College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Indoor
IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-08.50
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#10)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-06.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#12)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-04.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#15)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-LJ
4
23-02.25
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
(US#22)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-LJ
4
23-02.25
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#22)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-LJ
6
23-01.25
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#25)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-08.00
Booker, Lemonte
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#58)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-07.50
Gordon, Zach
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
(US#65)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#3)
B-LJ
9
22-07.25
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
(US#69)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-07.00
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#70)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
10
22-07.00
Hill, Demonte
(2013)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#70)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
12
22-06.75
Davis, Antoine
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#73)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
13
22-06.50
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#75)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
14
22-05.50
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
(US#84)
Proviso West Boys 6 Team(IL)
, 2013-02-15(#1)
B-LJ
15
22-05.00
Harvey, Julian
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#87)
Arkansas HS Invitational(AR)
, 2013-01-12(#3)
B-LJ
16
22-04.00
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#99)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
17
22-02.50
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 6 Team(IL)
, 2013-02-15(#2)
B-LJ
18
22-02.00
Malliaras, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#2)
B-LJ
19
22-01.75
Ilenikhena, Ose
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
20
22-01.00
Martin, Alex
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-02-21(#1)
B-LJ
20
22-01.00
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
22
22-00.50
Davis, Mikail
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#1)
B-LJ
23
22-00.00
Barnes, Emery
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
BC Morton Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-08(#1)
B-LJ
24
21-10.25
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-LJ
24
21-10.25
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Maine East Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-03-07(#1)
B-LJ
26
21-09.75
Nishida, Kohdai
(2014)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
B-LJ
26
21-09.75
Johnson, Devin
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#1)
B-LJ
28
21-09.00
Franklin, Taemon
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#2)
B-LJ
28
21-09.00
Voltarel, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
30
21-08.50
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#2)
B-LJ
31
21-08.25
Heupel, Noah
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
B-LJ
32
21-08.00
Powell, Raheem
(2015)
(
Orr Community Academy, IL
)
ISU Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
B-LJ
32
21-08.00
Lee, Londell
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Boys Open(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
32
21-08.00
Adams, Kacey
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
35
21-07.50
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
B-LJ
36
21-07.25
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
B-LJ
37
21-07.00
Dixon, Alain
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
37
21-07.00
McCullough, Ashton
(2013)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC Blue Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
B-LJ
39
21-06.50
Buchanan, Maurice
(2013)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#1)
B-LJ
40
21-06.00
Randall, Michael
(2014)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
B-LJ
41
21-05.50
Hill, Roman
(2015)
(
Centralia, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#5)
B-LJ
42
21-05.25
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
43
21-05.00
Kanis, Steve
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
B-LJ
44
21-04.75
Washington, DeAngelo
(2013)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#4)
B-LJ
44
21-04.75
Holmes, Kerry
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
B-LJ
46
21-04.50
Arce, Matt
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2013-02-08(#1)
B-LJ
46
21-04.50
Alarcon, Taylor
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#3)
B-LJ
48
21-04.25
Briggs, Donta
(2013)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
B-LJ
49
21-04.00
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
B-LJ
49
21-04.00
Volteral, Jake
(2013)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC Blue Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
B-LJ
51
21-03.75
Hartman, Tyler
(2013)
(
Waverly, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
B-LJ
52
21-03.50
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-LJ
53
21-03.00
Mosher, Isaiah
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#1)
B-LJ
54
21-02.75
Williams, Kendall
(2013)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
B-LJ
55
21-02.50
Dotson, Louis
(2013)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Madison West Relays(WI)
, 2013-03-30(#4)
B-LJ
55
21-02.50
Loess, Grant
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
B-LJ
55
21-02.50
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
B-LJ
58
21-02.00
Dobersztyn, Nate
(2013)
(
Andrew, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#3)
B-LJ
58
21-02.00
Lee, Travondis
(2013)
(
Centralia, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#7)
B-LJ
58
21-02.00
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Glenbrook South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2013-03-19(#1)
B-LJ
58
21-02.00
Everson, Aaron
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
B-LJ
62
21-01.50
Martin, Tim
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#4)
B-LJ
62
21-01.50
Clanton, Cavion
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#3)
B-LJ
64
21-01.25
Kellum, Donald
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#8)
B-LJ
65
21-01.00
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
65
21-01.00
Kimble, Mitch
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
65
21-01.00
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
B-LJ
68
21-00.50
Kleeman, Kyle
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Jacksonville Small School Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
B-LJ
68
21-00.50
Burant, Austin
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
70
21-00.00
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2013-02-08(#2)
B-LJ
71
20-11.50
McManis, Davion
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
B-LJ
72
20-11.25
Cane, Ethan
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#3)
B-LJ
73
20-11.00
Thompson, Phillip
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Lockport Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
73
20-11.00
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Coach Di Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#2)
B-LJ
73
20-11.00
Buggs, Lonnie
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier(IN)
, 2013-03-07(#3)
B-LJ
76
20-10.25
Kidwell, Austin
(2014)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier(IN)
, 2013-03-07(#4)
B-LJ
77
20-10.00
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#9)
B-LJ
77
20-10.00
Walker, Tony
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#5)
B-LJ
77
20-10.00
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Coach Di Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#3)
B-LJ
80
20-09.75
Feagin, Jordan
(2014)
(
Arthur, IL
)
University High Mini Meet #4(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#1)
B-LJ
81
20-09.50
Kelly, x
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
B-LJ
82
20-09.00
Irizarry, Aris
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
B-LJ
82
20-09.00
Tayo, Michael
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
B-LJ
82
20-09.00
Berango, Jason
(2016)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Coach Di Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#4)
B-LJ
85
20-08.50
Jordan, Jeremiah
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
B-LJ
85
20-08.50
Stern, Chris
(2013)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#10)
B-LJ
85
20-08.50
Williams, Markese
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
B-LJ
88
20-08.25
Douglas, Elijah
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Hartz, Cornell
(2013)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lockport Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Todd, Maalik
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#5)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Turner, Javon
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Martin, Kahrion
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2013-02-01(#2)
B-LJ
89
20-08.00
Robinson, Jalen
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-09(#3)
B-LJ
95
20-07.75
Rozell, Chris
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
95
20-07.75
Adden, Bjorn
(2014)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
97
20-07.50
Swopes, Jourdan
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#3)
B-LJ
97
20-07.50
Hall, John
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Lockport Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
B-LJ
97
20-07.50
Kelly, Pat
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#5)
B-LJ
100
20-07.25
Loveless, Levi
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
19-03.75
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#5)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
2
19-00.00
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
(US#11)
Bloom Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-10.50
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#13)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#2)
G-LJ
4
18-09.50
Griesbaum, Brittani
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
(US#15)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
G-LJ
5
18-09.00
Bollinger, Mackenzie
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#19)
Sycamore Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-02-21(#1)
G-LJ
6
18-08.50
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#23)
Big River Running HS Indoor Meet #2(MO)
, 2013-01-19(#-1)
G-LJ
7
18-07.00
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#30)
Devilette Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-LJ
8
18-05.00
Zick, Lauren
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
(US#48)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-LJ
9
18-04.75
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
(US#51)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-LJ
10
18-03.50
Cassell, Ivory
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#58)
Bloom Friday Night Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#1)
G-LJ
11
18-02.00
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#72)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
12
18-01.50
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
(US#78)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-LJ
13
18-00.50
Glueck, Amelia
(2014)
(
Tremont, IL
)
(US#89)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#1)
G-LJ
13
18-00.50
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
(US#89)
NIC-10 Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#1)
G-LJ
15
18-00.00
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#94)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
16
17-08.50
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#7)
G-LJ
17
17-07.00
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-LJ
17
17-07.00
Portis, Brion
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
19
17-06.75
Smallwood, Phoenix
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-LJ
20
17-06.50
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
G-LJ
21
17-05.00
Mccammon, Taylor
(2014)
(
McNamara, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
21
17-05.00
Duncan, Lexy
(2014)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-LJ
23
17-04.50
Croy, Courtney
(2014)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#2)
G-LJ
24
17-04.25
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-LJ
25
17-03.50
Johnson, Emani
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#1)
G-LJ
26
17-03.00
Anderson, Cydney
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#1)
G-LJ
27
17-02.50
Pagan, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-LJ
27
17-02.50
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-LJ
29
17-02.25
White, Lauren
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#3)
G-LJ
30
17-02.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-02.00
Hill, Erica
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-LJ
30
17-02.00
Pagan, Alex
(2013)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-02-21(#2)
G-LJ
33
17-00.50
Pettis, Maria
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-LJ
33
17-00.50
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
G-LJ
35
17-00.00
Tran, Allison
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-LJ
35
17-00.00
Steward, India
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
Bloom Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
G-LJ
37
16-11.75
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#3)
G-LJ
38
16-11.25
Rus, Peyton
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#4)
G-LJ
39
16-11.00
Williams, Keamber
(2014)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-LJ
39
16-11.00
Miller, Chelsea
(2013)
(
Sesser-Valier, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#1)
G-LJ
41
16-10.50
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team Meet(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
41
16-10.50
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
G-LJ
43
16-09.75
Freeman, Tyshai
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #5(IL)
, 2013-03-07(#1)
G-LJ
44
16-09.50
Meyer, Madison
(2016)
(
Carterville, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#2)
G-LJ
45
16-09.25
Huff, Lauren
(2014)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-18(#1)
G-LJ
46
16-08.75
Greenlee, Chardae
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#1)
G-LJ
46
16-08.75
Steen Yates, Ladaisha
(2014)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-LJ
48
16-08.50
Kruse, Brianna
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#3)
G-LJ
49
16-08.25
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#4)
G-LJ
49
16-08.25
Kimbro, Jenny
(2016)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
51
16-07.75
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
52
16-07.50
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#7)
G-LJ
53
16-07.00
Thomas, Dasha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
G-LJ
53
16-07.00
Cates, Angela
(2013)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
G-LJ
55
16-06.25
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
G-LJ
56
16-06.00
Pack, Angelica
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#8)
G-LJ
57
16-05.50
Jones, Michaela
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier(IN)
, 2013-03-07(#4)
G-LJ
58
16-05.25
Theodour, Collette
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
G-LJ
59
16-05.00
Cerniglia, Meg
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#2)
G-LJ
60
16-04.75
Barthelme, Mckendra
(2016)
(
Newton, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#3)
G-LJ
61
16-04.25
Wilce, Kiahra
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#5)
G-LJ
62
16-04.00
Harper, Mia
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-LJ
62
16-04.00
Clifton, Carli
(2013)
(
Fisher, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#7)
G-LJ
62
16-04.00
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
G-LJ
65
16-03.75
Holland, Tessa
(2015)
(
Fieldcrest, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
66
16-03.25
Burton, Leona
(2016)
(
Morris Community, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-LJ
67
16-03.00
Katkus, Colleen
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#3)
G-LJ
67
16-03.00
Proksa, Ashley
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-LJ
69
16-02.75
Diaz, Melissa
(2013)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Wheaton North Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2013-02-16(#1)
G-LJ
70
16-02.50
Holland, Mallory
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#2)
G-LJ
70
16-02.50
Vlasak, x
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #6(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-LJ
72
16-02.25
Kendziera, Brenda
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
G-LJ
72
16-02.25
Hollingshed, Melissa
(2013)
(
St. Joseph, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#2)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Barclay, Vivian
(2014)
(
Christian Libery Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#9)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Meyers, Cynthia
(2015)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Lady Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Athas, Anastasia
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#4)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Ensminger, Alexis
(2013)
(
West Central, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-LJ
74
16-02.00
Krawczykowsi, Colleen
(2013)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#1)
G-LJ
79
16-01.50
Braun, Ann
(
Barrington, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2013-02-23(#1)
G-LJ
80
16-01.25
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#8)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Gronewold, Michaela
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Griffin, Brittney
(2013)
(
Kankakee, IL
)
Bloom Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#5)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Ridderhoff, Jessica
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team Meet(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#3)
G-LJ
81
16-01.00
Jump, Meg
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#7)
G-LJ
86
16-00.50
West, Edquinette
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
ISU Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#2)
G-LJ
86
16-00.50
Thomson, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Devilette Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#2)
G-LJ
86
16-00.50
Lyman, Delaney
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Lady Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#2)
G-LJ
86
16-00.50
hartmann, jessica
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-15(#4)
G-LJ
86
16-00.50
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-27(#1)
G-LJ
91
16-00.25
Gorzak, Alissa
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#5)
G-LJ
92
16-00.00
Proksa,
(
Palatine, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2013-02-28(#1)
G-LJ
92
16-00.00
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-14(#6)
G-LJ
92
16-00.00
McVicker, Alex
(2013)
(
Herrin, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#5)
G-LJ
95
15-11.75
Diaz, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-11(#1)
G-LJ
96
15-11.50
Kelly, Enfiniti
(2016)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#8)
G-LJ
96
15-11.50
Bowman, Mollie
(2014)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#11)
G-LJ
98
15-11.25
Graham, Arionna
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier(IN)
, 2013-03-07(#6)
G-LJ
99
15-11.00
Kim, Emily
(2014)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#6)
G-LJ
99
15-11.00
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#4)
G-LJ
99
15-11.00
Lawson, Ally
(2013)
(
Clinton, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#7)
G-LJ
99
15-11.00
Gering, x
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Sycamore Girls Open(IL)
, 2013-02-21(#3)
See more performances for G-LJ