(2.3)(#4)
B-LJ NWI23-02.50Jesse, Jack (2016) (Middleton, WI) Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-LJ7123-02.25Barrett, Grayson (2015) (Prosper, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ7123-02.25Kincade, Robert (2015) (Maryvale, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0.8)(#3)
B-LJ WIND23-02.25Dorsey, Kalil (2016) (Colony, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#2)
B-LJ WIND23-02.25Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(2.5)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.25Lee, Drew (2015) (Bristol Central, CT) CT Open State Championships(CT), 2015-06-08 NWI(#2)
B-LJ7323-02.00Felicitas, Kurt (2015) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) Kiwanis - Bellarmine Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14w(0.3)(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) Mountain Brook Invitational(AL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Miller, Jordan (2015) (Oceanside, CA) Willie Banks Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Ledbetter, T.J. (2015) (Caprock, TX) Amarillo Relays(TX), 2015-03-27 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Delince, Karon (Phenix City Central, AL) Mountain Brook Invitational(AL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Brown, Jamie (2015) (Knightdale, NC) Wake County Championship(NC), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00King, Nicholas (2016) (El Dorado, TX) TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-LJ WIND23-02.00Reagan, Joseph (2015) (Seaman, KS) Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17w(2.4)(#2)
B-LJ NWI23-02.00Wright, Cydavion (2015) (University, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ

G-LJ
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-LJ122-05.00Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0)(#1)
G-LJ WIND21-06.25Corrin, Courtney (2016) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(2.5)(#1)
G-LJ221-00.50Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-11.00Hall, Kate (2015) (Lake Region, ME) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-LJ320-11.00Corrin, Courtney (2016) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-LJ WIND20-08.50Evans, Maya (2017) (Vista Peak, CO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.4)(#1)
G-LJ WIND20-07.75Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.5)(#1)
G-LJ420-06.50Samuels, Samiyah (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ520-05.25Williams, Kiara (2015) (Homewood, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
G-LJ620-05.00Greene, Nicole (2015) (Ponte Vedra, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-2.3)(#1)
G-LJ WIND20-04.25Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(3.1)(#3)
G-LJ720-04.25Jones, Margaux (2015) (Redlands, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ NWI20-04.00Davis, Tara (2017) (Agoura, CA) Agoura at Westlake(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ820-04.00Boone, Daloria (2018) (Baldwin, GA) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ920-03.00Murphy, Sydnei (2015) (Apex, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-01.50Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI20-01.50Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1020-00.00Mosely, Ma'Ane (2015) (St. Mary's College, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30w(-0.1)(#1)
G-LJ1119-11.50DeLoach, Taylor (2016) (St. Vincent's Academy, GA) GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-11.00Moran, Leah (2016) (Holy Names, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(2.1)(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-10.75Fish, Jeryne (2015) (National Cathedral, DC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.7)(#4)
G-LJ NWI19-10.75Ebweabi, Marie-Jose (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-10.50Jackson, Katherine (2017) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-10.50Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1219-10.00Marsh, Tatiana (2018) (Thomas Dale, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-10.00Williams, Thai (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(3.2)(#2)
G-LJ1319-09.50Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.7)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.25Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1419-09.25Evans, Maya (2017) (Vista Peak, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(0.2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Wingeleth, Ann (2015) (Lyman, WY) WY Class 2A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Matthews, Bria (2015) (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Flannel, Kynnedy (2018) (Alvin, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-09.00Jungels, Jenna (2016) (Kankakee Valley, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-08.75Hall-Redman, Taniy (Hesperia, CA) Monrovia Wildcats Relays (CA), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-08.50Stanley, Makyla (2015) (James Island Charter, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-08.50Lovan, Lexus (2015) (Urbandale, IA) Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-08.50Ayanniyi, Akeisha (2016) (Santa Fe, NM) NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(3.1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-08.50Nolan, Jade (2015) (Madison, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1519-08.50Hunter, Yamani (2015) (Benjamin Bosse, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ1519-08.50Driver, Briana (2015) (Mother McAuley, IL) Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-08.00Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) (Warren Central, IN) Royal Relays(IN), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-08.00Pena, Cierra (2015) (Harlingen South, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#3)
G-LJ1719-07.00Taylor, Abby (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-07.00Akobundu, Madeline (2016) (Duval, MD) MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ1819-06.75Sharp, Jernaya (2016) (Greenhill, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.5)(#3)
G-LJ1919-06.50Hinton, Kaylee (2015) (Rockwall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(1.4)(#4)
G-LJ NWI19-06.50Briggs, Kelsey (2015) (Westwood, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-06.50Burleson, Lovie (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.1)(#1)
G-LJ2019-06.25Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-06.00Allen, Tristyn (2015) (Sealy, TX) TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2119-05.75Charles, Darlene (2016) (Golden Gate, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.3)(#1)
G-LJ2119-05.75Chenault, Christina (2015) (Carondelet, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-05.50Long, Ansley (Central, GA) GA 3A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2319-05.50Bracey, Sekayi (2016) (East Kentwood, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(2)(#2)
G-LJ2319-05.50Gittens, Tyra (2017) (Ensworth, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ2319-05.50Farley, Alexis (2016) (Starrs Mill, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-05.25Harris, Kaylor (2017) (Horn, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-05.25Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) Rutland HS Central Georgia Relays(GA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-04.25Taylor, Abby (2015) (Desert Hills, UT) Desert Hills Invitational(UT), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-LJ2619-04.00Parks, Milan (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#2)
G-LJ2619-04.00Aduma, Amira (2017) (Phoebus, VA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ2619-04.00Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ2619-04.00Robinson, Autumn (2015) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1.9)(#3)
G-LJ2619-04.00Alli, Zuliat (2016) (Horn, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-04.00Farley, Alexis (2016) (Starrs Mill, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
G-LJ2619-04.00Boardingham, Naiah (2016) (El Camino Real, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(2)(#3)
G-LJ WIND19-03.75Roberson, Jada (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3.3)(#2)
G-LJ WIND19-03.75Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.5)(#1)
G-LJ3219-03.25Burleson, Lovie (2015) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(1.5)(#4)
G-LJ3219-03.25Woods, Taylor (2016) (Riverdale Baptist, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.5)(#5)
G-LJ WIND19-03.25Garcia, Asa (2015) (Texas City, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2015-03-21w(2.9)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-03.00Kerley, Virginia (2017) (Taylor, TX) Gatesville Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3419-03.00Matthews, Bria (2015) (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-03.00Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.75Chapman, Larkin (2016) (Muscatine, IA) Davenport Assumption Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-02.75Harris, Jasmyne (2016) (Brazoswood, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(4)(#1)
G-LJ3519-02.75Clachar, Ariel (2015) (Coe-Brown, NH) NH Div 2 State Championships(NH), 2015-05-30w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.50Bennett, Gabrielle (2015) (Winslow Township, NJ) NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-02.50Brown, Lajarvia (2016) (Alton, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.4)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.50Malone, Angel (2015) (Milwaukee Riverside University, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-LJ WIND19-02.50Cunningham, Vashti (2016) (Bishop Gorman, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(2.4)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.25Vawter, Mallory (2015) (Bcluw, IA) Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) (Flanagan, FL) City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.00Williams, Thai (2015) (Clear Springs, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) (Cheshire, CT) SCC Championships(CT), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Atkins, Kyra (2015) (J L Mann, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2)
G-LJ3619-02.00Smith, Jewel (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Caldwell-adams, Khyasi (2017) (Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA) PA 3A District 11(PA), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Caldwell, Khyasia (Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA) East Stroudsburg Red & Black Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.00Freeman, Sara Kaye (2015) (William H. Taft, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(2)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Longmire, Destiny (2016) (Rancho Verde, CA) Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
G-LJ3619-02.00Middleton, Taylor (2016) (Miami Valley, OH) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(0)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Nelson, Danielle (2018) (East Central, TX) TX 6A Area 27-28 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Brogger, Lauren (2015) (Industrial, TX) TX 3A Region 4 Converse(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-02.00Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) Sunshine Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND19-01.75Chappell, Sheldonna (2016) (Fort Payne, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(2.3)(#2)
G-LJ4019-01.50Henderson, Ja'la (2015) (Meadowdale, OH) OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.50Raehsler, Ashley (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.25Vieira, Kelsey (2016) (Hillsborough, NJ) NJ Central Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4119-01.25Walker, Ivy (2016) (Mansfield Summit, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3)
G-LJ WIND19-01.00Miles, J'Liyah (2015) (Franklin, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-01.00Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4219-01.00Long, Ansley (Central, GA) GA 3A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ4319-00.75Schiller, Noelle (2017) (Westlake, CA) CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-00.75Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.50Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
G-LJ4419-00.50Phillips, Mia (2015) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.50Williams, Dazanique (2016) (Cedar Cliff, PA) Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4419-00.50Patterson, Rikianne (2017) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(1.9)(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-00.25Cox, Janae (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#2)
G-LJ4619-00.25Smith, Zhane (2017) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.25Webster, Juanita (2015) (Redlands, CA) ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI19-00.00Arnold, Mackenzie (2015) (River Valley, CA) Tri-County Conference Championships(CA), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.00Martin, Abby (2015) (Boiling Springs, PA) Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2)
G-LJ4719-00.00Steele, Alfreda (2016) (Pasco, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(-2.9)(#1)
G-LJ NWI19-00.00Hunter, Yamani (2015) (Benjamin Bosse, IN) IN Mt. Vernon Girls Sectional(IN), 2015-05-19 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4719-00.00Luster, Ebony (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-1.1)(#2)
G-LJ4918-11.75Oluwole, Funlayo (2015) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0.6)(#3)
G-LJ WIND18-11.75Brisk, Carson (2016) (Trevor Day, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(2.2)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-11.75Madlock, Alex (2017) (Bangs, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-11.75Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) (Vinita, OK) USATF JO OK Assn(OK), 2015-06-20 NWI(#1)
G-LJ4918-11.75Hardiman, Briana (2016) (Magnolia, AR) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#4)
G-LJ4918-11.75Anderson, Kyra (2015) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.75Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Eckels, Breanna (2016) (Southeast, KS) Wichita Southeast Invitational(KS), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Norman, Tieara (2016) (Milwaukie, OR) Northwest Oregon Conference Championhships(OR), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Lanovaz, Caice (2016) (Los Gatos, CA) Mountain View at Los Gatos(CA), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Karpenko, Veronika (2016) (State College Area, PA) Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.50Burris, Emelia (2015) (Fenton, IL) Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5218-11.25Gerads, Allison (2017) (Champlin Park, MN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25Patterson, Hailey (2015) (Kennedale, TX) Joshua Relays(TX), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25Sievers, Megan (2016) (Strongsville, OH) OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5218-11.25Fish, Jeryne (2015) (National Cathedral, DC) Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25w(1)(#4)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25LaCosse, Kristen (2016) (Crown Point, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-11.25Vines, Tanaisha (2015) (Bunn, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND18-11.25Jones, Kennedy (2015) (Castro Valley, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(2.2)(#2)
G-LJ5218-11.25Carothers, Imani (2018) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.1)(#1)
G-LJ5218-11.25Parlette, Adreanna (2017) (St Cecilia Academy, TN) TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ5218-11.25Ayanniyi, Akeisha (2016) (Santa Fe, NM) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#6)
G-LJ5718-11.00Goode, Aviana (2016) (Bay Shore, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(1)(#4)
G-LJ5718-11.00Gruenwald, Jai (2018) (Chandler, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ WIND18-11.00Powdrell, Nia (2016) (Cleveland, NM) NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16w(2.7)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-11.00Spencer, Abigail (2016) (Shadow Mountain, AZ) Paradise Valley District Meet(AZ), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.00Smith, Jazmyn (2018) (Gulliver Prep, FL) Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-11.00Brimlett, Jabreuna (2015) (Poplar Bluff, MO) MO Class 4 Sectional 1(MO), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Henderson, Justice (2016) (Dobie, TX) Pasadena ISD Brown Relays(TX), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1)
G-LJ5918-10.75Lewis, Raynesha (2016) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23w(2)(#1)
G-LJ5918-10.75Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ5918-10.75Beltrez, Dominique (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Smith, Sametria (2018) (Midland, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Mahone, Breanna (2016) (Shaw, GA) GA 5A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.75Roane, Ryan (2017) (Tomball Memorial, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.50Shodiya, Elizabeth (2016) (Oxon Hill, MD) MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#2)
G-LJ6218-10.50Watkins, Jessica (2016) (Fayette County, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.50Axel, Faye (2015) (Columbus, TX) TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4)
G-LJ6218-10.50Ebanks, Lily (2015) (Valencia, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.50Steels, Jasmyn (2016) (A&M Consolidated, TX) TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.50Countay, Sharmaine (2015) (Everett Alvarez, CA) Gilroy at Alvarez(CA), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6218-10.50Uche, Ijeoma (2017) (Collins Hill, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.25Griffin, Khailah (2017) (Riverbend, VA) VA 6A Conference 4(VA), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6518-10.25Stith, Bria (2016) (Maury, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ6618-10.00Cole, Chelsey (2017) (Allen, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3)
G-LJ6618-10.00Seaton, Samantha (2017) (Westlake, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Heath, Jelani (2017) (Gov John Rogers, WA) WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
G-LJ6618-10.00Marshall, Tonea (2016) (Seguin, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Williams, Nadia (2016) (Mount Horeb, WI) WI D2 Viroqua Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29 NWI(#1)
G-LJ WIND18-10.00Bush, Cydnee (2016) (Palo Verde, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16w(3)(#2)
G-LJ6618-10.00McKee, Kelly (2015) (St. James Academy, KS) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.3)(#7)
G-LJ6618-10.00Okorie, Ariel (2016) (Waynesville, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(0.8)(#8)
G-LJ6618-10.00Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#3)
G-LJ6618-10.00Spurgeon, Carsyn (2016) (Vinita, OK) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.2)(#1)
G-LJ6618-10.00Williams, Kayla (2016) (James Clemens, AL) AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#1)
G-LJ6618-10.00Blackall, Leah (2016) (Sachem North, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09w(0.4)(#5)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Panton, Domonique (2015) (Freehold Township, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-10.00Manley, Raven (2016) (College Station, TX) TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.75Griffin, Elyssa (2016) (Homewood, AL) AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2)
G-LJ7518-09.75Akinfe, Sade (2016) (Oswego East, IL) IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-22w(0)(#2)
G-LJ7518-09.75Sims, Kolbi (2015) (Eagle, ID) Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ7518-09.75Williams, Jhari (Monroe, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09w(0)(#3)
G-LJ NWI18-09.75DeValCourt, Ariana (2017) (Goose Creek, TX) Dayton Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Holmes, Joyner (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Alexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Strickland, Nay (2015) (Desoto Central, MS) MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Spencer, Antonia (2017) (Gulliver Prep, FL) Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Smith, Kenya (2016) (Wolfe City, TX) TX 2A Region 2 Dallas(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.50Johnston, Nastasja (Tasj (2015) (Columbia, NY) Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational(NY), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Blair, Miasha (2015) (Flint Southwestern, MI) MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
G-LJ7818-09.25Shonekan, Ojurere (2017) (Rock Bridge, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ7818-09.25Yon, Shayna (2015) (Cherokee Trail, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16w(0)(#1)
G-LJ7818-09.25Broughton, Shayla (2016) (Medgar Evers, NY) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.8)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Gibbons, Alexis (2016) (Mercy Academy, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Edwards, Ashley (2015) (Northern Burlington Regional, NJ) NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30 NWI(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Akinfe, Sade (2016) (Oswego East, IL) IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-LJ NWI18-09.25Beal, K'Lynn (2015) (Needham Broughton, NC) Apex Relays(NC), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
G-LJ8118-09.00Redmon, Caitlyn (2015) (Warren Central, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06w(1)(#2)
G-LJ NWI18-09.00Wahrman, Allison (2016) (Glenbard North, IL) DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1)
See more performances for G-LJ

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State