College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Outdoor Freshmen
IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
24-02.00
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
1
23-04.75
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#46)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-25w(1.2)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.25
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
2
21-08.00
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-24w(1.5)(#16)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.25
Cedzidlo, Devyn
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-11.75
Gaynes, Dan
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL)
, 2013-06-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.25
Berango, Jason
(2016)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Kane County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.50
Parchman, Juwuane
(2016)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Hononegah Relays(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.50
Tate, Antonio
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Taormina, Justin
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
6-05.00
Daubon, Alex
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-08
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
18-01.00
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)(IL)
, 2013-06-30
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-LJ
1
18-00.75
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1.3)(#5)
G-LJ
2
18-00.25
Harris, Milia
(2016)
(
Guilford, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1.7)(#6)
G-LJ
3
18-00.00
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(1)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Thomas, Dasha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
South Seven Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
4
17-08.50
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(0.8)(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Barthelme, Mckendra
(2016)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
5
17-03.50
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC)
, 2013-07-25w(-0.9)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.50
Rus, Peyton
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Erie Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
6
17-03.00
Burton, Leona
(2016)
(
Morris Community, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-17w(1)(#9)
G-LJ
7
17-00.50
Barthelme, Mckendra
(2016)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(0)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Pagan, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Kane County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Meyer, Madison
(2016)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Frankfort Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.75
Shanks, Sydney
(2016)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Bloomington Cen Cath Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
8
16-10.75
Rus, Peyton
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2013-05-16w(-0.2)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-10.00
Kelly, Enfiniti
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.50
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville East Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.25
Golliday, Charde
(2016)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
South Seven Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-04-30
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.25
Patrick, Brittany
(2016)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Belvidere North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.75
Gorzak, Alissa
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Kendziera, Brenda
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Central Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.50
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-06.00
Gruszka, Vicky
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Lady Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.50
Hollinshead, Hailey
(2016)
(
Rochester, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2013-05-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.75
Walsh, Caliegh
(2016)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Clouser, Amber
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.25
Ricca, Cece
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.50
Akinfe, Sade
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls(IL)
, 2013-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-01.25
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.50
Grogan, Lexi
(2016)
(
Serena, IL
)
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-12
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.00
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-00.00
Hopkins, Emma
(2016)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Central State 8 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2013-05-03
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
5-02.00
Macnab, Christina
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-09
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-LJ